# Player Country Team points
1. Francesco Caputo Italy Italy Empoli FC Empoli FC 34 (26+8)
2. Camillo Ciano Italy Italy Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 30 (14+16)
3. Fabio Mazzeo Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 29 (19+10)
4. Alfredo Donnarumma Italy Italy Empoli FC Empoli FC 28 (23+5)
5. Samuel Di Carmine Italy Italy AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 25 (22+3)
Alberto Cerri Italy Italy AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 25 (15+10)
7. Adriano Montalto Italy Italy Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 23 (20+3)
8. Miha Zajc Slovenia Slovenia Empoli FC Empoli FC 21 (8+13)
9. Igor Coronado Brazil Brazil US Palermo US Palermo 19 (9+10)
10. Stefano Pettinari Italy Italy Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 18 (13+5)
Andrea Caracciolo Italy Italy Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 18 (13+5)
Luca Tremolada Italy Italy Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 18 (12+6)
Christian Kouamé Ivory Coast Ivory Coast AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 18 (11+7)
14. Emanuele Calaiò Italy Italy Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 17 (13+4)
Karim Laribi Tunisia Tunisia AC Cesena AC Cesena 17 (7+10)
16. Cristian Galano Italy Italy FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 16 (14+2)
Mattia Sprocati Italy Italy US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 16 (10+6)
Manuel Pasqual Italy Italy Empoli FC Empoli FC 16 (4+12)
19. Daniel Ciofani Italy Italy Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 15 (13+2)
Luigi Castaldo Italy Italy US Avellino US Avellino 15 (13+2)
Gianluca Litteri Italy Italy Venezia FC Venezia FC
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
15 (12+3)
Marcello Falzerano Italy Italy Venezia FC Venezia FC 15 (4+11)
23. Ilija Nestorovski North Macedonia North Macedonia US Palermo US Palermo 14 (13+1)
Andrea La Mantia Italy Italy Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 14 (12+2)
Lamin Jallow Gambia Gambia AC Cesena AC Cesena 14 (11+3)
Giuseppe De Luca Italy Italy Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 14 (7+7)
27. Riccardo Bocalon Italy Italy US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 13 (10+3)
Guido Marilungo Italy Italy Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 13 (10+3)
Federico Dionisi Italy Italy Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 13 (10+3)
Andrea Schenetti Italy Italy AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 13 (8+5)
Mirko Carretta Italy Italy Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 13 (7+6)
Marco Moscati Italy Italy Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 13 (6+7)
33. Ernesto Torregrossa Italy Italy Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 12 (10+2)
Luca Castiglia Italy Italy Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 12 (9+3)
Cristian Buonaiuto Italy Italy AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 12 (7+5)
Andrea Rispoli Italy Italy US Palermo US Palermo 12 (6+6)
Rade Krunić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Empoli FC Empoli FC 12 (4+8)
38. Antonino La Gumina Italy Italy US Palermo US Palermo 11 (9+2)
Leonardo Mancuso Italy Italy Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 11 (9+2)
Riccardo Improta Italy Italy FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 11 (8+3)
Gastón Brugman Uruguay Uruguay Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 11 (7+4)
Oliver Kragl Germany Germany Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 11 (6+5)
Francesco Deli Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 11 (4+7)
44. Manuel Iori Italy Italy AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 10 (9+1)
Alejandro Rodríguez Spain Spain Empoli FC Empoli FC
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919
10 (8+2)
Kwang-song Han North Korea North Korea AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 10 (7+3)
Leo Štulac Slovenia Slovenia Venezia FC Venezia FC 10 (6+4)
Nenê Brazil Brazil FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 10 (6+4)
Geijo Spain Spain Venezia FC Venezia FC 10 (5+5)
Nicola Dalmonte Italy Italy AC Cesena AC Cesena 10 (3+7)
51. George Pușcaș Romania Romania Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 9 (9+0)
Matteo Ardemagni Italy Italy US Avellino US Avellino 9 (7+2)
Antonio Piccolo Italy Italy US Cremonese US Cremonese
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
9 (6+3)
Jerry Mbakogu Nigeria Nigeria Carpi FC Carpi FC 9 (6+3)
Antonio Di Gaudio Italy Italy Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 9 (5+4)
Alessio Da Cruz Netherlands Netherlands Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
9 (5+4)
