. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2016 > December FIFA >    Friendlies 2016 > December
12:00 Indonesia - Vietnam 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U20 Women World Cup 2016 Papua New Guinea > 3td place FIFA >   U20 Women World Cup 2016 Papua New Guinea > 3td place
06:00 USA - Japan 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Women World Cup 2016 Papua New Guinea > Final FIFA >   U20 Women World Cup 2016 Papua New Guinea > Final
09:30 North Korea - France 3:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2016 > December FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2016 > December
00:00 USA - Turkey 5:1
CAF > Women Women's Cup 2016 in Kamerun > Final CAF >   Women Women's Cup 2016 in Kamerun > Final
14:30 Cameroon - Nigeria 0:1
Algeria > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 CA Batna - CS Constantine 0:0 (0:0)
14:55 NA Hussein Dey - DRB Tadjenanet 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 MC Oran - JS Saoura 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 JS Kabylie - Olympique Médéa 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:15 Quilmes - Sarmiento de Junín 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Huracán - Colón de Santa Fe 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Atlético Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Tigre - Aldosivi 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Newell's Old Boys - Banfield 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Godoy Cruz - Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - San Lorenzo 1:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
20:00 Brown de Adrogué - All Boys 1:4 (0:1)
20:05 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Douglas Haig - Central Córdoba SdE 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Villa Dálmine - Almagro 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Ramón Santamarina 1:1 (0:0)
23:05 Chacarita Juniors - Flandria 3:2 (2:2)
23:30 Atlético Paraná - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
10:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC 0:1
12:00 FC Ararat - Gandzasar FC 0:1
Australia > A-League 2016/2017  Australia >   A-League 2016/2017 >
06:35 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:4 (1:2)
08:50 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australia >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
00:00 Adelaide United (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 3:1 (3:0)
05:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 0:2 (0:0)
Australia > Women W-League 2016/2017  Australia >  Women W-League 2016/2017 >
08:30 Adelaide United - Canberra United 2:2 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 SV Ried - SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:1)
Azerbaijan > Kubok 2016/2017 > Round of 16  Azerbaijan >   Kubok 2016/2017 > Round of 16
09:00 PFK Turan Tavuz - Zira FK 0:1
09:00 Şahdağ Qusar - FK Kapaz 1:5
11:00 Gabala FK - FK Zaqatala 4:1 pso
13:00 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK 5:0
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:15 Al Najma - Al Hala 2:1 (1:1)
13:15 East Riffa Club - Al Muharraq 0:3 (0:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
17:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Oostende 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 KVC Westerlo - KAA Gent 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Cercle Brugge 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:2 (0:0)
Belgium > Youth Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgium >  Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 >
13:00 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV 1:1
Belgium > Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgium >  Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 >
13:00 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV 3:2
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
19:30 Nacional Potosí - Bolívar 1:4 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - NK Metalleghe-BSI 0:2 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
18:30 Cobresal - Palestino 0:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
22:30 Santa Fe - Independiente Medellín 2:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatia >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 HNK Cibalia - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:4 (0:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Anagennisi Derynias - AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Nea Salamina 1:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Karvina 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2016/2017  Denmark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 AC Horsens - Viborg FF 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC København - Randers FC 1:0 (1:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2016/2017  Egypt >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
12:45 Smouha Sporting Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zamalek - El Daklyeh 3:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
21:00 Águila - FAS 2:0
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:30 Manchester City - Chelsea FC 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Southampton FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Burnley FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Leicester City 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Swansea City 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Watford FC 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 West Ham United - Arsenal FC 1:5 (0:1)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Birmingham City - Barnsley FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bristol City - Ipswich Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Rotherham United 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fulham FC - Reading FC 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Brentford FC 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Preston North End 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Derby County 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Leeds United - Aston Villa 2:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stevenage FC - Doncaster Rovers 3:4 (0:3)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Crawley Town 5:0 (3:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Maidstone United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Chester FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 North Ferriby United - Gateshead FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - York City 1:0 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Round  England >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Round
