. .
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2010 > October FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2010 > October
13:00 Netherlands - Norway 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 France - Portugal 4:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2010/2011 > Group 6 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2010/2011 > Group 6
11:30 Poland - Hungary 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 Finland - Moldova 6:2 (2:1)
CONCACAF > Women Women's Championship 2010 in Mexiko > Group A CONCACAF >   Women Women's Championship 2010 in Mexiko > Group A
01:30 Mexico - Guyana 7:2 (4:2)
CONCACAF > Women Women's Championship 2010 in Mexiko > Group B CONCACAF >   Women Women's Championship 2010 in Mexiko > Group B
23:00 Haiti - Costa Rica 0:3 (0:2)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
12:15 KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Besa 3:1
13:00 KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu 0:1
15:00 FK Vllaznia - Flamurtari Vlorë 1:3
Algeria > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 USM Alger - USM Blida 3:1
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - MC Oran 2:1
Australia > A-League 2010/2011  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 >
07:15 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory 5:0 (1:0)
Australia > Y-League 2010/2011  Australia >   Y-League 2010/2011 >
02:00 Newcastle United Jets Youth - Perth Glory Youth 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Austria Wien - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Sturm Graz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - KSV Superfund 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 LASK Linz - SV Ried 0:3 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
13:00 SC Columbia Floridsdorf - SC Ostbahn XI 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) - SC Ritzing 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
13:00 SAK Klagenfurt - SV Feldkirchen/Kärnten 1:3 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
13:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Höchst 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SCR Altach (A) - TSV Neumarkt 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 RB Salzburg (A) - WSG Wattens 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Kufstein - USK Maximarkt Anif 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SC Bregenz - SVG Reichenau 2:4 (1:4)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Kelag Kärnten 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 USG Ardagger/Neustadtl - Union Kleinmünchen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Neulengbach - FC Südburgenland 1:1 (1:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
11:00 PFK Turan Tovuz - FK MOIK Baku 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 AZAL PFK Baku - FK Muğan 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Qarabağ FK - Khazar Lankaran 0:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
12:30 Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov 1:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
19:00 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Germinal Beerschot - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 AS Eupen - Lierse SK 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 KVC Westerlo - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
19:00 KV Oostende - RFC Tournai 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Brussels - KVK Tienen 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 FCV Dender EH - RAEC Mons 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - Rupel Boom FC 3:1 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
13:30 FK Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Rudar - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Čelik Zenica - FK Drina 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Budućnost Banovici - NK Travnik 3:1 (3:0)
13:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Velež Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Borac Banja Luka - Zvijezda Gradačac 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série A 2010  Brazil >   Série A 2010 >
19:00 Internacional - Santos FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Vitória - BA - Vasco da Gama 4:2 (3:0)
21:30 Palmeiras - Goiás 3:2 (1:0)
21:30 Grêmio Prudente - Cruzeiro 0:2 (0:2)
21:30 Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo - RJ 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Avaí - SC - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
12:30 Akademik Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Vidima Rakovski - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 OFC Sliven - PFC Montana 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:2 (0:2)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
00:00 San Luis - Unión Española 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 O'Higgins - Ñublense 2:2 (0:1)
23:30 Universidad Católica - La Serena 2:1 (2:0)
China > League One 2010  China >   League One 2010 >
08:00 Anhui Jiufang FC - Sunray Cave 0:3
08:00 Chengdu Blades - Hubei Orient 5:2
08:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hunan Billows 3:1
08:00 Shanghai Dongya - Yanbian FC 0:0
08:00 Shanghai United - Beijing BIT 3:1
08:00 Shenyang Dongjin - Nanjing Yoyo 3:1
Colombia > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
02:00 Independiente Medellín - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Pereira - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Croatia >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Karlovac 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 HNK Šibenik - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hajduk Split - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 NK Osijek - NK Varaždin 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 NK Zadar - RNK Split 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 NK Zagreb - HNK Cibalia 0:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - APOEL Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Doxa Katokopias - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol 3:0 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 1. FK Příbram - Slavia Praha 1:1 (1:0)
17:20 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
09:15 Sparta Praha B - FC Hlučín 1:0
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Karvina 0:0
13:30 FK Sezimovo Ústí - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 3:0
17:00 Tescoma Zlín - FK Dukla Praha 0:0
Denmark > Superligaen 2010/2011  Denmark >   Superligaen 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC København - Lyngby BK 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Randers FC - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Denmark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
13:45 Vejle BK - FC Vestsjælland 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - Kolding FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 El Nacional - Universidad Catolica 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Manta - Espoli 0:0 (0:0)
