. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2017 > January FIFA >    Friendlies 2017 > January
19:00 Bermuda - Canada 2:4 (1:2)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2017 > January FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2017 > January
12:00 Montenegro - Croatia 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Finland - Slovakia 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 England - Norway 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 France - South Africa 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2017 > January FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2017 > January
Panama - Canada 2:1
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2017 > January FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2017 > January
07:30 Latvia - Georgia 5:2
09:45 Moldova - Ukraine 0:1
12:00 Finland - Lithuania 1:2
14:15 Russia - Israel 1:0
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Ecuador > Group A CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Ecuador > Group A
19:45 Brazil - Paraguay 3:2 (1:0)
21:45 Ecuador - Chile 1:1 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Ecuador > Group B CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Ecuador > Group B
00:15 Argentina - Uruguay 3:3 (1:2)
CAF > Africa Cup 2017 Gabun > Group A CAF >    Africa Cup 2017 Gabun > Group A
19:00 Cameroon - Gabon 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Guinea-Bissau - Burkina Faso 0:2 (0:1)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Zentral CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Zentral >
16:00 Belize - Honduras 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 El Salvador - Nicaragua 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Panama - Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
10:00 CE Jenlai - FC Lusitanos 1:6
11:30 FC Ordino - FC Encamp 0:1
13:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany 1:2
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 1:2
Australia > A-League 2016/2017  Australia >   A-League 2016/2017 >
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australia >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
02:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 2:0 (0:0)
08:50 Melbourne City FC (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 4:4 (0:2)
Australia > Women W-League 2016/2017  Australia >  Women W-League 2016/2017 >
03:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Canberra United 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 1:2 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
13:30 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo 1:2 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
15:00 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Superliga de Colombia 2017 > Final  Colombia >   Superliga de Colombia 2017 > Final
00:30 Independiente Medellín - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano >
00:15 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 AD San Carlos - UCR Fútbol Club 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:1 (0:0)
23:15 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 3:0 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
14:00 Nea Salamina - AEL Limassol 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 APOEL Nikosia - AE Zakakiou 7:0 (5:0)
16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Anagennisi Derynias 2:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:30 Sonsonate FC - Chalatenango 3:2
00:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Pasaquina FC 3:2
01:00 Isidro Metapán - Dragón 1:0
21:30 Municipal Limeño - Águila 2:0
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Southampton FC - Leicester City 3:0 (2:0)
14:15 Arsenal FC - Burnley FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Chelsea FC - Hull City 2:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 AS Monaco - FC Lorient 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 3:1 (1:0)
France > Women Division 1 2016/2017  France >  Women Division 1 2016/2017 >
13:30 ASPTT Albi - ASJ Soyaux 1:4
Germany > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha BSC 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Köln 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
15:30 Europa FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 2:0
Greece > Super League 2016/2017  Greece >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:00 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 AE Lárissa - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Atromitos 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 AO Kerkyra - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:1)
Greece > Football League 2016/2017  Greece >   Football League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - Apollon Smyrnis 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 AEL Kalloni - AO Trikala 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Kissamikos - Chania FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panserraikos - Panthrakikos 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Aiginiakos FC - Kallithea GS 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Sparta FC 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panegialios FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Marquense 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Carchá 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cobán Imperial - Xelaju MC 0:1 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
06:30 Biu Chun Glory Sky - South China AA 0:3
India > I-League 2017  India >   I-League 2017 >
11:05 East Bengal FC - Bengaluru FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Mumbai FC - Aizawl FC 0:1 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 >
10:30 Machine Sazi - Saba Qom FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 Paykan FC - Tractor Sazi 0:1 (0:0)
13:15 Sanat Naft FC - Esteghlal 0:3 (0:1)
Iraq > Super League 2016/2017  Iraq >   Super League 2016/2017 >
11:00 Naft Al Wasat - Al Bahri 2:1
11:00 Al Talaba - Al Kahraba 2:0
11:00 Al Najaf - Al Hussein 1:0
14:00 Al Zawra’a - Zakho FC 4:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
11:30 Juventus - Lazio Roma 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Genoa CFC - FC Crotone 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 US Palermo - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bologna FC - Torino FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atalanta - Sampdoria 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 AS Roma - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
16:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
13:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Lucchese 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Calcio Como - Giana Erminio 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Olbia - US Pontedera 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Renate 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 US Pistoiese - AC Prato 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Carrarese Calcio - AS Livorno 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 US Cremonese - Pro Piacenza 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Robur Siena - US Arezzo 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Tuttocuoio - Lupa Roma 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Racing Roma - Viterbese 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
13:30 Bassano Virtus - Ancona 1905 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Forlì FC - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Santarcangelo 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AC Reggiana - Venezia FC 0:3 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
17:30 Fidelis Andria - US Catanzaro 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
13:30 AC Bra - Varesina Calcio 3:0
13:30 SC Caronnese - AC Cuneo 0:1
13:30 Casale - Verbania Calcio 1:1
13:30 Legnano - Gozzano 0:3
13:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Borgosesia Calcio 0:0
13:30 Pinerolo - US Folgore Caratese 1:0
13:30 AC Pro Sesto - Calcio Chieri 1:0
13:30 Pro Settimo - Milano City FC 2:1
13:30 AS Varese 1910 - US Inveruno 4:5
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
13:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - US Pergolettese 0:1
13:30 Grumellese Calcio - US Darfo Boario 3:0
13:30 US Levico Terme - US Dro 1:1
13:30 Olginatese - Ciliverghe Mazzano 1:2
13:30 AC Pontisola - Calcio Lecco 1912 3:0
13:30 Aurora Pro Patria - USD Caravaggio 2:0
13:30 Virtus Bergamo - US Ciserano 0:1
13:30 Virtus Bolzano - SS Monza 1912 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
13:30 Altovicentino - FC Calvi Noale 0:0
13:30 ASD Campodarsego - Abano Calcio 1:1
13:30 AC Careni Pievigina - SSD Vigasio 1:1
13:30 ASD Cordenons Calcio - AC Mestre 0:3
13:30 AC Este - Polisportiva Tamai 3:1
13:30 Union Feltre - US Triestina 0:2
13:30 FC Legnago Salus - AC Belluno 1:2
13:30 San Martino Luparense - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:1
13:30 Virtus Verona - Calcio Montebelluna 2:4
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
13:30 Correggese - Scandicci Calcio 1:0
13:30 Delta Rovigo - ACD Castelvetro 2:1
13:30 Mezzolara Calcio - US Poggibonsi 3:2
13:30 US Pianese - Virtus Castelfranco 2:1
13:30 APD Ribelle - Lentigione Calcio 0:0
13:30 Rignanese - US Adriese 1:1
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Ravenna Calcio 0:2
13:30 AC Sangiovannese - Colligiana Calcio 3:4
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
13:30 Finale FC - Jolly Montemurlo 1:1
13:30 US Gavorrano - FC Ponsacco 3:2
13:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Viareggio 1:0
13:30 Real Forte Querceta - Ghivizzano Borgo 0:0
13:30 Savona FBC - SC Ligorna 1922 4:0
13:30 Sporting Recco - SSD Massese 1:2
13:30 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - US Grosseto FC 5:1
14:00 USD Fezzanese - USD Sestri Levante 0:3
14:00 Unione Sanremo - SS Argentina Arma 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
13:30 Fermana FC - FC Civitanovese 1919 2:0
13:30 SSD Monticelli - Vastese Calcio 0:0
13:30 US Recanatese - GSD Castelfidardo 2:2
13:30 Romagna Centro - Sammaurese Calcio 2:1
13:30 Vis Pesaro - Alfonsine FC 1921 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
13:00 Muravera - AC Città di Castello 0:0
13:30 Albalonga - Virtus Flaminia 2:2
13:30 Foligno Calcio - Avezzano Calcio 0:3
13:30 Monterosi FC - Ostia Mare 2:1
13:30 US San Teodoro - SEF Torres 1903 1:2
13:30 SC Trestina - Lanusei Calcio 1:2
14:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Arzachena 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
13:30 Agropoli - Gelbison 1:0
13:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Cynthia 1:0
13:30 Città di Ciampino - FBC Gravina 2:1
13:30 FC Francavilla - ASD Trastevere 1:3
13:30 Madre Pietra Daunia - CS Vultur 1921 3:2
13:30 ASG Nocerina - AZ Picerno 1:0
13:30 Potenza - San Severo 0:0
14:00 Bisceglie - ACD Nardò 1:2
14:00 Herculaneum - Manfredonia 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
13:30 Aversa Normanna - Cavese 0:0
13:30 Gela Calcio - Due Torri 3:0
13:30 Pomigliano - Gragnano 0:1
13:30 Rende - Sarnese 4:0
13:30 Sancataldese Calcio - Roccella 2:1
13:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - US Castrovillari 2:1
13:30 FC Turris - A.S.D. Frattese 1:1
13:30 USD Palmese - Sersale Calcio 1975 2:0
Jamaica > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
20:00 Montego Bay United FC - Jamalco FC 2:1
20:00 Maverley Hughenden FC - UWI Pelicans 0:1
20:00 Reno FC - Portmore United 1:1
20:00 Tivoli Gardens - Humble Lions 0:0
20:30 Arnett Gardens - Waterhouse FC 0:3
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Pembroke Athleta FC 7:1 (4:0)
13:00 Gżira United - Hibernians FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Floriana FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:3 (0:1)
15:15 Hamrun Spartans - Mosta FC 3:0 (2:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 4:2 (2:1)
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:1)
01:06 Club León - Pumas UNAM 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
03:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Chiapas FC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
Santos F.C. - Atlético Zacatepec II dnp
00:00 Titanes de Saltillo - Club Tijuana II 2:2
00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Mineros de Zacatecas II 2:1
00:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Puebla FC II 1:0
00:00 Politécnico - Real Cuautitlán 1:1
01:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Deportivo Guadalajara II 1:1
01:00 Tepatitlán - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:1
01:45 Atlético Reynosa - CF Monterrey II 1:2
17:00 Club Necaxa II - Gallos Blancos II 0:3
18:00 Cuervos de Ensenada - Santos Laguna II 0:1
22:00 Club Irapuato - Tuzos de la UAZ 4:1
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Loros UCOL - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:1
02:00 FC Juárez - Murciélagos FC 2:1
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 2:4
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - Chiapas FC 1:2
18:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 0:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 1:1
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Chiapas FC 0:0
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
11:30 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (1:0)
15:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 4:3 (2:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2016/2017 >
13:30 VVV-Venlo - MVV 2:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
13:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Koninklijke HFC 0:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
13:00 ASV De Dijk - USV Hercules 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - JVC Cuijk 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Juliana '31 - Quick'20 5:2 (4:1)
13:30 Achilles'29 (J) - Be Quick 1887 2:5 (1:1)
13:30 VV Dongen - De Graafschap (J) 3:2 (0:0)
