. .
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
12:00 KF Elbasani - FK Vllaznia 0:4
12:00 KF Tiranë - KS Shkumbini 0:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2011 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2011 Abstieg >
11:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Encamp 1:2
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2011 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2011 Playoff >
11:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 2:1
15:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 1:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2011 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2011 Abstieg >
17:00 CE Principat - Casa Estrella del Benfica 4:1
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
00:15 Vélez Sarsfield - All Boys 1:2 (0:1)
00:15 Racing Club - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Quilmes - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:1)
22:10 River Plate - Huracán 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:00 Aldosivi - Ferro Carril Oeste 5:1 (3:1)
22:00 Atlético Tucumán - Boca Unidos 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Patronato de Paraná - Instituto de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2010/2011 Finals > Qualifier  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 Finals > Qualifier
06:30 Gold Coast United - Melbourne Victory 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2011  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2011 >
04:00 Richmond SC - Heidelberg United 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 South Melbourne FC - Green Gully SC 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 St Albans Saints - Hume City FC 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Melbourne Knights - Dandenong Thunder 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Bentleigh Greens - Springvale White Eagles 3:0 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
09:00 FK Gäncä - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Muğan - Gabala FK 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Khazar Lankaran - AZAL PFK Baku 2:1 (1:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2010/2011  Bahrain >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Riffa SC - Al Muharraq 0:1
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
17:00 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 4:1 (3:1)
19:30 KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
14:00 KVK Tienen - Lommel United 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 CS Visé - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rupel Boom FC - Standaard Wetteren 2:2 (2:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación >
20:00 Blooming - La Paz FC 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 The Strongest - Real Potosí 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Club Aurora - Oriente Petrolero 3:2 (3:1)
20:00 Universitario de Sucre - Bolívar 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
21:00 Unión San Felipe - Colo-Colo 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Universidad de Chile - Unión Española 2:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
20:30 Boyacá Chicó - Itagüi Ditaires 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Real Cartagena - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Deportes Quindío - Atlético Junior 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo Pereira - Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Envigado FC - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Cali - Independiente Medellín 0:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Verano >
01:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Brujas de Escazú 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Barrio México - CS Cartaginés 1:3 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Puntarenas FC 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 CS Herediano - AD San Carlos 3:2 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Doxa Katokopias - APOP Kinyras 4:3 (2:2)
16:00 Alki Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa >
16:30 LDU Quito - Manta 5:0 (1:0)
16:30 Deportivo Quito - Espoli 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 Imbabura - El Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Olmedo - Deportivo Cuenca 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
England > FA Cup 2010/2011 > 4. Round  England >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > 4. Round
14:00 Manchester City - Notts County 5:0 (1:0)
England > FA Cup 2010/2011 > Round of 16  England >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > Round of 16
15:00 Fulham FC - Bolton Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Leyton Orient - Arsenal FC 1:1 (0:0)
Finland > Liigacup 2011 > Group North  Finland >   Liigacup 2011 > Group North
16:00 Rovaniemi PS - FF Jaro 2:5 (2:1)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Rennes 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart 4:2 (2:1)
16:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 2:1 (2:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 FSV Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 VfL Osnabrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - SV Sandhausen 3:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC 0:4 (0:1)
12:30 FC Oberneuland - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 1. FC Köln II - FC Schalke 04 II 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 SC Weyhe - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:7
14:00 Habenhauser FV - TuS Schwachhausen 0:2
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
13:00 Arminia Hannover - Teutonia Uelzen 2:2
13:00 Goslarer SC - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 6:2
13:00 TSV Ottersberg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:1
13:00 VfB Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lüneburg 2:1
13:00 VfV Hildesheim - BV Cloppenburg 2:1
13:00 SC Langenhagen - Eintracht Nordhorn 1:0
13:00 Kickers Emden - Eintracht Northeim 4:0
13:00 TuS Heeslingen - VfL Osnabrück II 3:3
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - FSV Hollenbach 0:0
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Waldhof Mannheim 0:0
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Altona 93 0:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Malchower SV 90 1:2
13:00 BAK Ankaraspor 07 - Reinickendorfer Füchse 3:0
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin II - Germania Schöneiche 1:3
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
13:00 Sachsen Leipzig - Erzgebirge Aue II 0:2
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:4
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Heikendorfer SV 2:0
13:00 Schleswig 06 - Eckernförder SV 1:0
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SC Pfullendorf - SV Darmstadt 98 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 VfB Speldorf - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:0
14:00 Westfalia Herne - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:2
14:00 1. FC Kleve - SV Schermbeck 1912 annull.
