. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2010 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2010 > November
11:00 Burundi - Somalia 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yemen - Kuwait 0:3
16:00 Qatar - Saudi Arabia 1:1
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2010 > November FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2010 > November
12:00 Czech Republic - Hungary 1:2 (0:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Caribbean Group H CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Caribbean Group H
20:00 Grenada - Trinidad & Tobago 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Martinique - Cuba 0:1 (0:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
12:00 KS Shkumbini - KF Laçi 2:1
12:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Kastrioti 1:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2010/2011  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2010/2011 >
11:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 8:0
11:00 FC Encamp - FC Santa Coloma 0:9
15:00 Casa Estrella del Benfica - CE Principat 0:0
17:00 FC Lusitanos - UE Sant Julià 1:1
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
20:00 Independiente - Estudiantes 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
22:10 River Plate - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Rosario Central 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Defensa y Justicia - San Martín de San Juan 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Aldosivi - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Tucumán - C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 4:1 (0:0)
22:30 Boca Unidos - Deportivo Merlo 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > A-League 2010/2011  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 >
05:00 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar 1:5 (0:3)
07:00 North Queensland Fury - Perth Glory 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > Y-League 2010/2011  Australia >   Y-League 2010/2011 >
06:00 Newcastle United Jets Youth - Melbourne Victory Youth 2:1 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
09:00 FK Muğan - Inter Baku 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 PFK Turan Tovuz - AZAL PFK Baku 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Relegation 2010 > Matches  Belarus >   Relegation 2010 > Matches
11:00 Torpedo Zhodino - SKVICh Minsk 0:0
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
17:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
14:00 KVK Tienen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 KSK Heist - RBD Borinage 2:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
20:00 San José - La Paz FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Universitario de Sucre - Real Mamoré 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Blooming - Bolívar 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Club Aurora 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 CD Guabirá - Real Potosí 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série A 2010  Brazil >   Série A 2010 >
19:00 Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Grêmio Prudente 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Guarani - SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Goiás 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Internacional - Vitória - BA 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Goianiense - São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Ceará - CE - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Avaí - SC - Santos FC 3:2 (2:2)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Akademik Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - PFC Litex Lovech 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
19:00 Cobresal - La Serena 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Palestino - San Luis 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 O'Higgins - Colo-Colo 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Santiago Morning - Huachipato 0:3 (0:0)
21:30 Universidad de Chile - Ñublense 1:2 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2010 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals Group A  Colombia >   Primera A 2010 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals Group A
01:30 Deportes Tolima - La Equidad 1:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2010 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals Group B  Colombia >   Primera A 2010 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals Group B
20:30 Deportes Quindío - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:1 (0:0)
22:20 Atlético Nacional - Once Caldas 1:3 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno Playoffs > Semi-finals  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno Playoffs > Semi-finals
02:00 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 CS Cartaginés - LD Alajuelense 0:3 (0:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Croatia >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
15:00 NK Varaždin - RNK Split 0:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
15:00 APOP Kinyras - AEL Limassol 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:2 (1:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2010/2011  Denmark >   Superligaen 2010/2011 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Randers FC - FC København 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 2:0 (2:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:30 Newcastle United - Chelsea FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool FC 2:1 (0:1)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
13:15 Norwich City - Ipswich Town 4:1 (2:1)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 AJ Auxerre - Toulouse FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 SM Caen - FC Sochaux 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 2:2 (0:0)