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Wycombe Wanderers 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Brackley Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Solihull Moors 6:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sutton United - Cheltenham Town 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Newport County 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Rochdale AFC 0:2 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - FC Lorient 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - SC Bastia 5:0 (1:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2016 Meisterschaft > Final  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2016 Meisterschaft > Final
10:00 FC Samtredia - Chikhura Sachkhere 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 Werder Bremen - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Köln 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 RB Leipzig - FC Schalke 04 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 TSV 1860 München - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FSV Zwickau - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfR Aalen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Werder Bremen II 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Holstein Kiel 1:4 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:30 BFC Dynamo - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Verl 7:1 (4:1)
13:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Viktoria Köln 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - FC Schalke 04 II 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - TuS Koblenz 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Trier - TSV Steinbach 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC 08 Homburg 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Stuttgart II 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Alemannia Haibach - VfB Eichstätt 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Werder Bremen III - VfL 07 Bremen 5:2 (4:2)
Germany > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - Viktoria Kelsterbach 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - Viktoria Urberach 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 KSV Baunatal - TSV Lehnerz 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Borussia Fulda - FSC Lohfelden 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 OSC Vellmar - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV Steinbach - FC Ederbergland 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
13:00 TB Uphusen - Heeslinger SC 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Bahlinger SC - Karlsruher SC II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - SC Freiburg II 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - FC Astoria Walldorf II 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 SV Oberachern - SSV Reutlingen 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 FV Ravensburg - Offenburger FV 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen II - FSV Hollenbach 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Spielberg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 TSG Balingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Victoria Hamburg 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
12:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Anker Wismar - Malchower SV 90 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
12:00 Askania Bernburg - SV SCHOTT Jena 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
13:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FV 07 Diefflen 4:2 (1:1)
13:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 5:2 (2:0)
13:30 FSV Jägersburg - FSV Salmrohr 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Karbach - SC Hauenstein 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 SV Morlautern - TuS Mechtersheim 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Oldenburger SV - NTSV Strand 08 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSV Altenholz 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Flensburg 08 - SV Frisia 03 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > Round of 16  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > Round of 16
12:00 Arminia Ibbenbüren - Bayern München 0:8 (0:3)
13:00 SV 67 Weinberg - SC Sand 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
15:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SV Meppen 3:2 (2:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
10:00 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hertha BSC - Energie Cottbus 3:2 (1:2)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV - JFV Nordwest 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
12:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Preußen Münster 5:1 (3:1)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Köln - Wuppertaler SV 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 2:2 (0:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Karlsruher SC 2:3 (1:3)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Augsburg 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Werder Bremen - Niendorfer TSV 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock 4:0 (3:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - 1. FC Köln 1:7 (1:4)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
17:15 Lynx FC - Manchester 62 FC 2:2
19:30 Gibraltar United FC - Europa Point FC 3:0 dec.
Greece > Superleague 2016/2017  Greece >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
13:00 Platanias Chanion - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Veria FC - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 AO Kerkyra - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
06:30 Tai Po FC - Biu Chun Glory Sky 1:0
09:30 Kitchee SC - Eastern SC 0:0
Hungary > NB I 2016/2017  Hungary >   NB I 2016/2017 >
14:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 MTK Budapest - Újpest FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Budapesti Vasas - Diósgyöri VTK 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Gyirmót SE - Budapest Honvéd 0:4 (0:0)
14:30 Paksi SE - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Videoton FC 0:1 (0:0)
India > Indian Super League 2016  India >   Indian Super League 2016 >
13:30 Mumbai City FC - Delhi Dynamos FC 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2016 >
11:30 Bali United - Arema Cronus FC 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Gresik United - PSM Makassar 1:3 (0:2)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
14:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FC Ashdod 5:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
19:45 Juventus - Atalanta 3:1 (2:0)
Italy > Serie B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
14:00 US Avellino - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - AC Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
13:30 Carrarese Calcio - Olbia 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 US Pistoiese - AC Renate 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 US Cremonese - AC Prato 5:1 (2:0)
