Europa League Qual. 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 27/08/2020 19:00 H Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:1 (0:0)
2. Round 17/09/2020 19:00 H VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:2)
Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
32. Round 06/07/2020 16:45 A KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 2:1 (0:0)
33. Round 11/07/2020 19:45 H KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 3:0 (3:0)
34. Round 19/07/2020 19:45 A FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 0:1 (0:0)
35. Round 24/07/2020 19:45 H KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 0:0 (0:0)
36. Round 29/07/2020 16:45 A Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 5:2 (2:0)
Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 04/11/2020 12:45 A KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 0:2 (0:2)
2. Round 08/11/2020 12:45 H FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:2 (0:0)
3. Round 21/11/2020 15:45 A KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round 25/11/2020 15:45 H KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:0 (1:0)
5. Round 29/11/2020 15:45 A FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 4:2 (2:1)
6. Round 05/12/2020 15:45 H KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round 09/12/2020 12:45 A KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 3:0 (2:0)
8. Round 13/12/2020 15:45 H KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 3:1 (1:0)
9. Round 19/12/2020 12:45 A KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti 0:1 (0:1)
10. Round 23/12/2020 15:45 H KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round 27/12/2020 15:45 A FK Partizani FK Partizani 1:4 (0:1)
12. Round 30/12/2020 15:45 H KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 0:3 (0:0)
13. Round 09/01/2021 12:30 A KF Laçi KF Laçi 2:3 (0:2)
14. Round 15/01/2021 17:00 H FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 0:1 (0:0)
15. Round 20/01/2021 12:45 A KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier 3:1 (1:0)
16. Round 24/01/2021 12:45 H KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 2:1 (1:1)
17. Round 30/01/2021 12:45 A KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 4:0 (3:0)
18. Round 07/02/2021 12:45 H KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti 0:1 (0:1)
19. Round 13/02/2021 13:00 A KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 2:0 (1:0)
20. Round 21/02/2021 15:00 H FK Partizani FK Partizani 1:2 (0:0)
21. Round 26/02/2021 15:00 A KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 2:2 (0:1)
22. Round 03/03/2021 15:00 H KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:2 (0:1)
23. Round 08/03/2021 15:00 A FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 0:0 (0:0)
24. Round 12/03/2021 12:00 H KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier 1:1 (1:0)
25. Round 21/03/2021 12:00 A KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 1:2 (0:2)
26. Round 04/04/2021 15:00 H KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 0:1 (0:0)
27. Round 10/04/2021 12:00 A KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti 3:0 (0:0)
28. Round 17/04/2021 15:00 H KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 2:2 (1:0)
29. Round 24/04/2021 15:00 A FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:4 (0:2)
30. Round 28/04/2021 15:00 H KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 0:2 (0:1)
31. Round 03/05/2021 14:00 A KF Laçi KF Laçi 0:2 (0:2)
32. Round 07/05/2021 17:00 H FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 3:1 (2:0)
33. Round 13/05/2021 15:00 A KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier 3:0 (1:0)
34. Round 17/05/2021 16:00 H KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 2:1 (0:1)
35. Round 21/05/2021 16:00 A KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 1:2 (0:2)
36. Round 26/05/2021 16:00 H KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti 1:2 (0:1)
Kupa 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
Semi-finals 02/07/2020 19:45 H KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 0:0
Semi-finals 15/07/2020 19:45 A KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 1:2
Kupa 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 01/11/2020 12:30 H KF Maliqi KF Maliqi 5:0
Round of 16 12/11/2020 12:30 H KS Besa KS Besa 2:1
Quarter-finals 17/03/2021 15:00 A KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 0:1