1. Round
17/10/2020 15:00 Airdrieonians - Peterhead FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - Partick Thistle 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cove Rangers - East Fife FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Falkirk FC 1:3 (0:1)
2. Round
24/10/2020 15:00 East Fife FC - Montrose FC 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Forfar Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Airdrieonians 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Cove Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
03/11/2020 19:00 Dumbarton FC - Clyde FC 1:0 (1:0)
3. Round
31/10/2020 15:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Partick Thistle 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - East Fife FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Montrose FC 2:3 (0:1)
02/01/2021 15:00 Dumbarton FC - Airdrieonians -:-
4. Round
07/11/2020 15:00 Airdrieonians - Clyde FC 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Forfar Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Falkirk FC 2:2 (0:1)
5. Round
21/11/2020 15:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Cove Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Partick Thistle - East Fife FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round
24/11/2020 19:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC 0:3 (0:2)
28/11/2020 East Fife FC - Clyde FC resch.
15:00 Airdrieonians - Cove Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Montrose FC - Partick Thistle 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
7. Round
05/12/2020 15:00 Clyde FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
15:00 Cove Rangers - Montrose FC -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - Peterhead FC -:-
15:00 Partick Thistle - Dumbarton FC -:-
8. Round
12/12/2020 15:00 Airdrieonians - Montrose FC -:-
15:00 Clyde FC - Falkirk FC -:-
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Cove Rangers -:-
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Partick Thistle -:-
15:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC -:-
9. Round
19/12/2020 15:00 Cove Rangers - Clyde FC -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - Airdrieonians -:-
15:00 Montrose FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
15:00 Partick Thistle - Peterhead FC -:-
10. Round
26/12/2020 15:00 Clyde FC - Airdrieonians -:-
15:00 Dumbarton FC - East Fife FC -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - Partick Thistle -:-
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Cove Rangers -:-
15:00 Peterhead FC - Montrose FC -:-
11. Round
31/10/2020 15:00 Airdrieonians - Dumbarton FC 0:2 (0:1)
02/01/2021 15:00 Cove Rangers - Peterhead FC -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Falkirk FC -:-
15:00 Montrose FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
15:00 Partick Thistle - Clyde FC -:-
12. Round
16/01/2021 15:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC -:-
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - Montrose FC -:-
15:00 Partick Thistle - Cove Rangers -:-
15:00 Peterhead FC - Airdrieonians -:-
13. Round
23/01/2021 15:00 Airdrieonians - Partick Thistle -:-
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Peterhead FC -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Cove Rangers -:-
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Falkirk FC -:-
15:00 Montrose FC - Clyde FC -:-
14. Round
06/02/2021 15:00 Cove Rangers - Airdrieonians -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
15:00 Montrose FC - East Fife FC -:-
15:00 Partick Thistle - Forfar Athletic -:-
15:00 Peterhead FC - Clyde FC -:-
15. Round
13/02/2021 15:00 Airdrieonians - Falkirk FC -:-
15:00 Clyde FC - Cove Rangers -:-
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Montrose FC -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Partick Thistle -:-
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Peterhead FC -:-
16. Round
20/02/2021 15:00 Cove Rangers - Dumbarton FC -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - Clyde FC -:-
15:00 Forfar Athletic - East Fife FC -:-
15:00 Montrose FC - Airdrieonians -:-
15:00 Peterhead FC - Partick Thistle -:-
17. Round
27/02/2021 15:00 Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic -:-
15:00 Clyde FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
15:00 Cove Rangers - Falkirk FC -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Peterhead FC -:-
15:00 Partick Thistle - Montrose FC -:-
18. Round
06/03/2021 15:00 Airdrieonians - East Fife FC -:-
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Partick Thistle -:-
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Clyde FC -:-
15:00 Montrose FC - Cove Rangers -:-
15:00 Peterhead FC - Falkirk FC -:-
19. Round
13/03/2021 15:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
15:00 Partick Thistle - Airdrieonians -:-
15:00 Peterhead FC - Cove Rangers -:-
20. Round
20/03/2021 15:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC -:-
15:00 Cove Rangers - Partick Thistle -:-
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Airdrieonians -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - East Fife FC -:-
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Montrose FC -:-
21. Round
27/03/2021 15:00 Airdrieonians - Peterhead FC -:-
15:00 Cove Rangers - Forfar Athletic -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Clyde FC -:-
15:00 Montrose FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
15:00 Partick Thistle - Falkirk FC -:-
22. Round
03/04/2021 15:00 Clyde FC - Partick Thistle -:-
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Cove Rangers -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Montrose FC -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - Airdrieonians -:-
15:00 Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
23. Round
10/04/2021 15:00 Airdrieonians - Clyde FC -:-
15:00 Cove Rangers - East Fife FC -:-
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton FC -:-
15:00 Montrose FC - Falkirk FC -:-
15:00 Partick Thistle - Peterhead FC -:-
24. Round
17/04/2021 15:00 Airdrieonians - Montrose FC -:-
15:00 Clyde FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - Cove Rangers -:-
15:00 Partick Thistle - Dumbarton FC -:-
15:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC -:-
25. Round
20/04/2021 19:45 Cove Rangers - Clyde FC -:-
19:45 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC -:-
19:45 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians -:-
19:45 Forfar Athletic - Partick Thistle -:-
19:45 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC -:-
26. Round
24/04/2021 15:00 Airdrieonians - Cove Rangers -:-
15:00 Clyde FC - Falkirk FC -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
15:00 Montrose FC - Partick Thistle -:-
15:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
27. Round
01/05/2021 15:00 Cove Rangers - Montrose FC -:-
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Clyde FC -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - Peterhead FC -:-
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians -:-
15:00 Partick Thistle - East Fife FC -:-