1. Round
14/04/2018 20:00 Cruzeiro EC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 EC Vitória BA - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (1:1)
15/04/2018 01:00 Santos FC - Ceará SC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 América MG - Sport Club Recife 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Internacional - EC Bahia 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Paranaense - Chapecoense 5:1 (0:0)
17/04/2018 00:00 Botafogo RJ - SE Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0)
00:00 São Paulo FC - Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round
21/04/2018 20:00 EC Bahia - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Flamengo RJ - América MG 2:0 (2:0)
22/04/2018 15:00 Paraná Clube - Corinthians SP 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - EC Vitória BA 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Chapecoense - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ceará SC - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SE Palmeiras - Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
24/04/2018 00:00 Sport Club Recife - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
3. Round
28/04/2018 20:00 Botafogo RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (1:1)
29/04/2018 20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paraná Clube - Sport Club Recife 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 EC Bahia - Atlético Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Ceará SC - Flamengo RJ 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 SE Palmeiras - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Internacional - Cruzeiro EC 0:0 (0:0)
01/05/2018 00:00 América MG - EC Vitória BA 2:1 (2:0)
17/07/2018 Santos FC - Vasco da Gama resch.
4. Round
05/05/2018 23:00 Vasco da Gama - América MG 4:1 (0:1)
23:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (1:0)
06/05/2018 15:00 Corinthians SP - Ceará SC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Cruzeiro EC - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Paranaense - SE Palmeiras 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 EC Vitória BA - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Internacional 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Sport Club Recife - EC Bahia 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Santos FC 5:1 (2:1)
08/05/2018 00:00 Chapecoense - Paraná Clube 1:1 (0:0)
5. Round
12/05/2018 20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
13/05/2018 15:00 Cruzeiro EC - Sport Club Recife 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Chapecoense - Flamengo RJ 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 EC Bahia - São Paulo FC 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - EC Vitória BA 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Corinthians SP - SE Palmeiras 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Santos FC - Paraná Clube 3:1 (0:0)
15/05/2018 00:00 Botafogo RJ - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Ceará SC - América MG 2:2 (1:2)
6. Round
19/05/2018 20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (1:1)
20/05/2018 01:00 SE Palmeiras - EC Bahia 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 EC Vitória BA - Ceará SC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Paraná Clube - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 América MG - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sport Club Recife - Corinthians SP 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Paranaense 2:0 (2:0)
22/05/2018 00:00 Internacional - Chapecoense 3:0 (1:0)
7. Round
26/05/2018 20:00 Fluminense RJ - Chapecoense 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 SE Palmeiras - Sport Club Recife 2:3 (1:0)
27/05/2018 01:00 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Paraná Clube - Atlético Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 EC Bahia - Vasco da Gama 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Botafogo RJ - EC Vitória BA 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Santos FC - Cruzeiro EC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Internacional - Corinthians SP 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 América MG - São Paulo FC 1:3 (1:2)
23:00 Ceará SC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
8. Round
30/05/2018 23:30 EC Vitória BA - Internacional 2:3 (1:2)
23:30 Vasco da Gama - Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Sport Club Recife - Atlético Mineiro 3:2 (1:0)
31/05/2018 01:00 Chapecoense - Ceará SC 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 São Paulo FC - Botafogo RJ 3:2 (3:1)
01:45 Cruzeiro EC - SE Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
01:45 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - EC Bahia 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Corinthians SP - América MG 1:0 (0:0)
01/06/2018 01:00 Atlético Paranaense - Santos FC 2:0 (1:0)
