. .
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:0 (0:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - ES Sétif 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 USM Bel Abbes - DRB Tadjenanet 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 JS Kabylie - MC Oran 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:15 Patronato de Paraná - Banfield 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Talleres de Córdoba 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Quilmes 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Boca Juniors - Temperley 4:0 (3:0)
22:00 Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Huracán - Rosario Central 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
00:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Brown de Adrogué 2:1 (1:0)
00:05 Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Almagro 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Los Andes - Ramón Santamarina 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Flandria 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 San Martín de Tucumán - All Boys 3:2 (0:1)
22:30 Douglas Haig - Atlético Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC 1:2
Australia > A-League 2016/2017  Australia >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:35 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC 0:2 (0:1)
09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 RB Salzburg - SV Ried 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
15:00 Vorwärts Steyr - SC Weiz 5:0 (4:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Dornbirn 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Seekirchen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Grödig 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SCR Altach (A) - Austria Salzburg 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - FC Hard 2:1 (0:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz 0:2
15:00 SV Neulengbach - SKV Altenmarkt 1:0
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
12:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 AZAL PFK Baku - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
12:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Dinamo Brest 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Granit Mikashevichi - FK Vitebsk 0:3 (0:2)
13:15 Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
17:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KRC Genk - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Lokeren 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 2:2 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
19:00 Union St. Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Youth Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgium >  Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 >
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 1:3
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2
12:30 KRC Genk - Lierse SK 3:0
13:00 KV Mechelen - Sporting Lokeren 5:1
13:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 5:0
Belgium > Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgium >  Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1
12:30 KRC Genk - Lierse SK 5:1
13:00 KV Mechelen - Sporting Lokeren 3:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
12:30 NK Metalleghe-BSI - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 NK Vitez - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:5 (0:3)
13:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Krupa 3:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série A 2016  Brazil >   Série A 2016 >
19:30 Corinthians SP - Chapecoense 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Botafogo - RJ - Coritiba FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Internacional - Santa Cruz - PE 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Santos FC - Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Figueirense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2016  Brazil >   Série B 2016 >
00:30 Joinville - SC - Brasil de Pelotas 1:1 (1:1)
00:30 Náutico - PE - Atlético Goianiense 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 EC Bahia - Ceará SC 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Paysandu - PA - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Tupi - MG - Vila Nova - GO 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
15:30 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 PFC Beroe - PFC Montana 2:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Iquique - Santiago Wanderers 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Cobresal - Unión Española 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Universidad Católica - Audax Italiano 4:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
01:45 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Huila 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Alianza Petrolera 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Cortuluá 3:1 (2:0)
23:10 Fortaleza FC - Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatia >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
14:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Karmiotissa Polemidion 4:2 (2:0)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sparta Praha - 1. FK Příbram 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:1)
19:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:2 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
09:15 FK Pardubice - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 SK Prostějov - FK MAS Táborsko 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Fotbal Třinec 4:0 (4:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2016/2017  Denmark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Lyngby BK - Randers FC 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 B.93 København - BK Avarta 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Brønshøj BK - Fredensborg BI 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Hellerup IK - Hvidovre IF 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - BK Frem København 0:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
13:00 Greve Fodbold - Dalum IF 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Svendborg - Kolding IF 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Middelfart Fodbold - FC Sydvest 05 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 Næsby BK - BK Marienlyst 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
13:00 VSK Aarhus - Vejgaard BK 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Brabrand IF - Aarhus Fremad 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Odder IGF - Thisted FC 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Kjellerup IF - Jammerbugt FC 3:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
18:00 Aucas - Fuerza Amarilla 5:0 (2:0)
22:00 LDU Quito - Universidad Catolica 2:2 (2:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2016/2017  Egypt >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Aswan 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - PetroJet FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC - El Daklyeh 2:2 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
22:00 Dragón - Luis Angel Firpo 0:1