Roberto Floriano Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 9 (5+4)
Luca Valzania Italy Italy Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 9 (5+4)
Andrea Schiavone Italy Italy AC Cesena AC Cesena 9 (4+5)
Salvatore Molina Italy Italy US Avellino US Avellino 9 (2+7)
61. Gaetano Monachello Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC
US Palermo US Palermo
8 (8+0)
Gabriele Moncini Italy Italy AC Cesena AC Cesena 8 (8+0)
Fabio Ceravolo Italy Italy Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 8 (7+1)
Marco Firenze Italy Italy Venezia FC Venezia FC
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
8 (7+1)
Giacomo Beretta Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 8 (7+1)
Raúl Asencio Spain Spain US Avellino US Avellino 8 (7+1)
Claudio Morra Italy Italy Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 8 (6+2)
Michele Cavion Italy Italy US Cremonese US Cremonese 8 (6+2)
Pablo Granoche Uruguay Uruguay Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 8 (6+2)
Christian Capone Italy Italy Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 8 (6+2)
Gianmarco Zigoni Italy Italy Venezia FC Venezia FC 8 (6+2)
Giancarlo Malcore Italy Italy Carpi FC Carpi FC 8 (5+3)
Roberto Insigne Italy Italy Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 8 (5+3)
Eddy Gnahoré France France US Palermo US Palermo 8 (4+4)
Karamoko Cissé Guinea Guinea FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 8 (4+4)
Riccardo Maniero Italy Italy Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 8 (4+4)
Lorenzo Laverone Italy Italy US Avellino US Avellino 8 (3+5)
Antonio Floro Flores Italy Italy FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 8 (3+5)
Daniele Buzzegoli Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 8 (3+5)
Luigi Vitale Italy Italy US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 8 (2+6)
Walter López Uruguay Uruguay Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 8 (2+6)
Giovanni Di Lorenzo Italy Italy Empoli FC Empoli FC 8 (1+7)
Jacopo Dezi Italy Italy Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 8 (1+7)
Andrés Tello Colombia Colombia FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 8 (1+7)
Matteo Scozzarella Italy Italy Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 8 (0+8)
86. Federico Melchiorri Italy Italy Carpi FC Carpi FC 7 (7+0)
Francesco Forte Italy Italy Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 7 (6+1)
Ivaylo Chochev Bulgaria Bulgaria US Palermo US Palermo 7 (5+2)
Giuseppe Vives Italy Italy Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 7 (5+2)
Dimitri Bisoli Italy Italy Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 7 (5+2)
Andrea Favilli Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 7 (5+2)
Ahmad Benali Libya Libya Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 7 (4+3)
Franco Brienza Italy Italy FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 7 (4+3)
Aleksandar Trajkovski North Macedonia North Macedonia US Palermo US Palermo 7 (4+3)
Filip Raičević Montenegro Montenegro Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 7 (4+3)
Francesco Nicastro Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 7 (4+3)
Tomasz Kupisz Poland Poland AC Cesena AC Cesena 7 (4+3)
Alfredo Bifulco Italy Italy Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 7 (4+3)
Soufiane Bidaoui Belgium Belgium US Avellino US Avellino 7 (3+4)
Pepín Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
7 (3+4)
Ignacio Lores Uruguay Uruguay Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 7 (3+4)
Raffaele Maiello Italy Italy Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 7 (2+5)
Giuseppe Mastinu Italy Italy Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 7 (2+5)
Paolo Ghiglione Italy Italy Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 7 (1+6)
Marco Calderoni Italy Italy Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 7 (1+6)
Yves Baraye Senegal Senegal Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 7 (1+6)
Federico Furlan Italy Italy Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908
7 (0+7)
Marko Pajač Croatia Croatia AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 7 (0+7)
109. Alberto Gilardino Italy Italy Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 6 (6+0)
Davide Marsura Italy Italy Venezia FC Venezia FC 6 (5+1)
Paulinho Brazil Brazil US Cremonese US Cremonese 6 (5+1)
Michele Troiano Italy Italy Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 6 (4+2)
Luca Strizzolo Italy Italy AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 6 (4+2)
Danilo Soddimo Italy Italy Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 6 (4+2)
Marco Pinato Italy Italy Venezia FC Venezia FC 6 (3+3)
Stefano Moreo Italy Italy Venezia FC Venezia FC
US Palermo US Palermo
6 (3+3)
