1. Round
17/10/2020 15:00 Albion Rovers - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
15:00 Brechin City FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Annan Athletic -:-
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
15:00 Stranraer FC - Elgin City -:-
2. Round
24/10/2020 15:00 Annan Athletic - Stranraer FC -:-
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
15:00 Elgin City - Brechin City FC -:-
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers -:-
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
3. Round
31/10/2020 15:00 Albion Rovers - Brechin City FC -:-
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Elgin City -:-
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic -:-
15:00 Stranraer FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
4. Round
07/11/2020 15:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers -:-
15:00 Brechin City FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
15:00 Elgin City - Queen's Park FC -:-
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
15:00 Stranraer FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
5. Round
21/11/2020 15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Albion Rovers -:-
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stranraer FC -:-
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Brechin City FC -:-
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Annan Athletic -:-
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City -:-
6. Round
28/11/2020 15:00 Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion FC -:-
15:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC -:-
15:00 Brechin City FC - Stranraer FC -:-
15:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
7. Round
05/12/2020 15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Albion Rovers -:-
15:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic -:-
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Brechin City FC -:-
15:00 Stranraer FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
8. Round
12/12/2020 15:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City -:-
15:00 Brechin City FC - Annan Athletic -:-
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stranraer FC -:-
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
9. Round
19/12/2020 15:00 Annan Athletic - Queen's Park FC -:-
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Brechin City FC -:-
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
15:00 Elgin City - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
15:00 Stranraer FC - Albion Rovers -:-
10. Round
02/01/2021 15:00 Albion Rovers - Queen's Park FC -:-
15:00 Brechin City FC - Elgin City -:-
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
15:00 Stranraer FC - Annan Athletic -:-
11. Round
16/01/2021 15:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
15:00 Elgin City - Edinburgh City FC -:-
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Stranraer FC -:-
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Albion Rovers -:-
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Brechin City FC -:-
12. Round
23/01/2021 15:00 Albion Rovers - Annan Athletic -:-
15:00 Brechin City FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stranraer FC -:-
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
15:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC -:-
13. Round
30/01/2021 15:00 Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City FC -:-
15:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City -:-
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
15:00 Stranraer FC - Brechin City FC -:-
14. Round
06/02/2021 15:00 Brechin City FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Annan Athletic -:-
15:00 Elgin City - Stranraer FC -:-
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Albion Rovers -:-
15. Round
13/02/2021 15:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion FC -:-
15:00 Brechin City FC - Albion Rovers -:-
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Elgin City -:-
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
15:00 Stranraer FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16. Round
20/02/2021 15:00 Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Brechin City FC -:-
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Annan Athletic -:-
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Elgin City -:-
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Stranraer FC -:-
17. Round
27/02/2021 15:00 Annan Athletic - Brechin City FC -:-
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
15:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers -:-
15:00 Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
18. Round
06/03/2021 15:00 Albion Rovers - Stranraer FC -:-
15:00 Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
15:00 Brechin City FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Elgin City -:-
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
19. Round
13/03/2021 15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Albion Rovers -:-
15:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic -:-
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Brechin City FC -:-
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
15:00 Stranraer FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
20. Round
20/03/2021 15:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers -:-
15:00 Brechin City FC - Stranraer FC -:-
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Elgin City -:-
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
21. Round
27/03/2021 15:00 Albion Rovers - Brechin City FC -:-
15:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic -:-
15:00 Stranraer FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
22. Round
03/04/2021 15:00 Brechin City FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Annan Athletic -:-
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stranraer FC -:-
15:00 Elgin City - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers -:-
23. Round
10/04/2021 15:00 Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion FC -:-
15:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC -:-
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Brechin City FC -:-
15:00 Stranraer FC - Elgin City -:-
24. Round
17/04/2021 15:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City -:-
15:00 Annan Athletic - Stranraer FC -:-
15:00 Brechin City FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
25. Round
20/04/2021 19:30 Stenhousemuir FC - Annan Athletic -:-
19:30 Stranraer FC - Albion Rovers -:-
19:45 Cowdenbeath FC - Brechin City FC -:-
19:45 Edinburgh City FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
19:45 Elgin City - Queen's Park FC -:-
26. Round
24/04/2021 15:00 Brechin City FC - Annan Athletic -:-
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Albion Rovers -:-
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stranraer FC -:-
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City -:-
27. Round
01/05/2021 15:00 Albion Rovers - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
15:00 Annan Athletic - Queen's Park FC -:-
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
15:00 Elgin City - Brechin City FC -:-
15:00 Stranraer FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-