. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2011 > May FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2011 > May
01:00 Mexico - Costa Rica 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Germany - North Korea 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2010/2011 > Group E UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2010/2011 > Group E
15:00 Czech Republic - Netherlands 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Israel - Russia 1:3 (1:2)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 MC Oran - ASO Chlef 1:0
16:00 AS Khroub - USM Annaba 3:1
16:00 MC El Eulma - USM Alger 1:1
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - CAB Bou Arreridj 2:0
16:00 MC Alger - ES Sétif 1:1
16:00 USM Blida - WA Tlemcen 1:0
16:00 MC Saïda - JSM Béjaïa 0:0
16:00 JS Kabylie - USM El Harrach 1:0
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:10 Banfield - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Tigre - Lanús 0:3 (0:1)
20:10 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
19:30 Chacarita Juniors - Patronato de Paraná 1:3 (1:2)
19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Merlo 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 Aldosivi - San Martín de San Juan 2:0 (1:0)
23:05 Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Rafaela 0:2 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2011  Armenia >   Premier League 2011 >
14:00 FC Banants - Mika FC 2:2
14:00 FC Ararat - Impuls Dilijan 2:1
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2011  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2011 >
10:00 Bankstown City Lions - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Rockdale City Suns - Sutherland Sharks 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2011  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2011 >
06:00 Green Gully SC - Oakleigh Cannons 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Richmond SC - Hume City FC 1:3 (1:2)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2011  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2011 >
11:00 NQ Razorbacks - Bundaberg Spirit 5:0 (1:0)
11:00 Whitsunday Miners - QAS 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2011  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2011 >
08:00 Inglewood United - Floreat Athena 2:3 (1:1)
08:00 Armadale SC - Cockburn City SC 4:0 (1:0)
08:00 Perth SC - Sorrento FC 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 Balcatta SC - Western Knights SC 2:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2011  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2011 >
08:00 Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers 6:2 (4:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
15:15 FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) - SV Mattersburg (A) 1:5 (1:4)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
17:30 Grazer AK - Sturm Graz (A) 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
14:30 SC Bregenz - TSV St. Johann 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - SCR Altach (A) 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 FC Dornbirn - RB Salzburg (A) 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Neumarkt - Union Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 USC Landhaus - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 SK Kelag Kärnten - FC Stattegg 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Südburgenland - LUV Graz 3:3 (2:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2011  Belarus >   Cempionat 2011 >
15:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Neman Grodno 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Dnepr Mogilev 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Minsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Gomel - BATE Borisov 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:3 (1:0)
Belgium > Beker van België 2010/2011 > Final  Belgium >   Beker van België 2010/2011 > Final
19:30 KVC Westerlo - Standard Liège 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série A 2011  Brazil >   Série A 2011 >
22:30 Flamengo RJ - Avaí - SC 4:0 (1:0)
22:30 Ceará - CE - Vasco da Gama 1:3 (0:0)
22:30 Atlético Mineiro - Athletico Paranaense 3:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Série B 2011  Brazil >   Série B 2011 >
01:00 CA Bragantino - ABC - RN 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Salgueiro - PE - São Caetano - SP 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Goiás - Grêmio Prudente 1:0 (0:0)
20:20 Portuguesa - SP - Náutico - PE 4:0 (1:0)
20:20 Ponte Preta - ASA - AL 5:0 (4:0)
20:20 Sport - PE - Icasa - CE 1:0 (1:0)
20:20 Americana Futebol - Duque de Caxias - RJ 1:1 (0:0)
20:20 Criciúma - SC - Guarani - SP 2:2 (0:0)
20:20 Vitória - BA - Vila Nova - GO 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Akademik Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PSFC Chernomorets 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 PFC Beroe - Vidima Rakovski 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Minyor Pernik - Cherno More Varna 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - OFC Sliven 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 PFC Montana - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2011  Canada >   Soccer League 2011 >
00:00 Capital City - Toronto Croatia 0:2
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - Mississauga Eagles 0:0
01:00 SC Toronto - London City 4:2
22:00 York Region Shooters - North York Astros 2:2
22:00 Impact de Montréal Academy - Toronto Croatia 1:1
23:00 Toronto FC Academy - Windsor Stars 5:2
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
01:00 Unión Española - Universidad de Concepción 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Unión San Felipe - Palestino 2:3 (1:0)
23:00 Huachipato - O'Higgins 2:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2011  China >   Super League 2011 >
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Shaanxi Renhe - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Henan Jianye - Dalian Shide 0:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2011  China >   League One 2011 >
07:30 Shenyang Dongjin - Sunray Cave 3:0
08:00 Hunan Billows - Shenzhen Phoenix 4:0