Davide Diaw Italy Italy Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 6 (3+3)
Tommaso Bianchi Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 6 (3+3)
Umberto Germano Italy Italy Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 6 (3+3)
Federico Angiulli Italy Italy Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 6 (3+3)
Luca Clemenza Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 6 (2+4)
Ismaël Bennacer Algeria Algeria Empoli FC Empoli FC 6 (2+4)
Matteo Pessina Italy Italy Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 6 (2+4)
Carlo Mammarella Italy Italy Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 6 (1+5)
Mato Jajalo Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina US Palermo US Palermo 6 (1+5)
126. Stefano Scappini Italy Italy US Cremonese US Cremonese 5 (5+0)
Andrea Arrighini Italy Italy AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 5 (5+0)
Alessandro Salvi Italy Italy AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 5 (5+0)
Riccardo Gagliolo Sweden Sweden Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 5 (5+0)
Benjamin Mokulu Congo DR Congo DR US Cremonese US Cremonese 5 (4+1)
Nikola Ninković Serbia Serbia Empoli FC Empoli FC 5 (4+1)
Cosimo Chiricò Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
AC Cesena AC Cesena
5 (4+1)
Nicola Citro Italy Italy Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 5 (4+1)
Andrea Brighenti Italy Italy US Cremonese US Cremonese 5 (4+1)
Alessandro Lucarelli Italy Italy Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 5 (4+1)
Francesco Di Mariano Italy Italy Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 5 (3+2)
Maurizio Domizzi Italy Italy Venezia FC Venezia FC 5 (3+2)
Davide Luppi Italy Italy Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 5 (3+2)
Diego Albadoro Italy Italy Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 5 (3+2)
Joseph Minala Cameroon Cameroon US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 5 (3+2)
Luca Paganini Italy Italy Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 5 (3+2)
Matteo Ricci Italy Italy US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 5 (3+2)
Matteo Ciofani Italy Italy Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 5 (3+2)
Mattia Finotto Italy Italy Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 5 (3+2)
Paolo Bartolomei Italy Italy AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 5 (3+2)
Simone Bentivoglio Italy Italy Venezia FC Venezia FC 5 (2+3)
Sofian Kiyine Morocco Morocco US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 5 (2+3)
Alberto Gerbo Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 5 (2+3)
Mattia Mustacchio Italy Italy AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 5 (2+3)
Luca Vido Italy Italy AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 5 (2+3)
Nikolas Špalek Slovakia Slovakia Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 5 (2+3)
Gaetano Castrovilli Italy Italy US Cremonese US Cremonese 5 (1+4)
Simone Pasa Italy Italy AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 5 (1+4)
Santiago Colombatto Argentina Argentina AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 5 (1+4)
Alessandro Favalli Italy Italy Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 5 (1+4)
Gabriele Rolando Italy Italy US Palermo US Palermo 5 (1+4)
Alberto Almici Italy Italy US Cremonese US Cremonese 5 (0+5)
Andrea Paolucci Italy Italy Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 5 (0+5)
Andrea Settembrini Italy Italy AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 5 (0+5)
Filippo De Col Italy Italy Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 5 (0+5)
161. Antonino Barillà Italy Italy Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 4 (4+0)
Claiton Brazil Brazil US Cremonese US Cremonese 4 (4+0)
Luca Verna Italy Italy Carpi FC Carpi FC 4 (4+0)
Manuel Scavone Italy Italy Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 4 (3+1)
Lucas Chiaretti Brazil Brazil AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 4 (3+1)
Giulio Maggiore Italy Italy Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 4 (3+1)
Anton Krešić Croatia Croatia US Avellino US Avellino 4 (3+1)
Francesco Signori Italy Italy Venezia FC Venezia FC
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio
4 (3+1)
Lorenco Šimić Croatia Croatia Empoli FC Empoli FC 4 (3+1)
Leonardo Gatto Italy Italy US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
4 (3+1)
Claudio Terzi Italy Italy Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 4 (3+1)
Mariano Arini Italy Italy US Cremonese US Cremonese 4 (3+1)
Angelo D'Angelo Italy Italy US Avellino US Avellino 4 (3+1)
Marco Modolo Italy Italy Venezia FC Venezia FC 4 (3+1)
Martin Valjent Slovakia Slovakia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 4 (3+1)
