1. Round
03/10/2020 15:00 Altrincham FC - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Notts County -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Boreham Wood -:-
2. Round
06/10/2020 19:45 Aldershot Town - Sutton United -:-
19:45 Boreham Wood - Macclesfield Town -:-
19:45 Bromley FC - Dover Athletic -:-
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet FC -:-
19:45 Eastleigh FC - Torquay United -:-
19:45 Chesterfield FC - Hartlepool United -:-
19:45 Weymouth FC - Woking FC -:-
19:45 Maidenhead United - King's Lynn -:-
19:45 Notts County - Altrincham FC -:-
19:45 Solihull Moors - Wrexham AFC -:-
19:45 Stockport County - Halifax Town -:-
19:45 Yeovil Town - Wealdstone FC -:-
3. Round
10/10/2020 15:00 Aldershot Town - Macclesfield Town -:-
15:00 Boreham Wood - Halifax Town -:-
15:00 Bromley FC - Torquay United -:-
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Woking FC -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Notts County - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - King's Lynn -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Wrexham AFC -:-
4. Round
13/10/2020 19:45 Altrincham FC - Solihull Moors -:-
19:45 Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town -:-
19:45 Barnet FC - Weymouth FC -:-
19:45 Woking FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
19:45 Halifax Town - Yeovil Town -:-
19:45 Hartlepool United - Bromley FC -:-
19:45 King's Lynn - Boreham Wood -:-
19:45 Macclesfield Town - Eastleigh FC -:-
19:45 Sutton United - Notts County -:-
19:45 Torquay United - Chesterfield FC -:-
19:45 Wealdstone FC - Stockport County -:-
19:45 Wrexham AFC - Maidenhead United -:-
5. Round
17/10/2020 15:00 Altrincham FC - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - King's Lynn -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Halifax Town -:-
15:00 Notts County - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Macclesfield Town -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
6. Round
27/10/2020 19:45 Aldershot Town - Torquay United -:-
19:45 Boreham Wood - Woking FC -:-
19:45 Bromley FC - Weymouth FC -:-
19:45 Dover Athletic - Eastleigh FC -:-
19:45 Halifax Town - Notts County -:-
19:45 Hartlepool United - Altrincham FC -:-
19:45 King's Lynn - Wealdstone FC -:-
19:45 Macclesfield Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
19:45 Maidenhead United - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
19:45 Stockport County - Solihull Moors -:-
19:45 Wrexham AFC - Barnet FC -:-
19:45 Yeovil Town - Sutton United -:-
7. Round
31/10/2020 15:00 Aldershot Town - Notts County -:-
15:00 Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
15:00 Bromley FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Torquay United -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Woking FC -:-
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
8. Round
14/11/2020 15:00 Altrincham FC - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Notts County - Macclesfield Town -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Halifax Town -:-
15:00 Sutton United - King's Lynn -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Dover Athletic -:-
9. Round
17/11/2020 19:45 Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United -:-
19:45 Altrincham FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
19:45 Bromley FC - Boreham Wood -:-
19:45 Dover Athletic - Woking FC -:-
19:45 Eastleigh FC - Wealdstone FC -:-
19:45 Barnet FC - King's Lynn -:-
19:45 Weymouth FC - Yeovil Town -:-
19:45 Hartlepool United - Wrexham AFC -:-
19:45 Macclesfield Town - Halifax Town -:-
19:45 Notts County - Stockport County -:-
19:45 Sutton United - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
19:45 Torquay United - Solihull Moors -:-
10. Round
21/11/2020 15:00 Boreham Wood - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Macclesfield Town -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Notts County -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Torquay United -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United -:-
11. Round
28/11/2020 15:00 Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00 Altrincham FC - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 Bromley FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - King's Lynn -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Woking FC -:-
15:00 Notts County - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Halifax Town -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
12. Round
01/12/2020 19:45 Boreham Wood - Weymouth FC -:-
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County -:-
19:45 Chesterfield FC - Aldershot Town -:-
19:45 Woking FC - Sutton United -:-
19:45 Halifax Town - Barnet FC -:-
19:45 King's Lynn - Bromley FC -:-
19:45 Maidenhead United - Dover Athletic -:-
19:45 Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United -:-
19:45 Stockport County - Macclesfield Town -:-
19:45 Wealdstone FC - Torquay United -:-
19:45 Wrexham AFC - Altrincham FC -:-
19:45 Yeovil Town - Eastleigh FC -:-
13. Round
05/12/2020 15:00 Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
15:00 Altrincham FC - King's Lynn -:-
15:00 Bromley FC - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Chesterfield FC -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Halifax Town -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Notts County - Woking FC -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Wrexham AFC -:-
14. Round
08/12/2020 19:45 Aldershot Town - Halifax Town -:-
19:45 Altrincham FC - Woking FC -:-
19:45 Bromley FC - Yeovil Town -:-
19:45 Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors -:-
19:45 Eastleigh FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
19:45 Barnet FC - Stockport County -:-
19:45 Weymouth FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
19:45 Hartlepool United - King's Lynn -:-
19:45 Macclesfield Town - Wealdstone FC -:-
19:45 Notts County - Boreham Wood -:-
19:45 Sutton United - Chesterfield FC -:-
19:45 Torquay United - Maidenhead United -:-
15. Round
