1. Round
19/08/2022 17:30 Birkirkara FC - Sirens FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Balzan FC - Żebbuġ Rangers 3:1 (2:1)
20/08/2022 17:30 Gżira United - St. Luċija FC 3:1 (3:1)
18:30 Mosta FC - Gudja United 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Floriana FC - Pietá Hotspurs 2:0 (2:0)
21/08/2022 17:30 Valletta FC - Hibernians FC 1:1 (0:0)
07/09/2022 18:30 Hamrun Spartans - Marsaxlokk FC 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round
26/08/2022 17:30 Gudja United - Gżira United 3:3 (2:1)
19:45 Pietá Hotspurs - Valletta FC 0:6 (0:3)
27/08/2022 17:30 Sirens FC - Floriana FC 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Marsaxlokk FC - Mosta FC 1:4 (1:3)
17:30 Żebbuġ Rangers - Birkirkara FC 1:2 (1:1)
28/08/2022 17:30 St. Luċija FC - Balzan FC 0:2 (0:2)
29/08/2022 18:30 Hibernians FC - Hamrun Spartans 1:4 (0:2)
3. Round
03/09/2022 17:30 Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Balzan FC - Gudja United 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Żebbuġ Rangers - St. Luċija FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Valletta FC - Sirens FC 0:0 (0:0)
04/09/2022 17:30 Gżira United - Marsaxlokk FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Mosta FC - Hibernians FC 0:5 (0:2)
19:45 Hamrun Spartans - Pietá Hotspurs 2:0 (2:0)
4. Round
09/09/2022 17:30 Gudja United - Żebbuġ Rangers 2:1 (2:0)
10/09/2022 17:30 Floriana FC - Valletta FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pietá Hotspurs - Mosta FC 1:4 (0:1)
19:45 Sirens FC - Hamrun Spartans 0:2 (0:1)
11/09/2022 17:30 Marsaxlokk FC - Balzan FC 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Hibernians FC - Gżira United 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 St. Luċija FC - Birkirkara FC 0:4 (0:0)
5. Round
01/10/2022 14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Floriana FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Mosta FC - Sirens FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 St. Luċija FC - Gudja United 1:3 (0:1)
16:15 Żebbuġ Rangers - Marsaxlokk FC 0:3 (0:2)
02/10/2022 14:00 Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gżira United - Pietá Hotspurs 4:0 (1:0)
16:15 Balzan FC - Hibernians FC 0:2 (0:2)
6. Round
07/10/2022 18:30 Hibernians FC - Żebbuġ Rangers -:-
08/10/2022 14:00 Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
14:00 Marsaxlokk FC - St. Luċija FC -:-
16:15 Gudja United - Birkirkara FC -:-
16:15 Floriana FC - Mosta FC -:-
09/10/2022 14:00 Sirens FC - Gżira United -:-
16:15 Pietá Hotspurs - Balzan FC -:-
7. Round
15/10/2022 14:00 Birkirkara FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16:15 Mosta FC - Valletta FC -:-
16/10/2022 14:00 Żebbuġ Rangers - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
14:00 Gżira United - Floriana FC -:-
16:15 St. Luċija FC - Hibernians FC -:-
16:15 Balzan FC - Sirens FC -:-
17/10/2022 18:30 Gudja United - Marsaxlokk FC -:-
8. Round
21/10/2022 18:30 Sirens FC - Żebbuġ Rangers -:-
22/10/2022 14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Mosta FC -:-
14:00 Hibernians FC - Gudja United -:-
16:15 Valletta FC - Gżira United -:-
16:15 Pietá Hotspurs - St. Luċija FC -:-
23/10/2022 14:00 Floriana FC - Balzan FC -:-
16:15 Marsaxlokk FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
9. Round
29/10/2022 14:00 Birkirkara FC - Mosta FC -:-
14:00 Balzan FC - Valletta FC -:-
16:15 St. Luċija FC - Sirens FC -:-
16:15 Żebbuġ Rangers - Floriana FC -:-
30/10/2022 10:30 Marsaxlokk FC - Hibernians FC -:-
14:00 Gżira United - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16:15 Gudja United - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
10. Round
04/11/2022 18:30 Mosta FC - Gżira United -:-
05/11/2022 13:00 Hibernians FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
13:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Marsaxlokk FC -:-
15:15 Sirens FC - Gudja United -:-
15:15 Floriana FC - St. Luċija FC -:-
06/11/2022 13:00 Valletta FC - Żebbuġ Rangers -:-
15:15 Hamrun Spartans - Balzan FC -:-
11. Round
12/11/2022 13:00 Birkirkara FC - Gżira United -:-
13:00 Hibernians FC - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
15:15 Żebbuġ Rangers - Hamrun Spartans -:-
15:15 St. Luċija FC - Valletta FC -:-
13/11/2022 10:30 Gudja United - Floriana FC -:-
13:00 Balzan FC - Mosta FC -:-
15:15 Marsaxlokk FC - Sirens FC -:-