Simone Pesce Italy Italy US Cremonese US Cremonese 4 (2+2)
Alessandro Rossi Italy Italy US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 4 (2+2)
Sandro Tonali Italy Italy Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 4 (2+2)
Mamadou Coulibaly Senegal Senegal Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 4 (2+2)
Fabio Concas Italy Italy Carpi FC Carpi FC 4 (2+2)
Liam Henderson Scotland Scotland FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 4 (2+2)
Mirko Eramo Italy Italy Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 4 (2+2)
Alessandro Diamanti Italy Italy AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 4 (2+2)
Marino Defendi Italy Italy Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 4 (2+2)
Marco Crimi Italy Italy AC Cesena AC Cesena
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
4 (2+2)
Marco Varnier Italy Italy AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 4 (2+2)
Raman Chibsah Ghana Ghana Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 4 (1+3)
Luca Siligardi Italy Italy Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 4 (1+3)
Moussa Koné Ivory Coast Ivory Coast AC Cesena AC Cesena
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
4 (1+3)
Davide Agazzi Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 4 (1+3)
Mirko Gori Italy Italy Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 4 (1+3)
Ivan Varone Italy Italy Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 4 (1+3)
Luca Nizzetto Italy Italy Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 4 (0+4)
Luca Garritano Italy Italy Carpi FC Carpi FC 4 (0+4)
Giovanni Terrani Italy Italy AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 4 (0+4)
Francesco Renzetti Italy Italy US Cremonese US Cremonese 4 (0+4)
Amedeo Benedetti Italy Italy AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 4 (0+4)
Joel Untersee Switzerland Switzerland Empoli FC Empoli FC 4 (0+4)
Francesco Zampano Italy Italy Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 4 (0+4)
200. Daniele Cacia Italy Italy AC Cesena AC Cesena 3 (3+0)
Gennaro Scognamiglio Italy Italy AC Cesena AC Cesena
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
3 (3+0)
Leonardo Morosini Italy Italy US Avellino US Avellino 3 (3+0)
Raffaele Schiavi Italy Italy US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 3 (3+0)
Federico Macheda Italy Italy Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 3 (3+0)
Gianluca Carpani Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 3 (3+0)
Lorenzo Dickmann Italy Italy Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 3 (3+0)
Emanuele Terranova Italy Italy Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 3 (3+0)
Salvatore D'Elia Italy Italy FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 3 (2+1)
Francesco Fedato Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 3 (2+1)
Alexis Ferrante Italy Italy Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 3 (2+1)
Raffaele Pucino Italy Italy US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 3 (2+1)
Alessandro Rosina Italy Italy US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 3 (2+1)
Davide Gavazzi Italy Italy US Avellino US Avellino 3 (2+1)
Antonio Zito Italy Italy US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 3 (2+1)
Armando Vajushi Albania Albania US Avellino US Avellino
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
3 (2+1)
Enej Jelenič Slovenia Slovenia Carpi FC Carpi FC 3 (2+1)
Alessio Sabbione Italy Italy Carpi FC Carpi FC 3 (2+1)
Moutir Chajia Belgium Belgium Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 3 (2+1)
Djavan Anderson Netherlands Netherlands FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 3 (2+1)
Agostino Garofalo Italy Italy Venezia FC Venezia FC 3 (1+2)
Lorenzo Pasciuti Italy Italy Carpi FC Carpi FC 3 (1+2)
Domenico Maietta Italy Italy Empoli FC Empoli FC 3 (1+2)
Samuel Gustafson Sweden Sweden AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 3 (1+2)
Juan Gómez Argentina Argentina US Cremonese US Cremonese 3 (1+2)
Francesco Di Tacchio Italy Italy US Avellino US Avellino 3 (1+2)
Alessandro Crescenzi Italy Italy Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 3 (1+2)
Amato Ciciretti Italy Italy Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 3 (1+2)
Michele Castagnetti Italy Italy Empoli FC Empoli FC 3 (1+2)
Carlos Embalo Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
US Palermo US Palermo
3 (1+2)
Filippo Berra Italy Italy Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 3 (1+2)
Filippo Bandinelli Italy Italy AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 3 (1+2)
Jure Balkovec Slovenia Slovenia FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 3 (1+2)
Enrico Baldini Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 3 (1+2)
