. .
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Africa 2012 > 3. Round FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Africa 2012 > 3. Round
15:00 Equatorial Guinea - Cameroon 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tunisia - South Africa 5:6 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2011 > April FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2011 > April
08:00 China - North Korea 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Belarus - Poland 1:5 (0:3)
UEFA > Women Champions League 2010/2011 > Semi-finals UEFA >   Women Champions League 2010/2011 > Semi-finals
13:15 Turbine Potsdam - FCR 2001 Duisburg 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2011 Südafrika > Group A CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2011 Südafrika > Group A
11:00 South Africa - Mali 2:4 (1:3)
14:00 Egypt - Lesotho 2:0 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Final OFC >    OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Final
03:00 Auckland City FC - Amicale FC 4:0 (1:0)
Andorra > Relegation 2010/2011 > Matches  Andorra >   Relegation 2010/2011 > Matches
17:00 FC Encamp - UE Engordany 1:3
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
00:15 Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Estudiantes 2:2 (1:0)
20:10 Boca Juniors - Tigre 3:3 (2:2)
21:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (0:0)
23:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
01:05 San Martín de San Juan - Instituto de Córdoba 2:0 (0:0)
20:05 Rosario Central - Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Independiente Rivadavia 1:2 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2011  Armenia >   Premier League 2011 >
12:00 Ulisses FC - FC Ararat 3:0
12:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC 1:0
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2011  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2011 >
06:00 Blacktown City FC - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 South Coast Wolves - Bankstown City Lions 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Manly United - Sydney Olympic 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2011  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2011 >
06:00 Richmond SC - Oakleigh Cannons 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 St Albans Saints - Melbourne Knights 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Hume City FC - South Melbourne FC 5:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2011  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2011 >
05:00 Sunshine Coast Fire - Gold Coast Stars 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 QAS - Bundaberg Spirit 5:0 (3:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2011  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2011 >
08:00 Floreat Athena - Perth SC 1:4 (0:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 SC Magna Wiener Neustadt - SV Ried 0:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
14:30 Grazer AK - Union Vöcklamarkt 3:1 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
13:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - RB Salzburg (A) 1:4 (1:2)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Union Kleinmünchen - USC Landhaus 2:5
13:00 USK Hof - LUV Graz 0:5
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg >
11:00 FK MOIK Baku - FK Gäncä 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Gabala FK - Simurq PFC 3:0 (1:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft >
12:00 Neftçi PFK - AZAL PFK Baku 2:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff I  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff I >
19:30 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Lokeren 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
14:00 KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp FC 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Rupel Boom FC - KSV Roeselare 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 CS Visé - Waasland-Beveren 0:1 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación >
21:00 Bolívar - The Strongest 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Blooming 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - San José 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Mamoré - La Paz FC 3:2 (1:2)
23:00 Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosí 2:2 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
15:30 Slavija Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Široki Brijeg - Leotar Trebinje 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
00:30 Audax Italiano - O'Higgins 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad Católica 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Cobreloa - Cobresal 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 La Serena - Santiago Wanderers 3:1 (1:0)
22:30 Unión Española - Huachipato 4:2 (0:0)
China > Super League 2011  China >   Super League 2011 >
12:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (1:1)
China > League One 2011  China >   League One 2011 >
08:00 Beijing BIT - Shenzhen Phoenix 0:1
Colombia > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
00:20 Santa Fe - Cúcuta Deportivo 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Cali 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 Deportes Tolima - Itagüi Ditaires 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportes Quindío - Real Cartagena 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Deportivo Pereira - Millonarios 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Envigado FC - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Atlético Junior - Atlético Huila 3:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Verano Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Verano Playoffs > Quarter-finals
21:00 Limón FC - CS Herediano 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 AD San Carlos - CS Cartaginés 4:1 (1:0)
23:30 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2011 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2011 Playoff >
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - APOEL Nikosia 1:2 (1:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2011 Platzierung  Cyprus >   First Division 2011 Platzierung >
15:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEL Limassol 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Hradec Králové 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Jablonec - České Budějovice 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha 1:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - MFK Karvina 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Zenit Čáslav - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. SC Znojmo - FC Graffin Vlašim 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SK Kladno - FK Baník Most 5:3 (2:1)
Denmark > Superligaen 2010/2011  Denmark >   Superligaen 2010/2011 >
13:00 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Randers FC - Lyngby BK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC København 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 1:2 (0:2)
Denmark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Denmark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
12:00 FC Roskilde - FC Fyn 3:3 (3:0)
12:00 FC Vestsjælland - Næstved BK 3:2 (1:1)
