1. Round
24/08/2019 14:00 OGC Nice - Nîmes Olympique 2:3
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AC Ajaccio 2:7
25/08/2019 10:00 Toulouse FC - AS Cannes 0:0
10:00 AS Saint-Étienne - US Colomiers 3:0
14:00 SC Bastia - AS Porto Vecchio 3:0
14:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Montpellier HSC 1:3
14:00 AS Monaco - FC Istres 3:1
2. Round
31/08/2019 12:30 AS Porto Vecchio - FC Istres 1:1
14:00 AC Ajaccio - OGC Nice 1:2
14:00 US Colomiers - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:1
15:00 SC Bastia - Toulouse FC 2:1
01/09/2019 10:00 AS Cannes - AS Saint-Étienne 0:4
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - Sporting Club de Toulon 0:2
14:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 1:1
3. Round
07/09/2019 14:00 FC Istres - Montpellier HSC 2:4
16:00 Toulouse FC - AS Porto Vecchio 2:1
08/09/2019 10:00 OGC Nice - US Colomiers 0:0
10:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SC Bastia 2:2
14:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - AC Ajaccio 2:1
14:00 AS Monaco - Nîmes Olympique 1:0
14:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Cannes 0:1
4. Round
14/09/2019 14:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Monaco 1:1
14:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Montpellier HSC 0:2
15/09/2019 10:00 AS Cannes - OGC Nice 0:3
11:00 Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne 4:2
14:00 US Colomiers - Sporting Club de Toulon 2:1
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Istres 1:2
14:00 SC Bastia - Castelnau Le Crès FC 0:2
5. Round
21/09/2019 14:00 OGC Nice - SC Bastia 1:0
14:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Toulouse FC 1:3
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Porto Vecchio 4:0
22/09/2019 10:00 AS Monaco - US Colomiers 2:0
14:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Cannes 2:2
14:00 FC Istres - AC Ajaccio 1:2
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Nîmes Olympique 4:3
6. Round
28/09/2019 10:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 2:3
14:00 AC Ajaccio - Montpellier HSC 4:1
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:2
14:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Nîmes Olympique 0:4
15:00 AS Cannes - AS Monaco 0:2
29/09/2019 14:00 SC Bastia - Sporting Club de Toulon 1:1
14:00 US Colomiers - FC Istres 1:0
7. Round
05/10/2019 10:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1
13:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Porto Vecchio 11:1
14:00 AS Monaco - SC Bastia 1:1
06/10/2019 14:00 Montpellier HSC - US Colomiers 1:0
14:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Toulouse FC 1:0
14:00 FC Istres - AS Cannes 1:2
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - AC Ajaccio 2:4
8. Round
12/10/2019 14:00 SC Bastia - FC Istres 1:2
14:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - OGC Nice 2:3
16:30 AS Porto Vecchio - AC Ajaccio 1:2
13/10/2019 11:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 1:1
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Sporting Club de Toulon 1:0
14:00 AS Cannes - Montpellier HSC 0:0
14:00 US Colomiers - Nîmes Olympique 0:2
9. Round
18/10/2019 15:00 OGC Nice - AS Porto Vecchio 2:0
19/10/2019 12:00 AC Ajaccio - US Colomiers 2:0
14:00 Montpellier HSC - SC Bastia 2:0
20/10/2019 10:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 3:3
14:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:2
14:00 FC Istres - Toulouse FC 1:1
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Cannes 0:0
10. Round
09/11/2019 11:30 AS Porto Vecchio - US Colomiers -:-
14:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Monaco -:-
10/11/2019 14:00 OGC Nice - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Istres -:-
14:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC -:-
14:00 AS Cannes - AC Ajaccio -:-
14:00 SC Bastia - Nîmes Olympique -:-
11. Round
17/11/2019 13:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
13:30 AS Monaco - OGC Nice -:-
13:30 US Colomiers - AS Cannes -:-
13:30 FC Istres - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
13:30 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
13:30 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse FC -:-
13:30 AC Ajaccio - SC Bastia -:-
12. Round
24/11/2019 13:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Montpellier HSC -:-
13:30 OGC Nice - FC Istres -:-
13:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Monaco -:-
13:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique -:-
13:30 SC Bastia - US Colomiers -:-
13:30 Toulouse FC - AC Ajaccio -:-
13:30 AS Porto Vecchio - AS Cannes -:-
13. Round
01/12/2019 13:30 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice -:-
13:30 AS Cannes - SC Bastia -:-
13:30 AS Porto Vecchio - AS Monaco -:-
13:30 FC Istres - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
13:30 US Colomiers - Toulouse FC -:-
13:30 AC Ajaccio - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
13:30 Nîmes Olympique - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
14. Round
