. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2016 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2016 > November
11:30 Myanmar - Malaysia 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Vietnam - Cambodia 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2016 > November FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2016 > November
20:00 France - Spain 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2016 > November FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2016 > November
14:00 South Africa - Kenya 3:1
CAF > Women Women's Cup 2016 in Kamerun > Group B CAF >   Women Women's Cup 2016 in Kamerun > Group B
18:00 Mali - Ghana 1:3
18:00 Kenya - Nigeria 0:4
AFC > AFC Champions League 2016 > Final AFC >    AFC Champions League 2016 > Final
14:25 Al Ain FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (1:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
13:00 KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Partizani - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:15 Talleres de Córdoba - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Tigre - Quilmes 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Banfield - Estudiantes 3:2 (3:1)
23:00 Rosario Central - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Tucumán - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
23:05 All Boys - Atlético Paraná 0:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC 0:2
Australia > A-League 2016/2017  Australia >   A-League 2016/2017 >
06:35 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets 2:0 (0:0)
08:50 Sydney FC - Adelaide United 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australia >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
03:50 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 1:4 (0:2)
07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 3:0 (2:0)
Australia > Women W-League 2016/2017  Australia >  Women W-League 2016/2017 >
04:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 0:2 (0:2)
05:00 Canberra United - Newcastle United Jets 5:2 (2:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Ried - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
13:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf 1:2 (0:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:15 Al Bahrain SC - Al Muharraq 1:1 (1:0)
15:40 Al Hala - Riffa SC 1:3 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
17:00 Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 AS Eupen - KVC Westerlo 3:3 (2:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Union St. Gilloise 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Lommel United - AFC Tubize 1:2 (1:0)
Belgium > Youth Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgium >  Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 >
11:00 Lierse SK - Standard Liège 0:2
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0
12:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 2:3
13:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 1:1
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht 2:4
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 2:2
Belgium > Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgium >  Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 >
11:00 Lierse SK - Standard Liège 1:3
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 3:1
12:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 2:1
13:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 4:1
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht 0:4
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 0:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
19:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Universitario de Sucre 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes 3:0 (2:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Radnik Bijeljina - NK Vitez 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Krupa - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Čelik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:4 (0:1)
Brazil > Série A 2016  Brazil >   Série A 2016 >
22:00 Botafogo - RJ - Ponte Preta 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 América - MG - Sport - PE 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Corinthians SP - Athletico Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2016  Brazil >   Série B 2016 >
19:30 Atlético Goianiense - EC Bahia 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Avaí FC - Brasil de Pelotas 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Bragantino - SP - Londrina - PR 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 CR Brasil - AL - Luverdense - MT 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Joinville - SC - Vila Nova - GO 4:2 (1:0)
19:30 Náutico - PE - Oeste - SP 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Vasco da Gama - Ceará SC 2:1 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
11:00 PFC Montana - Cherno More Varna 0:2 (0:1)
13:15 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:3 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
18:00 Everton - Cobresal 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 O'Higgins - Colo-Colo 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Concepción 2:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
22:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali 2:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatia >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
14:00 NK Istra 1961 - RNK Split 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 HNK Rijeka - HNK Cibalia 2:0 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nea Salamina - Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 MFK Karvina - Bohemians 1905 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Dukla Praha 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FK Příbram - Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2016/2017  Denmark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Viborg FF - SønderjyskE 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Lyngby BK - FC København 0:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
21:00 Delfín SC - Fuerza Amarilla 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 LDU Quito - Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador 1:0 (0:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2016/2017  Egypt >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
12:45 Smouha Sporting Club - Aswan 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Zamalek - Al-Mokawloon 3:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
21:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza 0:4
21:00 Pasaquina FC - Universidad de El Salvador 0:0
21:00 FAS - Sonsonate FC 0:3
21:00 Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapán 2:1
21:00 Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 1:2
21:00 Águila - Dragón 0:0
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:30 Burnley FC - Manchester City 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Hull City - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Leicester City - Middlesbrough FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Crystal Palace 5:4 (1:1)