12:45 Hvidovre IF - Vejle BK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kolding FC - HB Køge 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Akademisk BK - FC Hjørring 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Fredericia - Skive IK 1:3 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Imbabura - Deportivo Quito 3:2 (2:1)
01:00 Barcelona - Olmedo 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 LDU Quito - Liga de Loja 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca 4:2 (0:1)
Egypt > Premiership 2010/2011  Egypt >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
18:00 Al-Ahly - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2010/2011 > Semi-finals  England >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > Semi-finals
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Stoke City 0:5 (0:3)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2011  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2011 >
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - EB/Streymur 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - B71 Sandoy 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B68 Toftir 3:1 (1:0)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2011 > Round of 16  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2011 > Round of 16
15:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - FF Jaro 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 GBK Kokkola - Haka Valkeakoski 0:2 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 AC Arles-Avignon - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Bayern München - Bayer Leverkusen 5:1 (4:0)
16:30 Borussia Dortmund - SC Freiburg 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Paderborn 07 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:3 (0:1)
12:30 Alemannia Aachen - Erzgebirge Aue 1:5 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
12:30 Holstein Kiel - Chemnitzer FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC 1:3 (1:2)
12:30 Hamburger SV II - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Lübeck 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Türkiyemspor Berlin 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 SV Wilhelmshaven - Energie Cottbus II 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Borussia Dortmund II 1:5 (1:3)
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Türkspor Bremen - FC Oberneuland II 1:3
14:00 SC Weyhe - TSV Wulsdorf 1:3
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
13:00 VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Nordhorn 2:2
14:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Teutonia Uelzen 3:2
14:00 FC Hansa Lüneburg - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 2:2
14:00 TuS Güldenstern Stade - Goslarer SC 0:1
14:00 TSV Ottersberg - Kickers Emden 0:2
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - SC Langenhagen 2:2
14:00 Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Northeim 2:1
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
09:45 SC Condor Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen 0:0
13:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Bramfelder SV 3:0
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Niendorfer TSV 4:0
14:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - Altona 93 5:2
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Union Berlin II 1:0
13:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Malchower SV 90 2:1
14:00 LFC Berlin - Berliner AK 07 1:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue II - Germania Halberstadt 2:4
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 0:1
13:00 Sachsen Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg II 4:4
13:00 Chemnitzer FC II - VfB Auerbach 1:1
13:00 Dynamo Dresden II - FSV Budissa Bautzen 4:0
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - FSV Zwickau 1:0
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Flensburg 08 - FC Sylt 2:1
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Todesfelde 1:3
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3:0
14:00 Heikendorfer SV - Heider SV 0:0
15:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfR Neumünster 1:4
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 5:1 (1:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Freiburg II 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 VfB Speldorf - Alemannia Aachen II 1:1
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Westfalia Herne 3:1
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Westfalia Rhynern 0:4
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:2
14:00 MSV Duisburg II - SSVg Velbert 2:3
14:00 VfB Hüls - VfB Homberg 1:3
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Fortuna Köln 0:1
14:00 Germania Windeck - 1. FC Kleve annull.
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching II - Würzburger FV 0:1
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - SF Köllerbach 2:2
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen 3:4 (0:2)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (2:1)
10:00 Bonner SC - 1. FC Köln 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:3 (0:0)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Bayer Leverkusen 1:5 (1:4)
10:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - VfL Bochum 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
10:00 1. FC Köln - MSV Duisburg 4:1 (2:1)
10:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Wuppertaler SV 5:0 (4:0)
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 6:4 (4:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 1:0 (1:0)
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
17:00 Atromitos - AO Kavala 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AE Lárissa 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Volou - Panathinaikos 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - Iraklis Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panserraikos - Ergotelis 0:4 (0:2)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Diagoras Rhodos - Kallithea GS 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ilioupoli GS - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 AO Trikala - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Ethnikos Asteras 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Levadiakos - Veria FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 PAS Giannina - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:00 CSD Comunicaciones - Deportivo Marquense 2:4 (0:3)
03:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - CSD Municipal 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Xelaju MC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Heredia - Deportivo Xinabajul 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Peñarol La Mesilla - Deportivo Malacateco 2:2 (1:1)
22:35 Universidad SC - Juventud Retalteca 0:2 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
22:30 Real España - Deportes Savio 1:1
22:30 Necaxa - CD Platense 1:0
22:30 Hispano FC - Marathón 0:0
22:30 Victoria - Motagua 1:2
22:30 Olimpia - Vida 2:1
Hong Kong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
08:00 Sun Hei SC - Tai Po FC 1:0
11:00 Kitchee SC - Tuen Mun SA 3:0
Hungary > NB I 2010/2011  Hungary >   NB I 2010/2011 >
16:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Videoton FC 2:0 (0:0)
India > I-League 2010/2011  India >   I-League 2010/2011 >
11:30 ONGC FC - JCT FC 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 HAL SC - Air India 1:3 (0:1)
11:45 Churchill Brothers - Salgaocar SC 1:2 (1:2)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
Persibo Bojonegoro - Persib Bandung annull.