21:25 Macará - Deportivo Quito 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo 2:3 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Chelsea FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Everton FC - Stoke City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fulham FC - Wigan Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 2:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Leicester City - Preston North End 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Derby County - Watford FC 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Swansea City 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Millwall FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Norwich City 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Bristol City 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Nottingham Forest 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Burnley FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Doncaster Rovers 4:3 (1:2)
15:00 Sheffield United - Coventry City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Leeds United 1:4 (1:1)
17:20 Barnsley FC - Hull City 1:1 (1:0)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Colchester United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Hartlepool United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Notts County - Southampton FC 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Walsall FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Swindon Town 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Exeter City - Brentford FC 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Carlisle United 1:1 (0:0)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Cheltenham Town 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Barnet FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Stockport County - Hereford United 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Chesterfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Bury FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Morecambe FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Lincoln City 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Burton Albion 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Gillingham FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Southend United - Rotherham United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bradford City - Oxford United 5:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Darlington FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - York City 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Cambridge United 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Eastbourne Borough 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Histon FC - Wrexham FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Bath City 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Crawley Town 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Newport County - Kettering Town 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Barrow AFC 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Tamworth FC - Fleetwood Town 0:2 (0:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2010  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2010 >
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Levadia 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Lootus Kohtla-Järve - FC Kuressaare 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 3:0 (2:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2010 Relegation > Relegation  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 Relegation > Relegation
12:00 JJK Jyväskylä - FC Viikingit 2:0 (2:0)
Finland > Relegation Veikkausliiga 2010 > Relegation  Finland >   Relegation Veikkausliiga 2010 > Relegation
12:00 JJK Jyväskylä - FC Viikingit 2:0 (2:0)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
18:00 AJ Auxerre - OGC Nice 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Brest - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - AS Nancy 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 FC Lorient - AC Arles-Avignon 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Sochaux 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Toulouse FC - RC Lens 1:1 (1:1)
France > Women Division 1 2010/2011  France >  Women Division 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 Juvisy FCF - La Roche ESOF 7:1
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Köln - Hamburger SV 3:2 (2:2)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Hertha BSC - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München 2:4 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 VfR Aalen - Bayern München II 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:1 (4:1)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - VfB Stuttgart II 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - Kickers Offenbach 4:3 (2:2)
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen II - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - TSV Havelse 6:1 (4:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Türkiyemspor Berlin 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfB Lübeck 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Oberneuland - Energie Cottbus II 2:2 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Eintracht Trier 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 VfL 07 Bremen - 1. FC Burg 0:3
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - SC Weyhe 1:0
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 1:2
Germany > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - VfB Marburg 5:0
14:00 Hünfelder SV - RSV Würges 0:3
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2:0
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1. FC Eschborn 2:2
14:00 Eintracht Wetzlar - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 3:2
14:00 FSV Fernwald - Viktoria Urberach 3:1
14:00 Kickers Offenbach II - SC Waldgirmes 0:2
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 3:0
14:00 1. FC 04 Darmstadt - OSC Vellmar 1:2
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Normannia Gmünd 1:0
14:30 FV Illertissen - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 6:0
14:30 FSV Hollenbach - FC Nöttingen 0:2
14:30 SGV Freiberg - SpVgg Neckarelz 0:0
14:30 VfB Neckarrems - ASV Durlach 2:1
14:30 SV Linx - TSG Balingen 2:3
14:30 VfL Kirchheim/Teck - FC 08 Villingen 3:0
14:30 Waldhof Mannheim - Kehler FV 4:2
14:30 Bahlinger SC - Stuttgarter Kickers II 2:3
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
11:00 Concordia Hamburg - Altona 93 2:3
12:00 Meiendorfer SV - Victoria Hamburg 3:0
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
12:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - Reinickendorfer Füchse 3:1
12:30 Optik Rathenow - Germania Schöneiche 2:1
12:30 1. FC Union Berlin II - Hansa Rostock II 2:0
13:00 LFC Berlin - FC Anker Wismar 2:2
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
12:30 Chemnitzer FC II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:2
12:30 VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Magdeburg II 3:1
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Sylt - Heikendorfer SV 5:1
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II 1:2
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Flensburg 08 3:0
14:30 Heider SV - TSV Bordesholm 1:1
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Memmingen - SpVgg Weiden annull.
