1. Round
27/04/2019 20:00 São Paulo FC - Botafogo - RJ 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - Avaí FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Chapecoense - Internacional 2:0 (1:0)
28/04/2019 01:00 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Santos FC 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Ceará SC - CSA 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 EC Bahia - Corinthians SP 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Vasco da Gama 4:1 (2:0)
23:00 Palmeiras - Fortaleza 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Goiás 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round
01/05/2019 20:00 Internacional - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CSA - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Cruzeiro - Ceará SC 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Avaí FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (0:1)
02/05/2019 01:30 Fortaleza - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (0:0)
01:30 Goiás - São Paulo FC 1:2 (1:2)
23:15 Santos FC - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (0:0)
03/05/2019 00:00 Botafogo - RJ - EC Bahia 3:2 (3:1)
3. Round
04/05/2019 23:00 Palmeiras - Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Corinthians SP 1:1 (1:1)
05/05/2019 01:00 Ceará SC - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Chapecoense - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro - Goiás 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CSA - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fluminense RJ 4:5 (3:2)
23:00 EC Bahia - Avaí FC 1:0 (1:0)
4. Round
11/05/2019 20:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Corinthians SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
12/05/2019 01:00 Goiás - Ceará SC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Flamengo RJ - Chapecoense 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Internacional - Cruzeiro 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Santos FC - Vasco da Gama 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Fortaleza - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Avaí FC - CSA 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Athletico Paranaense - EC Bahia 1:0 (1:0)
5. Round
18/05/2019 22:00 Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro 4:1 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Palmeiras - Santos FC 4:0 (2:0)
19/05/2019 15:00 São Paulo FC - EC Bahia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Internacional - CSA 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Chapecoense - Fortaleza 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Goiás - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Ceará SC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Avaí FC 1:1 (0:0)
6. Round
25/05/2019 20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
26/05/2019 20:00 Santos FC - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense 3:2 (1:0)
23:00 Cruzeiro - Chapecoense 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Fortaleza - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 EC Bahia - Fluminense RJ 3:2 (2:1)
28/05/2019 00:00 Avaí FC - Ceará SC 1:2 (1:0)
00:00 CSA - Goiás 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round
01/06/2019 20:00 Flamengo RJ - Fortaleza 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 EC Bahia - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (0:0)
02/06/2019 15:00 Botafogo - RJ - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ceará SC - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Internacional - Avaí FC 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - CSA 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 Chapecoense - Palmeiras 1:2 (1:2)
07/08/2019 23:15 Corinthians SP - Goiás 2:0 (1:0)
8. Round
08/06/2019 00:30 Vasco da Gama - Internacional 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cruzeiro - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Ceará SC - EC Bahia 0:0 (0:0)
09/06/2019 01:00 Avaí FC - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Santos FC - Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 CSA - Botafogo - RJ 1:2 (0:0)
11/06/2019 00:00 Goiás - Chapecoense 3:1 (1:1)
9. Round
12/06/2019 23:15 Botafogo - RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
13/06/2019 01:00 Fortaleza - Cruzeiro 2:1 (2:1)
01:30 Internacional - EC Bahia 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 Santos FC - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 CSA - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:0)
23:15 Vasco da Gama - Ceará SC 1:0 (0:0)
14/06/2019 00:00 Atlético Mineiro - São Paulo FC 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Palmeiras - Avaí FC 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Chapecoense - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Goiás - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (2:0)
10. Round
13/07/2019 21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Fortaleza - Avaí FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 São Paulo FC - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 EC Bahia - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
14/07/2019 15:00 Flamengo RJ - Goiás 6:1 (4:1)
20:00 Cruzeiro - Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - CSA 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Chapecoense - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (1:0)
