1. Round
01/07/2020 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - FC Honka 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 Helsingfors IFK - Kuopion PS 0:3 (0:3)
16:30 Ilves Tampere - IFK Mariehamn 4:3 (0:1)
16:30 SJK Seinäjoki - TPS Turku 1:0 (1:0)
02/07/2020 16:00 Inter Turku - Rovaniemi PS 3:1 (1:0)
2. Round
07/07/2020 16:30 Kuopion PS - Inter Turku 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 TPS Turku - Ilves Tampere 0:1 (0:0)
08/07/2020 16:30 FC Lahti - SJK Seinäjoki 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 HJK Helsinki - Haka Valkeakoski 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - FC Honka 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rovaniemi PS - Helsingfors IFK 0:1 (0:0)
3. Round
17/07/2020 16:30 Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Ilves Tampere - Kuopion PS 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rovaniemi PS - Haka Valkeakoski 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 SJK Seinäjoki - IFK Mariehamn 1:2 (0:1)
18/07/2020 11:00 FC Honka - TPS Turku 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Helsingfors IFK - FC Lahti 0:3 (0:2)
4. Round
21/07/2020 16:30 Rovaniemi PS - Ilves Tampere 1:1 (0:0)
22/07/2020 16:30 FC Honka - Inter Turku 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Helsingfors IFK - SJK Seinäjoki 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - Haka Valkeakoski 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Kuopion PS - FC Lahti 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 TPS Turku - HJK Helsinki 0:2 (0:1)
5. Round
25/07/2020 15:00 TPS Turku - FC Lahti 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 HJK Helsinki - Ilves Tampere 2:0 (1:0)
26/07/2020 15:00 FC Honka - Rovaniemi PS 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Inter Turku 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - Helsingfors IFK 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Kuopion PS - SJK Seinäjoki 2:1 (2:0)
6. Round
01/08/2020 15:00 Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 HJK Helsinki - Kuopion PS 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ilves Tampere - Helsingfors IFK 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Rovaniemi PS - TPS Turku 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Haka Valkeakoski 1:1 (0:0)
03/08/2020 16:30 FC Lahti - FC Honka 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round
05/08/2020 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Helsingfors IFK 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemi PS 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SJK Seinäjoki - Kuopion PS 1:1 (0:0)
06/08/2020 16:30 HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 TPS Turku - FC Honka 0:2 (0:0)
8. Round
09/08/2020 15:00 Rovaniemi PS - IFK Mariehamn 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 Inter Turku - Haka Valkeakoski 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Lahti - Ilves Tampere 3:2 (2:0)
16:30 Kuopion PS - HJK Helsinki 0:3 (0:1)
10/08/2020 16:30 FC Honka - SJK Seinäjoki 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Helsingfors IFK - TPS Turku 2:0 (0:0)
9. Round
14/08/2020 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Kuopion PS 2:4 (1:1)
16:30 FC Lahti - Rovaniemi PS 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Inter Turku - Helsingfors IFK 3:2 (1:1)
15/08/2020 15:00 HJK Helsinki - FC Honka 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ilves Tampere - SJK Seinäjoki 0:0 (0:0)
16/08/2020 16:30 IFK Mariehamn - TPS Turku 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round
21/08/2020 16:30 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Honka 0:2 (0:0)
22/08/2020 13:00 TPS Turku - Inter Turku 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ilves Tampere - FC Lahti 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kuopion PS - IFK Mariehamn 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rovaniemi PS - HJK Helsinki 0:1 (0:0)
23/08/2020 16:30 Helsingfors IFK - Haka Valkeakoski 0:1 (0:1)
11. Round
11/07/2020 15:00 Inter Turku - Ilves Tampere 5:1 (3:0)
12/07/2020 16:30 FC Honka - Kuopion PS 1:1 (0:1)