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:30 Sunderland AFC - Arsenal FC 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Manchester United - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Hull City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 Crystal Palace - Liverpool FC 2:4 (2:3)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Barnsley FC - Bristol City 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Wigan Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Derby County - Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Fulham FC - Huddersfield Town 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Rotherham United 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Leeds United - Burton Albion 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Newcastle United 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Blackburn Rovers - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
13:00 Oxford United - Millwall FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bradford City 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Port Vale FC 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Bury FC 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Swindon Town 4:1 (4:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Southend United - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Walsall FC - Coventry City 1:1 (0:1)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Newport County 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Hartlepool United 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cambridge United - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Carlisle United - Crawley Town 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Blackpool FC 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Crewe Alexandra 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Exeter City 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Notts County - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Colchester United 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
12:15 Barrow AFC - Eastleigh FC 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Guiseley AFC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Woking FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Braintree Town - Solihull Moors 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chester FC - Lincoln City 2:5 (2:2)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Tranmere Rovers 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Wrexham AFC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Maidstone United - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 North Ferriby United - Bromley FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Southport FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 York City - Sutton United 2:2 (1:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2016  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
11:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - FC Levadia 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 1:7 (0:5)
14:00 FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:3 (0:0)
17:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:0)
Finland > Relegation Veikkausliiga 2016 > Relegation  Finland >   Relegation Veikkausliiga 2016 > Relegation
15:00 Inter Turku - TPS Turku 2:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 SC Bastia - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Angers SCO 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 AS Nancy - SM Caen 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 2 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 AJ Auxerre - Chamois Niortais 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Clermont Foot - Amiens SC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sochaux - RC Strasbourg 1:2 (0:1)
France > National 2016/2017  France >   National 2016/2017 >
14:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paris FC - Pau FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Béziers - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2016 >
12:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Saburtalo - Kolkheti Poti 6:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Preußen Münster - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen II 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:05 Hallescher FC - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfB Lübeck 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfV Hildesheim 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Union Fürstenwalde 3:3 (1:1)
13:05 Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 SC Verl - FC Schalke 04 II 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - TSG Sprockhövel 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 TuS Koblenz - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Stuttgart II 4:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - Wormatia Worms 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Steinbach - FC Astoria Walldorf 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 6:1 (3:1)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Nöttingen 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Seligenporten - FC Memmingen 2:4 (0:3)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - VfR Garching 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 FV Illertissen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Augsburg II 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 SpVgg Weiden - TSV Aubstadt 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Amberg - DJK Ammerthal 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - ASV Neumarkt 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - SV Erlenbach 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 1. FC Sand - SC Eltersdorf 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Würzburger FV - VfL Frohnlach 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Ansbach 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Alemannia Haibach - 1. SC Feucht 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 4:3 (1:3)
13:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - TSV 1883 Bogen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Sonthofen - FC Pipinsried 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 FC Ismaning - FC Unterföhring 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 DJK Vilzing - TSV Landsberg 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 FC Gundelfingen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Werder Bremen III - TSV Grolland 6:1 (1:0)
12:00 VfL 07 Bremen - TSV Melchiorshausen 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Brinkumer SV 0:7 (0:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Borussia Fulda 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - OSC Vellmar 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSC Lohfelden 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Steinbach - TSV Lehnerz 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Ederbergland - Viktoria Urberach 4:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
14:30 Arminia Hannover - VfL Osnabrück II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - SSV Jeddeloh 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:30 Bahlinger SC - SpVgg Neckarelz 6:1 (1:0)
14:30 TSG Balingen - Göppinger SV 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FSV Hollenbach - SSV Reutlingen 2:3 (2:0)
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SC Freiburg II 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 SV Oberachern - FC Astoria Walldorf II 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - Karlsruher SC II 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 SV Spielberg - Offenburger FV 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Dassendorf 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 VfL Alfter - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
