Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 24/08/2019 15:00 H KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round 28/08/2019 15:00 A KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round 31/08/2019 18:00 H KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 0:2 (0:0)
4. Round 14/09/2019 15:00 A KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round 22/09/2019 15:00 H Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round 28/09/2019 15:00 H KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 4:0 (1:0)
7. Round 06/10/2019 16:00 A FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 2:1 (1:0)
8. Round 19/10/2019 16:00 H FK Partizani FK Partizani 1:3 (1:1)
9. Round 23/10/2019 15:00 A Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë 3:1 (1:1)
10. Round 27/10/2019 12:00 A KF Laçi KF Laçi 0:3 (0:1)
11. Round 04/11/2019 17:00 H KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 0:1 (0:1)
12. Round 08/11/2019 17:00 A KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round 24/11/2019 15:30 H KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round 07/12/2019 12:30 A Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:0 (0:0)
15. Round 14/12/2019 15:00 A KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 1:0 (0:0)
16. Round 18/12/2019 12:00 H FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:2 (0:1)
17. Round 22/12/2019 15:00 A FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:1 (0:0)
18. Round 21/01/2020 13:00 H Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0 (1:0)
19. Round 25/01/2020 16:00 H KF Laçi KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round 03/02/2020 13:00 A KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 2:2 (2:2)
21. Round 07/02/2020 17:00 H KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 0:1 (0:0)
22. Round 16/02/2020 16:00 A KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 1:3 (1:2)
23. Round 22/02/2020 13:00 H Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 4:0 (1:0)
24. Round 29/02/2020 13:00 H KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 0:1 (0:0)
25. Round 04/03/2020 16:00 A FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
26. Round 09/03/2020 17:00 H FK Partizani FK Partizani 1:0 (1:0)
27. Round 03/06/2020 16:00 A Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë 3:1 (0:0)
28. Round 07/06/2020 16:00 A KF Laçi KF Laçi 2:5 (0:2)
29. Round 15/06/2020 16:00 H KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 2:2 (1:1)
30. Round 19/06/2020 16:00 A KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 0:3 (0:2)
31. Round 28/06/2020 16:00 H KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 0:3 (0:1)
32. Round 05/07/2020 16:45 A Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:0 (1:0)
33. Round 11/07/2020 19:45 A KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 1:2 (0:1)
34. Round 19/07/2020 19:45 H FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:0 (0:0)
35. Round 24/07/2020 16:45 A FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:3 (0:2)
36. Round 29/07/2020 16:45 H Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1 (0:0)
Kupa 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 18/09/2019 15:00 A KS Burreli KS Burreli 1:0
1. Round 02/10/2019 13:00 H KS Burreli KS Burreli 2:0
Round of 16 29/01/2020 13:00 H Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë 2:2
Round of 16 12/02/2020 12:30 A Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0
Quarter-finals 11/06/2020 16:00 H KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 2:2
Quarter-finals 24/06/2020 15:30 A KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 0:1