16/07/2019 00:00 Fluminense RJ - Ceará SC 1:1 (1:1)
11. Round
20/07/2019 15:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 EC Bahia - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Ceará SC - Palmeiras 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 CSA - Athletico Paranaense 0:4 (0:1)
21/07/2019 15:00 Botafogo - RJ - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Fortaleza 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Avaí FC - Goiás 0:0 (0:0)
23/07/2019 00:00 São Paulo FC - Chapecoense 4:0 (0:0)
12. Round
27/07/2019 21:00 Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Internacional - Ceará SC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Cruzeiro - Athletico Paranaense 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC 1:2 (1:1)
28/07/2019 15:00 Chapecoense - EC Bahia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Santos FC - Avaí FC 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo - RJ 3:2 (1:1)
23:00 Fortaleza - Corinthians SP 1:3 (1:0)
23:00 Goiás - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
30/07/2019 00:00 CSA - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
03/08/2019 23:00 Ceará SC - Fortaleza 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Internacional 2:1 (0:0)
04/08/2019 15:00 Santos FC - Goiás 6:1 (3:0)
20:00 Avaí FC - Botafogo - RJ 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 EC Bahia - Flamengo RJ 3:0 (3:0)
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Corinthians SP - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - CSA 0:0 (0:0)
06/08/2019 00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Chapecoense 3:3 (2:2)
21/08/2019 23:15 Athletico Paranaense - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:1)
14. Round
10/08/2019 21:00 Ceará SC - Chapecoense 4:1 (1:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Santos FC 3:2 (0:1)
23:00 Flamengo RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:1 (1:1)
11/08/2019 01:00 Atlético Mineiro - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Internacional - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Palmeiras - EC Bahia 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Avaí FC - Cruzeiro 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Goiás - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:1)
13/08/2019 00:00 CSA - Fortaleza 0:2 (0:2)
15. Round
17/08/2019 21:00 Fortaleza - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Botafogo - RJ 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ 1:4 (0:1)
23:00 Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
18/08/2019 01:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Cruzeiro - Santos FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Ceará SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - CSA 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 EC Bahia - Goiás 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Chapecoense - Avaí FC 1:0 (0:0)
16. Round
24/08/2019 15:00 Atlético Mineiro - EC Bahia 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:0)
25/08/2019 20:00 Santos FC - Fortaleza 3:3 (3:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - São Paulo FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Goiás - Internacional 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Ceará SC - Flamengo RJ 0:3 (0:2)
23:00 Avaí FC - Corinthians SP 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 CSA - Cruzeiro 1:1 (0:1)
27/08/2019 00:00 Botafogo - RJ - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
11/09/2019 01:00 Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ 3:0 (1:0)
17. Round
31/08/2019 15:00 São Paulo FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - CSA 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Chapecoense - Santos FC 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Athletico Paranaense - Ceará SC 1:0 (1:0)
01/09/2019 01:00 Internacional - Botafogo - RJ 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Fortaleza - Goiás 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Palmeiras 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Cruzeiro - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Corinthians SP - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
03/09/2019 00:00 Fluminense RJ - Avaí FC 0:1 (0:0)
18. Round
07/09/2019 15:00 Corinthians SP - Ceará SC 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Vasco da Gama - EC Bahia 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Fortaleza - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Avaí FC - Flamengo RJ 0:3 (0:2)
23:00 Internacional - São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
08/09/2019 01:00 Goiás - Palmeiras 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Cruzeiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 Santos FC - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 CSA - Chapecoense 2:0 (1:0)
19. Round
14/09/2019 21:00 Flamengo RJ - Santos FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Chapecoense - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (0:1)
15/09/2019 01:00 Ceará SC - Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atlético Mineiro - Internacional 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Athletico Paranaense - Avaí FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Goiás 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 EC Bahia - Fortaleza 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 São Paulo FC - CSA 1:1 (0:0)