12:30 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - TeBe Berlin 2:1 (2:1)
12:30 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Optik Rathenow 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Malchower SV 90 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
12:00 Askania Bernburg - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:5 (0:1)
12:30 FSV Barleben - SSV Markranstädt 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VFC Plauen 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:4 (0:4)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV 4:1 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
13:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SV Gonsenheim 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 FSV Salmrohr - SpVgg Burgbrohl 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TSV Schott Mainz 2:4 (2:1)
14:30 SC Hauenstein - SV Morlautern 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Karbach - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Borussia Neunkirchen 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 TSV Schilksee - Kilia Kiel 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSB Flensburg 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Oldenburger SV - TuS Hartenholm 0:6 (0:2)
13:00 Concordia Schönkirchen - TSV Kropp 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 Flensburg 08 - NTSV Strand 08 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Bayern München - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
10:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Osnabrück 4:2 (2:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 2:4 (1:0)
12:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 TSV 1860 München - SC Freiburg 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:30 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Niendorfer TSV - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Werder Bremen - Holstein Kiel 6:1 (5:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:6 (1:2)
10:00 FC Hennef 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:5 (0:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Kickers Offenbach 7:1 (2:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
17:15 Manchester 62 FC - Lions Gibraltar 5:1
19:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa FC 0:3
Greece > Super League 2016/2017  Greece >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:00 AE Larisa - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
22:00 Marathón - Juticalpa 2:2
Hungary > NB I 2016/2017  Hungary >   NB I 2016/2017 >
14:30 Budapest Honvéd - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Ferencvárosi TC 2:3 (1:2)
16:45 Budapesti Vasas - Videoton FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Paksi SE - Újpest FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Gyirmót SE - Debreceni VSC 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - MTK Budapest 1:0 (0:0)
India > Indian Super League 2016  India >   Indian Super League 2016 >
14:30 Chennaiyin FC - Kerala Blasters 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2016 >
10:00 Bali United - Bhayangkara FC 2:2 (2:1)
12:30 PSM Makassar - Persib Bandung 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Gresik United - Persiba Balikpapan 1:2 (0:1)
Iraq > Super League 2016/2017  Iraq >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Al Bahri - Al Naft 0:3
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - FC Ashdod 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ashkelon 5:0 (3:0)
Italy > Serie A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
17:00 Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Juventus - SSC Napoli 2:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Pro Vercelli 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Carpi FC - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Latina Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Cesena 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Novara Calcio 4:3 (3:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
13:30 Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Forlì FC - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Mantova FC - AC Reggiana 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 Pordenone Calcio - Ancona 1905 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Venezia FC - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Calcio Padova - Modena FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 AS Gubbio - Teramo Calcio 1:5 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
13:30 Borgosesia Calcio - AC Pro Sesto 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
15:00 Imolese Calcio - Scandicci Calcio 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
14:00 Muravera - US San Teodoro 4:1
Japan > J1 League 2016 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 2. Phase >
06:00 FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata 3:1 (1:1)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka 4:1 (2:0)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Omiya Ardija 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Shonan Bellmare - Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:2 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
09:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:4 (0:2)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg >
10:00 FK Taraz - Shakter Karaganda 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Akzhayik 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 FK Atyrau - Tobyl Kostanay 3:0 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Astana 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 FK Kairat - FK Okzhetpes 5:0 (1:0)
10:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Aktobe 2:1 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 KF Trepça - KF Trepça'89 1:3
Latvia > Virsliga 2016  Latvia >   Virsliga 2016 >
12:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava 0:1 (0:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2016 Championship  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2016 Championship >
11:00 FC Stumbras - FK Lietava Jonava 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Trakai - FK Sūduva 1:1 (1:0)
Lithuania > Relegation 2016 > Final  Lithuania >   Relegation 2016 > Final
12:00 FK Palanga - Utenis Utena 2:3 (0:2)
Luxembourg > Coupe 2016/2017 > 3. Round  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2016/2017 > 3. Round
17:00 Blo-Weiss Medernach - Etzella Ettelbruck 0:4
18:00 FC Koerich/Simmern - FC Wiltz 71 0:3
18:00 CS Grevenmacher - Jeunesse Canach 3:1 aet
18:30 FC Minerva Lintgen - FC Mondercange 2:3
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Pembroke Athleta FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan FC 2:2 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
03:00 Veracruz - Pumas UNAM 1:4 (0:1)
23:00 Chiapas FC - Gallos Blancos 1:2 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:30 Mineros de Zacatecas - Lobos BUAP 1:1
02:00 CF Atlante - FC Juárez 2:1
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Loros UCOL 1:1
02:30 Venados FC - Deportivo Tepic 2:1
23:00 Club Zacatepec - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca - Cruz Azul II 1:1
02:00 Inter Playa - Sporting Canamy 4:1
16:00 Puebla FC II - Pumas UNAM II 4:1
17:00 Santos Laguna II - Deportivo Guadalajara II 0:0
18:00 Real Cuautitlán - Veracruz III 2:0
18:00 UANL Tigres II - Titanes de Saltillo 0:0
22:00 Real Zamora - A.E.M. Fútbol Club 0:0