12/12/2020 15:00 Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Torquay United -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Macclesfield Town -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Notts County -:-
16. Round
26/12/2020 15:00 Aldershot Town - Woking FC -:-
15:00 Altrincham FC - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Boreham Wood - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 Bromley FC - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Halifax Town -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Notts County -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Chesterfield FC -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Macclesfield Town -:-
17. Round
28/12/2020 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - King's Lynn -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Torquay United -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00 Notts County - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Wrexham AFC -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town -:-
18. Round
02/01/2021 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Wrexham AFC -:-
15:00 Notts County - King's Lynn -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Torquay United -:-
19. Round
09/01/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 Altrincham FC - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Bromley FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Notts County -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Halifax Town -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Macclesfield Town -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Woking FC -:-
20. Round
23/01/2021 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - King's Lynn -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 Notts County - Torquay United -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors -:-
21. Round
26/01/2021 19:45 Aldershot Town - Weymouth FC -:-
19:45 Altrincham FC - Wealdstone FC -:-
19:45 Boreham Wood - Chesterfield FC -:-
19:45 Bromley FC - Woking FC -:-
19:45 Dover Athletic - Barnet FC -:-
19:45 Eastleigh FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
19:45 Hartlepool United - Macclesfield Town -:-
19:45 King's Lynn - Stockport County -:-
19:45 Maidenhead United - Yeovil Town -:-
19:45 Solihull Moors - Notts County -:-
19:45 Torquay United - Sutton United -:-
19:45 Wrexham AFC - Halifax Town -:-
22. Round
30/01/2021 15:00 Altrincham FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
15:00 Boreham Wood - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 Bromley FC - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield FC -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Torquay United -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Notts County -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Sutton United -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Wrexham AFC -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Dover Athletic -:-
23. Round
06/02/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - King's Lynn -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Halifax Town -:-
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00 Notts County - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Woking FC -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
24. Round
09/02/2021 19:45 Aldershot Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
19:45 Altrincham FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
19:45 Bromley FC - King's Lynn -:-
19:45 Dover Athletic - Maidenhead United -:-
19:45 Eastleigh FC - Yeovil Town -:-
19:45 Barnet FC - Halifax Town -:-
19:45 Weymouth FC - Boreham Wood -:-
19:45 Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors -:-
19:45 Macclesfield Town - Stockport County -:-
19:45 Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
19:45 Sutton United - Woking FC -:-
19:45 Torquay United - Wealdstone FC -:-
25. Round
13/02/2021 15:00 Boreham Wood - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Torquay United -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Macclesfield Town -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Notts County -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Altrincham FC -:-
26. Round
20/02/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Wrexham AFC -:-
15:00 Altrincham FC - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00 Bromley FC - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - King's Lynn -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Woking FC -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
15:00 Notts County - Chesterfield FC -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Halifax Town -:-
27. Round
23/02/2021 19:45 Boreham Wood - Bromley FC -:-
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United -:-
19:45 Chesterfield FC - Altrincham FC -:-
19:45 Woking FC - Dover Athletic -:-
19:45 Halifax Town - Macclesfield Town -:-
19:45 King's Lynn - Barnet FC -:-
19:45 Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town -:-
19:45 Solihull Moors - Torquay United -:-
19:45 Stockport County - Notts County -:-
19:45 Wealdstone FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
19:45 Wrexham AFC - Hartlepool United -:-
19:45 Yeovil Town - Weymouth FC -:-
28. Round
27/02/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00 Bromley FC - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Torquay United -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Woking FC -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Notts County -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Chesterfield FC -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
29. Round
06/03/2021 15:00 Altrincham FC - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Woking FC - King's Lynn -:-
15:00 Notts County - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Wrexham AFC -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Halifax Town -:-
30. Round
09/03/2021 19:45 Altrincham FC - Hartlepool United -:-
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United -:-
19:45 Eastleigh FC - Dover Athletic -:-
19:45 Barnet FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
19:45 Chesterfield FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