9. Round
02/06/2018 20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Chapecoense 3:3 (2:2)
20:00 Internacional - Sport Club Recife 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ 1:2 (0:2)
03/06/2018 01:00 SE Palmeiras - São Paulo FC 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 América MG - Atlético Paranaense 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 EC Bahia - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Santos FC - EC Vitória BA 5:2 (4:0)
23:00 Ceará SC - Cruzeiro EC 0:1 (0:1)
05/06/2018 00:00 Paraná Clube - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (0:0)
10. Round
06/06/2018 01:30 São Paulo FC - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 EC Vitória BA - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Botafogo RJ - Ceará SC 0:0 (0:0)
07/06/2018 01:00 Sport Club Recife - Atlético Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 1:1 (0:0)
01:45 Cruzeiro EC - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (0:1)
01:45 Grêmio Porto Alegre - SE Palmeiras 0:2 (0:0)
08/06/2018 00:00 Paraná Clube - EC Bahia 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 América MG - Atlético Mineiro 1:3 (0:2)
11. Round
09/06/2018 20:00 Atlético Paranaense - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Chapecoense - Cruzeiro EC 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Sport Club Recife 3:2 (2:1)
10/06/2018 01:00 Corinthians SP - EC Vitória BA 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Fluminense RJ 5:2 (2:2)
20:00 EC Bahia - Botafogo RJ 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 Ceará SC - SE Palmeiras 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - América MG 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Flamengo RJ - Paraná Clube 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Santos FC - Internacional 1:2 (0:1)
12. Round
13/06/2018 01:30 São Paulo FC - EC Vitória BA 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 América MG - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Paraná Clube - Cruzeiro EC 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Sport Club Recife - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
14/06/2018 01:00 Botafogo RJ - Atlético Paranaense 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 SE Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:0)
01:45 Atlético Mineiro - Ceará SC 2:1 (0:0)
01:45 EC Bahia - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
01:45 Internacional - Vasco da Gama 3:1 (2:0)
13. Round
18/07/2018 23:30 Ceará SC - Sport Club Recife 1:0 (0:0)
19/07/2018 01:00 EC Vitória BA - Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
01:45 Flamengo RJ - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:0)
01:45 Corinthians SP - Botafogo RJ 2:0 (1:0)
01:45 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Cruzeiro EC - América MG 3:1 (1:1)
23:30 Chapecoense - EC Bahia 1:1 (0:0)
20/07/2018 00:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:0)
00:00 Santos FC - SE Palmeiras 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Atlético Paranaense - Internacional 2:2 (1:1)
14. Round
21/07/2018 23:00 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ 2:0 (2:0)
22/07/2018 01:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Paraná Clube - América MG 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 EC Bahia - EC Vitória BA 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sport Club Recife - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 SE Palmeiras - Atlético Mineiro 3:2 (1:0)
23:00 Cruzeiro EC - Atlético Paranaense 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Chapecoense - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
24/07/2018 00:00 Internacional - Ceará SC 1:0 (0:0)
15. Round
25/07/2018 23:30 Fluminense RJ - SE Palmeiras 1:0 (1:0)
26/07/2018 01:00 Atlético Mineiro - Paraná Clube 2:0 (1:0)
01:45 Santos FC - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:1)
01:45 Corinthians SP - Cruzeiro EC 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 EC Vitória BA - Sport Club Recife 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Botafogo RJ - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:1)
27/07/2018 00:00 América MG - Internacional 2:1 (2:0)
29/08/2018 23:30 Atlético Paranaense - Vasco da Gama -:-
23:30 Ceará SC - EC Bahia -:-
16. Round
28/07/2018 20:00 Ceará SC - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (1:0)
29/07/2018 15:00 Vasco da Gama - Corinthians SP 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 SE Palmeiras - Paraná Clube 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro EC - São Paulo FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Paranaense - EC Vitória BA 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Sport Club Recife 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Internacional - Botafogo RJ 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Chapecoense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Santos FC - América MG 0:1 (0:1)
