25/08/2020 17:00 FK Riteriai - Derry City 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) aet
26/08/2020 17:30 Progrès Niedercorn - FK Zeta 3:0 (1:0)
27/08/2020 15:00 FK Ventspils - Dinamo Auto 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Ordabasy - FC Botoşani 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FK Kairat - FC Noah 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 KF Teuta Durrës - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Borac Banja Luka - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Piast Gliwice 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Union Titus Pétange 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Neftçi PFK - KF Shkupi 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - FC Saburtalo 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Kauno Žalgiris 6:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Alashkert - FK Renova 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sumgayit FK - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - Víkingur Reykjavík 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
17:30 Fehérvár FC - Bohemian FC 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Breiðablik 4:2 (4:0)
18:00 Hammarby IF - Puskás FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Aarhus GF - FC Honka 5:2 (3:1)
18:00 FK Žalgiris - Paide Linnameeskond 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Malmö FF - KS Cracovia 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Vaduz - Hibernians FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Keşlə FK - KF Laçi 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Sirens FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 KF Gjilani - APOEL Nikosia 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
18:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 The New Saints - MŠK Žilina 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
18:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
18:45 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Dinamo Batumi 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FC Differdange 03 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Valletta FC - Bala Town 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 B36 Tórshavn - FCI Levadia 4:3 (0:0, 2:2) aet
19:00 FK Kukësi - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 CS Petrocub - TSC Bačka Topola 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Servette Genève - MFK Ružomberok 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Shirak FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 NK Maribor - Coleraine FC 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:45 Aberdeen FC - NSÍ Runavík 6:0 (2:0)
19:45 Motherwell FC - Glentoran Belfast 5:1 (0:0)
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Ilves Tampere 12:11 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
20:00 Lech Poznań - Valmiera FC 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Budapest Honvéd - Inter Turku 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
20:00 Partizan - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:0 (0:0)
09/09/2020 18:00 Maccabi Haifa - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:1 (1:1)
10/09/2020 18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - NŠ Mura 0:4 (0:4)