08/12/2019 13:30 OGC Nice - AC Ajaccio -:-
13:30 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC -:-
13:30 FC Istres - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
13:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - Nîmes Olympique -:-
13:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - US Colomiers -:-
13:30 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Cannes -:-
13:30 Toulouse FC - SC Bastia -:-
15. Round
19/01/2020 13:30 AC Ajaccio - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
13:30 Montpellier HSC - FC Istres -:-
13:30 Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco -:-
13:30 US Colomiers - OGC Nice -:-
13:30 SC Bastia - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
13:30 AS Cannes - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
13:30 AS Porto Vecchio - Toulouse FC -:-
16. Round
26/01/2020 13:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - US Colomiers -:-
13:30 Montpellier HSC - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
13:30 AS Monaco - AC Ajaccio -:-
13:30 FC Istres - Nîmes Olympique -:-
13:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC -:-
13:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - SC Bastia -:-
13:30 OGC Nice - AS Cannes -:-
17. Round
09/02/2020 13:30 AS Cannes - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
13:30 AC Ajaccio - FC Istres -:-
13:30 US Colomiers - AS Monaco -:-
13:30 Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier HSC -:-
13:30 Toulouse FC - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
13:30 SC Bastia - OGC Nice -:-
13:30 AS Porto Vecchio - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
18. Round
16/02/2020 13:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - SC Bastia -:-
13:30 FC Istres - US Colomiers -:-
13:30 AS Monaco - AS Cannes -:-
13:30 Montpellier HSC - AC Ajaccio -:-
13:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
13:30 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC -:-
13:30 Nîmes Olympique - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
19. Round
08/03/2020 13:30 Toulouse FC - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
13:30 AS Cannes - FC Istres -:-
13:30 SC Bastia - AS Monaco -:-
13:30 US Colomiers - Montpellier HSC -:-
13:30 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique -:-
13:30 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice -:-
13:30 AS Porto Vecchio - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
20. Round
22/03/2020 14:00 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC -:-
14:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
14:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Cannes -:-
14:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
14:00 FC Istres - SC Bastia -:-
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - US Colomiers -:-
14:00 OGC Nice - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
21. Round
29/03/2020 14:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco -:-
14:00 US Colomiers - AC Ajaccio -:-
14:00 Toulouse FC - FC Istres -:-
14:00 SC Bastia - Montpellier HSC -:-
14:00 AS Porto Vecchio - OGC Nice -:-
14:00 AS Cannes - Nîmes Olympique -:-
22. Round
05/04/2020 14:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - OGC Nice -:-
14:00 FC Istres - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
14:00 AS Monaco - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC -:-
14:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Cannes -:-
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - SC Bastia -:-
14:00 US Colomiers - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
23. Round
19/04/2020 14:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
14:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - FC Istres -:-
14:00 SC Bastia - AC Ajaccio -:-
14:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco -:-
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC -:-
14:00 Toulouse FC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
14:00 AS Cannes - US Colomiers -:-
24. Round
03/05/2020 14:00 FC Istres - OGC Nice -:-
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
14:00 AS Monaco - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
14:00 US Colomiers - SC Bastia -:-
14:00 AS Cannes - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
14:00 AC Ajaccio - Toulouse FC -:-
25. Round
10/05/2020 14:00 AS Monaco - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
14:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC -:-
14:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
14:00 SC Bastia - AS Cannes -:-
14:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - FC Istres -:-
14:00 Toulouse FC - US Colomiers -:-
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AC Ajaccio -:-
26. Round
17/05/2020 14:00 Nîmes Olympique - OGC Nice -:-
14:00 AC Ajaccio - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
14:00 FC Istres - AS Monaco -:-
14:00 AS Porto Vecchio - SC Bastia -:-
14:00 AS Cannes - Toulouse FC -:-
14:00 US Colomiers - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-