Copa Sudamericana 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 13/02/2020 00:30 A Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 0:3 (0:2)
1. Round 26/02/2020 22:15 H Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1:3 (0:3)
Primera División 2019 Clausura
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 13/07/2019 23:30 A Sol de América Sol de América 1:2 (1:2)
2. Round 19/07/2019 23:15 H Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:3 (0:0)
3. Round 27/07/2019 00:00 A General Díaz General Díaz 1:1 (0:0)
4. Round 03/08/2019 23:00 A River Plate River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round 09/08/2019 22:30 H Libertad Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
6. Round 16/08/2019 21:00 A Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:0)
7. Round 27/08/2019 00:00 H Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:1)
8. Round 31/08/2019 23:00 A Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:3 (0:1)
9. Round 15/09/2019 21:00 H Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 3:0 (0:0)
10. Round 21/09/2019 00:30 A San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3:0 (1:0)
11. Round 25/09/2019 01:00 H Guaraní Guaraní 0:2 (0:2)
12. Round 29/09/2019 01:10 H Sol de América Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round 06/10/2019 01:10 A Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:3 (0:1)
14. Round 19/10/2019 00:00 H General Díaz General Díaz 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round 26/10/2019 00:00 H River Plate River Plate 1:1 (0:1)
16. Round 01/11/2019 23:00 A Libertad Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
18. Round 10/11/2019 22:30 A Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:5 (0:2)
17. Round 23/11/2019 23:00 H Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:0)
19. Round 26/11/2019 21:00 H Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 4:0 (1:0)
20. Round 02/12/2019 21:00 A Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 0:0 (0:0)
21. Round 09/12/2019 22:30 H San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4:2 (3:1)
22. Round 15/12/2019 21:00 A Guaraní Guaraní 5:0 (2:0)
Primera División 2020 Apertura
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 18/01/2020 21:00 H Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 3:0 (1:0)
2. Round 24/01/2020 21:00 A General Díaz General Díaz 2:0 (1:0)
3. Round 02/02/2020 23:15 H Libertad Libertad 1:2 (0:1)
4. Round 08/02/2020 21:00 A San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:0)
5. Round 16/02/2020 00:30 H Guaraní Guaraní 1:2 (1:1)
6. Round 21/02/2020 21:00 A 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 2:0 (0:0)
7. Round 29/02/2020 23:15 H Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:0 (1:0)
8. Round 06/03/2020 23:15 H Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round 16/03/2020 A River Plate River Plate resch.
10. Round 22/03/2020 H Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño resch.
11. Round 28/03/2020 A Sol de América Sol de América resch.
12. Round 05/04/2020 A Guaireña FC Guaireña FC resch.
13. Round 12/04/2020 H General Díaz General Díaz resch.
14. Round 19/04/2020 A Libertad Libertad -:-
15. Round 26/04/2020 H San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
16. Round 03/05/2020 A Guaraní Guaraní -:-
17. Round 10/05/2020 H 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá -:-
18. Round 17/05/2020 A Club Olimpia Club Olimpia -:-
19. Round 24/05/2020 A Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño -:-
20. Round 31/05/2020 H River Plate River Plate -:-
21. Round 07/06/2020 A Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño -:-
22. Round 14/06/2020 H Sol de América Sol de América -:-
Copa Paraguay 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 11/07/2019 22:15 A 3 de Febrero FBC 3 de Febrero FBC 3:0
2. Round 21/08/2019 21:15 A R.I. 3 Corrales R.I. 3 Corrales 3:2
Round of 16 10/09/2019 23:45 A Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:2