17:30 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:1)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Aston Villa - Cardiff City 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Brentford FC - Birmingham City 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Fulham FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Derby County - Norwich City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Queens Park Rangers 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Burton Albion 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Bristol City 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Rotherham United - Leeds United 1:2 (0:2)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bury FC - Millwall FC 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Bristol Rovers 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Coventry City - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Rochdale AFC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Bolton Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Oxford United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Bradford City 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Southend United 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Yeovil Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Notts County 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Newport County 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Mansfield Town 5:2 (1:1)
15:00 Colchester United - Crewe Alexandra 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Grimsby Town 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Leyton Orient 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Exeter City - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Stevenage FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Hartlepool United 2:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bromley FC - York City 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow AFC 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Chester FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Boreham Wood 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Maidstone United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Solihull Moors - North Ferriby United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Southport FC - Braintree Town 4:5 (3:4)
15:00 Sutton United - Aldershot Town 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Torquay United 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Woking FC - Gateshead FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Forest Green Rovers 3:1 (2:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017 >
12:45 Manchester City U23 - Chelsea FC U23 2:2 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017 >
13:00 Stoke City U23 - Aston Villa U23 2:4 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:10 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 SM Caen - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - FC Lorient 3:3 (1:1)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
14:10 Amiens SC - Stade Brest 3:0 (1:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2016 >
10:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Tskhinvali 4:1 (1:0)
10:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 FC Zugdidi - FC Samtredia 0:5 (0:2)
10:00 Dila Gori - Kolkheti Poti 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Köln - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Bayern München - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum 2:2 (2:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - VfR Aalen 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt 3:4 (1:2)
12:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - FC St. Pauli II 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 SC Verl - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Wuppertaler SV 5:1 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 Wormatia Worms - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - FC Nöttingen 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 TuS Koblenz - FK Pirmasens 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Seligenporten - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:4 (2:2)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Augsburg II 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FV Illertissen - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - SV Schalding-Heining 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SV Erlenbach 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 ASV Neumarkt - TSV Aubstadt 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Sand - VfL Frohnlach 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Ammerthal 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - SC Eltersdorf 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SV Kirchanschöring 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Sonthofen - SV Pullach 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - FC Unterföhring 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Jahn Regensburg II 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Ismaning - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3:2 (1:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Bremer SV - Habenhauser FV 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Oberneuland - TuS Schwachhausen 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - LTS Bremerhaven 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TSV Melchiorshausen 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 VfL 07 Bremen - ESC Geestemünde 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - Werder Bremen III 5:2 (3:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC Ederbergland - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Borussia Fulda 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 TSV Lehnerz - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Viktoria Urberach - Hessen Dreieich 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Bayern Alzenau - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 5:2 (1:0)
13:30 Viktoria Kelsterbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:5 (0:3)
13:30 Viktoria Griesheim - OSC Vellmar 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Göppinger SV - Bahlinger SC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen II - SpVgg Neckarelz 5:1 (2:1)
13:30 FSV Hollenbach - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TSG Balingen 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Offenburger FV - Stuttgarter Kickers II 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 SSV Reutlingen - SV Spielberg 3:5 (2:1)
13:30 FC Astoria Walldorf II - FV Ravensburg 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
12:30 TuS Dassendorf - Altona 93 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
12:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Schöneiche 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Optik Rathenow - FC Anker Wismar 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Malchower SV 90 - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 VSG Altglienicke - CFC Hertha 06 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
12:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV 1899 Merseburg 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 VfL Halle 96 - BSG Wismut Gera 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Union Sandersdorf 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - SSV Markranstädt 4:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
13:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FSV Jägersburg 4:2 (2:0)
13:30 SC Hauenstein - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 FSV Salmrohr - SV Gonsenheim 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - Borussia Neunkirchen 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SV Morlautern 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Karbach 4:2 (2:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Kropp 6:2 (3:1)
13:00 Oldenburger SV - Flensburg 08 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - SV Frisia 03 7:1 (3:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
10:00 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Energie Cottbus 0:3 (0:3)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 TSV 1860 München - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:4 (1:1)
10:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:4 (1:2)
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:2 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 7:0 (5:0)
