. .
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2010 > August FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2010 > August
15:00 England - Portugal 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Australia - Turkey 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 UA Emirates - Jordan 2:2 (2:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2010 > Group B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2010 > Group B
15:00 Heartland FC - Ismaily 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Al-Ahly - JS Kabylie 1:1 (1:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës 2:0
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:20 San Lorenzo - All Boys 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 Independiente - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Boca Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Racing Club 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
19:30 Boca Unidos - Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Atlético Tucumán - Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2010/2011  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 >
06:00 Gold Coast United - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Melbourne Heart - Perth Glory 2:2 (2:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2010 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2010 Finals > Final
06:00 Blacktown City FC - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2010 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2010 Finals > Semi-Final
06:00 Sunshine Coast Fire - Brisbane Strikers 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) aet
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2010  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2010 >
08:00 Balcatta SC - Floreat Athena 0:4 (0:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2010 Finals > Qualifier  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2010 Finals > Qualifier
06:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City SC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2010  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2010 >
06:00 Monaro Panthers - Belconnen United 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Tuggeranong United - ANU FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Canberra FC - Goulburn Strikers 6:0 (2:0)
06:00 Woden Valley - Canberra Olympic 1:4 (0:3)
07:00 Canberra City - Cooma FC 1:2 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 LASK Linz - Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Austria Wien - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Sturm Graz - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 4:2 (1:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 FC Südburgenland - SK Kelag Kärnten 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 USC Landhaus - Union Kleinmünchen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Stattegg - USG Ardagger/Neustadtl 2:4 (0:2)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
13:30 Gabala FK - FK MOIK Baku 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AZAL PFK Baku - Khazar Lankaran 0:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov 1:6 (0:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
17:00 KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 KAA Gent - Germinal Beerschot 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 KRC Genk - Lierse SK 4:1 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
14:00 CS Visé - KSK Heist 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Rupel Boom FC - Lommel United 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RBD Borinage 3:0 (2:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - CD Guabirá 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Mamoré - Oriente Petrolero 3:2 (3:2)
21:00 Bolívar - Club Aurora 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Blooming - The Strongest 2:1 (2:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série A 2010  Brazil >   Série A 2010 >
20:00 Corinthians SP - Vitória - BA 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Guarani - SP - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Palmeiras 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC 2:2 (1:2)
22:30 Atlético Goianiense - Avaí FC 2:2 (2:1)
22:30 Athletico Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 OFC Sliven - CSKA Sofia 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Akademik Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
20:30 Ñublense - Colo-Colo 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Audax Italiano - O'Higgins 2:1 (1:1)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Chongqing Lifan 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Changsha Ginde - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Shide 1:1 (1:0)
12:45 Henan Jianye - Shenzhen Ruby FC 1:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2010  China >   League One 2010 >
09:00 Anhui Jiufang FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:4
12:30 Chengdu Blades - Shenyang Dongjin 1:1
Colombia > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
00:00 América de Cali - Deportivo Pereira 1:1 (1:0)
00:20 Once Caldas - Atlético Nacional 2:3 (1:0)
02:30 Independiente Medellín - Real Cartagena 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Cortuluá - Envigado FC 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Santa Fe - La Equidad 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Atlético Junior - Deportes Quindío 0:2 (0:0)
23:45 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportivo Cali 2:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno >
02:30 AD San Carlos - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 LD Alajuelense - Limón FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 CS Cartaginés - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Puntarenas FC 1:1 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Croatia >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
19:00 RNK Split - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Cibalia 2:0 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - AE Paphos 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Alki Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:3 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 3:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Dukla Praha 2:1
15:00 MFK Karvina - SK Kladno 0:2
16:00 FC Zenit Čáslav - FK Sezimovo Ústí 1:1
Denmark > Superliga 2010/2011  Denmark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Randers FC - SønderjyskE 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AC Horsens - FC København 1:2 (1:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Denmark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Hjørring - FC Fredericia 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Skive IK - FC Roskilde 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Vejle BK - Brønshøj BK 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Akademisk BK - Viborg FF 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Fyn - Kolding FC 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
