1. Round
27/08/2017 17:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Bassano Virtus 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AC Mestre - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Santarcangelo - Pordenone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Südtirol - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vicenza Calcio - AS Gubbio 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Ravenna Calcio - Fermana FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 AC Reggiana - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 AC Renate - Calcio Padova 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sambenedettese - Modena FC annull.
2. Round
03/09/2017 15:30 Unione Triestina - AC Reggiana 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Mestre 1:3 (1:0)
17:30 Bassano Virtus - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - AC Renate 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 AS Gubbio - Santarcangelo 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Pordenone Calcio - FC Südtirol 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Calcio Padova - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (2:0)
04/09/2017 15:30 Modena FC - Vicenza Calcio annull.
20/09/2017 19:30 Fermana FC - Sambenedettese 2:0 (1:0)
3. Round
10/09/2017 13:30 AC Mestre - AS Gubbio 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Santarcangelo - Bassano Virtus 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Pordenone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalò 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 FC Südtirol - Fermana FC 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 Vicenza Calcio - Teramo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ravenna Calcio - Unione Triestina 1:5 (1:5)
19:30 AC Renate - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:0)
11/09/2017 19:45 AC Reggiana - Modena FC annull.
4. Round
16/09/2017 13:30 Modena FC - AC Renate annull.
17/09/2017 13:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Santarcangelo 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 FeralpiSalò - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Fermana FC - AC Mestre 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Unione Triestina - FC Südtirol 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Bassano Virtus - Pordenone Calcio 2:2 (2:2)
17:30 AS Gubbio - Sambenedettese 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 3:2 (2:1)
18/09/2017 19:45 Calcio Padova - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
22/09/2017 19:45 Ravenna Calcio - Modena FC annull.
24/09/2017 13:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Gubbio 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 AC Mestre - Unione Triestina 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Pordenone Calcio - Teramo Calcio 4:2 (3:0)
13:30 FC Südtirol - Bassano Virtus 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Vicenza Calcio - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Sambenedettese - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 AC Renate - AC Reggiana 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Santarcangelo - Fermana FC 1:5 (1:2)
6. Round
30/09/2017 15:30 AC Reggiana - Sambenedettese 0:2 (0:2)
01/10/2017 Modena FC - AC Mestre annull.
13:30 Bassano Virtus - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 AS Gubbio - FC Südtirol 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Teramo Calcio - Fermana FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Unione Triestina - AC Renate 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Ravenna Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Calcio Padova - Santarcangelo 3:0 (2:0)
02/10/2017 19:45 FeralpiSalò - Pordenone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round
04/10/2017 13:30 AC Mestre - Sambenedettese 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Fermana FC - Bassano Virtus 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Ravenna Calcio - Calcio Padova 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Santarcangelo - AC Reggiana 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Südtirol - Modena FC annull.
19:30 Vicenza Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - Unione Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
05/10/2017 13:30 Teramo Calcio - FeralpiSalò 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Pordenone Calcio - AS Gubbio 2:2 (1:2)
8. Round
08/10/2017 Modena FC - UC AlbinoLeffe annull.
13:30 Bassano Virtus - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AC Renate 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Pordenone Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - AC Mestre 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Calcio Padova - FC Südtirol 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Sambenedettese - Santarcangelo 3:1 (0:0)
09/10/2017 17:30 AC Reggiana - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Unione Triestina - Fermana FC 3:0 (1:0)
9. Round
14/10/2017 13:30 Teramo Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:1)
15/10/2017 13:30 Bassano Virtus - Unione Triestina 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Fermana FC - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 AC Mestre - AC Reggiana 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Ravenna Calcio - FeralpiSalò 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 AC Renate - Sambenedettese 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Südtirol - Santarcangelo 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 AS Gubbio - Alma Juventus Fano 3:2 (2:1)
10. Round
20/10/2017 19:45 Calcio Padova - Bassano Virtus 1:0 (1:0)
22/10/2017 Alma Juventus Fano - Modena FC annull.