20. Round
21/09/2019 15:00 Botafogo - RJ - São Paulo FC 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Corinthians SP - EC Bahia 2:1 (1:0)
22/09/2019 01:00 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Internacional - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fortaleza - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 CSA - Ceará SC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Goiás - Fluminense RJ 3:0 (1:0)
24/09/2019 00:00 Avaí FC - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
21. Round
25/09/2019 23:30 Ceará SC - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
26/09/2019 01:30 São Paulo FC - Goiás 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Flamengo RJ - Internacional 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 EC Bahia - Botafogo - RJ 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Palmeiras - CSA 6:2 (4:0)
27/09/2019 00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Avaí FC 6:1 (4:0)
00:00 Fluminense RJ - Santos FC 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza 4:1 (2:1)
02/10/2019 23:15 Atlético Mineiro - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (0:0)
23:15 Chapecoense - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
22. Round
28/09/2019 23:00 Flamengo RJ - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
29/09/2019 15:00 Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Internacional - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Santos FC - CSA 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - Ceará SC 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Athletico Paranaense - Chapecoense 1:1 (0:1)
01/10/2019 00:00 Fortaleza - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Avaí FC - EC Bahia 0:2 (0:2)
00:00 Goiás - Cruzeiro 1:0 (0:0)
23. Round
05/10/2019 21:00 São Paulo FC - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 EC Bahia - Athletico Paranaense 1:2 (0:0)
06/10/2019 01:00 Cruzeiro - Internacional 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chapecoense - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Ceará SC - Goiás 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Palmeiras - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 CSA - Avaí FC 3:1 (1:0)
24. Round
09/10/2019 23:15 Botafogo - RJ - Goiás 3:1 (1:0)
23:15 CSA - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
10/10/2019 00:30 Fortaleza - Chapecoense 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Ceará SC 2:1 (2:1)
01:00 EC Bahia - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Cruzeiro - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Santos FC - Palmeiras 2:0 (2:0)
23:15 Corinthians SP - Athletico Paranaense 2:2 (2:2)
23:15 Avaí FC - Vasco da Gama 0:0 (0:0)
11/10/2019 00:00 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (1:0)
25. Round
12/10/2019 21:00 Goiás - CSA 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - EC Bahia 2:0 (2:0)
13/10/2019 01:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Internacional - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ceará SC - Avaí FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:4 (1:2)
23:00 Chapecoense - Cruzeiro 1:1 (0:1)
26. Round
16/10/2019 23:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre - EC Bahia 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 CSA - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (1:0)
17/10/2019 00:00 Fortaleza - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (0:0)
01:00 Cruzeiro - São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Palmeiras - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Vasco da Gama - Botafogo - RJ 2:1 (2:1)
01:30 Goiás - Corinthians SP 2:2 (1:1)
23:15 Santos FC - Ceará SC 2:1 (0:1)
23:15 Avaí FC - Internacional 0:2 (0:1)
18/10/2019 01:00 Fluminense RJ - Athletico Paranaense 1:2 (1:1)
27. Round
19/10/2019 21:00 Fortaleza - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Corinthians SP - Cruzeiro 1:2 (1:1)
20/10/2019 20:00 Internacional - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Santos FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Avaí FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Chapecoense - Goiás 2:2 (2:0)
23:00 Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:1)
21/10/2019 23:30 EC Bahia - Ceará SC 1:2 (0:0)
22/10/2019 00:00 Botafogo - RJ - CSA 2:1 (1:0)
28. Round
26/10/2019 21:00 Ceará SC - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 EC Bahia - Internacional 2:3 (0:0)
23:30 Fluminense RJ - Chapecoense 1:1 (0:1)
27/10/2019 01:00 Cruzeiro - Fortaleza 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo - RJ 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Goiás 4:1 (0:1)
21:00 Avaí FC - Palmeiras 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Flamengo RJ - CSA 1:0 (1:0)
29. Round
30/10/2019 22:30 Atlético Mineiro - Chapecoense 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Palmeiras - São Paulo FC 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Avaí FC - Fortaleza 1:3 (0:1)
31/10/2019 00:30 Ceará SC - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 Vasco da Gama - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:3 (1:1)