20:00 Emelec - LDU Quito 1:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:30 Bolton Wanderers - Birmingham City 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Liverpool FC - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Manchester City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Everton FC 1:0 (1:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2010  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2010 >
15:00 EB/Streymur - AB Argir 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 B71 Sandoy - HB Tórshavn 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - FC Suðuroy 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2010  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 >
16:30 AC Oulu - Inter Turku 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Vaasan PS - FC Honka 1:3 (1:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2010  Finland >   Ykkönen 2010 >
13:00 FC Espoo - FC KooTeePee 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 MP Mikkeli - Rovaniemi PS 2:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 Lille OSC - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 AS Monaco - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sochaux - Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Baia Zugdidi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0
14:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - Sioni Bolnisi 3:0
14:00 WIT Georgia - FC Samtredia 4:2
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Kolkheti Poti 0:0
16:00 FC Zestafoni - FC Olimpi Rustavi 1:0
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:6 (1:3)
16:30 VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:3)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Energie Cottbus 1:2 (0:2)
12:30 TSV 1860 München - VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (2:1)
12:30 Karlsruher SC - Alemannia Aachen 3:0 (3:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
12:30 VFC Plauen - Türkiyemspor Berlin 3:0 (0:0)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bayer Leverkusen II 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Türkspor Bremen - SC Weyhe 4:1
14:00 Habenhauser FV - TSV Wulsdorf 1:2
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - OSC Bremerhaven 0:2
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
14:00 TuS Güldenstern Stade - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 2:2
14:00 Goslarer SC - SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:2
14:00 Eintracht Nordhorn - Teutonia Uelzen 2:1
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - BV Cloppenburg 2:3
16:00 SC Langenhagen - Eintracht Northeim 1:1
16:00 TuS Heeslingen - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 2:2
16:30 TSV Ottersberg - FC Hansa Lüneburg 0:0
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - FC 08 Villingen 1:2
14:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - ASV Durlach 2:0
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
09:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Niendorfer TSV 2:1
13:00 Altona 93 - Germania Schnelsen 3:1
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Concordia Hamburg 1:2
14:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - FC St. Pauli II 2:2
14:00 Wedeler TSV - Bramfelder SV 4:3
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 Reinickendorfer Füchse - BAK Ankaraspor 07 0:3
13:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Torgelower SV Greif 3:0
13:00 BFC Dynamo - Hansa Rostock II 3:1
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:3
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
13:00 Chemnitzer FC II - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 0:5
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue II - Sachsen Leipzig 0:1
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - SC Borea Dresden 1:1
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Zwickau 1:1
13:00 Dynamo Dresden II - VfL Halle 96 1:0
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - VfB Lübeck II 2:2
14:00 SV Eichede - Schleswig 06 2:0
14:00 Heikendorfer SV - TSV Kropp 2:0
15:00 Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV 3:1
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SC Freiburg II 3:1 (0:0)
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 Westfalia Herne - Westfalia Rhynern 2:2
14:00 VfB Speldorf - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:0
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:2
14:00 Germania Windeck - VfB Hüls 1:0
14:00 Fortuna Köln - VfB Homberg 2:0
14:00 1. FC Kleve - SSVg Velbert annull.
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching II - TSV Großbardorf 1:0
14:00 Freier TuS Regensburg - SV Schalding-Heining 0:0
16:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Würzburger FV 1:1
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 Borussia Neunkirchen - SV 07 Elversberg II 1:3
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
10:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg - Hamburger SV 2:2 (1:2)
10:00 FF USV Jena - SG Essen-Schönebeck 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Herforder SV 6:3 (4:1)
13:00 SC 07 Bad Neuenahr - Bayern München 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1. FFC Frankfurt 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011 >
10:00 TeBe Berlin - Turbine Potsdam II 0:4
13:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Hamburger SV II 1:2
13:00 Magdeburger FFC - Holstein Kiel 0:1
13:00 1. FC Lübars - FFC Oldesloe 3:2
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011 >
10:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg II - VfL Sindelfingen 0:5
10:00 1. FC Köln - Bayern München II 4:1
10:00 1. FFC Recklinghausen - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 1:1
13:00 FV Löchgau - SC Sand 0:3
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1:0
13:00 SC Freiburg - TSV Crailsheim 1:0
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 Hallescher FC - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - VfB Oldenburg 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen 2:3 (1:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 3:2 (3:1)
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bonner SC 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - MSV Duisburg 2:3 (1:2)
10:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Schalke 04 2:4 (0:2)
10:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 3:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Augsburg 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Freiburg 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Bayern München 2:4 (1:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfB Stuttgart 1:4 (1:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Werder Bremen 0:6