19:30 Tuttocuoio - AS Livorno 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
13:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
13:30 Casertana FC - Akragas 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Fondi - Fidelis Andria 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 SS Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 AS Melfi - ACR Messina 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Monopoli - Taranto FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 US Siracusa - US Catanzaro 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Vibonese - Paganese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Cosenza Calcio - Calcio Catania 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Reggina 1914 - Foggia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 US Lecce - Matera Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
13:30 AC Bra - Pro Settimo 2:1
13:30 Calcio Chieri - US Inveruno 2:3
13:30 Gozzano - Borgosesia Calcio 1:1
13:30 Milano City FC - US Folgore Caratese 3:1
13:30 Verbania Calcio - AC Cuneo 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
13:30 Altovicentino - A.S.D. Campodarsego 0:4
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
13:30 US Adriese - Imolese Calcio 1:4
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
13:30 Arzachena - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 5:0
13:30 Lanusei Calcio - Virtus Flaminia 5:3
13:30 SC Trestina - US San Teodoro 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
13:30 Madre Pietra Daunia - FC Francavilla 0:1
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
11:00 Hellas Verona - AC Perugia Calcio 4:0
13:30 ACF Fiorentina - Vicenza Calcio 4:0
13:30 Spezia Calcio - Sampdoria 2:3
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:0
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
09:00 Pescara Calcio - Chievo Verona 2:5 (1:2)
13:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Pro Vercelli 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Carpi FC - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Empoli FC - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Bari 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Torino FC - Benevento Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
10:00 FC Crotone - Novara Calcio 0:2
12:00 Atalanta - Inter 1:2
13:30 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio 2:1
13:30 Frosinone Calcio - AC Pisa 0:1
13:30 Ternana Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:2
Japan > J1 League 2016 Meisterschaft > Final  Japan >   J1 League 2016 Meisterschaft > Final
10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers 1:2 (1:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Al Kuwait SC - Al Tadamun 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Al Fahaheel - Al Shabab 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Al Salmiya SC - Kazma SC 1:2 (0:2)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Tarxien Rainbows - St. Andrews FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Pembroke Athleta FC - Valletta FC 0:3 (0:1)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Group A  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Group A
21:30 Monarcas Morelia II - Puebla FC II 3:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Group B  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Group B
17:00 UANL Tigres II - Gallos Blancos II 0:1
21:30 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Deportivo Toluca II 1:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla > Quarter-finals  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla > Quarter-finals
18:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Atlético Reynosa 0:0
21:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cuervos de Ensenada 2:2
22:00 Club Tepatitlán - Club Irapuato 3:5
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals
15:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 1:1
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 1:1
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Saxan - Dinamo Auto 0:3 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
12:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Bokelj 3:0 (2:0)
Morocco > GNF 1 2016/2017  Morocco >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Wydad AC - Ittihad Tanger 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - JS Kasba Tadla 3:0 (1:0)
19:15 Moghreb de Tétouan - Raja Casablanca 0:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
17:30 Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen 1:3 (1:3)
18:45 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar 3:3 (2:2)
18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (2:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
13:00 Amsterdamsche FC - BVV Barendrecht 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vitesse (J) - Excelsior Maassluis 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 4:3 (1:2)
14:30 GVVV - VV Katwijk 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Lienden - Jong FC Twente 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 VV UNA/Brinvast - Kozakken Boys 5:2 (3:0)
17:00 VV Sint Bavo - HHC Hardenberg 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
13:30 Harkemase Boys - VV Capelle 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Jong FC Volendam - IJsselmeervogels 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 ODIN '59 - VVOG Harderwijk 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Rijnvogels 4:2 (3:1)
13:30 SteDoCo - Jong Almere City FC 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - SVV Scheveningen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 DVS'33 - FC Lisse 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 FC Groningen (J) - ONS Sneek 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Quick Boys - sv Huizen 2:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
13:00 ASV De Dijk - EVV 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - Achilles'29 (J) 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 USV Hercules - UDI'19/Beter Bed 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Juliana '31 - FC Den Bosch (J) 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Magreb '90 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 RKVV Westlandia - Quick'20 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 VV Dongen - Be Quick 1887 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 HSC'21 - OFC Oostzaan 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 De Graafschap (J) - JVC Cuijk 4:4 (2:2)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2016/2017  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC 2:0
15:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:2
15:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers 3:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:0)
