1. Round
03/01/2017 15:15 AEP Iraklis FC - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
04/01/2017 13:00 AO Kerkyra - Atromitos 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 AE Larisa - Veria FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 AEK Athen - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (0:1)
05/01/2017 13:00 Panionios GSS - PAS Giannina 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Platanias Chanion - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round
07/01/2017 13:00 Atromitos - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 3:2 (0:1)
08/01/2017 13:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - AE Larisa 3:2 (1:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
09/01/2017 17:30 Panathinaikos - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
25/01/2017 15:15 Veria FC - AEP Iraklis FC 0:2 (0:0)
3. Round
10/09/2016 14:00 AO Kerkyra - Platanias Chanion 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:2)
11/09/2016 14:00 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 4:1 (3:1)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Atromitos 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Veria FC 6:1 (3:0)
12/09/2016 17:30 AE Larisa - AEP Iraklis FC 2:2 (1:1)
4. Round
17/09/2016 14:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:2)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Levadiakos 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 Veria FC - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
18/09/2016 14:00 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 4:0 (1:0)
16:15 Atromitos - Panetolikos 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 AO Kerkyra - AE Larisa 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 AEP Iraklis FC - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:0)
19/09/2016 17:30 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:2)
5. Round
24/09/2016 14:00 PAS Giannina - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Veria FC 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Panetolikos - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
25/09/2016 14:00 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - AO Kerkyra 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 AE Larisa - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (0:0)
26/09/2016 17:30 AEK Athen - AEP Iraklis FC 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round
01/10/2016 14:00 AO Kerkyra - PAS Giannina 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - AE Larisa 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 AEP Iraklis FC - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:1)
02/10/2016 14:00 Veria FC - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (2:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 3:0 (1:0)
03/10/2016 17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round
15/10/2016 14:00 Panetolikos - AO Kerkyra 4:0 (2:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Platanias Chanion 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
16/10/2016 14:00 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Atromitos - Veria FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEP Iraklis FC 1:0 (1:0)
17/10/2016 17:30 AE Larisa - AEK Athen 1:2 (1:2)
23/11/2016 15:15 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
22/10/2016 14:00 AO Kerkyra - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
23/10/2016 14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Atromitos 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - AE Larisa 4:0 (2:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Panetolikos 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
24/10/2016 17:30 Veria FC - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
9. Round
29/10/2016 13:00 AE Larisa - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
30/10/2016 13:00 Panathinaikos - AEP Iraklis FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Veria FC - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
31/10/2016 17:30 Panetolikos - PAS Giannina 1:2 (1:0)
10. Round
05/11/2016 13:00 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 AEK Athen - Atromitos 2:2 (1:0)
06/11/2016 13:00 Panetolikos - AE Larisa 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - Veria FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 3:0 (3:0)
07/11/2016 17:30 AEP Iraklis FC - Platanias Chanion 1:1 (0:1)
11. Round
14/01/2017 15:15 Veria FC - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Platanias Chanion - Olympiakos Piräus 2:2 (2:2)
15/01/2017 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 4:1 (2:1)
15:15 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
01/02/2017 15:15 AEP Iraklis FC - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AE Larisa - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
12. Round
26/11/2016 13:00 PAS Giannina - Veria FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - AE Larisa 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Platanias Chanion 3:0 (0:0)
27/11/2016 13:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - AEP Iraklis FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - Skoda Xanthi 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
28/11/2016 17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 3:4 (2:0)
13. Round
03/12/2016 13:00 Platanias Chanion - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Veria FC - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 AO Kerkyra - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:1)
04/12/2016 13:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos 4:0 (0:0)
15:15 AE Larisa - Atromitos 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (3:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
05/12/2016 17:30 AEP Iraklis FC - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:1)
14. Round
10/12/2016 13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Veria FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - AE Larisa 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Levadiakos 4:0 (1:0)
11/12/2016 13:00 Panetolikos - AEP Iraklis FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Platanias Chanion 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
12/12/2016 17:30 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
15. Round
17/12/2016 13:00 Veria FC - Skoda Xanthi 0:4 (0:1)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - Atromitos 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 AO Kerkyra - PAOK Saloniki 0:5 (0:3)