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SSVg Velbert 4:1
14:00 Alemannia Aachen II - VfB Homberg 0:1
14:00 Germania Windeck - SpVgg Erkenschwick 3:2
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - VfB Hüls 1:1
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken II - TuS Mechtersheim 2:0
15:00 Eintracht Trier II - SC Hauenstein 4:1
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
10:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Bayern München - Hamburger SV 1:4 (1:0)
10:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - SG Essen-Schönebeck 6:0 (0:0)
10:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1. FC Saarbrücken 7:0 (2:0)
13:00 Herforder SV - Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 SC 07 Bad Neuenahr - FF USV Jena 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011 >
10:00 Victoria Gersten - Turbine Potsdam II 0:3
13:00 BV Cloppenburg - Hamburger SV II 1:1
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
12:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
10:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 VfL Bochum - SpVgg Erkenschwick 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Bayern München 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 6:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals  Germany >  Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
10:00 SC Freiburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (2:0)
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen 1:6 (0:4)
10:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Hansa Rostock 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Alemannia Aachen 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen 4:1 (1:1)
10:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Wuppertaler SV 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 5:2 (2:1)
12:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (1:1)
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Olympiakos Volou - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - AE Lárissa 1:1 (1:1)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Agrotikos Asteras 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - AO Trikala 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Kallithea GS - Ilioupoli GS 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Panthrakikos - Diagoras Rhodos 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Ethnikos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
02:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Mictlán 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Deportivo Heredia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Juventud Retalteca - Universidad SC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Peñarol La Mesilla 4:1 (3:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:30 Vida - CD Platense 4:1
01:30 Real España - Motagua 2:1
20:00 Necaxa - Victoria 2:2
21:00 Hispano FC - Deportes Savio 2:0
22:00 Olimpia - Marathón 1:1
Hong Kong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
07:00 Kitchee SC - Tai Po FC 2:1
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 2  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 2
17:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Valur Reykjavík 0:4 (0:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 3  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 3
20:00 ÍR Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 2:4 (2:2)
India > I-League 2010/2011  India >   I-League 2010/2011 >
08:20 Chirag United - Salgaocar SC 1:4 (1:1)
10:00 HAL SC - McDowell Mohun Bagan 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Viva Kerala - Air India 7:1 (2:0)
Iraq > Super League 2010/2011  Iraq >   Super League 2010/2011 >
11:00 Diyala FC - Duhok 0:0
11:00 Erbil SC - Al Karkh SC 3:1
11:30 Al Sinaa - Peshmarga 2:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
17:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Acre FC 2:2 (2:1)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
11:30 US Lecce - Juventus 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lazio Roma - AS Bari 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Parma FC - AC Cesena 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Chievo Verona - AC Milan 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Genoa CFC - AS Roma 4:3 (0:2)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Calcio Catania 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
13:30 AC Monza Brianza - AS Gubbio 2:3 (0:1)
13:30 AC Reggiana - AC Lumezzane 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Ravenna Calcio - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bassano Virtus - AC Pavia 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SPAL 1907 Ferrara - US Pergocrema 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Calcio Como - Sorrento Calcio 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 US Alessandria 1912 - FC Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 US Cremonese - Hellas Verona 1:2 (1:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
13:30 Cosenza Calcio 1914 - SS Barletta Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Ternana Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 US Siracusa - Cavese 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Gela Calcio - Foligno Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 AS Andria BAT - ASG Nocerina 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Taranto FC - AC Pisa 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 SS Juve Stabia - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (0:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2010/2011  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2010/2011 >
Sporting Central - Benfica FC 0:3
20:00 Reno FC - Harbour View 2:1
20:00 Village United - Boys' Town 0:1
21:30 Waterhouse FC - Arnett Gardens 1:1
22:00 Tivoli Gardens - St. George's SC 2:1
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Jeunesse Esch 0:0
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - RFCU Luxemburg 0:4
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - UN Käerjéng 2:1
15:00 CS Pétange - Progrès Niedercorn 1:0
Malta > Premier League 2011 Relegation  Malta >   Premier League 2011 Relegation >
13:00 Hibernians FC - Vittoriosa Stars 2:1 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2011 Playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2011 Playoff >
15:00 Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 4:1 (3:0)
01:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos (old) 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Puebla FC - Jaguares Chiapas 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 2:3 (1:0)
22:00 CF América - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (0:2)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:00 Club Irapuato - Pumas Morelos 2:0
01:00 Veracruz (old) - Club León 1:1
01:00 Indios Juárez - Lobos BUAP 1:0
18:00 Leones Negros - Alacranes de Durango 0:0
18:00 Atlante UTN - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3:1
21:00 Club Tijuana - Albinegros Orizaba 0:0
22:00 Reboceros de la Piedad - Correcaminos UAT 2:1
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
11:00 FC Iskra-Stal - Dacia Chişinău 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 FC Zimbru - FC Academia UTM 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - Dinamo Bender 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Milsami - FC Costuleni 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Tiraspol - Nistru Otaci 4:0 (1:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
13:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Safi 0:1
15:00 Hassania US Agadir - Olympique de Khouribga 1:0
15:00 Maghrib de Fès - JS El Massira 1:0
18:30 FUS de Rabat - Raja Casablanca 1:1
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
11:30 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 FC Twente - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 AFC Ajax - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Vitesse - De Graafschap 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda 4:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
Dijkse Boys - De Treffers annull.
