. .
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Entscheidung 3. Runde FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Entscheidung 3. Runde
15:30 Italy - Switzerland 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Africa 2012 > 1. Round FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Africa 2012 > 1. Round
Botswana - Zambia 2:1
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2010 > October FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2010 > October
06:00 South Korea - Australia 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Egypt - Jordan 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lebanon - Iraq 9:0 (4:0)
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2010 > October FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2010 > October
12:15 Vietnam - Myanmar 5:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2010 > October FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2010 > October
00:00 Mexico - Paraguay 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Colombia - Chile 5:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2010/2011 > Group 3 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2010/2011 > Group 3
12:00 England - Poland 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sweden - Georgia 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2010/2011 > Group 11 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2010/2011 > Group 11
16:00 Ukraine - Latvia 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 San Marino - Netherlands 0:6 (0:5)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Group A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Group A
05:00 Koloale FC - Lautoka FC 1:2 (1:2)
06:00 PRK Hekari United - Amicale FC 1:2 (0:1)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Group B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Group B
03:00 Auckland City FC - AS Magenta 3:0 (3:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
12:15 KS Shkumbini - FK Vllaznia 1:0
13:30 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Elbasani 2:1
Algeria > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 CR Bélouizdad - MC Alger 2:1
16:00 USM Alger - JSM Béjaïa 2:3
16:00 MC Oran - AS Khroub 1:0
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:20 Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
18:10 Argentinos Juniors - All Boys 1:0 (0:0)
20:20 River Plate - Racing Club 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Quilmes - Banfield 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
18:00 Deportivo Merlo - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Atlético Tucumán - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Instituto de Córdoba - San Martín de Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
23:05 Boca Unidos - Rosario Central 2:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2010  Armenia >   Premier League 2010 >
11:00 Mika FC - Shirak FC 5:1
11:00 Impuls Dilijan - FC Kilikia 2:0
11:00 Ulisses FC - Pyunik FC 0:1
11:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar Kapan 5:0
Australia > A-League 2010/2011  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 >
08:45 Melbourne Heart - Gold Coast United 0:0 (0:0)
10:45 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (1:0)
Australia > Y-League 2010/2011  Australia >   Y-League 2010/2011 >
05:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth - Gold Coast United Youth 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Perth Glory Youth - Sydney FC Youth 0:2 (0:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 KSV Superfund - Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:1)
17:30 Austria Wien - LASK Linz 4:1 (3:0)
17:30 SV Ried - SV Mattersburg 1:3 (1:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
13:30 SC Ostbahn XI - Austria Wien (A) 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SC Ritzing - Wiener Sportklub 3:3 (2:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Juniors OÖ 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Feldkirchen/Kärnten - USV Allerheiligen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Grazer AK - FC Pasching 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 SV Gleinstätten - Union St. Florian 3:1 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
13:00 SVG Reichenau - TSV St. Johann 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 WSG Wattens - SCR Altach (A) 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - RB Salzburg (A) 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 SC Bregenz - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Kufstein 3:4 (1:4)
15:00 Austria Salzburg - FC Hard 3:0 (1:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Union Kleinmünchen - SV Neulengbach 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SK Kelag Kärnten - USG Ardagger/Neustadtl 2:1 (1:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
11:00 Gabala FK - AZAL PFK Baku 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Khazar Lankaran - PFK Turan Tovuz 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Neftçi PFK - FK Gäncä 6:2 (2:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
13:00 Partizan Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Neman Grodno - Torpedo Zhodino 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 KV Mechelen - Germinal Beerschot 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 Lierse SK - SV Zulte Waregem 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - AS Eupen 2:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
19:00 KSV Roeselare - KV Oostende 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 RFC Tournai - Standaard Wetteren 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 RAEC Mons - AFC Tubize 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 KV Turnhout - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Lommel United - FCV Dender EH 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KSK Heist 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - FC Brussels 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
23:00 Club Aurora - La Paz FC 2:1 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
13:30 FK Rudar - Sloboda Tuzla 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Leotar Trebinje - Slavija Sarajevo 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 FK Drina - Velež Mostar 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - Budućnost Banovici 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Travnik - Zrinjski Mostar 2:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2010  Brazil >   Série A 2010 >