12:00 TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 0:5 (0:4)
12:30 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund 3:4 (1:3)
12:00 VfL Bochum - FC Hennef 05 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - TSV 1860 München 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
17:15 Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United FC 1:1
19:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe S.C. 4:1
Greece > Super League 2016/2017  Greece >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:00 PAS Giannina - Veria FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - AE Larisa 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Platanias Chanion 3:0 (0:0)
Greece > Football League 2016/2017  Greece >   Football League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Sparta FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Kallithea GS 5:3 (1:1)
13:00 Aiginiakos FC - Panthrakikos 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Acharnaikos FC - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 AEL Kalloni - Lamia 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Kissamikos - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
06:30 Southern District - Guangzhou R&F 3:2
Hungary > NB I 2016/2017  Hungary >   NB I 2016/2017 >
14:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Újpest FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Gyirmót SE 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Budapest Honvéd - Budapesti Vasas 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Paksi SE 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Videoton FC - MTK Budapest 2:0 (0:0)
India > Indian Super League 2016  India >   Indian Super League 2016 >
13:30 Chennaiyin FC - NorthEast United FC 3:3 (2:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2016 >
07:00 Persipura Jayapura - Madura United FC 2:0 (1:0)
09:15 Semen Padang - Persiba Balikpapan 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung 2:1 (2:0)
Iraq > Super League 2016/2017  Iraq >   Super League 2016/2017 >
11:00 Al Karkh SC - Al Hussein 1:1
11:00 Al Najaf - Al Kahraba 2:2
11:00 Karbalaa FC - Naft Al Junoob 1:2
11:00 Al Minaa - Zakho FC 3:1
11:00 Amanat Baghdad - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:1
13:00 Al Shorta - Al Hudood 3:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
15:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ashkelon 4:1 (2:0)
Italy > Serie A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
17:00 Torino FC - Chievo Verona 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Empoli FC - AC Milan 1:4 (1:1)
Italy > Serie B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Carpi FC - AS Cittadella 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - US Avellino 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Pisa - Trapani Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Benevento Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
13:30 Bassano Virtus - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Sambenedettese - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Santarcangelo - Modena FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Südtirol - AC Lumezzane 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Ancona 1905 - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Mantova FC - AS Gubbio 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Pordenone Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 SS Maceratese - Forlì FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 AC Reggiana - Teramo Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
13:30 Virtus Flaminia - Arzachena 0:1
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
13:30 Brescia Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:2
13:30 Lazio Roma - ACF Fiorentina 1:0
13:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:1
13:30 Sampdoria - AC Cesena 1:2
13:30 Hellas Verona - Vicenza Calcio 4:2
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
10:00 SSC Bari - Carpi FC 2:1 (2:1)
10:30 Torino FC - Empoli FC 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Pro Vercelli - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Benevento Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Chievo Verona - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 AS Cittadella - Sassuolo Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
10:00 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Crotone 0:1
13:00 AC Pisa - US Palermo 1:3
13:30 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 1:2
13:30 Novara Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:3
13:30 AS Roma - Bologna FC 4:1
13:30 Ternana Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:2
13:30 Virtus Entella - Atalanta 3:1
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
10:00 KF Gjilani - Prishtina KF 1:0
10:00 KF Hajvalia - Drita Gjilan 0:1
Lithuania > A Lyga 2016 Championship  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2016 Championship >
10:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Trakai 1:3 (0:2)
10:00 FC Stumbras - FK Atlantas 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Sūduva 3:2 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Gżira United - Hamrun Spartans 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Floriana FC - St. Andrews FC 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Hibernians FC - Sliema Wanderers 3:1 (1:1)
15:15 Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows 3:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa 4:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Group A  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Group A
21:30 Monarcas Morelia II - Club Tijuana II 1:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Group B  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Group B
17:00 UANL Tigres II - Deportivo Toluca II 4:0
21:30 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Gallos Blancos II 3:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 3:1
15:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 1:0
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 2:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
16:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Veracruz 4:1
17:30 CF Monterrey - CF América 1:0
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Final  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Final
17:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 3:4 pso
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
11:00 Dacia Chişinău - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:4 (1:2)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 FK Bokelj - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Lovćen - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - OFK Petrovac 1:3 (0:3)
Morocco > GNF 1 2016/2017  Morocco >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 KAC de Kénitra - Renaissance de Berkane 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 JS Kasba Tadla - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Olympique de Khouribga 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Difaâ d'el Jadida - CR Al Hoceima 3:1 (2:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
17:30 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (1:2)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:0)
18:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 0:4 (0:2)
19:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente 3:2 (2:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Koninklijke HFC 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - Amsterdamsche FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 VV Katwijk - Vitesse (J) 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - SV Spakenburg 4:3 (2:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV Sint Bavo 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Lienden 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - VV UNA/Brinvast 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 TEC VV - GVVV 4:2 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