26/08/2020 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - FC Lahti 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 HJK Helsinki - SJK Seinäjoki 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - Rovaniemi PS 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 TPS Turku - Helsingfors IFK 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round
29/08/2020 15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Rovaniemi PS 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Kuopion PS - TPS Turku 3:1 (3:1)
30/08/2020 16:30 HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn 6:1 (4:1)
31/08/2020 16:30 FC Lahti - Inter Turku 2:2 (2:0)
01/09/2020 16:30 FC Honka - Helsingfors IFK 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Ilves Tampere 0:2 (0:1)
13. Round
09/09/2020 16:30 FC Honka - Ilves Tampere 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 Kuopion PS - Rovaniemi PS 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 SJK Seinäjoki - Inter Turku 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 TPS Turku - Haka Valkeakoski 2:3 (1:2)
10/09/2020 16:30 Helsingfors IFK - HJK Helsinki 4:3 (3:1)
14. Round
12/09/2020 15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - SJK Seinäjoki 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Rovaniemi PS - FC Honka 1:3 (0:2)
13/09/2020 16:30 Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki 1:2 (0:1)
14/09/2020 16:00 TPS Turku - IFK Mariehamn 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Lahti - Kuopion PS 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Helsingfors IFK - Inter Turku 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
17/09/2020 16:30 FC Lahti - TPS Turku 1:1 (0:0)
19/09/2020 15:00 Inter Turku - SJK Seinäjoki 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Helsingfors IFK - IFK Mariehamn 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Ilves Tampere - Haka Valkeakoski 1:1 (1:0)
20/09/2020 11:00 FC Honka - HJK Helsinki 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rovaniemi PS - Kuopion PS 0:2 (0:2)
16. Round
23/09/2020 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Rovaniemi PS -:-
16:30 Inter Turku - FC Honka -:-
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - Ilves Tampere -:-
16:30 Kuopion PS - Helsingfors IFK -:-
16:30 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Lahti -:-
24/09/2020 16:30 HJK Helsinki - TPS Turku -:-
17. Round
27/09/2020 16:30 FC Honka - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - Kuopion PS -:-
16:30 Ilves Tampere - TPS Turku -:-
28/09/2020 16:30 HJK Helsinki - Rovaniemi PS -:-
16:30 Inter Turku - FC Lahti -:-
16:30 SJK Seinäjoki - Helsingfors IFK -:-
18. Round
18/08/2020 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - HJK Helsinki 1:4 (0:0)
16:30 Rovaniemi PS - Inter Turku 0:2 (0:0)
02/10/2020 16:30 FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn -:-
16:30 Helsingfors IFK - FC Honka -:-
16:30 Kuopion PS - Ilves Tampere -:-
16:30 TPS Turku - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
19. Round
15/10/2020 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - TPS Turku -:-
16:30 FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn -:-
16:30 Inter Turku - Kuopion PS -:-
16:30 Helsingfors IFK - Ilves Tampere -:-
16:30 Rovaniemi PS - FC Lahti -:-
16:30 SJK Seinäjoki - HJK Helsinki -:-
20. Round
18/10/2020 14:00 FC Lahti - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
14:00 HJK Helsinki - Helsingfors IFK -:-
14:00 IFK Mariehamn - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
14:00 Ilves Tampere - Inter Turku -:-
14:00 Kuopion PS - FC Honka -:-
14:00 TPS Turku - Rovaniemi PS -:-
21. Round
22/10/2020 16:30 FC Honka - FC Lahti -:-
16:30 Inter Turku - TPS Turku -:-
16:30 Helsingfors IFK - Rovaniemi PS -:-
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki -:-
16:30 Kuopion PS - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
16:30 SJK Seinäjoki - Ilves Tampere -:-
22. Round
24/10/2020 13:00 Haka Valkeakoski - IFK Mariehamn -:-
13:00 FC Lahti - Helsingfors IFK -:-
13:00 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku -:-
13:00 Ilves Tampere - FC Honka -:-
13:00 Rovaniemi PS - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
13:00 TPS Turku - Kuopion PS -:-