21:30 Botafogo - RJ - Vitória - BA 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Guarani - SP - Atlético Goianiense 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 PFC Montana - Cherno More Varna 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Slavia Sofia - OFC Sliven 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 PFC Beroe - Akademik Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - PSFC Chernomorets 1:1 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2010 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Canada >   Soccer League 2010 Playoffs > Semi-finals
01:00 Portugal FC - Brantford Galaxy 3:5 (1:2)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
20:00 Everton - Santiago Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Huachipato - Universidad de Concepción 3:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
08:30 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (0:1)
08:30 Tianjin Tigers - Shenzhen Ruby FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Changsha Ginde - Henan Jianye 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Nanchang Hengyuan 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Shandong Taishan - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2010  China >   League One 2010 >
08:00 Beijing Baxy - Shanghai Dongya 0:0
08:00 Sunray Cave - Chengdu Blades 0:3
08:00 Hunan Billows - Shanghai United 2:0
08:00 Nanjing Yoyo - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:5
08:00 Yanbian FC - Anhui Jiufang FC 2:0
Colombia > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
02:00 Deportes Tolima - La Equidad 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Nacional - Envigado FC 1:1 (0:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Croatia >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
14:30 NK Varaždin - NK Istra 1961 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 RNK Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 1:5 (1:3)
17:00 NK Karlovac - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (0:0)
19:05 Slaven Belupo - NK Zagreb 1:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
16:00 APOP Kinyras - Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Alki Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:0 (0:0)
17:20 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 4:3 (2:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Sparta Praha B 3:0
14:30 FK Baník Most - Tescoma Zlín 3:1
14:30 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Baník Sokolov 0:1
Denmark > Superligaen 2010/2011  Denmark >   Superligaen 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 2:2 (2:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
12:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Everton FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Birmingham City - Blackpool FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Bolton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Fulham FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Aston Villa 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 West Ham United - Newcastle United 1:2 (1:1)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Ipswich Town 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Reading FC 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Swansea City - Leicester City 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hull City - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Millwall FC - Derby County 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Crystal Palace 4:3 (3:1)
15:00 Watford FC - Scunthorpe United 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Coventry City - Barnsley FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 Doncaster Rovers - Sheffield United 2:0 (2:0)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Walsall FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Brentford FC - Peterborough United 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Exeter City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Leyton Orient 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Colchester United - Notts County 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Carlisle United - Charlton Athletic 3:4 (0:2)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Bristol Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Gillingham FC - Torquay United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Wycombe Wanderers 3:4 (2:3)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Bradford City 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Aldershot Town 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Shrewsbury Town 4:3 (3:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Northampton Town 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Hereford United - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bury FC - Southend United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Stockport County 0:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2010  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2010 >
12:00 FC Levadia - Lootus Kohtla-Järve 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi 2:2 (0:1)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2010  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2010 >
15:00 Víkingur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - B71 Sandoy 9:1 (3:1)
15:00 EB/Streymur - B68 Toftir 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 AB Argir - FC Suðuroy 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2010  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 >
12:00 FC Honka - Inter Turku 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Tampere United - HJK Helsinki 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 JJK Jyväskylä - Haka Valkeakoski 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 IFK Mariehamn - Kuopion PS 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FF Jaro - AC Oulu 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Vaasan PS 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 TPS Turku - FC Lahti 3:2 (0:2)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 RC Lens - OGC Nice 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Monaco - Valenciennes FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 AS Nancy - FC Lorient 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Rennes - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SM Caen 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Toulouse FC 1:3 (0:0)
France > National 2010/2011  France >   National 2010/2011 >
16:00 RC Strasbourg - UJA Alfortville 4:0
17:00 SR Colmar - FC Gueugnon 0:0
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:1
18:00 Paris FC - Gap FC 1:0
19:00 Rodez AF - US Orléans 1:0
19:00 EA Guingamp - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 3:1
19:00 SC Bastia - Stade Plabennec 6:1