13:30 Ravenna Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 AC Renate - FC Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FeralpiSalò - AS Gubbio 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Mestre 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 AC Reggiana - Fermana FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Santarcangelo - Teramo Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
23/10/2017 19:30 Vicenza Calcio - Unione Triestina 1:3 (1:3)
11. Round
28/10/2017 19:30 Unione Triestina - Santarcangelo 1:1 (1:1)
29/10/2017 Modena FC - Calcio Padova annull.
13:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Fermana FC - Pordenone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Südtirol - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 AS Gubbio - AC Reggiana 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 AC Mestre - Ravenna Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bassano Virtus - AC Renate 0:2 (0:0)
12. Round
03/11/2017 19:30 AC Reggiana - Alma Juventus Fano 1:0 (0:0)
05/11/2017 Santarcangelo - Modena FC annull.
13:30 Fermana FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 AC Mestre - Bassano Virtus 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 AC Renate - AS Gubbio 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Teramo Calcio - FC Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Vicenza Calcio - Sambenedettese 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Calcio Padova 2:2 (2:2)
17:30 Pordenone Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:4 (1:0)
13. Round
08/11/2017 Modena FC - Bassano Virtus dnp
13:30 FeralpiSalò - Fermana FC 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 AC Reggiana - Pordenone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sambenedettese - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Unione Triestina - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 AS Gubbio - Ravenna Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Santarcangelo 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Calcio Padova - AC Mestre 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Vicenza Calcio - AC Renate 1:1 (0:1)
14. Round
12/11/2017 Unione Triestina - Modena FC annull.
13:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Alma Juventus Fano 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Bassano Virtus - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 AC Mestre - AC Renate 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 FC Südtirol - AC Reggiana 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Pordenone Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Ravenna Calcio - Sambenedettese 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - AS Gubbio 1:2 (1:2)
13/11/2017 19:30 Santarcangelo - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
15. Round
17/11/2017 19:45 Calcio Padova - Unione Triestina 2:1 (1:1)
19/11/2017 Modena FC - Pordenone Calcio annull.
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 AC Renate - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sambenedettese - Bassano Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Vicenza Calcio - AC Mestre 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 AS Gubbio - Fermana FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AC Reggiana - Ravenna Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
16. Round
24/11/2017 13:30 AC Mestre - Alma Juventus Fano 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Pordenone Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 3:2 (2:0)
25/11/2017 19:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Padova 1:2 (1:0)
26/11/2017 Fermana FC - Modena FC annull.
13:30 Bassano Virtus - AC Reggiana 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Renate 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Santarcangelo - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Unione Triestina - AS Gubbio 3:1 (2:1)
27/11/2017 19:45 Teramo Calcio - Sambenedettese 0:2 (0:0)
17. Round
02/12/2017 13:30 AC Renate - Santarcangelo 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Unione Triestina 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FeralpiSalò - FC Südtirol 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 AS Gubbio - Bassano Virtus 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Sambenedettese - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 AC Reggiana - UC AlbinoLeffe 4:1 (2:0)
03/12/2017 Modena FC - Teramo Calcio annull.
04/12/2017 19:45 Calcio Padova - Fermana FC 0:0 (0:0)
18. Round
08/12/2017 19:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - Sambenedettese 0:1 (0:0)
09/12/2017 13:30 Santarcangelo - AC Mestre 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Südtirol - Ravenna Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Unione Triestina - FeralpiSalò 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Fermana FC - AC Renate 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Teramo Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Bassano Virtus - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Calcio Padova - AC Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
10/12/2017 Modena FC - AS Gubbio annull.
19. Round
16/12/2017 13:30 AS Gubbio - Calcio Padova 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 AC Mestre - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Vicenza Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Sambenedettese - Unione Triestina 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 AC Reggiana - Teramo Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ravenna Calcio - Santarcangelo 3:1 (0:0)
17/12/2017 FeralpiSalò - Modena FC annull.