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Karlsruher SC II 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Freier TuS Regensburg 1:0
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SV Heimstetten 1:3
14:00 TSV Buchbach - SV Schalding-Heining 3:0
14:00 FC Ismaning - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:0
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Bayreuth 1:1
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SV Seligenporten 1:1
14:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Aindling 2:2
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Roßbach - SG Bad Breisig 2:0
14:30 SV Auersmacher - Rot-Weiß Hasborn 2:0
14:30 EGC Wirges - SVN Zweibrücken 0:1
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FK Pirmasens 2:2
14:30 SC Hauenstein - SG Betzdorf 2:1
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Gonsenheim 3:0
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1:0
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 VfL Osnabrück - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 5:1 (1:1)
12:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 4:1 (2:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2 (0:2)
11:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 TeBe Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 3:2 (3:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 Preußen Münster - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:2 (2:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - TSV 1860 München 3:0 (2:0)
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:15 AE Lárissa - Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 2:1 (0:1)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Ionikos Nikea 2:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
22:00 Hispano FC - Victoria 2:3
Hungary > NB I 2010/2011  Hungary >   NB I 2010/2011 >
14:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Szolnoki MÁV 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 MTK Budapest - Zalaegerszegi TE 3:4 (0:3)
16:00 Budapesti Vasas - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 BFC Siófok - Lombard Pápa TFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Győri ETO FC - Kecskeméti TE 2:1 (2:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
09:30 PSPS Pekanbaru - Sriwijaya FC 0:1
09:30 Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung 3:0
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
13:15 Shahrdari Tabriz - FC Zob Ahan 1:1
15:15 Steel Azin - Persepolis 0:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
16:10 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Netanya 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:2 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
17:00 AS Roma - US Lecce 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 AC Milan - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
14:00 Atalanta - Calcio Padova 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - US Grosseto FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Triestina 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Reggina Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Modena FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Piacenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - AS Varese 1910 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo 1:2 (0:1)
05:00 Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe 2:4 (2:1)
Libya > Division 1 2010/2011  Libya >   Division 1 2010/2011 >
14:30 Al-Swihli - Al-Madina Tripoli 1:1
14:30 Khaleej Sart - Al-Olympique 2:2
14:30 Al Shaat Tripolis - Al Hilal 0:1
17:00 Al Ahly Benghazi - Al Tahaddy SC 2:1
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Qormi FC - Floriana FC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
23:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Gallos Blancos (old) - Pumas UNAM 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:00 Estudiantes de Altamira - Pumas Morelos 3:0
02:45 Leones Negros - Atlante UTN 1:1
22:00 Guerreros Hermosillo - Club Irapuato 1:2
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
13:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 1:1
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 1:0
13:00 FK Mogren Budva - OFK Bar 3:1
13:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:3
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
15:30 Olympique de Safi - KAC de Kénitra 2:0
20:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Wydad de Fès 0:1
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
17:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 3:5 (1:2)
18:45 NAC Breda - De Graafschap 2:0 (0:0)
18:45 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:0)
18:45 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:1)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2010/2011 >
18:30 Fortuna Sittard - BV Veendam 3:3 (0:2)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
13:30 VV Capelle - SV Spakenburg 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - SV ARC 4:1 (0:0)
13:30 Flevo Boys - FC Lisse 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - HSV Hoek 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - Excelsior '31 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - BVV Barendrecht 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 CSV Apeldoorn - SC Genemuiden 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VV Katwijk 1:0 (0:0)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 >
02:00 Team Wellington - Auckland City FC 0:0 (0:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2010/2011  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Pelister - FK Renova 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Turnovo 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Metalurg Skopje - Vardar Skopje 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - Napredok Kičevo 4:2 (3:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2010/2011  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Linfield FC 3:3
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Portadown FC 0:1
15:00 Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC 2:0
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC 2:1
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Lisburn Distillery 1:3
Norway > Women Toppserien 2010  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2010 >
12:00 FK Donn - Linderud-Grei 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Kattem IL - Amazon Grimstad 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Røa IL - Kolbotn IL 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Klepp IL - IF Fløya 6:1 (4:0)
12:00 Stabæk FK - SK Trondheims-Ørn 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Arna-Bjørnar - LSK Kvinner 6:1 (5:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
20:30 Club Nacional - Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Rubio Ñu 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Tacuary - Sport Colombia 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Sportivo Trinidense - Libertad 1:2 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B