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Baia Zugdidi - WIT Georgia 1:0
12:00 FC Olimpi Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0
15:00 FC Zestafoni - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:00 TSV 1860 München - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FSV Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Wacker Burghausen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Bayern München II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:3 (1:3)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - VfR Aalen 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hansa Rostock 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - TuS Koblenz 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen II 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 VfB Lübeck - VfL Wolfsburg II 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC II - FC Oberneuland 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Energie Cottbus II - SV Wilhelmshaven 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Köln II 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SC Verl - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Schalke 04 II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - VfL Bochum II 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Trier - SC Wiedenbrück 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC 08 Homburg 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - VfL 07 Bremen 1:2
14:00 Bremer SV - FC Oberneuland II 9:1
14:00 FC Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen 5:0
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Habenhauser FV 4:0
14:00 Werder Bremen III - TSV Wulsdorf 3:0
14:30 1. FC Burg - Blumenthaler SV 2:5
Germany > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Hünfelder SV - KSV Baunatal 3:1
14:00 OSC Vellmar - RSV Würges 3:0
14:00 1. FC Schwalmstadt - 1. FC 04 Darmstadt 2:2
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:1
14:00 VfB Marburg - Kickers Offenbach II 1:5
14:00 Viktoria Urberach - Bayern Alzenau 2:2
14:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - FSV Fernwald 1:3
14:00 1. FC Eschborn - Eintracht Wetzlar 1:1
14:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:1
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
13:00 VfB Oldenburg - Eintracht Nordhorn 3:3
14:00 Goslarer SC - Teutonia Uelzen 2:1
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 3:1
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
14:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - SSV Reutlingen 1:4
14:30 SpVgg Neckarelz - VfB Neckarrems 3:0
14:30 Kehler FV - Bahlinger SC 3:2
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - Waldhof Mannheim 1:3
14:30 TSG Balingen - VfL Kirchheim/Teck 2:1
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Bergedorf 85 2:2
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Oststeinbeker SV 3:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 BFC Dynamo - Germania Schöneiche 2:1
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:0
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin II - Optik Rathenow 1:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
13:00 SC Borea Dresden - VfL Halle 96 2:0
13:00 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:2
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 TSV Kropp - Eckernförder SV 2:1
13:00 Eider Büdelsdorf - Heider SV 1:1
13:00 Flensburg 08 - SV Todesfelde 3:0
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Schleswig 06 3:4
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - FC Sylt 1:6
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:00 SpVgg Weiden - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II annull.
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München II annull.
13:00 Wormatia Worms - FC Memmingen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC II - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen II - VfB Speldorf 1:0
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Großbardorf 3:0
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Würzburger FV 2:3
14:00 SV Seligenporten - FC Ismaning 1:2
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - SpVgg Unterhaching II 3:2
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Eintracht Bamberg 3:1
15:00 SV Heimstetten - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1:2
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:30 SG Betzdorf - TuS Mechtersheim 1:1
14:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - Eintracht Trier II 2:2
14:30 SVN Zweibrücken - SV Roßbach 0:0
15:00 Rot-Weiß Hasborn - EGC Wirges 1:2
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SF Köllerbach 1:3
15:30 SG Bad Breisig - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 0:0
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2010/2011 > Round of 16  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2010/2011 > Round of 16
12:00 Hamburger SV - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FFC Oldesloe - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen 1:5 (1:4)
11:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Hallescher FC - Hertha BSC 1:3 (0:1)
12:30 Energie Cottbus - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
12:00 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:4 (1:3)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Energie Cottbus - Hansa Rostock 3:2 (1:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 TSV 1860 München - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München 0:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:15 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Iraklis Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Volou - AE Lárissa 1:1 (1:0)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Pierikos Katerini 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ethnikos Piräus - Diagoras FC 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Ethnikos Asteras - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Heredia 5:1 (2:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
08:00 Citizen - Hong Kong FC 4:1
11:00 Sun Hei SC - Kitchee SC 0:4
Hungary > NB I 2010/2011  Hungary >   NB I 2010/2011 >
12:00 Szolnoki MÁV - MTK Budapest 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kecskeméti TE - Videoton FC 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - BFC Siófok 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kaposvári RFC - Budapest Honvéd 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Lombard Pápa TFC - Újpest FC 3:1 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
09:30 Semen Padang - PSPS Pekanbaru 1:0
09:30 Pelita Jaya Karawang - Persija Jakarta 0:1
13:00 Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar annull.