08:30 Shenyang Zhongze - Dalian Aerbin 2:0
08:30 Wuhan Zhongbo - Yanbian FC 2:0
12:30 Beijing Baxy - Beijing BIT 0:0
12:30 Chongqing Lifan - Guizhou Zhicheng FC 1:1
12:45 Shanghai Dongya - Tianjin Songjiang 2:2
Colombia > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
21:00 Atlético Nacional - Itagüi Ditaires 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Envigado FC - Deportivo Pereira 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 La Equidad - Deportes Quindío 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 América de Cali - Deportes Tolima 2:3 (0:1)
21:00 Santa Fe - Real Cartagena 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Huila - Deportivo Cali 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Atlético Junior - Millonarios 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Once Caldas - Independiente Medellín 1:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Croatia >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
18:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Zagreb 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 NK Karlovac - HNK Šibenik 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 NK Varaždin - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Zadar 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - RNK Split 1:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
16:30 1. FK Příbram - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 FK Jablonec - Slavia Praha 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 FK Ústí nad Labem - Sparta Praha 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Viktoria Žižkov 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 FC Hlučín - Tescoma Zlín 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Baník Most - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Denmark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
14:00 Akademisk BK - Vejle BK 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Skive IK - HB Køge 1:0 (0:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2010/2011  Egypt >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
15:00 El Gouna - Smouha Sporting Club 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - PetroJet FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Al-Mokawloon - Zamalek 2:3 (0:1)
England > Playoff 2010/2011 Conference > Final  England >   Playoff 2010/2011 Conference > Final
15:00 Luton Town - AFC Wimbledon 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2011  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2011 >
15:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:4 (1:1)
17:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Viljandi - Ajax Lasnamäe 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 2:1 (1:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2011  Finland >   Ykkönen 2011 >
14:00 KPV Kokkola - FC Espoo 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Helsingfors IFK - PS Kemi 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 PK-35 Vantaa - FC PoPa 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Jippo - OPS-jp Oulu 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Oulu - FC Lahti 2:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Stade Brest 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 RC Lens - AC Arles-Avignon 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Valenciennes FC 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - FC Lorient 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - AS Nancy 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > DFB-Pokal 2010/2011 > Final  Germany >   DFB-Pokal 2010/2011 > Final
19:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 0:5 (0:3)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
12:30 Holstein Kiel - VfB Lübeck 2:2 (2:0)
12:30 Energie Cottbus II - Hertha BSC II 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VFC Plauen 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 Hallescher FC - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Chemnitzer FC - RB Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Wilhelmshaven 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hamburger SV II 0:5 (0:1)
12:30 Hannover 96 II - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 TSV Havelse - FC Oberneuland 6:2 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 VfL Bochum II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:3 (1:3)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - SC Verl 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Bayer Leverkusen II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC 08 Homburg 1:3 (1:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 RSV Würges - Hünfelder SV 3:1
14:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - KSV Baunatal 3:1
14:00 1. FC Eschborn - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 8:2
14:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - Eintracht Wetzlar 3:4
14:00 Viktoria Urberach - FSV Fernwald 1:0
14:00 VfB Marburg - Bayern Alzenau 0:1
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - Kickers Offenbach II 3:2
14:00 1. FC Schwalmstadt - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:3
14:00 OSC Vellmar - 1. FC 04 Darmstadt 1:1
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Nordhorn 0:2
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
14:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - Bahlinger SC 2:0
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:2
14:30 SpVgg Neckarelz - FC Nöttingen 4:5
14:30 TSG Balingen - SGV Freiberg 0:0
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - VfB Neckarrems 2:2
14:30 Kehler FV - SV Linx 2:0
14:30 Normannia Gmünd - Waldhof Mannheim 0:3
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
14:00 Bramfelder SV - Germania Schnelsen 2:1
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
12:30 VfB Lübeck II - Holstein Kiel II 3:2
13:00 Eider Büdelsdorf - SV Todesfelde 3:2
13:00 TSV Kropp - SV Eichede 1:0
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Flensburg 08 4:2
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - FC Sylt 1:2
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Eckernförder SV 2:2
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
SC Pfullendorf - SpVgg Weiden annull.