19:15 Sport Boys - Juan Aurich 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 FBC Melgar - Cienciano 2:1 (2:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
13:45 Ruch Chorzów - Arka Gdynia 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 KS Cracovia - Polonia Bytom 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin 3:1 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2010/2011  Poland >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Warta Poznań 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Ruch Radzionków - Piast Gliwice 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 MKS Kluczbork - Górnik Łęczna 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Odra Wodzisław - KSZO Ostrowiec 3:1 (3:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
19:15 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 2:0 (0:0)
21:15 Académica de Coimbra - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
13:00 Oţelul Galaţi - CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2010  Russia >   Premier Liga 2010 >
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Sibir Novosibirsk 4:1 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 2:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
14:00 SS Pennarossa - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:3
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano 2:0
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Murata 2:3
14:00 FC Fiorentino - SC Faetano 1:2
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2010/2011  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
17:45 Al Faisaly - Al Ahli SFC 3:2
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
12:00 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Dundee United - Hibernian FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rangers FC - Inverness CT 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC 2:1 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2010/2011  Scotland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Dundee FC 3:3 (0:2)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Raith Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Queen Of The South 1:1 (0:1)
Scotland > League One 2010/2011  Scotland >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Airdrie United FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Brechin City FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - East Fife FC 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Livingston FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Ayr United 2:4 (1:2)
Scotland > League Two 2010/2011  Scotland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Clyde FC 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Queen’s Park FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Elgin City 2:1 (1:1)
Scotland > FA Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Round
15:00 Whitehill Welfare - Wick Academy FC 4:3
15:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Forres Mechanics FC 4:0
15:00 Annan Athletic - Preston Athletic FC 5:0
15:00 Arbroath FC - Montrose FC 2:3 aet
Serbia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
12:30 FK Inđija - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Metalac - FK Javor 1:3 (1:0)
12:30 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - BSK Borča 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 OFK Beograd - FK Smederevo 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 Borac Čačak - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Partizan - FK Jagodina 3:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Singapore Cup 2010 > Semi-finals  Singapore >   Singapore Cup 2010 > Semi-finals
12:45 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 MFK Košice - FC Nitra 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 MFK Dubnica - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
17:00 NK Celje - NK Maribor 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Platinum Stars - Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Free State Stars - Mpumalanga Black Aces 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Moroka Swallows - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Santos FC - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - Ajax Cape Town 3:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2010  South Korea >   K League 1 2010 >
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon United 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - Gwangju Sangmu 2:2 (1:1)
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Chunnam Dragons 3:1 (1:1)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Valencia CF - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Hércules CF - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 5:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
15:00 Real Valladolid - UD Salamanca 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Huesca - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - FC Cartagena 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Granada CF - Xerez CD 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Albacete - Girona FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - UD Las Palmas 3:2 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 Coruxo FC - Atlético Madrid B 0:0
16:00 Montañeros CF - CD Lugo 2:2
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
15:00 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao B 0:1
16:00 CA Osasuna B - UD Logroñés 1:0
16:00 SD Lemona - Sporting Gijón B 0:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
17:00 CD Alcoyano - CD Teruel 2:1
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Trelleborgs FF 1:3 (1:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:45 FC Basel - AC Bellinzona 3:1 (2:0)
16:45 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 4:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Chiasso 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SC Kriens - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 FC Locarno - FC Biel/Bienne 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Wohlen 3:2 (2:2)
16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Wil 1900 0:2 (0:0)
Syria > Syrian League 2010/2011  Syria >   Syrian League 2010/2011 >
13:30 Al Shorta - Al Jaish 0:0
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
13:30 Eskişehirspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Gaziantepspor - Karabükspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 2:1 (2:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Giresunspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Altay Izmir - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Obolon Kiev 2:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
19:30 Central Español - Montevideo Wanderers 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Rampla Juniors - Miramar Misiones 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nacional - River Plate 6:1 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
22:00 FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Airbus UK - Carmarthen Town 2:4 (2:1)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Prestatyn Town 2:3 (2:1)
15:45 Port Talbot Town - Llanelli AFC 1:1 (0:1)