Mattia Aramu Italy Italy Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3 (1+2)
Bright Addae Ghana Ghana Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 3 (1+2)
Simone Palombi Italy Italy US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 3 (1+2)
Davide Cinaglia Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC
US Cremonese US Cremonese
3 (0+3)
Tobias Pachonik Germany Germany Carpi FC Carpi FC 3 (0+3)
Daniele Croce Italy Italy US Cremonese US Cremonese 3 (0+3)
Massimiliano Gatto Italy Italy Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 3 (0+3)
Felipe Curcio Brazil Brazil Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 3 (0+3)
242. Cristian Agnelli Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 2 (2+0)
Libor Kozák Czech Republic Czech Republic FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 2 (2+0)
Nicholas Siega Italy Italy AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 2 (2+0)
Fabrizio Poli Italy Italy Carpi FC Carpi FC 2 (2+0)
Luca Martinelli Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 2 (2+0)
Sebastiano Luperto Italy Italy Empoli FC Empoli FC 2 (2+0)
Massimo Volta Italy Italy AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 2 (2+0)
Denis Tonucci Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908
2 (2+0)
Daniele Gastaldello Italy Italy Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 2 (2+0)
Christian Kouan Ivory Coast Ivory Coast AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 2 (2+0)
Najib Ammari Algeria Algeria Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2 (2+0)
Daniele Gasparetto Italy Italy Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 2 (2+0)
Christian D'Urso Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 2 (2+0)
Roberto Crivello Italy Italy Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 2 (2+0)
Tommaso Coletti Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 2 (2+0)
Tiago Casasola Argentina Argentina US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 2 (2+0)
Migjen Basha Albania Albania FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 2 (2+0)
Valerio Di Cesare Italy Italy Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 2 (2+0)
Lorenzo Rosseti Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 2 (2+0)
Emanuele Rovini Italy Italy Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 (1+1)
Andrea Beghetto Italy Italy Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 2 (1+1)
Gianluca Sansone Italy Italy Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2 (1+1)
Giovanni Sbrissa Italy Italy US Cremonese US Cremonese
AC Cesena AC Cesena
2 (1+1)
Michele Rigione Italy Italy AC Cesena AC Cesena
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio
2 (1+1)
Reginaldo Brazil Brazil Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 (1+1)
Andrea Signorini Italy Italy Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 2 (1+1)
Giuseppe Loiacono Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 2 (1+1)
Jacopo Petriccione Italy Italy FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 2 (1+1)
Marco Zambelli Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 2 (1+1)
Fabrizio Paghera Italy Italy US Avellino US Avellino
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
2 (1+1)
Elia Legati Italy Italy Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 (1+1)
Orji Okwonkwo Nigeria Nigeria Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 2 (1+1)
Emanuele Padella Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 2 (1+1)
Cristian Bunino Italy Italy Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 2 (1+1)
Nicolò Fazzi Italy Italy AC Cesena AC Cesena 2 (1+1)
Gianni Munari Italy Italy Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 2 (1+1)
Federico Moretti Italy Italy US Avellino US Avellino 2 (1+1)
Davide Brivio Italy Italy Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 (1+1)
Luca Marrone Italy Italy FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 2 (1+1)
Alberto De Francesco Italy Italy Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2 (1+1)
Giovanni Di Noia Italy Italy AC Cesena AC Cesena 2 (1+1)
Salvatore Monaco Italy Italy AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919
2 (1+1)
Nicola Belmonte Italy Italy AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 2 (1+1)
Vasile Mogoș Romania Romania Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 2 (1+1)
Isaac Donkor Ghana Ghana AC Cesena AC Cesena 2 (1+1)
Simone Iocolano Italy Italy FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 2 (0+2)
Haitam Aleesami Norway Norway US Palermo US Palermo 2 (0+2)
Simone Icardi Italy Italy Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 (0+2)
Simone Gozzi Italy Italy Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 (0+2)