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
16:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ashkelon 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - AS Bari 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Portogruaro Summaga 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Atalanta 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Siena - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Torino FC - Frosinone Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - US Triestina 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 US Grosseto FC - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
14:00 Atletico Roma - US Foggia 3:3 (2:3)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (0:2)
Latvia > Virsliga 2010  Latvia >   Virsliga 2010 >
12:00 FK Jaunība - SK Blāzma 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 JFK Olimps/RFS - FK Jelgava 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Tranzīts - FK Jūrmala-VV 2:3 (1:1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2010  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2010 >
FK Šiauliai - FK Vetra dnp
13:00 FK Tauras Tauragė - FK Ekranas 0:2
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
17:00 CS FOLA Esch - FC Differdange 03 1:2
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Floriana FC - Vittoriosa Stars 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Valletta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 5:2 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
02:10 Club Necaxa - Club San Luis 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Gallos Blancos (old) - Estudiantes Tecos 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Jaguares Chiapas - CF Pachuca 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura >
22:00 Pumas Morelos - Guerreros Hermosillo 0:0
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CF Găgăuzia 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC Zimbru - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Milsami - Dinamo Bender 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Olimpia Bălți - FC Costuleni 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 Nistru Otaci - Dacia Chişinău 1:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
13:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 3:3
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1
13:30 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0
13:30 FK Mornar - OFK Bar 1:0
13:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Sutjeska 4:1
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 1:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 FAR de Rabat - Kawkab AC Marrakech 0:0
16:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - CR Al Hoceima 0:0
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
17:45 De Graafschap - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen 3:2 (2:0)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
13:30 FC Lisse - VV Capelle 1:1 (0:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2010/2011  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Teteks - Napredok Kičevo 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Skopje 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Metalurg Skopje - FK Turnovo 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova 2:0 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > League Cup 2010/2011 > Round of 16  Northern Ireland >   League Cup 2010/2011 > Round of 16
15:00 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts 5:1
15:00 Newry City FC - Linfield FC 4:3 pso
15:00 Coleraine FC - Donegal Celtic FC 3:2
15:00 Crusaders FC - Loughgall FC 2:1
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Lisburn Distillery 0:3
15:00 Ballymena United - Ards FC 2:1
15:00 Portadown FC - Carrick Rangers 2:1
Norway > Eliteserien 2010  Norway >   Eliteserien 2010 >
16:00 Vålerenga IF - Lillestrøm SK 2:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A
02:00 Alianza Lima - Inti Gas 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B
18:30 Cienciano - Juan Aurich 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - León de Huánuco 1:2 (1:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
13:45 Polonia Warszawa - KS Cracovia 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 5:2 (1:1)
18:15 Widzew Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok 4:1 (3:0)
Poland > I Liga 2010/2011  Poland >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Ruch Radzionków 4:3 (4:1)
14:00 Flota Świnoujście - Górnik Polkowice 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Piast Gliwice - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Kolejarz Stróże 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 MKS Kluczbork - Warta Poznań 4:0 (1:0)
18:15 Górnik Łęczna - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Nacional 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Paços de Ferreira - SC Beira-Mar 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (2:0)
21:15 Sporting Braga - SC Olhanense 3:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 UD Oliveirense - SC Freamunde 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Penafiel - CD Trofense 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Os Belenenses - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2010/2011  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2010/2011 >
15:30 Al Rayyan - Umm-Salal 3:0
17:30 Al Kharitiyath - Al Gharafa 1:4
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
13:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Oţelul Galaţi 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Astra Ploieşti - FCM Târgu Mureş 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Universitatea Craiova - FC Vaslui 0:1 (0:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2010  Russia >   Premier Liga 2010 >
08:45 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
13:15 Spartak Nalchik - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Saturn - Terek Grozny 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2010  Russia >   1. Division 2010 >
13:00 FK Khimki - Mordovia Saransk 0:3 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