13:00 Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli 0:1
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0:5
10:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Alemannia Aachen 3:1
10:00 Preußen Münster - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 1:3
13:00 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 5:0
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SSV Ulm 1846 0:0
10:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 1:0
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0
15:00 FC Augsburg - Karlsruher SC 2:2
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:30 Ergotelis - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panserraikos 3:2 (1:1)
18:45 AO Kavala - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 AO Kerkyra - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
03:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Juventud Retalteca - Deportivo Heredia 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Mictlán 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
21:00 Deportes Savio - Olimpia 1:1
22:00 Hispano FC - Necaxa 0:0
23:00 Real España - Victoria 1:2
23:00 Motagua - CD Platense 1:0
Hungary > NB I 2010/2011  Hungary >   NB I 2010/2011 >
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Videoton FC 3:1 (0:0)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2010  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2010 >
19:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 UMF Grindavík - Breiðablik 2:4 (0:1)
19:00 UMF Stjarnan - Fram Reykjavík 2:3 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
17:00 AS Bari - Juventus 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Chievo Verona - Calcio Catania 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 AC Milan - US Lecce 4:0 (3:0)
19:45 Parma FC - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Sampdoria - Lazio Roma 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 US Palermo - Cagliari Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
14:30 US Pergocrema - Sorrento Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - US Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Gubbio - FC Südtirol 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 AC Pavia - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AC Reggiana - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Lumezzane 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL 1907 Ferrara - AC Monza Brianza 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
14:00 Gela Calcio - AS Andria BAT 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SS Barletta Calcio - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Foggia - Lucchese 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Foligno Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 ASG Nocerina - Cavese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Viareggio - US Siracusa 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Benevento Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2010/2011  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2010/2011 >
21:00 Benfica FC - Tivoli Gardens 1:3
21:00 Boys' Town - St. George's SC 4:2
21:00 Harbour View - Humble Lions 1:0
21:00 Reno FC - Portmore United 0:1
21:00 Sporting Central - Waterhouse FC 0:2
21:30 Village United - Arnett Gardens 2:2
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
10:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Albirex Niigata 3:0 (0:0)
10:00 Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 (1:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2010  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2010 >
14:00 Atletas Kaunas - FK Tauras Tauragė 0:1
15:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Šiauliai 2:2
15:00 FK Mažeikiai - FK Sūduva 1:3
16:10 VMFD Žalgiris - FK Ekranas 1:0
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
15:00 Jeunesse Canach - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:2
15:00 Jeunesse Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 2:1
15:00 RFCU Luxemburg - CS FOLA Esch 0:2
15:00 UN Käerjéng - FC Wiltz 71 5:1
Luxembourg > Coupe 2010/2011 > 1. Round  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2010/2011 > 1. Round
15:00 Résidence Walferdange - Excelsior Grevels 3:0
15:00 Jeunesse Junglinster - Red Boys Aspelt 7:0
15:00 FC Ehlerange - Blo-Weiss Medernach 2:0
15:00 Jeunesse Biwer - US Reisdorf 9:2
15:00 FC Rodange 91 - US Moutfort 7:0
15:00 Les Ardoisiers Perlé - CS Sanem 0:5
15:00 CS Bourscheid - Luna Oberkorn 2:1
15:00 Vinesca Ehnen - Les Aiglons Dalheim 2:1
15:00 Red Star Merl - AS Luxembourg-Porto 3:2 aet
15:00 US Boevange - FC Jeunesse Sportive Koerich 4:3
15:00 Berdenia Berburg - Sporting Beckerich 10:0
15:00 Olympia Christnach - Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 2:1
15:00 Les Amis de la Moselle Remerschen - FC Noertzange HF 4:7
15:00 FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 - Claravallis Clervaux 1:0
15:00 ES Schouweiler - US Feulen 5:1
15:00 FC 47 Bastendorf - US Berdorf 2:3
15:00 Racing Heiderscheid - Union Remich/Bous 0:6
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:00 CF Monterrey - Jaguares Chiapas 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 (0:0)
01:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 Club San Luis - CF Atlante 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos (old) 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 3:1 (0:0)
22:30 CF América - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:00 Club Irapuato - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2:1
01:00 Veracruz (old) - Pumas Morelos 2:2
02:00 Indios Juárez - Albinegros Orizaba 2:1
18:00 Atlante UTN - Correcaminos UAT 1:0
21:00 Club Tijuana - Alacranes de Durango 2:0
22:00 Reboceros de la Piedad - Lobos BUAP 1:4
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
15:00 Dinamo Bender - FC Academia UTM 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Costuleni 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dacia Chişinău 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zimbru - Nistru Otaci 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Milsami - FC Olimpia Bălți 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Tiraspol 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Sheriff - CF Găgăuzia 3:0 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
16:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
17:15 JS El Massira - Raja Casablanca 1:0
23:15 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:0
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
11:30 De Graafschap - AFC Ajax 0:5 (0:2)
13:30 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 4:0 (0:0)
13:30 Feyenoord - Vitesse 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2010/2011 >
13:30 FC Volendam - SC Telstar 1:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
12:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Dijkse Boys annull.