00:30 CSA - Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 Santos FC - EC Bahia 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Goiás - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (0:0)
01/11/2019 00:30 Internacional - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (1:1)
00:30 Botafogo - RJ - Cruzeiro 0:2 (0:1)
30. Round
02/11/2019 20:00 Fortaleza - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Palmeiras - Ceará SC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama 0:0 (0:0)
03/11/2019 00:00 Chapecoense - São Paulo FC 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Internacional 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - CSA 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cruzeiro - EC Bahia 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Santos FC - Botafogo - RJ 4:1 (2:1)
22:30 Goiás - Avaí FC 2:0 (0:0)
31. Round
06/11/2019 22:30 Corinthians SP - Fortaleza 3:2 (1:1)
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - Goiás 2:0 (0:0)
07/11/2019 00:00 Avaí FC - Santos FC 1:2 (1:2)
00:30 Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras 1:2 (1:1)
00:30 EC Bahia - Chapecoense 1:1 (0:1)
00:30 Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Ceará SC - Internacional 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 São Paulo FC - Fluminense RJ 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Botafogo - RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
08/11/2019 00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - CSA 2:1 (1:0)
32. Round
09/11/2019 20:00 Goiás - Santos FC 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Palmeiras - Corinthians SP 1:1 (0:0)
10/11/2019 19:00 Internacional - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 São Paulo FC - Athletico Paranaense 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - EC Bahia 3:1 (0:1)
22:00 Fortaleza - Ceará SC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Chapecoense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 CSA - Vasco da Gama 0:3 (0:1)
11/11/2019 23:00 Botafogo - RJ - Avaí FC 2:0 (1:0)
33. Round
16/11/2019 20:00 Santos FC - São Paulo FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:0)
17/11/2019 19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 EC Bahia - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Chapecoense - Ceará SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Fortaleza - CSA 3:0 (1:0)
18/11/2019 22:30 Vasco da Gama - Goiás 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Cruzeiro - Avaí FC 0:0 (0:0)
34. Round
14/11/2019 00:30 Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama 4:4 (2:2)
24/11/2019 00:00 Santos FC - Cruzeiro 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Athletico Paranaense 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Palmeiras - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Goiás - EC Bahia 4:3 (2:0)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Internacional - Fortaleza 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Ceará SC - São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Avaí FC - Chapecoense 0:1 (0:0)
25/11/2019 23:00 CSA - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:0)
35. Round
27/11/2019 22:30 Internacional - Goiás 1:2 (0:1)
22:30 Chapecoense - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
28/11/2019 00:00 EC Bahia - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:0)
00:30 Corinthians SP - Avaí FC 3:0 (1:0)
00:30 Flamengo RJ - Ceará SC 4:1 (0:1)
00:30 Athletico Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Fluminense RJ - Palmeiras 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Fortaleza - Santos FC 2:1 (0:0)
23:30 São Paulo FC - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (1:0)
29/11/2019 00:30 Cruzeiro - CSA 0:1 (0:1)
36. Round
30/11/2019 22:00 Ceará SC - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Botafogo - RJ - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
01/12/2019 19:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Avaí FC - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Goiás - Fortaleza 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 CSA - EC Bahia 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - São Paulo FC 3:0 (0:0)
22:00 Santos FC - Chapecoense 2:0 (1:0)
02/12/2019 23:00 Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0)
37. Round
04/12/2019 22:00 Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo - RJ 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Ceará SC - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
05/12/2019 00:00 Chapecoense - CSA 3:0 (1:0)
00:30 São Paulo FC - Internacional 2:1 (1:0)
00:30 Fluminense RJ - Fortaleza 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cruzeiro 2:0 (0:0)
22:15 Palmeiras - Goiás 5:1 (2:1)
22:15 EC Bahia - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Flamengo RJ - Avaí FC 6:1 (3:1)
38. Round
08/12/2019 19:00 Internacional - Atlético Mineiro -:-
19:00 Cruzeiro - Palmeiras -:-
19:00 Fortaleza - EC Bahia -:-
19:00 Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ -:-
19:00 Santos FC - Flamengo RJ -:-
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense -:-
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Ceará SC -:-
19:00 Avaí FC - Athletico Paranaense -:-
19:00 Goiás - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
19:00 CSA - São Paulo FC -:-