SC Freiburg II - SSV Ulm 1846 annull.
13:00 Hessen Kassel - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 6:0 (4:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC II - TSV 1860 München II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt II - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Memmingen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 (0:0)
13:15 Wormatia Worms - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV Aindling 0:1
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:2
14:00 Würzburger FV - SV Schalding-Heining 4:0
14:00 FC Ismaning - SV Seligenporten 4:1
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SV Heimstetten 2:3
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching II - SpVgg Bayreuth 0:3
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:6
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:2
14:00 TSV Buchbach - Freier TuS Regensburg 7:1
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:30 SVN Zweibrücken - Rot-Weiß Hasborn 3:0
14:30 SG Bad Breisig - SV Auersmacher 2:2
14:30 FK Pirmasens - EGC Wirges 0:3
14:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SV Roßbach 4:2
14:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 3:3
14:30 SG Betzdorf - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 3:1
14:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SC Hauenstein 2:2
14:30 SF Köllerbach - TuS Mechtersheim 3:1
14:30 SV Gonsenheim - Eintracht Trier II 4:1
Germany > Women Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Final  Germany >  Women Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Final
14:00 Bayern München - Turbine Potsdam 2:1 (2:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hamburger SV 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2010/2011 > Final  Germany >  Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2010/2011 > Final
14:30 Hansa Rostock - SC Freiburg 3:5 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2010/2011  Ghana >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
18:30 Tudu Mighty Jets - Asante Kotoko 2:0
Hong Kong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
08:00 TSW Pegasus - Citizen 1:0
11:00 South China AA - Tai Chung FC 4:0
Hungary > NB I 2010/2011  Hungary >   NB I 2010/2011 >
16:30 MTK Budapest - Paksi SE 3:4 (1:1)
16:30 Győri ETO FC - Kaposvári RFC 2:0 (2:0)
Iceland > 1. deild 2011  Iceland >   1. deild 2011 >
Haukar Hafnarfjörður - BÍ/Bolungarvík 1:2
Iraq > Super League 2010/2011  Iraq >   Super League 2010/2011 >
13:30 Al Talaba - Al Hasanain 6:0
Ireland > Premier Division 2011  Ireland >   Premier Division 2011 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Galway United (old) 3:0 (2:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Top Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Top Playoff >
13:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Bottom Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Bottom Playoff >
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 0:3 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Atalanta - AS Cittadella 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - US Grosseto FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - AS Livorno 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Portogruaro Summaga 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 US Triestina - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Supercoppa di Serie C 2011 > Final Round  Italy >   Supercoppa di Serie C 2011 > Final Round
16:00 AS Gubbio - ASG Nocerina 1:1
Japan > J1 League 2011  Japan >   J1 League 2011 >
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka 4:1 (3:0)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Ventforet Kofu 4:0 (4:0)
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers 2:2 (0:1)
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2011  Japan >   J2 League 2011 >
05:00 Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC 1:0 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2011  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2011 >
10:00 FK Lokomotiv Astana - Tobyl Kostanay 3:1
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Vostok Öskemen 3:0
13:00 FK Ordabasy - Irtysh Pavlodar 3:0
13:00 FK Aktobe - Kaysar Kyzylorda 6:1
13:00 FK Taraz - FK Atyrau 3:0
13:30 Shakter Karaganda - FK Kairat 4:2
Lithuania > A Lyga 2011  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2011 >
14:00 FK Klaipėda - FK Banga Gargždai 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FK Mažeikiai - FK Šiauliai 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Atlantas 0:0 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
17:00 UN Käerjéng - RM Hamm Benfica 1:0
17:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Jeunesse Canach 1:1
17:00 Swift Hesperange - CS FOLA Esch 0:2
17:00 F91 Dudelange - FC Differdange 03 3:4
17:00 RFCU Luxemburg - CS Pétange 0:2
17:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Etzella Ettelbruck 3:2
17:00 Jeunesse Esch - CS Grevenmacher 1:3
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Final de Ascenso > Final  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Final de Ascenso > Final
21:00 Club Tijuana - Club Irapuato 2:1 (2:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
16:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 1:0
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:2
16:30 FK Lovćen - Mladost Podgorica 2:2
16:30 OFK Bar - FK Zeta 3:3
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1
16:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 JS El Massira - CR Al Hoceima 0:0
15:00 FUS de Rabat - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:1
15:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Wydad de Fès 2:2
15:00 Hassania US Agadir - FAR de Rabat 0:1
15:00 KAC de Kénitra - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:0
17:00 Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Khouribga 2:1
17:00 Maghrib de Fès - Olympique de Safi 2:2
17:00 JS Kasba Tadla - Wydad AC 0:3
Netherlands > Entscheidung Topklasse 2010/2011 > Final  Netherlands >   Entscheidung Topklasse 2010/2011 > Final
13:30 FC Oss - IJsselmeervogels 0:2 (0:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2010/2011  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
16:00 Metalurg Skopje - FK Teteks 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Bregalnica Štip 7:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Turnovo - Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Napredok Kičevo - FK Skopje 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Pelister - Vardar Skopje 1:0 (1:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2011  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2011 >
14:00 Kattem IL - IL Sandviken 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
21:00 Guaraní - General Caballero ZC 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 1:3 (1:3)
23:00 Libertad - 3 de Febrero 3:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2011  Peru >   Primera División 2011 >
21:30 Universitario de Deportes - Unión Comercio 3:0 (1:0)
23:45 CN Iquitos - Cobresol FBC 2:2 (0:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
13:45 Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 4:0 (0:0)
14:45 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 KS Cracovia - Widzew Łódź 1:2 (1:2)
18:15 Arka Gdynia - Polonia Bytom 2:1 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2010/2011  Poland >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Piast Gliwice 0:3
16:00 Ruch Radzionków - Dolcan Ząbki 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Warta Poznań - MKS Kluczbork 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Odra Wodzisław - ŁKS Łódź 3:6 (1:5)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Łęczna 3:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Arouca 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SC Freamunde - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Aves - CD Feirense 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Trofense - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 GD Estoril - Gil Vicente 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 CD Fátima - Moreirense FC 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Penafiel - UD Oliveirense 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - Os Belenenses 1:2 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 Sportul Studenţesc - FC Unirea 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Vaslui 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Astra Ploieşti - Oţelul Galaţi 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rapid Bucureşti - FC Brașov 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Timişoara - Dinamo Bucureşti 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 FCM Târgu Mureş - Universitatea Cluj 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 CFR Cluj - FC Steaua Bucureşti 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Victoria Brăneşti - Gloria Bistrita 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:2 (1:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2011/2012  Russia >   Premier Liga 2011/2012 >
08:45 FK Tom Tomsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 FK Rostov - FK Amkar Perm 3:0 (0:0)
13:15 Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar 4:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2011 Play-off > 5. Round  San Marino >   Campionato 2011 Play-off > 5. Round
20:00 SS Cosmos - SP Tre Penne 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet
Scotland > FA Cup 2010/2011 > Final  Scotland >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > Final
15:00 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Borac Čačak - Crvena Zvezda 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Inđija - Vojvodina 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Smederevo 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Jagodina 2:4 (1:3)
16:00 OFK Beograd - BSK Borča 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Javor 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - FK Metalac 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2011  Singapore >   Premier League 2011 >
12:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Home United 2:1 (1:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Košice 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Dubnica 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Tatran Prešov 3:2 (0:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 3:2 (2:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Nafta 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 ND Triglav 2000 - ND Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Primorje - NK Maribor 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Koper - NK Celje 1:0 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Ajax Cape Town - Maritzburg United 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 AmaZulu FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 BidVest Wits - Platinum Stars 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Free State Stars - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Moroka Swallows 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Vasco da Gama - Santos FC 3:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2011  South Korea >   K League 1 2011 >