13:30 HVV Hollandia - Quick'20 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 VV Sint Bavo - FC Hilversum 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 JVC Cuijk - VV Haaglandia 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Lienden - Achilles'29 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 De Treffers - VV Baronie 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 VV Gemert - SV Argon 1:0 (1:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2010/2011  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Sileks Kratovo 3:0 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2010  Norway >   Eliteserien 2010 >
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Strømsgodset IF 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Stabæk IF - Lillestrøm SK 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Molde FK - Vålerenga IF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Odd Grenland - Kongsvinger IL 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Hønefoss BK 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 IK Start - Rosenborg BK 2:3 (1:1)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2010  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2010 >
14:30 Sogndal IL - Moss FK 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ranheim IL - Tromsdalen UIL 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Fredrikstad FK - Follo FK 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Løv-Ham Fotball - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - Mjøndalen IF 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Bryne FK - Strømmen IF 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Alta IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:1 (0:1)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2010  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2010 >
14:00 IF Fløya - Røa IL 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Klepp IL - Arna-Bjørnar 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Stabæk FK - FK Donn 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Amazon Grimstad - LSK Kvinner 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Kattem IL 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Linderud-Grei - Kolbotn IL 0:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
20:00 Sport Colombia - Club Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd.  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd. >
21:00 Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Universidad San Martín - FBC Melgar 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 3:3 (1:2)
21:00 Alianza Lima - Total Chalaco 3:1 (3:1)
21:00 Alianza Atlético - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 León de Huánuco - Sport Huancayo 5:2 (1:0)
21:00 Inti Gas - José Gálvez 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Juan Aurich - CN Iquitos 1:1 (1:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
16:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów 1:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2010/2011  Poland >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Dolcan Ząbki 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Portimonense SC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 SC Beira-Mar - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting Braga - CS Marítimo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SC Olhanense - União Leiria 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
11:15 Os Belenenses - CD Aves 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Varzim SC - FC Penafiel 3:4 (1:3)
16:00 CD Feirense - SC Freamunde 0:0
16:00 Gil Vicente - CD Trofense 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Moreirense FC - GD Estoril 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Fátima 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Arouca 1:1 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 Oţelul Galaţi - FC Brașov 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Timişoara 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Unirea - FC Vaslui 2:1 (2:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2010  Russia >   Premier Liga 2010 >
10:45 FK Tom Tomsk - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:1 (1:0)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2010/2011  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
19:45 Al Fateh - Al Ra’ed 1:1
19:45 Al Ettifaq - Al Faisaly 1:0
20:00 Najran SC - Al Ahli SFC 2:1
20:15 Al Wehda - Al Hilal 1:3
20:15 Al Ittihad - Al Hazem 4:0
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
12:00 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Dundee United 1:1 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Inđija 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Beograd - Partizan 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Jagodina 2:1 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
18:30 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (1:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
16:00 NK Primorje - Olimpija Ljubljana 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 ND Triglav 2000 - Rudar Velenje 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Koper - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
14:00 AmaZulu FC - Maritzburg United 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Platinum Stars 2:3 (2:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2010  South Korea >   K League 1 2010 >