13:30 HSC'21 - RKVV Westlandia 0:3 (0:0)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
01:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hamilton Wanderers 3:1 (1:1)
01:00 Tasman United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Team Wellington - Hawke’s Bay United FC 3:3 (2:2)
03:35 Canterbury United - Auckland City FC 2:2 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2017  Nigeria >   Professional League 2017 >
15:00 Kano Pillars - Shooting Stars 2:1
15:00 MFM FC - Lobi Stars 4:0
15:00 Bukola Babes - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0
15:00 Rivers United - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
15:00 Wikki Tourists - Akwa United 1:0
15:00 Enugu Rangers - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
15:00 Katsina United - Nasarawa United 1:0
15:00 Remo Stars - Abia Warriors 1:0
15:00 Enyimba Aba - Gombe United 2:0
15:00 Plateau United - Sunshine Stars 3:1
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 CD Feirense - GD Estoril 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SL Benfica - CD Tondela 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 1:2 (0:1)
20:15 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães 1:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
11:15 Académico de Viseu - FC Porto B 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Freamunde - AD Fafe 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Olhanense - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 CD Aves - Vitória Guimarães B 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gil Vicente - FC Vizela 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leixões SC - CD Cova Piedade 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Santa Clara - Académica de Coimbra 1:1 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
13:25 Lekhwiya SC - Al Wakrah 3:3 (0:2)
15:35 El Jaish SC - Al Rayyan 1:4 (1:2)
15:35 Muaither SC - Al Sadd 1:6 (1:3)
Scotland > FA Cup 2016/2017 > 4. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > 4. Round
13:05 Raith Rovers - Heart of Midlothian 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Albion Rovers - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
11:00 CA Osasuna - Sevilla FC 3:4 (1:1)
15:15 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Real Betis - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 SD Eibar - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
11:00 Levante UD - CD Numancia 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 CF Reus Deportiu - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Getafe CF - CD Mirandés 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Girona FC - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Cádiz CF - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
11:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Palencia 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 CD Lealtad - Caudal Deportivo 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Real Valladolid B - Arandina CF 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 CD Tudelano - Coruxo FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Pontevedra CF - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burgos CF - CD Guijuelo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SD Ponferradina - UD Somozas 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Leonesa - CD Izarra 3:1 (3:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
10:30 SD Zamudio - Barakaldo CF 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD SS Reyes 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD Logroñés 1:0 (1:0)
11:15 UD Socuéllamos - Sestao River 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Toledo - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - CD Mensajero 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
11:00 AE Prat - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Eldense 3:2 (3:2)
11:00 CD Ebro - Valencia CF B 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 CD Alcoyano - CF Gavà 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Atlético Baleares - UE Cornellà 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 RCD Mallorca B - Levante UD B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Lleida Esportiu 2:3 (2:3)
16:00 Atlético Saguntino - UE Llagostera 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Hércules CF - CE Sabadell 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Jumilla - CF Villanovense 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Córdoba CF B - Marbella FC 2:2 (2:2)
11:00 Mérida AD - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 RB Linense - Extremadura UD 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:4 (2:4)
16:00 Linares Deportivo - Real Jaén 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - San Fernando CD 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 La Roda CF - Granada CF B 3:2 (3:2)
16:00 Lorca FC - Real Murcia 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Atlético Mancha Real - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:2)
Turkey > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkey >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
10:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Antalyaspor 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkey >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
10:00 Ümraniyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Bandırmaspor - Denizlispor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sivasspor - Boluspor 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 Göztepe - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 2:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
10:00 BB Erzurumspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Pendikspor 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Fethiyespor - Bucaspor 4:0 (1:0)
10:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Sivas Belediyespor 4:1 (2:1)
10:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Amed SK 0:3 (0:3)
10:30 Keçiörengücü - Ofspor 5:0 (1:0)
10:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Kahramanmarasspor 2:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
10:00 1461 Trabzon - Tokatspor 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (1:0)
10:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Niğde Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Kastamonuspor - Hatayspor 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Eyüpspor - Sarıyer SK 1:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
09:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - Sông Lam Nghệ An 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Quảng Nam FC 1:3 (1:2)
10:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Hải Phòng FC 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Sài Gòn FC 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Cần Thơ 2:2 (1:1)
10:30 Hồ Chí Minh City - Hà Nội FC 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Bình Dương FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 2:2 (2:0)