07:00 Jeju United - Chunnam Dragons 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Suwon Bluewings - Busan IPark 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Gyeongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Seoul - Daegu FC 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Málaga CF - FC Barcelona 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Hércules CF - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Madrid - UD Almería 8:1 (2:1)
21:00 CA Osasuna - Villarreal CF 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC 2:3 (0:2)
21:00 Levante UD - Real Zaragoza 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 RCD Mallorca - Atlético Madrid 3:4 (0:2)
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Valencia CF 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
15:00 Real Valladolid - Gimnàstic 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Betis - SD Huesca 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Albacete - CD Tenerife 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Córdoba CF 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Girona FC - FC Barcelona B 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 UD Salamanca - FC Cartagena 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Celta Vigo - Elche CF 2:2 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Promotion 2010/2011 Aufstieg > 1. Round  Spain >   Segunda B Promotion 2010/2011 Aufstieg > 1. Round
17:00 UD Melilla - CD Alavés 1:1
Spain > Segunda B Promotion 2010/2011 Abstieg > Relegation  Spain >   Segunda B Promotion 2010/2011 Abstieg > Relegation
17:00 Benidorm CD - Real Betis B 1:1
Sudan > Premier League 2011  Sudan >   Premier League 2011 >
14:45 Al Hilal Kadougli - Al-Mawrada 4:3
17:30 Hay Al-Arab - Al-Nil Al-Hasahesa 1:2
18:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - Al-Hilal Port Sudan 5:0
18:00 Al Ahly Shendi - Alamal Atbara 2:0
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2011  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2011 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Gefle IF 0:2 (0:2)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2011  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2011 >
13:00 Bodens BK - BK Forward 1:1
14:00 Umeå FC - Dalkurd FF 2:1
15:00 Akropolis IF - Väsby United 1:0
15:00 IK Frej - Karlstad BK 0:1
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2011  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2011 >
15:00 FC Rosengård - Norrby IF 2:3
15:00 Motala AIF - IK Oddevold 1:5
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - Örgryte IS 0:0
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2011  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2011 >
14:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Linköpings FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Hammarby IF 2:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
16:30 FC Aarau - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 SC Kriens - FC Wil 1900 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Locarno - SR Delémont 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 FC Lugano - FC Wohlen 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Schaffhausen - Stade Nyonnais 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Servette Genève - FC Chiasso 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Winterthur - FC Biel/Bienne 1:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2011  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2011 >
12:00 Chiangrai United - Thai Port FC 1:1
12:00 Sisaket FC - Osotspa Saraburi 2:2
12:00 Sriracha FC - TOT FC 0:2
12:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Bangkok Glass FC 0:2
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
14:00 Bucaspor - Kayserispor 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Antalyaspor 2:3 (0:3)
18:00 Bursaspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 PFK Sevastopol - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Illichivets - Dinamo Kiev 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Krivbas (old) 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:2 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
19:30 Fénix - Bella Vista 2:2 (1:2)
19:30 Miramar Misiones - Liverpool 0:4 (0:0)
20:00 Danubio - Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2011  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2011 >
13:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Andijon PFK 3:1
14:00 PFK Mashal - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:1
14:00 Buxoro FK - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:1
Vietnam > V.League 1 2011  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2011 >
10:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 1:0
10:00 Khatoco Khánh Hoà - Hải Phòng FC 0:2
10:00 Đồng Tháp - Navibank Sài Gòn 0:2
10:00 Vissai Ninh Binh - Bình Dương FC 2:1
11:00 LG-ACB Ha Noi - FLC Thanh Hóa 2:1
11:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Đồng Tâm Long An 1:0
Wales > Premier League 2011 EL Play-offs > Final  Wales >   Premier League 2011 EL Play-offs > Final
15:15 Neath FC - Prestatyn Town 3:2