1. Round
11/04/2020 13:00 Haka Valkeakoski - FC Lahti -:-
15:00 HJK Helsinki - Rovaniemi PS -:-
15:00 Inter Turku - Ilves Tampere -:-
15:00 Kuopion PS - FC Honka -:-
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - IFK Mariehamn -:-
13/04/2020 16:30 Helsingfors IFK - TPS Turku -:-
2. Round
16/04/2020 16:30 HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti -:-
17/04/2020 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Helsingfors IFK -:-
16:30 Rovaniemi PS - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
19/04/2020 14:00 Ilves Tampere - Kuopion PS -:-
20/04/2020 16:30 TPS Turku - FC Honka -:-
16/06/2020 17:00 IFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku -:-
3. Round
23/04/2020 16:30 Helsingfors IFK - HJK Helsinki -:-
24/04/2020 16:00 Rovaniemi PS - Inter Turku -:-
16:30 FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn -:-
16:30 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Honka -:-
25/04/2020 15:00 Ilves Tampere - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
15:00 Kuopion PS - TPS Turku -:-
4. Round
29/04/2020 16:30 HJK Helsinki - Ilves Tampere -:-
16:30 FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn -:-
16:30 Inter Turku - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
16:30 Rovaniemi PS - FC Lahti -:-
30/04/2020 14:00 TPS Turku - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
16:30 Helsingfors IFK - Kuopion PS -:-
5. Round
03/05/2020 16:30 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku -:-
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - Ilves Tampere -:-
04/05/2020 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
16:30 Helsingfors IFK - FC Honka -:-
16:30 FC Lahti - Kuopion PS -:-
05/05/2020 16:30 TPS Turku - Rovaniemi PS -:-
6. Round
09/05/2020 15:00 FC Honka - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
15:00 Inter Turku - FC Lahti -:-
15:00 Rovaniemi PS - Helsingfors IFK -:-
16:00 SJK Seinäjoki - HJK Helsinki -:-
10/05/2020 16:30 IFK Mariehamn - Kuopion PS -:-
11/05/2020 16:30 TPS Turku - Ilves Tampere -:-
7. Round
14/05/2020 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - HJK Helsinki -:-
15/05/2020 16:30 FC Honka - Inter Turku -:-
16:30 Ilves Tampere - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
16:30 Kuopion PS - Rovaniemi PS -:-
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - TPS Turku -:-
18/05/2020 16:30 FC Lahti - Helsingfors IFK -:-
8. Round
20/05/2020 16:30 Inter Turku - TPS Turku -:-
22/05/2020 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Rovaniemi PS -:-
16:30 HJK Helsinki - Kuopion PS -:-
16:30 Ilves Tampere - FC Honka -:-
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - Helsingfors IFK -:-
16:30 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Lahti -:-
9. Round
26/05/2020 16:30 Helsingfors IFK - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
16:30 Inter Turku - Kuopion PS -:-
16:30 FC Lahti - Ilves Tampere -:-
16:30 Rovaniemi PS - FC Honka -:-
27/05/2020 16:30 HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn -:-
16:30 TPS Turku - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
10. Round
30/05/2020 15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Inter Turku -:-
31/05/2020 13:00 FC Honka - HJK Helsinki -:-
13:00 TPS Turku - FC Lahti -:-
16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Kuopion PS -:-
16:30 Ilves Tampere - Helsingfors IFK -:-
16:30 Rovaniemi PS - IFK Mariehamn -:-
11. Round
10/06/2020 16:30 Helsingfors IFK - Inter Turku -:-
11/06/2020 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - IFK Mariehamn -:-
16:30 Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemi PS -:-
16:30 Kuopion PS - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
16:30 FC Lahti - FC Honka -:-
16:30 TPS Turku - HJK Helsinki -:-
12. Round
26/06/2020 16:30 Helsingfors IFK - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
16:30 Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki -:-
16:30 Inter Turku - FC Honka -:-
16:30 FC Lahti - TPS Turku -:-
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
20:15 Rovaniemi PS - Kuopion PS -:-
13. Round
30/06/2020 16:30 FC Honka - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
16:30 Inter Turku - Helsingfors IFK -:-
16:30 Kuopion PS - Ilves Tampere -:-
16:30 FC Lahti - Rovaniemi PS -:-
01/07/2020 16:00 TPS Turku - IFK Mariehamn -:-
16:30 HJK Helsinki - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
14. Round
04/07/2020 13:00 FC Honka - FC Lahti -:-
13:00 Inter Turku - Rovaniemi PS -:-
13:00 Kuopion PS - Helsingfors IFK -:-
13:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Ilves Tampere -:-
05/07/2020 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - TPS Turku -:-
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki -:-
15. Round
15/04/2020 16:30 FC Honka - Ilves Tampere -:-
16:30 Kuopion PS - Inter Turku -:-
11/07/2020 15:00 Helsingfors IFK - IFK Mariehamn -:-
15:00 Rovaniemi PS - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - TPS Turku -:-
13/07/2020 16:30 FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki -:-
16. Round
18/07/2020 15:00 HJK Helsinki - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
15:00 Kuopion PS - FC Lahti -:-
19/07/2020 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Inter Turku -:-
16:30 FC Honka - Rovaniemi PS -:-
16:30 Ilves Tampere - IFK Mariehamn -:-
20/07/2020 16:30 TPS Turku - Helsingfors IFK -:-
17. Round
15/06/2020 16:30 FC Honka - Kuopion PS -:-
25/07/2020 15:00 Rovaniemi PS - HJK Helsinki -:-
26/07/2020 16:30 Ilves Tampere - TPS Turku -:-
16:30 Inter Turku - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
27/07/2020 16:30 Helsingfors IFK - FC Lahti -:-
18. Round
31/07/2020 16:30 FC Lahti - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
01/08/2020 15:00 Kuopion PS - IFK Mariehamn -:-
17:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Rovaniemi PS -:-
02/08/2020 13:00 FC Honka - Helsingfors IFK -:-
16:30 Ilves Tampere - Inter Turku -:-
03/08/2020 16:30 HJK Helsinki - TPS Turku -:-
19. Round
08/08/2020 16:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Kuopion PS -:-
09/08/2020 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - FC Honka -:-
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti -:-
16:30 Rovaniemi PS - Ilves Tampere -:-
10/08/2020 16:30 HJK Helsinki - Helsingfors IFK -:-
16:30 TPS Turku - Inter Turku -:-
20. Round
14/08/2020 16:30 FC Lahti - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
15/08/2020 15:00 Kuopion PS - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
16/08/2020 16:30 FC Honka - TPS Turku -:-
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - Rovaniemi PS -:-
17/08/2020 16:30 Helsingfors IFK - Ilves Tampere -:-
16:30 Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki -:-
21. Round
22/08/2020 15:00 Helsingfors IFK - Rovaniemi PS -:-
15:00 Ilves Tampere - FC Lahti -:-
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
15:00 TPS Turku - Kuopion PS -:-
24/08/2020 16:00 Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn -:-
16:30 HJK Helsinki - FC Honka -:-
22. Round
29/08/2020 15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - Ilves Tampere -:-
15:00 Kuopion PS - HJK Helsinki -:-
15:00 FC Lahti - Inter Turku -:-
15:00 IFK Mariehamn - FC Honka -:-
15:00 Rovaniemi PS - TPS Turku -:-
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Helsingfors IFK -:-