Nicola Falasco Italy Italy US Avellino US Avellino 2 (0+2)
Ferdinando Del Sole Italy Italy Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 2 (0+2)
Lorenzo Del Prete Italy Italy AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 2 (0+2)
Nicolò Brighenti Italy Italy Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 2 (0+2)
Filippo Tiscione Italy Italy Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 2 (0+2)
Giuseppe Zampano Italy Italy Venezia FC Venezia FC 2 (0+2)
Antonio Mazzotta Italy Italy Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 2 (0+2)
Ronaldo Brazil Brazil Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2 (0+2)
Luca Vignali Italy Italy Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2 (0+2)
Freddie Veseli Albania Albania Empoli FC Empoli FC 2 (0+2)
M'Bala Nzola Angola Angola Carpi FC Carpi FC 2 (0+2)
Luca Mora Italy Italy Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2 (0+2)
Dario Šarić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Carpi FC Carpi FC 2 (0+2)
Giampietro Perrulli Italy Italy US Cremonese US Cremonese 2 (0+2)
305. Radosław Murawski Poland Poland US Palermo US Palermo 1 (1+0)
Emanuele Ndoj Albania Albania Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 1 (1+0)
Samuele Parlati Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 1 (1+0)
Thiago Cionek Poland Poland US Palermo US Palermo 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Pérez Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 1 (1+0)
Tomi Petrović Croatia Croatia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (1+0)
Giovanni Pinto Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 1 (1+0)
Theophilus Awua Nigeria Nigeria Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 (1+0)
Alessandro Piu Italy Italy Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 (1+0)
Samuele Mulattieri Italy Italy Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 (1+0)
Francesco Corapi Italy Italy Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1 (1+0)
Ivan De Santis Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Rajković Serbia Serbia US Palermo US Palermo 1 (1+0)
Stefano Sabelli Italy Italy FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 1 (1+0)
Paolo Sammarco Italy Italy Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 1 (1+0)
Claudio Santini Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 1 (1+0)
Gianluca Scamacca Italy Italy US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 (1+0)
Daniele Sciaudone Italy Italy Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
1 (1+0)
Sergiu Suciu Romania Romania Venezia FC Venezia FC 1 (1+0)
Magnus Troest Denmark Denmark Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1 (1+0)
Alessandro Polidori Italy Italy Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 (1+0)
Andrea Mengoni Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 1 (1+0)
Francesco Cernuto Italy Italy Venezia FC Venezia FC 1 (1+0)
Davide Adorni Italy Italy AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1 (1+0)
Dario Bergamelli Italy Italy Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 (1+0)
Lorenzo Ariaudo Italy Italy Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 1 (1+0)
Raffaele Bianco Italy Italy AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 (1+0)
Francesco Ardizzone Italy Italy Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (1+0)
Siniša Anđelkovič Slovenia Slovenia Venezia FC Venezia FC 1 (1+0)
Federico Andrada Argentina Argentina FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 1 (1+0)
Matteo Brighi Italy Italy AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio
Empoli FC Empoli FC
1 (1+0)
Alberto Dossena Italy Italy AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 (1+0)
Daniele Altobelli Italy Italy Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 (1+0)
Matteo Bruscagin Italy Italy Venezia FC Venezia FC 1 (1+0)
Mathieu Duhamel France France Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 1 (1+0)
Luca Ceccarelli Italy Italy Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (1+0)
Abel Camará Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 (1+0)
Filippo Falco Italy Italy AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
1 (1+0)
Matteo Fedele Switzerland Switzerland Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
AC Cesena AC Cesena
1 (1+0)
Michele Canini Italy Italy US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 (1+0)
Cristian Carletti Italy Italy Carpi FC Carpi FC 1 (1+0)
Norbert Gyömbér Slovakia Slovakia FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 1 (1+0)
Federico Casarini Italy Italy Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1 (1+0)
Simone Iacoponi Italy Italy Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1 (1+0)
