Erovnuli Liga 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 27/02/2021 16:00 H Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round 05/03/2021 16:00 H Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:0)
3. Round 10/03/2021 16:00 A FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round 14/03/2021 14:00 H FC Telavi FC Telavi 2:2 (0:1)
5. Round 21/03/2021 15:00 A Dila Gori Dila Gori 1:1 (0:0)
6. Round 02/04/2021 14:00 H FC Kobuleti FC Kobuleti 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round 06/04/2021 13:00 A FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round 11/04/2021 15:00 H Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:3 (0:1)
9. Round 17/04/2021 13:00 A Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
10. Round 25/04/2021 14:00 A Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi -:-
11. Round 29/04/2021 15:00 A Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
12. Round 07/05/2021 15:00 H FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo -:-
13. Round 11/05/2021 13:00 A FC Telavi FC Telavi -:-
14. Round 16/05/2021 15:00 H Dila Gori Dila Gori -:-
15. Round 22/05/2021 13:00 A FC Kobuleti FC Kobuleti -:-
16. Round 06/06/2021 H FC Samtredia FC Samtredia -:-
17. Round 12/06/2021 A Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
18. Round 16/06/2021 H Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
19. Round 20/06/2021 H Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi -:-
20. Round 26/06/2021 H Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
21. Round 03/07/2021 A FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo -:-
22. Round 07/08/2021 H FC Telavi FC Telavi -:-
23. Round 14/08/2021 A Dila Gori Dila Gori -:-
24. Round 21/08/2021 H FC Kobuleti FC Kobuleti -:-
25. Round 28/08/2021 A FC Samtredia FC Samtredia -:-
26. Round 11/09/2021 H Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
27. Round 18/09/2021 A Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
28. Round 25/09/2021 A Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi -:-
29. Round 02/10/2021 A Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
30. Round 16/10/2021 H FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo -:-
31. Round 23/10/2021 A FC Telavi FC Telavi -:-
32. Round 30/10/2021 H Dila Gori Dila Gori -:-
33. Round 06/11/2021 A FC Kobuleti FC Kobuleti -:-
34. Round 20/11/2021 H FC Samtredia FC Samtredia -:-
35. Round 27/11/2021 A Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
36. Round 04/12/2021 H Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
David Kipiani Cup 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 21/04/2021 12:00 A FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili -:-
Relegation 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
Relegation 15/12/2020 09:30 A FC Gagra FC Gagra 2:0 (1:0)
Relegation 19/12/2020 14:00 H FC Gagra FC Gagra 1:1