1. Round
24/08/2019 14:00 OGC Nice - Nîmes Olympique 2:3
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AC Ajaccio 2:7
25/08/2019 10:00 Toulouse FC - AS Cannes 0:0
10:00 AS Saint-Étienne - US Colomiers 3:0
14:00 SC Bastia - AS Porto Vecchio 3:0
14:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Montpellier HSC 1:3
14:00 AS Monaco - FC Istres 3:1
2. Round
31/08/2019 12:30 AS Porto Vecchio - FC Istres 1:1
14:00 AC Ajaccio - OGC Nice 1:2
14:00 US Colomiers - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:1
15:00 SC Bastia - Toulouse FC 2:1
01/09/2019 10:00 AS Cannes - AS Saint-Étienne 0:4
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - Sporting Club de Toulon 0:2
14:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 1:1
3. Round
07/09/2019 14:00 FC Istres - Montpellier HSC 2:4
16:00 Toulouse FC - AS Porto Vecchio 2:1
08/09/2019 10:00 OGC Nice - US Colomiers 0:0
10:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SC Bastia 2:2
14:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - AC Ajaccio 2:1
14:00 AS Monaco - Nîmes Olympique 1:0
14:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Cannes 0:1
4. Round
14/09/2019 14:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Monaco 1:1
14:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Montpellier HSC 0:2
15/09/2019 10:00 AS Cannes - OGC Nice 0:3
11:00 Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne 4:2
14:00 US Colomiers - Sporting Club de Toulon 2:1
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Istres 1:2
14:00 SC Bastia - Castelnau Le Crès FC 0:2
5. Round
21/09/2019 14:00 OGC Nice - SC Bastia 1:0
14:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Toulouse FC 1:3
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Porto Vecchio 4:0
22/09/2019 10:00 AS Monaco - US Colomiers 2:0
14:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Cannes 2:2
14:00 FC Istres - AC Ajaccio 1:2
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Nîmes Olympique 4:3
6. Round
28/09/2019 10:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 2:3
14:00 AC Ajaccio - Montpellier HSC 4:1
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:2
14:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Nîmes Olympique 0:4
15:00 AS Cannes - AS Monaco 0:2
29/09/2019 14:00 SC Bastia - Sporting Club de Toulon 1:1
14:00 US Colomiers - FC Istres 1:0
7. Round
05/10/2019 10:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1
13:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Porto Vecchio 11:1
14:00 AS Monaco - SC Bastia 1:1
06/10/2019 14:00 Montpellier HSC - US Colomiers 1:0
14:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Toulouse FC 1:0
14:00 FC Istres - AS Cannes 1:2
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - AC Ajaccio 2:4
8. Round
12/10/2019 14:00 SC Bastia - FC Istres 1:2
14:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - OGC Nice 2:3
16:30 AS Porto Vecchio - AC Ajaccio 1:2
13/10/2019 11:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 1:1
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Sporting Club de Toulon 1:0
14:00 AS Cannes - Montpellier HSC 0:0
14:00 US Colomiers - Nîmes Olympique 0:2
9. Round
18/10/2019 15:00 OGC Nice - AS Porto Vecchio 2:0
19/10/2019 12:00 AC Ajaccio - US Colomiers 2:0
14:00 Montpellier HSC - SC Bastia 2:0
20/10/2019 10:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 3:3
14:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:2
14:00 FC Istres - Toulouse FC 1:1
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Cannes 0:0
10. Round
09/11/2019 11:30 AS Porto Vecchio - US Colomiers 2:4
14:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Monaco 0:1
10/11/2019 14:00 OGC Nice - Sporting Club de Toulon 2:0
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Istres 2:2
14:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 2:3
14:00 SC Bastia - Nîmes Olympique 0:3
15:00 AS Cannes - AC Ajaccio 1:1
11. Round
16/11/2019 13:30 FC Istres - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:1
14:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:2
16:30 AS Monaco - OGC Nice 1:0
17/11/2019 10:00 US Colomiers - AS Cannes 2:1
13:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Porto Vecchio 3:0
13:30 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse FC 1:1
13:30 AC Ajaccio - SC Bastia 4:2
12. Round
23/11/2019 13:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Montpellier HSC 0:2
13:30 SC Bastia - US Colomiers 0:3
24/11/2019 13:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 3:1
13:30 Toulouse FC - AC Ajaccio 2:1
13:30 AS Porto Vecchio - AS Cannes 1:2
21/12/2019 13:30 OGC Nice - FC Istres 0:0
22/12/2019 13:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Monaco 0:2
13. Round