09:25 Persisam Putra Samarinda - Persijap Jepara 1:1
13:00 Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang 1:0
Iraq > Super League 2010/2011  Iraq >   Super League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Duhok - Al Ramadi 4:0
13:30 Al Shorta - Peshmarga 2:0
Ireland > FAI Cup 2011 > 2. Round  Ireland >   FAI Cup 2011 > 2. Round
14:00 Everton AFC - Fanad United 2:0
14:00 Glebe North - Douglas Hall 0:1
14:00 Belgrove/Home Farm FC - Midleton FC 0:1
14:30 College Corinthians - Sheriff YC 0:1
14:30 Avondale United - Pike Rovers 1:1
15:00 St. Michaels FC - Crumlin United 0:2
19:45 Greystones AFC - Bangor Celtic 1:1
19:45 Sacred Heart - FC Carlow 2:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
18:45 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
14:00 AC Cesena - AS Bari 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chievo Verona - Bologna FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Genoa CFC - Brescia Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Lecce - Cagliari Calcio 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Catania - Lazio Roma 1:4 (0:1)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
11:30 Ascoli Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bassano Virtus - Calcio Como 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Paganese Calcio - US Cremonese 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Pavia - AS Gubbio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Lumezzane - Ravenna Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SPAL 1907 Ferrara - AC Reggiana 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 AC Monza Brianza - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Pergocrema - FC Südtirol 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sorrento Calcio - Hellas Verona 2:0 (0:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
14:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 - AS Andria BAT 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Cavese - Benevento Calcio 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - US Foggia 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 SS Barletta Calcio - Foligno Calcio 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 ASG Nocerina - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 AC Pisa - US Siracusa 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Taranto FC - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (1:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2011  Latvia >   Virsliga 2011 >
13:00 FC Daugava - FK Jelgava 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Ventspils - JFK Olimps/RFS 4:0 (2:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2011  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2011 >
12:00 FK Atlantas - FBK Kaunas 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Dainava Alytus - FK Mažeikiai 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Šiauliai - FK Tauras Tauragė 1:0 (0:0)
16:10 FK Ekranas - FK Klaipėda 2:2 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - Jeunesse Canach 4:0
15:00 FC Wiltz 71 - CS Pétange 2:1
15:00 UN Käerjéng - Jeunesse Esch 1:1
15:00 Swift Hesperange - Etzella Ettelbruck 4:2
Malta > Premier League 2011 Playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2011 Playoff >
14:00 Birkirkara FC - Hamrun Spartans 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Marsaxlokk FC - Valletta FC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (1:0)
01:00 Atlante - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 2:0 (2:0)
02:45 Club San Luis - Deportivo Toluca 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos (old) 3:0 (3:0)
23:00 Estudiantes Tecos - CF América 1:3 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura >
00:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Veracruz (old) 1:1
01:00 Alacranes de Durango - Lobos BUAP 2:4
01:05 Mérida FC - Correcaminos UAT 2:0
02:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:0
02:00 Club León - Pumas Morelos 3:2
21:00 Club Tijuana - Indios Juárez 2:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
15:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 JS El Massira - Wydad de Fès 2:2
15:00 Raja Casablanca - FAR de Rabat 2:1
17:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - JS Kasba Tadla 3:2
19:00 Maghrib de Fès - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:0
21:00 FUS de Rabat - Wydad AC 0:1
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
13:30 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 De Graafschap - FC Twente 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Feyenoord - Willem II 6:1 (2:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2010/2011 >
13:30 RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur 4:1 (2:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
EVV - Dijkse Boys annull.