France > Women Division 1 2010/2011  France >  Women Division 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 Juvisy FCF - Le Mans FC 5:0
14:00 Toulouse FC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Rodez Aveyron 1:0
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:30 Energie Cottbus - Erzgebirge Aue 6:0 (2:0)
12:30 Karlsruher SC - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:0 (1:0)
12:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
12:30 RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Hannover 96 II 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg II - Hallescher FC 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Wuppertaler SV 4:1 (3:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - TSV Melchiorshausen 3:1
13:45 Türkspor Bremen - Blumenthaler SV 1:3
Germany > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 Kickers Offenbach II - Hünfelder SV 3:0
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
13:00 Teutonia Uelzen - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1:3
13:00 SV Meppen - TSV Ottersberg 6:0
13:00 TuS Heeslingen - Arminia Hannover 4:0
13:00 SC Langenhagen - FC Hansa Lüneburg 0:0
13:00 VfL Osnabrück II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:2
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
13:00 Altona 93 - Oststeinbeker SV 2:0
13:00 Bramfelder SV - Meiendorfer SV 1:2
13:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SC Condor Hamburg 2:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
12:00 Optik Rathenow - SV Altlüdersdorf 3:1
12:00 BAK Ankaraspor 07 - Hansa Rostock II 2:0
12:00 TSG Neustrelitz - TeBe Berlin 4:0
12:00 FC Anker Wismar - 1. FC Union Berlin II 2:2
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
12:00 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - VfB Auerbach 1:4
12:00 Germania Halberstadt - VfL Halle 96 2:0
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Sachsen Leipzig 2:0
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Eckernförder SV 2:0
13:00 SV Eichede - VfR Neumünster 0:1
13:00 Schleswig 06 - VfB Lübeck II 1:2
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Wormatia Worms 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:30 Alemannia Aachen II - MSV Duisburg II 3:3
13:30 Westfalia Herne - Fortuna Köln 0:2
13:30 VfB Speldorf - VfB Homberg 0:3
13:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SSVg Velbert 2:2
13:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Schermbeck 1912 3:0
13:30 Germania Windeck - Westfalia Rhynern 1:2
13:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:3
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:30 SV Gonsenheim - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 3:1
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
10:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg - Bayern München 2:1 (2:0)
10:00 FF USV Jena - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 3:3 (2:0)
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - Herforder SV 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC 07 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:8 (0:3)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011 >
10:00 TeBe Berlin - Werder Bremen 0:1
13:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Holstein Kiel 1:1
13:00 Magdeburger FFC - FFC Oldesloe 1:3
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2010/2011  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2010/2011 >
10:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg II - Bayern München II 1:0
10:15 1. FFC Recklinghausen - TSV Crailsheim 1:4
13:00 SC Freiburg - VfL Sindelfingen 5:1
13:00 FV Löchgau - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 0:2
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Sand 3:0
13:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 6:0
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabrück 1:3 (1:2)
10:00 Hallescher FC - Hannover 96 1:3 (0:3)
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
10:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (1:2)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld 0:4 (0:1)
10:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bonner SC 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Köln 3:3 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV 4:1 (3:0)
10:00 Hansa Rostock - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:2 (2:2)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (3:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Alemannia Aachen 3:1 (2:1)
10:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Wuppertaler SV 6:1 (3:1)
10:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 Karlsruher SC - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2010/2011  Ghana >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Wa All Stars FC - Ebusua Dwarfs 0:0
14:00 Liberty Professionals - BA Stars 4:0
14:00 Tudu Mighty Jets - New Edubiase FC 2:1
14:00 Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars 1:0
14:00 Heart of Lions - Hearts of Oak 1:1
14:00 Berekum Arsenal - King Faisal 0:0
14:00 Real Tamale United - Medeama SC 1:0
18:30 Asante Kotoko - Berekum Chelsea 2:3
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Olympiakos Volou - AO Kavala 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Panionios GSS - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Panserraikos - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 AO Kerkyra - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Kallithea GS - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Panthrakikos - Ethnikos Asteras 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Ethnikos Piräus - Doxa Dramas FC 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Ilioupoli GS - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
17:00 Deportivo Heredia - Deportivo Mictlán 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Juventud Retalteca - Universidad SC 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Marquense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Xelaju MC - CSD Comunicaciones 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Peñarol La Mesilla 1:1 (0:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