12:00 Aberdeen FC - Hibernian FC 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Mirren FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Inverness CT 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee United 2:1 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2010/2011  Scotland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Dundee FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Falkirk FC 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Ross County FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Partick Thistle 4:2 (3:1)
Scotland > League One 2010/2011  Scotland >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Ayr United - Alloa Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Airdrie United FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 East Fife FC - Forfar Athletic 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Livingston FC - Peterhead FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Dumbarton FC 4:0 (3:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Round
15:00 Deveronvale FC - Dalbeattie Star 1:0
15:00 Forres Mechanics FC - East Stirlingshire FC 0:0
15:00 Preston Athletic FC - Annan Athletic 0:0
15:00 Clyde FC - Berwick Rangers 1:2
15:00 Wigtown & Bladnoch - Buckie Thistle 1:7
15:00 Beith Juniors FC - Glasgow University 7:1
15:00 Nairn County FC - Cove Rangers 0:1
15:00 Keith FC - Spartans FC 0:3
15:00 Stranraer FC - St. Cuthbert Wanderers 9:0
15:00 Bo’ness United - Queen’s Park FC 2:1
15:00 Golspie Sutherland - Girvan FC 1:1
15:00 Montrose FC - Arbroath FC 1:1
15:00 Albion Rovers - Sunnybank FC 0:1
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Threave Rovers 2:4
15:00 Elgin City - Brora Rangers FC 5:3
Serbia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Borac Čačak - FK Inđija 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Smederevo - Hajduk Rodić 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Jagodina - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 BSK Borča - FK Metalac 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Javor - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2010  Singapore >   Premier League 2010 >
12:45 Sengkang Punggol - Tampines Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
12:45 Étoile FC - Young Lions 3:0 (2:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Dubnica 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Košice 4:1 (1:1)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Senica - Tatran Prešov 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
17:00 NK Nafta - NK Maribor 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 ND Gorica - FC Koper 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Primorje 3:1 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Real Zaragoza - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Real Madrid - Racing Santander 6:1 (3:0)
21:00 Valencia CF - RCD Mallorca 1:2 (1:2)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
15:00 Rayo Vallecano - Recreativo Huelva 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Córdoba CF - CD Tenerife 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - SD Huesca 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Celta Vigo - Granada CF 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Girona FC - Real Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Elche CF - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 UD Las Palmas - Albacete 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
15:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Eibar 0:1
18:00 Real Unión - CA Osasuna B 0:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
15:30 Real Betis B - Real Murcia 1:1
16:00 CD San Roque - Cádiz CF 1:0
17:00 AD Ceuta - Real Jaén 3:1
18:00 Polideportivo Ejido - CD Alcalá 0:0
Sudan > Premier League 2010  Sudan >   Premier League 2010 >
18:00 Alamal Atbara - Ahli Al Khartoum 0:1
18:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - Al-Mirghani Kasala 6:0
17:30 Khartoum 3 - Al-Ahli Wad Madani 2:2
Sweden > Superettan 2010  Sweden >   Superettan 2010 >
15:00 IFK Norrköping - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Trollhättan - Östers IF 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Assyriska FF - Ängelholms FF 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 IK Brage - Falkenbergs FF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hammarby IF - Örgryte IS 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Landskrona BoIS 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Väsby United - Syrianska FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Degerfors IF - Ljungskile SK 5:3 (1:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Luzern 2:1 (0:0)
16:45 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
16:30 SC Kriens - FC Vaduz 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SR Delémont 1:4 (0:2)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 JS Kairouan - Olympique Béja 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Club Africain - Étoile du Sahel 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Marsa - CS Hammam-Lif 1:1 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
13:30 İstanbul BBSK - Gaziantepspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Konyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
12:00 Diyarbakırspor - Tavşanlı Linyitspor 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Erciyesspor - Boluspor 1:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
11:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Krivbas (old) 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 PFK Sevastopol - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
19:30 Miramar Misiones - CA Cerro 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Fénix 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Nacional - Tacuarembó 3:0 (2:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
21:00 Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders 2:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
20:30 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Lara 2:2 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Newtown AFC - Haverfordwest County 1:1 (0:0)
15:45 Neath FC - Bangor City 1:2 (0:0)