13:00 VV Sint Bavo - JVC Cuijk 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Argon - De Treffers 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 HVV Hollandia - Amsterdamsche FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 VV Gemert - VV Baronie 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Achilles'29 - FC Hilversum 6:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Lienden - VV Haaglandia 2:2 (0:1)
Norway > Eliteserien 2011  Norway >   Eliteserien 2011 >
17:00 Sogndal IL - Tromsø IL 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Strømsgodset IF - Sarpsborg 08 5:2 (3:0)
17:00 Odd Grenland - Aalesunds FK 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Molde FK - Stabæk IF 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Vålerenga IF - Lillestrøm SK 1:1 (0:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2011  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2011 >
14:30 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Kongsvinger IL 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asker SK - Strømmen IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 IL Hødd - Mjøndalen IF 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Løv-Ham Fotball - Hamarkameratene 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Randaberg IL - Hønefoss BK 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Ranheim IL - Bryne FK 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Alta IF 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:0 (3:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2011  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2011 >
12:00 Kattem IL - Medkila IL 5:0 (3:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Independiente de Campo Grande - Club Nacional 5:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sol de América - 3 de Febrero 3:2 (2:1)
22:00 General Caballero ZC - Club Olimpia 1:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2011  Peru >   Primera División 2011 >
01:00 Sport Boys - Juan Aurich 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 FBC Melgar - CN Iquitos 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sporting Cristal - Cobresol FBC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Cienciano - Inti Gas 2:1 (1:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
13:45 Arka Gdynia - KS Cracovia 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2010/2011  Poland >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ruch Radzionków - Odra Wodzisław 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Naval 1° de Maio 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 União Leiria - Portimonense SC 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 SL Benfica - SC Beira-Mar 2:1 (0:0)
20:15 FC Porto - Sporting CP 3:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
11:15 Varzim SC - FC Arouca 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 GD Estoril - CD Santa Clara 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Moreirense FC - CD Feirense 2:5 (0:1)
16:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Gil Vicente 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 CD Aves - SC Freamunde 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Fátima - Leixões SC 0:2 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 FCM Târgu Mureş - FC Victoria Brăneşti 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 FC Brașov - CFR Cluj 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Rapid Bucureşti - FC Timişoara 3:2 (2:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2011/2012  Russia >   Premier Liga 2011/2012 >
09:15 FK Amkar Perm - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (0:2)
11:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
14:30 SS Virtus - SP Tre Fiori 4:1
14:30 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Murata 0:5
14:30 SP Tre Penne - AC Libertas 0:1
14:30 FC Domagnano - SS San Giovanni 0:2
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
12:00 Hibernian FC - Hamilton Academical 1:2 (0:2)
Scotland > FA Cup 2010/2011 > Semi-finals  Scotland >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > Semi-finals
12:45 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 0:4 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2011  Singapore >   Premier League 2011 >
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Courts Young Lions 1:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
16:00 ND Triglav 2000 - NK Maribor 1:2 (1:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Platinum Stars - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (1:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2011  South Korea >   K League 1 2011 >
07:00 Incheon United - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Chunnam Dragons 1:2 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Real Sociedad - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Levante UD - Hércules CF 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Racing Santander 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CA Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
11:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 Albacete - Celta Vigo 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Villarreal CF B - Córdoba CF 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Real Valladolid - Xerez CD 2:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
11:00 RSD Alcalá - Extremadura UD 1:0
11:00 CD Leganés - Celta Vigo B 2:1
11:00 CD Guadalajara - Universidad Las Palmas 2:0
11:00 UD Vecindario - Real Madrid Castilla 0:0
16:00 UB Conquense - Deportivo Fabril 2:0
16:00 Atlético Madrid B - Pontevedra CF 2:1
16:00 CD Lugo - Coruxo FC 0:0
17:00 CD Badajoz - Getafe CF B 0:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
11:00 Sporting Gijón B - Caudal Deportivo 0:2
11:00 CD La Muela - SD Lemona 1:3
16:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - UD Logroñés 1:1
16:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Unión 0:2
16:00 CF Palencia - Real Sociedad B 1:0
16:00 Peña Sport FC - CD Leonesa 1:1
18:00 Real Oviedo - Zamora CF 3:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