13:00 FC Hilversum - VV Baronie 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Argon - JVC Cuijk 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Quick'20 - VV Haaglandia 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 EVV - VV Sint Bavo 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Achilles'29 - Amsterdamsche FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Lienden - VV Gemert 0:2 (0:1)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 >
01:00 Canterbury United - Otago United 3:1 (1:0)
02:00 Team Wellington - Hawke’s Bay United FC 1:3 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Ocean Boys - Zamfara United 3:1
Sunshine Stars - Kano Pillars 3:0
Warri Wolves - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
Kaduna United - Gombe United 3:0
Crown FC - Enugu Rangers 0:1
Heartland FC - Plateau United 2:1
Lobi Stars - Shooting Stars 1:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
20:00 Independiente de Campo Grande - Sol de América 1:1 (1:1)
20:10 Rubio Ñu - Tacuary 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 3 de Febrero - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (1:1)
22:30 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 5:0 (3:0)
Peru > Primera División 2011  Peru >   Primera División 2011 >
01:20 Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FBC Melgar - Cienciano 0:4 (0:0)
18:30 León de Huánuco - Cobresol FBC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Juan Aurich - Unión Comercio 3:2 (1:0)
Poland > Puchar Polski 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals  Poland >   Puchar Polski 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
14:30 Lech Poznań - Polonia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - Naval 1° de Maio 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CS Marítimo - SC Beira-Mar 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira 1:2 (1:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
11:15 CD Aves - Moreirense FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 SC Freamunde - Sporting Covilhã 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 Leixões SC - Gil Vicente 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Arouca - Os Belenenses 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Trofense - Varzim SC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Fátima - FC Penafiel 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Feirense 2:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
14:00 SS Pennarossa - FC Domagnano 3:0
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Cosmos 4:1
14:00 SC Faetano - SS Murata 0:0
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
12:30 Celtic FC - Rangers FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:45 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
14:00 NK Celje - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
13:30 Santos FC - Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Golden Arrows - Moroka Swallows 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Getafe CF - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Villarreal CF - Málaga CF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 UD Almería - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CA Osasuna - Espanyol Barcelona 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sevilla FC - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
11:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SD Ponferradina - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
Cerro Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla 0:2
11:00 Pontevedra CF - Universidad Las Palmas 1:0
11:00 CP Cacereño - Rayo Vallecano B 0:0
11:00 Atlético Madrid B - Montañeros CF 3:1
11:00 RSD Alcalá - UD Vecindario 2:0
16:00 Extremadura UD - Celta Vigo B 1:2
16:00 UB Conquense - CD Badajoz 2:3
16:00 CD Leganés - CD Lugo 2:0
16:00 CD Guadalajara - Getafe CF B 0:1
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
11:00 Sporting Gijón B - Peña Sport FC 1:0
16:00 Real Unión - CD Leonesa 2:1
16:00 UD Logroñés - CD Guijuelo 1:1
16:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - SD Lemona 3:1
16:00 CF Palencia - CD La Muela 0:0
16:00 CD Mirandés - Athletic Bilbao B 0:0
17:30 Real Oviedo - SD Eibar 2:1
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
11:00 FC Santboià - CD Dénia 0:2
11:00 UE Lleida - CD Alcoyano 1:1
11:00 CF Badalona - CD Castellón 1:0
11:00 CF Sporting Mahonés - Ontinyent CF 1:3
11:00 UD Alzira - CE Sabadell 0:1
11:00 RCD Mallorca B - Orihuela CF 2:0
11:30 CD Teruel - Atlético Baleares 1:0
16:00 Benidorm CD - UE Sant Andreu 0:0
16:00 Alicante CF - UDA Gramenet 3:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
11:00 Unión Estepona - Real Jaén 1:2
11:00 Polideportivo Ejido - CD Roquetas 0:3
11:00 Lucena CF - Club de Fútbol La Unión 2:1
11:00 Lorca Atlético CF - UD Melilla 2:0
16:00 Yeclano Deportivo - CD Alcalá 2:1
16:00 AD Ceuta - Sevilla Atlético 1:5
16:00 Écija Balompié - Jumilla CF 2:1
19:00 UD Almería B - Real Murcia 1:0
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Luzern 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
13:30 SC Kriens - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Schaffhausen - SR Delémont 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Locarno - FC Wohlen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Aarau - FC Biel/Bienne 5:3 (2:2)
14:00 Stade Nyonnais - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
12:00 Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Konyaspor - İstanbul BBSK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 2:4 (1:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
11:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Orduspor 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Güngören Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Kartalspor - Diyarbakırspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Erciyesspor 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Karşıyaka SK 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Denizlispor 0:2 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
00:00 Tacuarembó - Montevideo Wanderers 2:1 (0:1)
12:15 Racing - Liverpool 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 CA Cerro - Defensor Sporting 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Danubio - Miramar Misiones 5:2 (1:1)
19:30 Rampla Juniors - Bella Vista 1:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
19:30 Atlético El Vigía - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Aragua FC - Real Esppor Club 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Caracas FC - Trujillanos FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Monagas - Yaracuyanos FC 4:1 (1:0)
20:40 Deportivo Lara - Mineros de Guayana 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Petare 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2011 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2011 Championship >
14:30 Neath FC - Llanelli AFC 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Prestatyn Town - Bangor City 1:2 (0:0)