31/07/2018 00:00 EC Bahia - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (0:1)
17. Round
04/08/2018 20:00 Botafogo RJ - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (1:0)
05/08/2018 01:00 Corinthians SP - Atlético Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paraná Clube - Ceará SC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 América MG - SE Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 EC Vitória BA - Cruzeiro EC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - EC Bahia 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Sport Club Recife - Chapecoense 1:1 (0:1)
07/08/2018 00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
18. Round
11/08/2018 20:00 Ceará SC - Atlético Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 EC Bahia - América MG 1:0 (0:0)
12/08/2018 15:00 Atlético Mineiro - Santos FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Paraná Clube - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Chapecoense - Corinthians SP 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sport Club Recife - São Paulo FC 1:3 (0:1)
23:00 SE Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - EC Vitória BA 4:0 (2:0)
14/08/2018 00:00 Fluminense RJ - Internacional 0:3 (0:3)
19. Round
18/08/2018 20:00 Santos FC - Sport Club Recife 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Corinthians SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
19/08/2018 15:00 Atlético Paranaense - Flamengo RJ 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Internacional - Paraná Clube 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro EC - EC Bahia 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 EC Vitória BA - SE Palmeiras 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Botafogo RJ - Atlético Mineiro 0:3 (0:0)
23:00 América MG - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 São Paulo FC - Chapecoense 2:0 (1:0)
21/08/2018 00:00 Vasco da Gama - Ceará SC 1:1 (0:0)
20. Round
08/08/2018 23:30 Ceará SC - Santos FC 1:1 (0:0)
22/08/2018 23:30 Paraná Clube - São Paulo FC -:-
23:30 Chapecoense - Atlético Paranaense -:-
23:30 EC Bahia - Internacional -:-
23/08/2018 01:00 Sport Club Recife - América MG -:-
01:00 SE Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ -:-
01:45 Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP -:-
01:45 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cruzeiro EC -:-
23:30 Flamengo RJ - EC Vitória BA -:-
24/08/2018 00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Vasco da Gama -:-
21. Round
25/08/2018 20:00 Santos FC - EC Bahia -:-
23:00 Atlético Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
23:00 Corinthians SP - Paraná Clube -:-
26/08/2018 01:00 Cruzeiro EC - Fluminense RJ -:-
01:00 Botafogo RJ - Sport Club Recife -:-
15:00 São Paulo FC - Ceará SC -:-
20:00 América MG - Flamengo RJ -:-
20:00 EC Vitória BA - Atlético Mineiro -:-
20:00 Internacional - SE Palmeiras -:-
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense -:-
22. Round
01/09/2018 20:00 EC Vitória BA - América MG -:-
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo RJ -:-
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Santos FC -:-
02/09/2018 01:00 Corinthians SP - Atlético Mineiro -:-
15:00 Flamengo RJ - Ceará SC -:-
20:00 Atlético Paranaense - EC Bahia -:-
20:00 São Paulo FC - Fluminense RJ -:-
20:00 Sport Club Recife - Paraná Clube -:-
23:00 Cruzeiro EC - Internacional -:-
23:00 Chapecoense - SE Palmeiras -:-
23. Round
05/09/2018 Atlético Mineiro - São Paulo FC -:-
Paraná Clube - Chapecoense -:-
América MG - Vasco da Gama -:-
EC Bahia - Sport Club Recife -:-
Fluminense RJ - EC Vitória BA -:-
Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro EC -:-
Ceará SC - Corinthians SP -:-
Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
SE Palmeiras - Atlético Paranaense -:-
Internacional - Flamengo RJ -:-
24. Round
08/09/2018 Atlético Mineiro - Atlético Paranaense -:-
Paraná Clube - Santos FC -:-
América MG - Ceará SC -:-
EC Vitória BA - Vasco da Gama -:-
Fluminense RJ - Botafogo RJ -:-
Flamengo RJ - Chapecoense -:-
São Paulo FC - EC Bahia -:-
Sport Club Recife - Cruzeiro EC -:-
SE Palmeiras - Corinthians SP -:-
Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
25. Round
15/09/2018 Cruzeiro EC - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Atlético Paranaense - Fluminense RJ -:-
Chapecoense - Internacional -:-
EC Bahia - SE Palmeiras -:-
Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ -:-
Botafogo RJ - América MG -:-
Ceará SC - EC Vitória BA -:-
Santos FC - São Paulo FC -:-
Corinthians SP - Sport Club Recife -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Paraná Clube -:-
26. Round
22/09/2018 Cruzeiro EC - Santos FC -:-
Atlético Paranaense - Paraná Clube -:-
Chapecoense - Fluminense RJ -:-
EC Vitória BA - Botafogo RJ -:-
Vasco da Gama - EC Bahia -:-