07:00 TSW Pegasus - Tai Chung FC 2:1
10:00 Kitchee SC - Fourway Rangers 2:1
Hungary > NB I 2010/2011  Hungary >   NB I 2010/2011 >
16:30 Győri ETO FC - Újpest FC 2:1 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
11:30 Malavan FC - Esteghlal 0:1
11:30 Pas-Hamedan - Foolad FC 0:0
11:30 Sanat Naft FC - Saba Qom FC 3:1
11:30 Shahrdari Tabriz - Steel Azin 3:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
18:10 Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 0:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
11:30 Inter - Parma FC 5:2 (3:2)
14:00 AS Bari - AC Cesena 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - US Lecce 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 Lazio Roma - Calcio Catania 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 US Palermo - AS Roma 3:1 (1:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
13:30 Calcio Como - US Salernitana 1919 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 US Cremonese - US Pergocrema 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Spezia Calcio - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Südtirol - AC Lumezzane 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hellas Verona - AC Pavia 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Monza Brianza 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
13:30 AS Andria BAT - AC Pisa 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 US Foggia - Benevento Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Foligno Calcio - ASG Nocerina 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Gela Calcio - SS Barletta Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 SS Juve Stabia - Cavese 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 US Siracusa - Taranto FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Viareggio - Cosenza Calcio 1914 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Virtus Lanciano - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2010/2011  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2010/2011 >
20:00 Boys' Town - Arnett Gardens 0:2
20:00 Sporting Central - Humble Lions 1:1
20:00 Harbour View - Portmore United 1:0
20:00 Benfica FC - St. George's SC 2:1
20:00 Village United - Tivoli Gardens 1:1
20:00 Reno FC - Waterhouse FC 1:1
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
04:00 Kashima Antlers - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:1 (2:0)
04:00 Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka 0:4 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Jeunesse Canach 1:1
15:00 CS Pétange - CS Grevenmacher 2:2
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Jeunesse Esch 1:3
15:00 CS FOLA Esch - RFCU Luxemburg 3:0
15:00 Swift Hesperange - F91 Dudelange 0:3
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - UN Käerjéng 0:1
17:00 FC Differdange 03 - Progrès Niedercorn 1:2
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Marsaxlokk FC - Qormi FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals
21:00 Club Tijuana - Albinegros Orizaba 0:0 (0:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
11:00 CF Găgăuzia - FC Academia UTM 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 FC Costuleni - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Dacia Chişinău - Dinamo Bender 5:0 (1:0)
11:00 Nistru Otaci - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 FC Olimpia Bălți - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4:1 (1:1)
11:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Zimbru 0:2 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
16:30 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Hassania US Agadir 0:1
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
11:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 De Graafschap - Vitesse 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 2:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
VV Sint Bavo - Dijkse Boys annull.
13:30 VV Gemert - Quick'20 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 HVV Hollandia - VV Haaglandia 1:4 (0:1)
13:30 De Treffers - JVC Cuijk 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 EVV - SV Argon 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Lienden - FC Hilversum 0:2 (0:0)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 >
00:30 Otago United - Team Wellington 0:3 (0:3)
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Auckland City FC 2:2 (0:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Lobi Stars - Niger Tornadoes 2:1
Heartland FC - Kaduna United 2:1
Zamfara United - Plateau United 3:2
Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers 2:0
Ocean Boys - Sharks FC 1:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
19:15 Sport Colombia - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Libertad - Sol de América 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A
20:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 José Gálvez - CN Iquitos 2:6 (1:2)
20:00 Universidad San Martín - Total Chalaco 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Inti Gas - Alianza Lima 2:2 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B
20:00 Juan Aurich - Cienciano 2:3 (0:0)
20:00 Alianza Atlético - Sport Huancayo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FBC Melgar - Sport Boys 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 León de Huánuco - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:1 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
13:45 Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 SC Beira-Mar - SL Benfica 1:3 (0:1)
20:15 Sporting Braga - CD Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
