Erovnuli Liga 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 04/07/2021 18:00 A FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:3 (0:2)
Round 09/08/2021 17:00 H FC Telavi FC Telavi 0:1 (0:0)
Round 12/09/2021 17:00 A Dila Gori Dila Gori 2:1 (1:0)
Round 16/09/2021 18:00 H FC Kobuleti FC Kobuleti 2:1 (1:0)
Round 20/09/2021 13:00 A FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 1:4 (1:2)
Round 24/09/2021 16:00 H Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1 (0:1)
Round 29/09/2021 12:30 A Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 0:0 (0:0)
Round 03/10/2021 17:30 A Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 1:3 (1:1)
Round 16/10/2021 17:30 A Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:1)
Round 20/10/2021 13:30 H FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:1 (0:0)
Round 24/10/2021 15:30 A FC Telavi FC Telavi 3:1 (3:1)
Round 31/10/2021 13:15 H Dila Gori Dila Gori 0:3 (0:0)
Round 07/11/2021 10:00 A FC Kobuleti FC Kobuleti 1:0 (0:0)
Round 21/11/2021 13:30 H FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 4:1 (2:1)
Round 28/11/2021 13:00 A Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:1 (0:0)
Round 04/12/2021 09:30 H Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 4:1 (3:0)
Erovnuli Liga 2022
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 25/02/2022 17:00 A Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 0:4 (0:2)
Round 04/03/2022 14:30 H Dila Gori Dila Gori 1:0 (1:0)
Round 08/03/2022 17:00 A FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:2 (0:2)
Round 02/04/2022 16:00 H Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 0:2 (0:2)
Round 06/04/2022 18:00 H Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:2 (2:0)
Round 10/04/2022 12:00 A FC Gagra FC Gagra 2:0 (1:0)
Round 14/04/2022 16:30 A FC Telavi FC Telavi 0:0 (0:0)
Round 18/04/2022 13:00 A Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 1:1 (1:1)
Round 23/04/2022 17:00 H Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 0:3 (0:2)
Round 29/04/2022 18:00 H Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 0:3 dec.
Round 03/05/2022 16:00 A Dila Gori Dila Gori 0:2 (0:1)
Round 08/05/2022 16:00 H FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:0)
Round 13/05/2022 14:00 A Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:0 (2:0)
Round 17/05/2022 16:00 H FC Telavi FC Telavi 1:1 (0:0)
Round 21/05/2022 14:00 A Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 0:3 (0:0)
Round 26/05/2022 18:00 H FC Gagra FC Gagra 1:0 (0:0)
Round 16/06/2022 18:00 H Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 3:0 (2:0)
Round 21/06/2022 18:00 A Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 0:4 (0:1)
Round 25/06/2022 18:00 A Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1:5 (0:1)
Round 29/06/2022 14:30 H Dila Gori Dila Gori 4:1 (1:0)
Round 15/08/2022 17:00 A FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 4:2 (2:2)
Round 21/08/2022 14:30 H Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:1 (1:1)
Round 27/08/2022 18:00 A FC Telavi FC Telavi 1:1 (1:0)
Round 01/09/2022 14:00 H Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 3:2 (1:1)
Round 06/09/2022 13:45 A FC Gagra FC Gagra 2:0 (1:0)
Round 10/09/2022 13:00 A Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 3:0 (0:0)
Round 18/09/2022 13:00 H Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 1:0 (1:0)
Round 02/10/2022 12:00 H Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Round 07/10/2022 16:00 A Dila Gori Dila Gori -:-
Round 16/10/2022 12:00 H FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo -:-
Round 22/10/2022 12:00 A Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Round 30/10/2022 11:00 H FC Telavi FC Telavi -:-
Round 05/11/2022 A Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Round 12/11/2022 H FC Gagra FC Gagra -:-
Round 26/11/2022 H Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Round 03/12/2022 A Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi -:-
Relegation 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Relegation 08/12/2021 09:00 A FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili 0:2 (0:2)
Relegation 12/12/2021 15:00 H FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili 3:0 (0:0, 2:0) aet