10:00 RCD Mallorca B - CD Alcoyano 1:2
10:00 Atlético Baleares - Orihuela CF 0:0
10:45 UDA Gramenet - UE Sant Andreu 0:1
11:00 Benidorm CD - CF Sporting Mahonés 1:1
11:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CD Castellón 2:0
15:45 CD Teruel - CF Badalona 1:2
16:00 Alicante CF - UE Lleida 1:2
16:00 UD Alzira - FC Santboià 2:0
17:00 CF Gandia - CD Dénia 0:0
17:00 CE Sabadell - Ontinyent CF 1:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
10:30 Sevilla Atlético - UD Melilla 0:4
11:00 AD Ceuta - Unión Estepona 0:0
11:00 Lucena CF - Real Murcia 0:0
15:45 Jumilla CF - Cádiz CF 1:3
16:00 CD Puertollano - CD Roquetas 0:0
17:00 Polideportivo Ejido - Real Betis B 2:0
Sudan > Premier League 2011  Sudan >   Premier League 2011 >
14:45 Al-Nil Al-Hasahesa - Jazeerat Al-Feel 0:1
14:45 Al Hilal Kadougli - El Nsoor 1:2
18:00 Al-Hilal Port Sudan - Khartoum 3 2:1
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2011  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2011 >
13:00 Syrianska FC - BK Häcken 1:5 (0:3)
15:30 IF Elfsborg - AIK Solna 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 Trelleborgs FF - IFK Norrköping 1:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2011  Sweden >   Superettan 2011 >
15:00 Ängelholms FF - IF Brommapojkarna 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - IK Brage 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 IFK Värnamo - Ljungskile SK 0:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2011  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2011 >
14:00 Väsby United - IFK Luleå 2:0
14:00 Bodens BK - IK Sirius 0:3
15:00 Akropolis IF - Umeå FC 0:2
16:00 Vasalunds IF - IK Frej 2:0
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2011  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2011 >
14:00 Jitex BK - Linköpings FC 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Piteå IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Umeå IK FF - Djurgårdens IF 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Luzern 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Servette Genève - FC Schaffhausen 6:2 (3:2)
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Locarno 0:2 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2011  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2011 >
10:00 Khonkaen FC - Chiangrai United 3:2
12:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Navy FC 4:0
12:00 Muangthong United - Samut Songkhram 2:0
12:00 Chonburi FC - Sisaket FC 5:0
12:00 INSEE Police United - BEC Tero Sasana 1:0
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 Stade Tunisien - JS Kairouan 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 EGS Gafsa - Espérance Zarzis 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Olympique Béja - AS Marsa abor.
15:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - ES Hammam Sousse 2:1 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
12:00 Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Kayserispor - Konyaspor 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Antalyaspor - Eskişehirspor 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Bursaspor 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
12:00 Adanaspor - Güngören Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kartalspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Diyarbakırspor - Denizlispor 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Orduspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Altay Izmir 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Samsunspor - Erciyesspor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - PFK Sevastopol 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
14:30 Fénix - Defensor Sporting 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 El Tanque Sisley - Danubio 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 CA Cerro - Tacuarembó 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Liverpool - Peñarol 2:4 (2:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2011  USA >   Major League Soccer 2011 >
00:00 Toronto FC - D.C. United 0:3 (0:2)
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - CD Chivas 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Columbus Crew - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 New York RB - San Jose Earthquakes 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Chicago Fire - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Portland Timbers - FC Dallas 3:2 (2:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2011  USA >   North American Soccer League 2011 >
00:00 Carolina RailHawks - Impact de Montréal 2:1
00:30 Atlanta Silverbacks - FC Edmonton 0:1
23:00 FC Tampa Bay - Puerto Rico Islanders 0:2
USA > Women Women's Professional Soccer 2011  USA >  Women Women's Professional Soccer 2011 >
00:00 Atlanta Beat - Sky Blue FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Boston Breakers - Western New York Flash 1:2 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2011  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2011 >
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Sho’rtan G’uzor 0:0
14:00 Nasaf Qarshi - So’g’diyona Jizzax 3:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
00:00 Carabobo FC - Aragua FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zamora FC 0:4 (0:1)
21:30 Caroni FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:2 (0:2)
21:30 Monagas - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Petare 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Trujillanos FC - Zulia FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Atlético El Vigía - Yaracuyanos FC 3:1 (1:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2011  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2011 >
10:00 Hòa Phát - Đồng Tâm Long An 0:1
10:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Khatoco Khánh Hoà 1:0
10:00 Đồng Tháp - Vissai Ninh Binh 2:0
10:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Bình Dương FC 1:1
10:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Navibank Sài Gòn 1:1
11:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - LG-ACB Ha Noi 2:0