23:10 Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu 3:1 (2:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
14:30 Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Tondela 3:1 (1:0)
18:15 Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Porto - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
11:15 Portimonense SC - Académico de Viseu 3:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
14:40 Al Gharafa - Al Rayyan 3:2 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2016/2017  Romania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
18:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0 (2:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russia >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
11:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Ural 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
14:00 SP Cailungo - SP La Fiorita 1:5
14:00 AC Libertas - SS Cosmos 3:0
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Murata 2:1
14:00 FC Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori 3:0
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
11:45 Al Fateh - Al Wehda 4:2 (1:0)
14:30 Al Khaleej - Al Taawoun 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2016/2017  Scotland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
12:15 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC 3:4 (2:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Inverness CT 3:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2016/2017  Scotland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Falkirk FC - St. Mirren FC 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Dumbarton FC 1:2 (0:2)
Scotland > League One 2016/2017  Scotland >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Livingston FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Airdrieonians 2:4 (1:3)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Brechin City FC 2:0 (1:0)
Scotland > League Two 2016/2017  Scotland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Clyde FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Montrose FC 4:1 (0:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Round
13:30 Beith Juniors FC - Greenock Morton FC 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Wick Academy FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - East Kilbride FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Formartine United - Annan Athletic 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Forres Mechanics FC 3:1 (2:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Tatran Prešov - Spartak Myjava annull.
16:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zlaté Moravce - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
13:00 NK Celje - ND Gorica 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Koper - NK Aluminij 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje 1:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Free State Stars 4:1 (1:1)
13:30 Platinum Stars - Polokwane City FC 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs 3:1 (0:1)
18:15 Orlando Pirates - Highlands Park 2:2 (1:1)
18:15 Ajax Cape Town - Golden Arrows 1:0 (0:0)
South Korea > Cup 2016 > Final  South Korea >   Cup 2016 > Final
04:30 FC Seoul - Suwon Bluewings 9:10 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1) pso
Spain > Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Granada CF - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 CD Leganés - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
17:15 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Lugo 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 CD Mirandés - Elche CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 CD Numancia - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Cádiz CF - Real Zaragoza 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
15:15 Celta Vigo B - Arandina CF 5:0 (5:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 SD Amorebieta - Arenas de Getxo 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 SD Leioa - Barakaldo CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - Sestao River 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Real Madrid Castilla - CDA Navalcarnero 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
15:00 Levante UD B - CD Eldense 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Espanyol Barcelona B - CF Gavà 1:2 (1:2)
Spain > Women Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >  Women Primera División 2016/2017 >
09:45 Oiartzun - FC Barcelona 0:1
11:00 Valencia CF - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:2
15:00 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano 0:3
Switzerland > Super League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
16:45 FC Luzern - FC Vaduz 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 3:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
18:00 Servette Genève - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (0:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 Espérance Zarzis - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AS Marsa - Stade Gabésien 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 CS Hammam-Lif - ES Métlaoui 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkey >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
11:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Antalyaspor 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkey >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bandırmaspor - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 Manisaspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 2:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
10:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:1 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
12:45 Al Shabab Al Arabi - Al Jazira Club 3:7 (1:3)
16:00 Emirates Club - Sharjah FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Al Ahli Dubai - Al Wahda 2:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (2:2)
12:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:3 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
19:30 Sud América - Cerro 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 River Plate - Peñarol 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Boston River - Rampla Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Round  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Round
13:30 Llanfair United - Corwen FC 1:0
13:30 Greenfield FC - Guilsfield FC 0:3
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Afan Lido FC 1:0
14:30 Caernarfon Town - Carmarthen Town 3:1
14:30 Llandudno FC - Goytre AFC 0:2
14:30 Newtown AFC - The New Saints 0:3
14:30 Aberystwyth Town - Holywell Town 2:0
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Porthmadog FC 4:0
14:30 GAP Connah's Quay FC - Goytre United 3:2
14:30 Bala Town - Caldicot Town 6:1
14:30 Rhyl FC - Penrhyncoch FC 6:0
14:30 Prestatyn Town - Holyhead Hotspur 2:1
14:30 Penybont FC - Airbus UK 4:1