23:00 Veracruz II - Politécnico 4:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
15:00 Chiapas FC - Gallos Blancos 2:0
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 3:0
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa 2:0
17:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 1:3
17:15 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 1:1
18:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
15:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 1:0
15:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 0:0
15:30 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 4:1
17:15 Chiapas FC - Gallos Blancos 4:0
17:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1:2
18:30 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa 3:2
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
15:00 Chiapas FC - Deportivo Toluca 0:3
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:2
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 1:2
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 1:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
18:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 3:4
22:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 0:4
22:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 3:1
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Saxan 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - CF Ungheni 3:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
12:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Bokelj 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:3 (0:1)
Morocco > GNF 1 2016/2017  Morocco >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Olympique de Safi - Ittihad Tanger 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - FAR de Rabat 3:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
17:30 Willem II - FC Groningen 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (0:1)
18:45 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 AFC Ajax - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
13:30 Jong FC Twente - HHC Hardenberg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vitesse (J) - Kozakken Boys 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - VV Katwijk 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - GVVV 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 VV Sint Bavo - AZ Alkmaar (J) 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 De Treffers - BVV Barendrecht 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Lienden - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC Lisse - Jong Almere City FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 Jong FC Volendam - SVV Scheveningen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - VVOG Harderwijk 2:5 (0:2)
14:00 DVS'33 - IJsselmeervogels 1:6 (1:3)
14:00 FC Groningen (J) - FC Rijnvogels 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ONS Sneek - sv Huizen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Quick Boys - VV Capelle 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SteDoCo - ODIN '59 1:0 (0:0)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
02:00 Auckland City FC - Tasman United 4:0 (2:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2016/2017  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 0:0
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 3:0
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast 1:2
15:00 Ballymena United - Ballinamallard United FC 4:0
15:00 Portadown FC - Ards FC 3:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:10 River Plate - Rubio Ñu 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Group A  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Group A
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Group B
18:30 Alianza Atlético - Ayacucho FC 1:1 (1:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
14:30 Górnik Łęczna - Śląsk Wrocław 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock 2:0 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2016/2017  Poland >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Puławy 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Miedź Legnica 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Bytovia Bytów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Górnik Zabrze - Znicz Pruszkow 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 CD Tondela - Moreirense FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 Vitória Setúbal - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Boavista - GD Estoril 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
11:15 SC Olhanense - Sporting CP B 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Vitória Guimarães B - FC Famalicão 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Freamunde - Sporting Braga B 0:0 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
15:20 Al Gharafa - Al Sadd 3:3 (2:3)
17:30 Muaither SC - Al Wakrah 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Al Kharitiyath - Al Rayyan 1:3 (1:2)
Romania > Liga 1 2016/2017  Romania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 2:2 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russia >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:30 FK Amkar Perm - FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 3:1 (1:0)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:10 Al Shabab - Al Fateh 2:0 (0:0)
17:50 Al Wehda - Al Batin 5:1 (2:1)
17:50 Al Faysali - Al Nassr 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Al Ahli SFC - Al Khaleej 4:1 (2:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2016/2017  Scotland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
12:00 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Inverness CT - Heart of Midlothian 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Ross County FC 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Partick Thistle 1:2 (1:1)
Scotland > Championship 2016/2017  Scotland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Ayr United 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hibernian FC - St. Mirren FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Dundee United - Falkirk FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Raith Rovers - Queen Of The South 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2016/2017  Scotland >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Albion Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Livingston FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Stranraer FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Stenhousemuir FC 0:3 (0:1)
Scotland > League Two 2016/2017  Scotland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Arbroath FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Clyde FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Edinburgh City FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath FC 3:1 (2:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Round
15:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Annan Athletic 1:2
15:00 Forres Mechanics FC - Cumbernauld Colts 4:0
15:00 Formartine United - Banks O' Dee FC 7:2
15:00 Gretna FC - Buckie Thistle 2:6
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan 1:3 (0:2)
Singapore > Singapore Cup 2016 > Third place  Singapore >   Singapore Cup 2016 > Third place
10:00 Balestier Khalsa - Ceres FC 1:2
Singapore > Singapore Cup 2016 > Final  Singapore >   Singapore Cup 2016 > Final
13:00 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 2:0
Slovakia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Myjava - DAC Dunajská Streda annull.