11:15 Moreirense FC - Gil Vicente 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 CD Aves - CD Trofense 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Santa Clara 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 CD Fátima - SC Freamunde 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 GD Estoril - Leixões SC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Penafiel - FC Arouca 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Os Belenenses - Sporting Covilhã 1:3 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 Universitatea Cluj - FCM Târgu Mureş 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Steaua Bucureşti - CFR Cluj 2:2 (1:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2010  Russia >   Premier Liga 2010 >
11:00 Terek Grozny - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 FK Saturn - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Rostov 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Amkar Perm - CSKA Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
14:00 SC Faetano - SP Tre Penne 1:4
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Cosmos 5:0
14:00 SS Pennarossa - AC Libertas 2:0
Serbia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 OFK Beograd - FK Javor 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Rad Beograd - BSK Borča 5:0 (4:0)
12:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Partizan - FK Metalac 5:0 (2:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
13:30 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Platinum Stars - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2010 Finals > Semi-finals  South Korea >   K League 1 2010 Finals > Semi-finals
05:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Sporting Gijón - Real Sociedad 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Hércules CF - Levante UD 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 RCD Mallorca - Málaga CF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Valencia CF - UD Almería 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
11:00 AD Alcorcón - Gimnàstic 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Granada CF - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Tenerife 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Valladolid - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
11:00 Cerro Reyes - CP Cacereño 0:1
11:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Leganés 3:3
11:00 Universidad Las Palmas - CD Guadalajara 1:1
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD Vecindario 3:1
15:30 Extremadura UD - RSD Alcalá 0:1
15:45 Coruxo FC - CD Lugo 1:1
16:00 Pontevedra CF - Atlético Madrid B 1:1
16:00 Getafe CF B - CD Badajoz 2:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
15:30 SD Lemona - CD La Muela 1:0
16:00 UD Logroñés - Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:1
16:00 Real Unión - Barakaldo CF 1:0
16:00 Zamora CF - Real Oviedo 0:0
16:00 CD Leonesa - Peña Sport FC 1:0
16:00 CD Guijuelo - Athletic Bilbao B 1:2
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
11:00 CF Sporting Mahonés - Benidorm CD 2:1
11:00 CF Badalona - CD Teruel 1:0
11:00 UE Lleida - Alicante CF 1:0
11:00 CD Alcoyano - RCD Mallorca B 1:0
11:00 UE Sant Andreu - UDA Gramenet 1:1
11:00 Orihuela CF - Atlético Baleares 0:0
16:00 CD Dénia - CF Gandia 2:1
16:00 CD Castellón - CE L'Hospitalet 2:1
16:00 Ontinyent CF - CE Sabadell 1:2
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
10:30 Real Betis B - Polideportivo Ejido 0:0
10:30 UD Almería B - Écija Balompié 2:3
10:30 CD Roquetas - CD Puertollano 4:2
11:00 Unión Estepona - AD Ceuta 2:0
11:00 CD Alcalá - Lorca Atlético CF 0:0
11:00 Real Jaén - Caravaca Club de Fútbol 0:0
11:00 UD Melilla - Sevilla Atlético 4:4
16:00 Yeclano Deportivo - CD San Roque 1:1
16:00 Real Murcia - Lucena CF 6:0
16:00 Cádiz CF - Jumilla CF 2:0
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
12:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Basel 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich 0:3 (0:2)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
13:30 SC Kriens - FC Biel/Bienne 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Winterthur - FC Locarno 2:0 (1:0)
14:15 Stade Nyonnais - FC Vaduz 2:5 (1:3)
14:30 SR Delémont - FC Wil 1900 1:0 (1:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
13:00 CA Bizertin - Étoile du Sahel 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Espérance Zarzis - Olympique Béja 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 EGS Gafsa - AS Gabès 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Espérance de Tunis - JS Kairouan 2:1 (1:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
11:30 Karabükspor - MKE Ankaragücü 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bucaspor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş 1:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
11:30 Adanaspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kartalspor - Altay Izmir 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Karşıyaka SK - Denizlispor 2:2 (1:2)
11:30 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Güngören Belediyespor 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 Boluspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:3 (1:1)
12:00 Diyarbakırspor - Erciyesspor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Samsunspor - Orduspor 1:1 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
12:30 Miramar Misiones - El Tanque Sisley 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Danubio - Rampla Juniors 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Tacuarembó - Racing 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Central Español - Peñarol 2:3 (0:0)
19:00 Liverpool - Montevideo Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
19:30 Atlético El Vigía - Estudiantes de Mérida 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Zulia FC - Yaracuyanos FC 2:3 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo Lara - Caroni FC 4:0 (3:0)
20:30 Real Esppor Club - Trujillanos FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Mineros de Guayana - Atlético Venezuela 2:2 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Caracas FC 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Zamora FC - Monagas 2:1 (2:0)
23:45 Deportivo Petare - Carabobo FC 1:0 (1:0)