13:30 AC Renate - Pordenone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round
22/12/2017 13:30 AS Gubbio - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bassano Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FeralpiSalò - AC Reggiana 3:2 (0:2)
15:30 Pordenone Calcio - Santarcangelo 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - FC Südtirol 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Calcio Padova - AC Renate 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Fermana FC - Ravenna Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Teramo Calcio - AC Mestre 2:0 (0:0)
23/12/2017 Modena FC - Sambenedettese annull.
21. Round
29/12/2017 13:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 AC Mestre - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Santarcangelo - AS Gubbio 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Ravenna Calcio - Bassano Virtus 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 AC Reggiana - Unione Triestina 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 AC Renate - FeralpiSalò 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Sambenedettese - Fermana FC 3:0 (1:0)
30/12/2017 Vicenza Calcio - Modena FC annull.
14/02/2018 13:30 FC Südtirol - Pordenone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
22. Round
20/01/2018 13:30 AS Gubbio - AC Mestre 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Bassano Virtus - Santarcangelo 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 FeralpiSalò - Sambenedettese 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Fermana FC - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Pordenone Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Teramo Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Unione Triestina - Ravenna Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
21/01/2018 Modena FC - AC Reggiana annull.
22/01/2018 19:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Renate 2:0 (0:0)
23. Round
27/01/2018 13:30 AC Mestre - Fermana FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Pordenone Calcio - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Santarcangelo - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Südtirol - Unione Triestina 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Ravenna Calcio - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Sambenedettese - AS Gubbio 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Vicenza Calcio - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
28/01/2018 AC Renate - Modena FC annull.
24. Round
03/02/2018 13:30 AS Gubbio - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Bassano Virtus - FC Südtirol 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FeralpiSalò - Vicenza Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Teramo Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 AC Reggiana - AC Renate 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Fermana FC - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:0)
04/02/2018 Modena FC - Ravenna Calcio annull.
05/02/2018 19:45 Unione Triestina - AC Mestre 0:0 (0:0)
25. Round
10/02/2018 13:30 AC Renate - Unione Triestina 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Santarcangelo - Calcio Padova 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 FC Südtirol - AS Gubbio 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Bassano Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Pordenone Calcio - FeralpiSalò 0:3 (0:3)
15:30 Sambenedettese - AC Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ravenna Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Fermana FC - Teramo Calcio 4:2 (0:2)
11/02/2018 AC Mestre - Modena FC annull.
26. Round
16/02/2018 19:45 Sambenedettese - AC Mestre 0:2 (0:1)
17/02/2018 13:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Unione Triestina - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Bassano Virtus - Fermana FC 4:0 (0:0)
15:30 FeralpiSalò - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Calcio Padova - Ravenna Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 AC Reggiana - Santarcangelo 1:0 (1:0)
18/02/2018 Modena FC - FC Südtirol annull.
13:30 AS Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio 2:3 (0:1)
27. Round
23/02/2018 19:45 Vicenza Calcio - AC Reggiana 0:1 (0:1)
24/02/2018 13:30 AC Mestre - FeralpiSalò 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 AC Renate - Alma Juventus Fano 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Südtirol - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Fermana FC - Unione Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Teramo Calcio - Bassano Virtus 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 Santarcangelo - Sambenedettese 0:1 (0:1)
25/02/2018 UC AlbinoLeffe - Modena FC annull.
26/02/2018 19:45 Ravenna Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
28. Round
02/03/2018 19:45 Unione Triestina - Bassano Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
03/03/2018 15:30 Calcio Padova - Teramo Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Sambenedettese - AC Renate 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pordenone Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
04/04/2018 15:30 FeralpiSalò - Ravenna Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Vicenza Calcio - Fermana FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AS Gubbio 0:1 (0:1)
11/04/2018 17:30 AC Reggiana - AC Mestre 0:4 (0:1)
12/04/2018 13:30 Santarcangelo - FC Südtirol 1:0 (0:0)
29. Round
11/03/2018 Modena FC - Alma Juventus Fano annull.
13:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Ravenna Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Südtirol - AC Renate 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 AC Mestre - Pordenone Calcio 4:3 (2:1)
15:30 Unione Triestina - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Fermana FC - AC Reggiana 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 AS Gubbio - FeralpiSalò 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Teramo Calcio - Santarcangelo 0:0 (0:0)
12/03/2018 19:45 Bassano Virtus - Calcio Padova 1:2 (0:0)
30. Round
16/03/2018 19:45 Vicenza Calcio - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
18/03/2018 Calcio Padova - Modena FC annull.
13:30 AC Renate - Bassano Virtus 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Santarcangelo - Unione Triestina 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Pordenone Calcio - Fermana FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Mestre 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 AC Reggiana - AS Gubbio 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Teramo Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
31. Round
21/03/2018 Modena FC - Santarcangelo annull.
15:30 AS Gubbio - AC Renate 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 FC Südtirol - Teramo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sambenedettese - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Fermana FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Bassano Virtus - AC Mestre 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AC Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Calcio Padova - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Unione Triestina - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
32. Round
25/03/2018 Bassano Virtus - Modena FC annull.
13:30 FC Südtirol - Sambenedettese 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Fermana FC - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 AC Mestre - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Reggiana 4:3 (2:2)
15:30 AC Renate - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Teramo Calcio - Unione Triestina 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Ravenna Calcio - AS Gubbio 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Santarcangelo - Alma Juventus Fano 1:1 (0:1)
33. Round
31/03/2018 Modena FC - Unione Triestina annull.
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 AS Gubbio - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 AC Renate - AC Mestre 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FeralpiSalò - Bassano Virtus 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Calcio Padova - Pordenone Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sambenedettese - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Santarcangelo 1:2 (1:0)
02/04/2018 14:00 AC Reggiana - FC Südtirol 2:1 (1:0)
34. Round
08/04/2018 Pordenone Calcio - Modena FC annull.
13:30 FC Südtirol - Alma Juventus Fano 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Unione Triestina - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Fermana FC - AS Gubbio 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 AC Mestre - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Teramo Calcio - AC Renate 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bassano Virtus - Sambenedettese 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Reggiana 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - FeralpiSalò 3:1 (3:0)
35. Round
15/04/2018 Modena FC - Fermana FC annull.
13:30 AC Renate - Ravenna Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AC Mestre 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FeralpiSalò - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 AS Gubbio - Unione Triestina 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Sambenedettese - Teramo Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Calcio Padova - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0)
16/04/2018 19:45 AC Reggiana - Bassano Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
36. Round
22/04/2018 Teramo Calcio - Modena FC annull.
13:30 Unione Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bassano Virtus - AS Gubbio 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Fermana FC - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Pordenone Calcio - Sambenedettese 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Ravenna Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Santarcangelo - AC Renate 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Südtirol - FeralpiSalò 3:2 (1:1)
23/04/2018 19:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Reggiana 1:0 (1:0)
37. Round
29/04/2018 AS Gubbio - Modena FC annull.
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FeralpiSalò - Unione Triestina 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 AC Mestre - Santarcangelo 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 Ravenna Calcio - FC Südtirol 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 AC Reggiana - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 AC Renate - Fermana FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sambenedettese - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Vicenza Calcio - Bassano Virtus 2:2 (0:1)
38. Round
06/05/2018 Modena FC - FeralpiSalò annull.
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fermana FC - Alma Juventus Fano 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Calcio Padova - AS Gubbio 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Renate 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Santarcangelo - Ravenna Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Südtirol - AC Mestre 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - AC Reggiana 3:3 (0:1)
16:30 Unione Triestina - Sambenedettese 1:1 (1:0)