18/12/2016 13:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panetolikos 3:1 (0:0)
15:15 AEP Iraklis FC - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Panionios GSS 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 AE Larisa - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
19/12/2016 17:30 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:0)
16. Round
18/01/2017 13:00 Atromitos - AO Kerkyra 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 PAS Giannina - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - AEK Athen 3:2 (1:2)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - AEP Iraklis FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:15 Veria FC - AE Larisa 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
19/01/2017 15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Platanias Chanion 2:1 (2:1)
17. Round
21/01/2017 13:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Veria FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (0:0)
22/01/2017 13:00 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 AE Larisa - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Atromitos 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 AO Kerkyra - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:1)
23/01/2017 17:30 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
18. Round
28/01/2017 13:00 AEP Iraklis FC - AE Larisa 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
29/01/2017 13:00 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - AO Kerkyra 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Veria FC - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:2)
19. Round
04/02/2017 13:00 AE Larisa - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:0)
05/02/2017 13:00 AEK Athen - Veria FC 6:0 (5:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEP Iraklis FC 3:0 (2:0)
06/02/2017 17:30 Levadiakos - Platanias Chanion 1:2 (0:2)
20. Round
11/02/2017 13:00 Veria FC - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AE Larisa 2:0 (2:0)
12/02/2017 13:00 AO Kerkyra - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - PAS Giannina 3:3 (2:2)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 4:0 (0:0)
13/02/2017 17:30 AEP Iraklis FC - AEK Athen 2:2 (1:1)
21. Round
18/02/2017 13:00 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 0:5 (0:4)
19/02/2017 13:00 Panionios GSS - AEP Iraklis FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - Platanias Chanion 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Veria FC 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
20/02/2017 17:30 AE Larisa - Levadiakos 2:1 (1:0)
22. Round
25/02/2017 13:00 Platanias Chanion - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
26/02/2017 13:00 AEK Athen - AE Larisa 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 AEP Iraklis FC - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
27/02/2017 17:30 Veria FC - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
23. Round
04/03/2017 13:00 AE Larisa - PAS Giannina 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Panetolikos - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Veria FC 5:0 (4:0)
05/03/2017 13:00 Atromitos - AEP Iraklis FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - AO Kerkyra 1:2 (1:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 2:0 (0:0)
06/03/2017 17:30 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:1)
24. Round
11/03/2017 13:00 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - AE Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 AEP Iraklis FC - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
12/03/2017 13:00 AO Kerkyra - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - Veria FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 3:0 (1:0)
13/03/2017 17:30 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
25. Round
18/03/2017 13:00 Veria FC - AO Kerkyra 4:0 (1:0)
15:15 AE Larisa - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Atromitos - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
19/03/2017 13:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Levadiakos 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
20/03/2017 17:30 Platanias Chanion - AEP Iraklis FC 1:0 (0:0)
26. Round
01/04/2017 13:00 PAS Giannina - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Veria FC 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Platanias Chanion 2:1 (0:1)
02/04/2017 13:00 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - AEP Iraklis FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:15 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - AE Larisa 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 2:3 (0:2)
27. Round
05/04/2017 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panetolikos 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 AE Larisa - Asteras Tripolis 1:4 (1:3)
15:15 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:2)
15:15 AEP Iraklis FC - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Veria FC - PAS Giannina 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 AO Kerkyra - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
06/04/2017 15:15 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Platanias Chanion - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
28. Round
09/04/2017 17:00 AEK Athen - AO Kerkyra 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atromitos - AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 PAS Giannina - AEP Iraklis FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Panetolikos - Veria FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Platanias Chanion 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 3:0 (3:0)
29. Round
23/04/2017 17:00 AE Larisa - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Panetolikos 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 AO Kerkyra - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Levadiakos - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Platanias Chanion - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Veria FC - Asteras Tripolis 4:3 (4:2)
30. Round
30/04/2017 17:00 Asteras Tripolis - AEP Iraklis FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Atromitos - Platanias Chanion 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - AE Larisa 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - AO Kerkyra 5:1 (3:1)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Veria FC 3:0 (2:0)