16:00 FK AS Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
14:00 NK Celje - NK Krško 0:3 (0:2)
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 1:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Ajax Cape Town - SuperSport United 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Bloemfontein Celtic - BidVest Wits 1:2 (1:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2016 Meisterschaft  South Korea >   K League 1 2016 Meisterschaft >
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Jeonbuk FC 0:5 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2016 Abstieg  South Korea >   K League 1 2016 Abstieg >
07:00 Gwangju FC - Seongnam FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Incheon United - Pohang Steelers 3:2 (2:1)
Spain > Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 CD Alavés - Real Madrid 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 Atlético Madrid - Málaga CF 4:2 (3:1)
19:45 FC Barcelona - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
15:00 SD Huesca - CF Reus Deportiu 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Real Zaragoza - UD Almería 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Córdoba CF - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
11:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Tudelano 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 UD Mutilvera - UD Somozas 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Racing Ferrol - Real Valladolid B 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 CD Izarra - Arandina CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Palencia - SD Ponferradina 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Coruxo FC 2:2 (2:2)
19:45 Racing Santander - CD Leonesa 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Zamudio 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 SD Leioa - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Real Unión - UD Socuéllamos 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Albacete - UD Logroñés 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
16:00 Valencia CF B - CF Gavà 4:1 (4:1)
16:00 Levante UD B - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Hércules CF 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CD Alcoyano 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 AE Prat - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 UE Llagostera - FC Barcelona B 0:2 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Jumilla - La Roda CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Mancha Real 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 Extremadura UD - Lorca FC 0:3 (0:3)
17:30 Marbella FC - San Fernando CD 2:3 (2:3)
18:00 CF Villanovense - Mérida AD 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >  Women Primera División 2016/2017 >
09:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 0:3
Sweden > Superettan 2016  Sweden >   Superettan 2016 >
13:00 Degerfors IF - Syrianska FC 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 AFC United - Åtvidabergs FF 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - Ljungskile SK 2:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
12:00 Nyköpings BIS - IF Brommapojkarna 0:1
13:00 Umeå FC - Team ThorenGruppen FF 0:0
13:00 IK Sleipner - Akropolis IF 1:2
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
13:00 Kristianstad FC - Husqvarna FF 1:1
14:00 Qviding FIF - Landskrona BoIS 3:1
15:00 Östers IF - Prespa Birlik 1:0
15:00 Norrby IF - Utsiktens BK 2:1
Switzerland > Super League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
16:45 FC Sion - FC Lugano 5:1 (3:1)
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 0:2 (0:2)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
16:45 FC Chiasso - FC Wohlen 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Basel II - FC United Zürich 4:1
15:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Bavois 4:1
15:00 FC Zürich II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2
15:00 FC Tuggen - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:1
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Kriens 1:5
15:30 SC Brühl - FC Sion II 2:4
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Cham 0:1
Switzerland > Women Nationalliga A 2016/2017  Switzerland >  Women Nationalliga A 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Staad - Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:1
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen 2:2
16:00 FC Neunkirch - FC Luzern 2:0
18:30 Lugano Femminile - SC Derendingen 2:0
19:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Basel 1893 0:4
Thailand > Thai League 1 2016  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2016 >
Nakhon Ratchasima - BB Chulalongkorn University dnp
Bangkok Glass FC - Chainat Hornbill FC dnp
Chiangrai United - Samut Prakan City FC dnp
BEC Tero Sasana - Muangthong United dnp
Navy FC - Super Power Samut Prakan dnp
Bangkok United - Army United FC dnp
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Sukhothai FC dnp
Sisaket FC - Suphanburi FC dnp
Chonburi FC - Buriram United dnp
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Ben Guerdane - CA Bizertin 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Marsa - AS Gabès 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 CS Hammam-Lif - Olympique Béja 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Étoile du Sahel 1:1 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkey >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
11:30 Gaziantepspor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bursaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Adanaspor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkey >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Boluspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Elazığspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:2 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 4:1 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
20:00 Sud América - Peñarol 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sporting 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Boston River - Danubio 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Fénix - Liverpool 1:0 (1:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
01:00 Miami FC - FC Edmonton 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ottawa Fury - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 0:1 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2016  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 3:2
12:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Buxoro FK 0:1
12:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Obod Tashkent 1:0
13:00 FK Olmaliq - Andijon PFK 0:0
13:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:1
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
20:00 Zulia FC - Carabobo FC 3:0
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Bala Town 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Llandudno FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Aberystwyth Town - Airbus UK 3:1 (1:0)