Europa Conference League Qual. 2021/2022
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 08/07/2021 19:45 A SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 4:0 (3:0)
1. Round 15/07/2021 17:30 H SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 3:0 (1:0)
2. Round 22/07/2021 18:00 H BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round 29/07/2021 18:00 A BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 4:1 (0:1)
3. Round 05/08/2021 18:00 H Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:2 (0:0)
3. Round 12/08/2021 19:00 A Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:0) aet
Erovnuli Liga 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 27/02/2021 16:00 A Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (0:0)
Round 05/03/2021 16:00 H FC Kobuleti FC Kobuleti 1:1 (1:0)
Round 09/03/2021 15:00 A Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
Round 13/03/2021 15:00 H FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 2:0 (2:0)
Round 20/03/2021 16:00 A FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
Round 03/04/2021 11:00 H Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:1 (1:1)
Round 08/04/2021 15:00 A FC Telavi FC Telavi 2:1 (0:0)
Round 12/04/2021 11:00 H Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2:0 (1:0)
Round 17/04/2021 15:00 A Dila Gori Dila Gori 1:2 (0:1)
Round 25/04/2021 15:00 H Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (1:0)
Round 29/04/2021 13:00 A FC Kobuleti FC Kobuleti 8:1 (4:1)
Round 08/05/2021 17:15 H Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (1:0)
Round 12/05/2021 13:00 A FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 2:0 (2:0)
Round 16/05/2021 15:00 H FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 4:1 (1:1)
Round 23/05/2021 15:30 A Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:2 (1:1)
Round 10/06/2021 17:00 H FC Telavi FC Telavi 3:0 (0:0)
Round 14/06/2021 14:30 A Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 0:0 (0:0)
Round 18/06/2021 17:30 H Dila Gori Dila Gori 2:0 (2:0)
Round 22/06/2021 16:30 A Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 2:2 (2:0)
Round 27/06/2021 17:00 H FC Kobuleti FC Kobuleti 2:2 (1:1)
Round 01/07/2021 17:30 A Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1 (0:1)
Round 08/08/2021 18:00 H FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 3:1 (1:1)
Round 12/09/2021 18:00 A FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:1 (1:0)
Round 16/09/2021 16:00 H Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 7:3 (1:0)
Round 20/09/2021 16:00 A FC Telavi FC Telavi 1:0 (1:0)
Round 24/09/2021 18:00 H Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 3:0 (1:0)
Round 29/09/2021 17:30 A Dila Gori Dila Gori 2:2 (1:1)
Round 03/10/2021 17:30 H Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 3:1 (1:1)
Round 16/10/2021 11:30 A FC Kobuleti FC Kobuleti 2:0 (0:0)
Round 20/10/2021 15:30 H Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (1:1)
Round 24/10/2021 11:30 A FC Samtredia FC Samtredia -:-
Round 01/11/2021 16:00 H FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo -:-
Round 06/11/2021 14:00 A Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Round 20/11/2021 H FC Telavi FC Telavi -:-
Round 27/11/2021 A Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Round 04/12/2021 H Dila Gori Dila Gori -:-
David Kipiani Cup 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 21/04/2021 12:00 A Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 2:0
Round of 16 19/05/2021 13:00 A Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 5:0
Quarter-finals 27/10/2021 15:00 A Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-