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Busan IPark - Chunnam Dragons 5:3 (3:1)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Getafe CF 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CA Osasuna - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Numancia 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 UD Salamanca - Córdoba CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Albacete - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Xerez CD - FC Cartagena 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 Real Betis - Granada CF 4:1 (2:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo FC 3:2
11:00 UD Vecindario - Pontevedra CF 0:0
11:00 CD Leganés - CP Cacereño 1:0
11:00 RSD Alcalá - UB Conquense 0:0
16:00 Getafe CF B - Atlético Madrid B 1:0
17:30 CD Lugo - Deportivo Fabril 2:2
18:00 CD Guadalajara - Cerro Reyes 1:0
20:00 CD Badajoz - Celta Vigo B 0:4
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
11:00 CD La Muela - CA Osasuna B 2:2
11:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B 0:1
11:00 Sporting Gijón B - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:0
17:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Leonesa 0:0
17:00 Peña Sport FC - Real Unión 1:2
17:00 CD Mirandés - Barakaldo CF 2:0
17:00 SD Eibar - CF Palencia 2:1
18:00 Real Oviedo - UD Logroñés 1:1
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
10:30 Atlético Baleares - CD Dénia 1:3
10:45 UDA Gramenet - FC Santboià 2:1
11:00 RCD Mallorca B - CF Sporting Mahonés 1:1
17:00 Ontinyent CF - CD Castellón 1:1
17:00 UE Sant Andreu - CD Alcoyano 2:0
17:00 UD Alzira - CD Teruel 1:1
18:00 CE Sabadell - UE Lleida 0:0
18:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CF Badalona 1:1
18:00 Orihuela CF - Alicante CF 2:0
19:30 CF Gandia - Benidorm CD 0:1
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
10:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Murcia 1:3
11:00 Caravaca Club de Fútbol - Unión Estepona 0:0
11:00 UD Melilla - CD San Roque 0:1
17:00 Jumilla CF - Yeclano Deportivo 2:1
18:00 Cádiz CF - Real Jaén 2:1
18:00 Écija Balompié - AD Ceuta 0:0
19:00 CD Roquetas - CD Alcalá 4:2
19:30 CD Puertollano - UD Almería B 2:1
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
14:00 Mjällby AIF - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 AIK Solna - IFK Göteborg 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Halmstads BK - Kalmar FF 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gefle IF - BK Häcken 0:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2010  Sweden >   Superettan 2010 >
17:00 Falkenbergs FF - Östers IF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Assyriska - Degerfors IF 5:2 (1:1)
17:00 Ängelholms FF - Örgryte IS 1:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
14:00 Bodens BK - BK Forward 2:4
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Umeå FC 1:3
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
16:00 IK Sleipner - Ytterby IS 2:0
17:00 Norrby IF - IF Sylvia 1:1
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2010  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2010 >
13:00 Umeå IK FF - Kristianstads DFF 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Tyresö FF - Sunnanå SK 6:1 (4:0)
15:00 Linköpings FC - LdB FC Malmö 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Jitex BK - KIF Örebro DFF 1:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:00 AC Bellinzona - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
13:30 SC Kriens - Stade Nyonnais 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Biel/Bienne 3:2 (1:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Manisaspor 4:2 (1:0)
18:00 Karabükspor - Beşiktaş 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 Eskişehirspor - Galatasaray 1:3 (1:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
14:30 Kartalspor - Adanaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Tavşanlı Linyitspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Diyarbakırspor 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Karşıyaka SK 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Altay Izmir - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 5:3 (1:2)
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Illichivets 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Krivbas - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
14:15 Rampla Juniors - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Defensor Sporting - Liverpool 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Tacuarembó - El Tanque Sisley 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Nacional - Fénix 0:3 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
00:00 Toronto FC - Real Salt Lake 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union 1:2 (1:0)
00:30 New York RB - San Jose Earthquakes 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo 3:0 (3:0)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Kansas City Wizards 0:2 (0:1)
03:30 Seattle Sounders - Chicago Fire 2:1 (1:1)
USA > Division 2 Professional League 2010  USA >   Division 2 Professional League 2010 >
00:00 Carolina RailHawks - Puerto Rico Islanders 2:3 (1:1)
23:00 FC Tampa Bay - AC St. Louis 2:2 (1:2)
USA > Women Women's Professional Soccer 2010  USA >  Women Women's Professional Soccer 2010 >
00:00 Atlanta Beat - FC Gold Pride 1:6 (0:1)
00:00 Washington Freedom - Sky Blue FC 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Philadelphia Independence - Boston Breakers 1:2 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:00 Caroni FC - Monagas 0:3
21:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Caracas FC 1:0
21:00 Aragua FC - Zulia FC 0:1
21:30 Deportivo Táchira - Carabobo FC 3:1
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Atlético Venezuela 4:0
21:30 Trujillanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:1
21:30 Deportivo Petare - Deportivo Lara 1:2
22:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Zamora FC 3:2
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 The New Saints - Bala Town 2:1 (1:1)