30/11/2019 10:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0
17:00 AS Porto Vecchio - AS Monaco 0:11
01/12/2019 13:30 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 3:0
13:30 FC Istres - Sporting Club de Toulon 2:1
13:30 US Colomiers - Toulouse FC 2:3
13:30 Nîmes Olympique - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:0
02/02/2020 13:30 AS Cannes - SC Bastia 0:0
14. Round
07/12/2019 11:00 FC Istres - AS Porto Vecchio 6:1
13:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - US Colomiers 1:1
13:30 OGC Nice - AC Ajaccio 4:2
13:30 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC 2:0
08/12/2019 10:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Cannes 6:1
10:00 Toulouse FC - SC Bastia 1:1
13:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - Nîmes Olympique 1:0
15. Round
18/01/2020 13:30 SC Bastia - AS Saint-Étienne 1:3
19/01/2020 10:00 US Colomiers - OGC Nice 0:0
10:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Toulouse FC 0:1
13:30 AC Ajaccio - Sporting Club de Toulon 2:1
13:30 Montpellier HSC - FC Istres 1:1
13:30 Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco 1:1
13:30 AS Cannes - Castelnau Le Crès FC 0:0
16. Round
25/01/2020 16:00 OGC Nice - AS Cannes 1:1
26/01/2020 11:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC 3:0
13:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - US Colomiers 0:2
13:30 AS Monaco - AC Ajaccio 2:1
13:30 FC Istres - Nîmes Olympique 3:1
13:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - SC Bastia 2:1
01/02/2020 11:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Porto Vecchio 4:2
17. Round
08/02/2020 11:00 AS Porto Vecchio - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0
13:30 Toulouse FC - Castelnau Le Crès FC 0:0
13:30 SC Bastia - OGC Nice 0:2
09/02/2020 10:00 US Colomiers - AS Monaco 1:3
13:30 AS Cannes - Sporting Club de Toulon 2:0
13:30 AC Ajaccio - FC Istres 2:0
13:30 Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier HSC 0:1
18. Round
16/02/2020 13:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - SC Bastia 4:0
13:30 FC Istres - US Colomiers 1:0
13:30 AS Monaco - AS Cannes 7:0
13:30 Montpellier HSC - AC Ajaccio 4:0
13:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:3
13:30 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC 3:1
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Porto Vecchio 2:0
19. Round
07/03/2020 13:30 SC Bastia - AS Monaco 1:4
18:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Castelnau Le Crès FC 0:2
08/03/2020 10:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 1:0
13:30 Toulouse FC - Sporting Club de Toulon 2:2
13:30 AS Cannes - FC Istres 1:2
13:30 US Colomiers - Montpellier HSC 1:1
13:30 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique 0:2
20. Round
21/03/2020 AC Ajaccio - AS Porto Vecchio dnp
OGC Nice - Castelnau Le Crès FC dnp
22/03/2020 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC dnp
Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Saint-Étienne dnp
Montpellier HSC - AS Cannes dnp
FC Istres - SC Bastia dnp
Nîmes Olympique - US Colomiers dnp
21. Round
29/03/2020 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Sporting Club de Toulon dnp
AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco dnp
US Colomiers - AC Ajaccio dnp
Toulouse FC - FC Istres dnp
SC Bastia - Montpellier HSC dnp
AS Porto Vecchio - OGC Nice dnp
AS Cannes - Nîmes Olympique dnp
22. Round
05/04/2020 Sporting Club de Toulon - OGC Nice dnp
FC Istres - AS Saint-Étienne dnp
AS Monaco - Castelnau Le Crès FC dnp
Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC dnp
AC Ajaccio - AS Cannes dnp
Nîmes Olympique - SC Bastia dnp
US Colomiers - AS Porto Vecchio dnp
23. Round
19/04/2020 AS Porto Vecchio - Sporting Club de Toulon dnp
Castelnau Le Crès FC - FC Istres dnp
SC Bastia - AC Ajaccio dnp
OGC Nice - AS Monaco dnp
AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC dnp
Toulouse FC - Nîmes Olympique dnp
AS Cannes - US Colomiers dnp
24. Round
03/05/2020 FC Istres - OGC Nice dnp
Montpellier HSC - Castelnau Le Crès FC dnp
AS Monaco - Sporting Club de Toulon dnp
Nîmes Olympique - AS Saint-Étienne dnp
US Colomiers - SC Bastia dnp
AS Cannes - AS Porto Vecchio dnp
AC Ajaccio - Toulouse FC dnp
25. Round
10/05/2020 AS Monaco - AS Porto Vecchio dnp
OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC dnp
Castelnau Le Crès FC - Nîmes Olympique dnp
SC Bastia - AS Cannes dnp
Sporting Club de Toulon - FC Istres dnp
Toulouse FC - US Colomiers dnp
AS Saint-Étienne - AC Ajaccio dnp
26. Round
17/05/2020 Nîmes Olympique - OGC Nice dnp
AC Ajaccio - Castelnau Le Crès FC dnp
FC Istres - AS Monaco dnp
AS Porto Vecchio - SC Bastia dnp
AS Cannes - Toulouse FC dnp
US Colomiers - AS Saint-Étienne dnp
Montpellier HSC - Sporting Club de Toulon dnp