19:45 Weymouth FC - Bromley FC -:-
19:45 Woking FC - Boreham Wood -:-
19:45 Notts County - Halifax Town -:-
19:45 Solihull Moors - Stockport County -:-
19:45 Sutton United - Yeovil Town -:-
19:45 Torquay United - Aldershot Town -:-
19:45 Wealdstone FC - King's Lynn -:-
31. Round
13/03/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 Boreham Wood - Torquay United -:-
15:00 Bromley FC - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Notts County -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Chesterfield FC -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Woking FC -:-
32. Round
16/03/2021 19:45 Boreham Wood - Notts County -:-
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Weymouth FC -:-
19:45 Chesterfield FC - Sutton United -:-
19:45 Woking FC - Altrincham FC -:-
19:45 Halifax Town - Aldershot Town -:-
19:45 King's Lynn - Hartlepool United -:-
19:45 Maidenhead United - Torquay United -:-
19:45 Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic -:-
19:45 Stockport County - Barnet FC -:-
19:45 Wealdstone FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
19:45 Wrexham AFC - Eastleigh FC -:-
19:45 Yeovil Town - Bromley FC -:-
33. Round
20/03/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00 Altrincham FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
15:00 Bromley FC - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Wrexham AFC -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Halifax Town -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Woking FC -:-
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 Notts County - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Torquay United - King's Lynn -:-
34. Round
27/03/2021 15:00 Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Sutton United -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Notts County -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Barnet FC -:-
35. Round
02/04/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Altrincham FC - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Bromley FC - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Halifax Town -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
15:00 Macclesfield Town - King's Lynn -:-
15:00 Notts County - Wrexham AFC -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Woking FC -:-
36. Round
05/04/2021 15:00 Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Notts County -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Torquay United -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Macclesfield Town -:-
37. Round
10/04/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Altrincham FC - Halifax Town -:-
15:00 Boreham Wood - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Bromley FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Woking FC -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Notts County -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Chesterfield FC -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Macclesfield Town -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Stockport County -:-
38. Round
13/04/2021 19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh FC -:-
19:45 Barnet FC - Dover Athletic -:-
19:45 Chesterfield FC - Boreham Wood -:-
19:45 Weymouth FC - Aldershot Town -:-
19:45 Woking FC - Bromley FC -:-
19:45 Halifax Town - Wrexham AFC -:-
19:45 Macclesfield Town - Hartlepool United -:-
19:45 Notts County - Solihull Moors -:-
19:45 Stockport County - King's Lynn -:-
19:45 Sutton United - Torquay United -:-
19:45 Wealdstone FC - Altrincham FC -:-
19:45 Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United -:-
39. Round
17/04/2021 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - King's Lynn -:-
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Torquay United -:-
15:00 Notts County - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood -:-
40. Round
24/04/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Altrincham FC - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 Boreham Wood - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Bromley FC - Halifax Town -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Macclesfield Town -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Woking FC -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Notts County -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Chesterfield FC -:-
41. Round
01/05/2021 15:00 Altrincham FC - Notts County -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Chesterfield FC -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Solihull Moors -:-
42. Round
03/05/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 Boreham Wood - King's Lynn -:-
15:00 Bromley FC - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Woking FC -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Torquay United -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Wrexham AFC -:-
15:00 Notts County - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Halifax Town -:-
43. Round
08/05/2021 15:00 Altrincham FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Notts County -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Yeovil Town -:-
44. Round
15/05/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Boreham Wood - Wrexham AFC -:-
15:00 Bromley FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Halifax Town -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Notts County - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Woking FC -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Torquay United -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - King's Lynn -:-
45. Round
22/05/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Halifax Town -:-
15:00 Notts County - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Woking FC -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - King's Lynn -:-
46. Round
29/05/2021 15:00 Altrincham FC - Torquay United -:-
15:00 Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 Bromley FC - Notts County -:-
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham AFC -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Stockport County -:-