Lorenzo Lollo Italy Italy Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 (1+0)
Roman Macek Czech Republic Czech Republic US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 (1+0)
Alberto Masi Italy Italy Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 (1+0)
Michele Camporese Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 1 (1+0)
Alessandro Tuia Italy Italy US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 1 (1+0)
Alessio Vita Italy Italy AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 (0+1)
Riccardo Fiamozzi Italy Italy FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
1 (0+1)
Leandro Greco Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 1 (0+1)
Petar Golubović Serbia Serbia Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1 (0+1)
Ettore Gliozzi Italy Italy AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 (0+1)
Guillaume Gigliotti France France Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 1 (0+1)
Tommaso Augello Italy Italy Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 (0+1)
Simone Ganz Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
1 (0+1)
Nicolas Frey France France Venezia FC Venezia FC 1 (0+1)
Marco Frediani Italy Italy Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1 (0+1)
Filippo Florio Italy Italy Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 1 (0+1)
Luca Fiordilino Italy Italy US Palermo US Palermo 1 (0+1)
Johad Ferretti Italy Italy Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 1 (0+1)
Alex Portugal Portugal US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
1 (0+1)
Bryan Cabezas Ecuador Ecuador US Avellino US Avellino 1 (0+1)
Andrea Esposito Italy Italy AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 (0+1)
Cristiano Del Grosso Italy Italy Venezia FC Venezia FC 1 (0+1)
Paweł Dawidowicz Poland Poland US Palermo US Palermo 1 (0+1)
Elio Calderini Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 1 (0+1)
Idrissa Camará Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau US Avellino US Avellino 1 (0+1)
Michele Currarino Italy Italy Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (0+1)
Andrea Coda Italy Italy Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1 (0+1)
Tommaso Cancellotti Italy Italy Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 1 (0+1)
Antonio Cinelli Italy Italy US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 (0+1)
Naser Aliji Switzerland Switzerland Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (0+1)
Juande Spain Spain Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 (0+1)
Mauro Vigorito Italy Italy Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 1 (0+1)
Raphael Martinho Brazil Brazil Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC 1 (0+1)
Marco Carraro Italy Italy Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1 (0+1)
Antonio Vacca Italy Italy Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
1 (0+1)
Giuseppe Statella Italy Italy Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 1 (0+1)
Franco Signorelli Venezuela Venezuela US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 1 (0+1)
Moustapha Seck Senegal Senegal Empoli FC Empoli FC
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
1 (0+1)
Nicolás Schiavi Argentina Argentina Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1 (0+1)
Luigi Scaglia Italy Italy Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
1 (0+1)
Matteo Rubin Italy Italy Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 1 (0+1)
Antonio Rosati Italy Italy AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 (0+1)
Simone Romagnoli Italy Italy Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 (0+1)
Mattia Proietti Italy Italy Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1 (0+1)
Dramane Konaté Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 (0+1)
Federico Piovaccari Italy Italy Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 1 (0+1)
Michele Pellizzer Italy Italy Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (0+1)
Carlo Pelagatti Italy Italy AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1 (0+1)
Giuseppe Panico Italy Italy AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 (0+1)
Raffaele Palladino Italy Italy Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 (0+1)
Moses Odjer Ghana Ghana US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 1 (0+1)
Davide Mordini Italy Italy AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 (0+1)
Marco Migliorini Italy Italy US Avellino US Avellino 1 (0+1)
Luca Matarese Italy Italy Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 1 (0+1)
Jacopo Manconi Italy Italy Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
Carpi FC Carpi FC
1 (0+1)
Mattia Cassani Italy Italy FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 1 (0+1)