Flamengo RJ - Atlético Mineiro -:-
São Paulo FC - América MG -:-
Sport Club Recife - SE Palmeiras -:-
Corinthians SP - Internacional -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Ceará SC -:-
27. Round
29/09/2018 Atlético Mineiro - Sport Club Recife -:-
Paraná Clube - Vasco da Gama -:-
América MG - Corinthians SP -:-
EC Bahia - Flamengo RJ -:-
Fluminense RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Botafogo RJ - São Paulo FC -:-
Ceará SC - Chapecoense -:-
Santos FC - Atlético Paranaense -:-
SE Palmeiras - Cruzeiro EC -:-
Internacional - EC Vitória BA -:-
28. Round
04/10/2018 Cruzeiro EC - Ceará SC -:-
Atlético Paranaense - América MG -:-
Chapecoense - Atlético Mineiro -:-
EC Vitória BA - Santos FC -:-
Fluminense RJ - Paraná Clube -:-
Botafogo RJ - Vasco da Gama -:-
São Paulo FC - SE Palmeiras -:-
Sport Club Recife - Internacional -:-
Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - EC Bahia -:-
29. Round
13/10/2018 Atlético Mineiro - América MG -:-
Atlético Paranaense - Sport Club Recife -:-
Chapecoense - EC Vitória BA -:-
EC Bahia - Paraná Clube -:-
Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro EC -:-
Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ -:-
Ceará SC - Botafogo RJ -:-
Santos FC - Corinthians SP -:-
SE Palmeiras - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Internacional - São Paulo FC -:-
30. Round
20/10/2018 Cruzeiro EC - Chapecoense -:-
Paraná Clube - Flamengo RJ -:-
América MG - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
EC Vitória BA - Corinthians SP -:-
Fluminense RJ - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Botafogo RJ - EC Bahia -:-
São Paulo FC - Atlético Paranaense -:-
Sport Club Recife - Vasco da Gama -:-
SE Palmeiras - Ceará SC -:-
Internacional - Santos FC -:-
31. Round
25/10/2018 Cruzeiro EC - Paraná Clube -:-
Atlético Paranaense - Botafogo RJ -:-
Chapecoense - América MG -:-
EC Vitória BA - São Paulo FC -:-
Vasco da Gama - Internacional -:-
Flamengo RJ - SE Palmeiras -:-
Ceará SC - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Santos FC - Fluminense RJ -:-
Corinthians SP - EC Bahia -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Sport Club Recife -:-
32. Round
03/11/2018 Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Paraná Clube - EC Vitória BA -:-
América MG - Cruzeiro EC -:-
EC Bahia - Chapecoense -:-
Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama -:-
Botafogo RJ - Corinthians SP -:-
São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ -:-
Sport Club Recife - Ceará SC -:-
SE Palmeiras - Santos FC -:-
Internacional - Atlético Paranaense -:-
33. Round
10/11/2018 Atlético Mineiro - SE Palmeiras -:-
Atlético Paranaense - Cruzeiro EC -:-
América MG - Paraná Clube -:-
EC Vitória BA - EC Bahia -:-
Fluminense RJ - Sport Club Recife -:-
Botafogo RJ - Flamengo RJ -:-
Ceará SC - Internacional -:-
Santos FC - Chapecoense -:-
Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vasco da Gama -:-
34. Round
14/11/2018 Cruzeiro EC - Corinthians SP -:-
Paraná Clube - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Chapecoense - Botafogo RJ -:-
EC Bahia - Ceará SC -:-
Vasco da Gama - Atlético Paranaense -:-
Flamengo RJ - Santos FC -:-
São Paulo FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Sport Club Recife - EC Vitória BA -:-
SE Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ -:-
Internacional - América MG -:-
35. Round
17/11/2018 Atlético Mineiro - EC Bahia -:-
Paraná Clube - SE Palmeiras -:-
América MG - Santos FC -:-
EC Vitória BA - Atlético Paranaense -:-
Fluminense RJ - Ceará SC -:-
Botafogo RJ - Internacional -:-
São Paulo FC - Cruzeiro EC -:-
Sport Club Recife - Flamengo RJ -:-
Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Chapecoense -:-
36. Round
21/11/2018 Cruzeiro EC - EC Vitória BA -:-
Atlético Paranaense - Corinthians SP -:-
Chapecoense - Sport Club Recife -:-
EC Bahia - Fluminense RJ -:-
Vasco da Gama - São Paulo FC -:-
Flamengo RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Ceará SC - Paraná Clube -:-
Santos FC - Botafogo RJ -:-
SE Palmeiras - América MG -:-
Internacional - Atlético Mineiro -:-
37. Round
24/11/2018 Cruzeiro EC - Flamengo RJ -:-
Atlético Paranaense - Ceará SC -:-
América MG - EC Bahia -:-
EC Vitória BA - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Vasco da Gama - SE Palmeiras -:-
Botafogo RJ - Paraná Clube -:-
São Paulo FC - Sport Club Recife -:-
Santos FC - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Corinthians SP - Chapecoense -:-
Internacional - Fluminense RJ -:-
38. Round
02/12/2018 Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo RJ -:-
Paraná Clube - Internacional -:-
Chapecoense - São Paulo FC -:-
EC Bahia - Cruzeiro EC -:-
Fluminense RJ - América MG -:-
Flamengo RJ - Atlético Paranaense -:-
Ceará SC - Vasco da Gama -:-
Sport Club Recife - Santos FC -:-
SE Palmeiras - EC Vitória BA -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP -:-