13:30 VV Capelle - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 FC Rijnvogels - Jong FC Volendam 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 sv Huizen - SteDoCo 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 ODIN '59 - DVS'33 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - Harkemase Boys 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Jong Almere City FC - Quick Boys 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 ONS Sneek - FC Lisse 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - FC Groningen (J) 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Den Bosch (J) - HSC'21 1:2 (1:0)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
01:00 Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs AFC 0:0 (0:0)
03:35 Auckland City FC - Hawke’s Bay United FC 1:0 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2016/2017  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC 0:1
15:00 Portadown FC - Linfield FC 0:5
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 2:0
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC 2:0
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ards FC 1:0
Norway > Relegation Eliteserien 2016 > 2. Round  Norway >   Relegation Eliteserien 2016 > 2. Round
11:00 FK Jerv - Kongsvinger IL 2:1 (2:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
21:00 River Plate - Deportivo Capiatá 2:4 (1:2)
23:10 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 2:1 (0:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
14:30 Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia 5:1 (3:1)
Poland > I Liga 2016/2017  Poland >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
12:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
11:45 GD Chaves - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Nacional - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Boavista - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Os Belenenses - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
14:40 Al Arabi - Al Sadd 2:3 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2016/2017  Romania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Concordia Chiajna 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:2 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russia >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
08:30 FK Amkar Perm - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ural 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Terek Grozny - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russia >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
05:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Kuban Krasnodar 5:0 (3:0)
06:00 Luch-Energia - FK Tyumen 1:3 (1:2)
08:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Neftekhimik 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Spartak Nalchik - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Tosno - Sokol Saratov 5:2 (2:0)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Khimki - Mordovia Saransk 4:3 (2:3)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
14:00 AC Libertas - SS Virtus 0:2
14:00 SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa 4:2
14:00 SP Cailungo - FC Fiorentino 0:1
14:00 SS San Giovanni - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:3
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:55 Al Ra’ed - Al Shabab 2:2 (1:0)
16:50 Al Qadsiah - Al Ittihad 0:3 (0:2)
Scotland > Premiership 2016/2017  Scotland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
12:15 Partick Thistle - Rangers FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Dundee FC - Inverness CT 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Hamilton Academical 1:1 (1:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Round
13:30 Bonnyrigg Rose - Dumbarton FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Hawick Royal Albert 8:1 (3:1)
15:00 Airdrieonians - Livingston FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Buckie Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic 3:5 (2:2)
15:00 Forres Mechanics FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Alloa Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Javor 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Voždovac - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Mladost Lučani - Borac Čačak 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Metalac - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK Senica 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Zlaté Moravce - Tatran Prešov 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (2:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Domžale - NK Celje 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Koper - ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 NK Maribor - NK Krško 4:0 (4:0)
Spain > Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña 4:3 (2:1)
15:15 Real Madrid - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Leganés 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
15:00 CD Lugo - CD Tenerife 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Numancia 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Oviedo 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Real Valladolid - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Zaragoza - CF Reus Deportiu 2:2 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
15:30 Coruxo FC - Pontevedra CF 2:2 (2:2)
17:15 CD Guijuelo - UD Mutilvera 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Unión 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - Albacete 0:6 (0:3)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
16:00 Villarreal CF B - Levante UD B 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Valencia CF B - CD Eldense 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - CE L'Hospitalet 4:0 (4:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
16:45 FC Thun - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 2:2 (1:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
16:45 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:3 (2:1)
16:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Wohlen 1:2 (1:2)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 ES Métlaoui - AS Marsa 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Olympique Béja - AS Gabès 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Étoile du Sahel - Espérance Zarzis 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Club Africain - CS Hammam-Lif 2:0 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkey >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
10:30 Karabükspor - Gaziantepspor 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Antalyaspor - Adanaspor 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkey >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
10:00 Sivasspor - Eskişehirspor 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Bandırmaspor - Boluspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
10:00 1461 Trabzon - Aydınspor 1923 1:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (1:2)
Ukraine > Kubok 2016/2017 > Quarter-finals  Ukraine >   Kubok 2016/2017 > Quarter-finals
15:00 MFK Mikolaiv - FK Illichivets 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
19:00 Sud América - Racing 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 Cerro - Rampla Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 River Plate - Villa Española 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Juventud - Plaza Colonia 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Fénix 4:2 (2:2)
22:15 Defensor Sporting - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
Peñarol - Nacional 0:3 dec.
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Bangor City - Carmarthen Town 1:2 (1:1)