1. Round
12/08/2021 18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - Servette FCCF 2:1
21/08/2021 15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893 1:0
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Aarau 5:0
22/08/2021 13:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:5
14:00 FC Luzern - Lugano Femminile 5:1
2. Round
28/08/2021 15:00 Servette FCCF - Lugano Femminile 3:1
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 0:0
17:30 FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys 7:0
17:30 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:1)
29/08/2021 13:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Yverdon Féminin 3:1
3. Round
11/09/2021 14:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Aarau 0:0
15:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:4
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 1893 2:2
19:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Zürich Frauen 1:8
12/09/2021 12:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette FCCF 0:3
4. Round
25/09/2021 15:00 Servette FCCF - FC Aarau 2:0
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Yverdon Féminin 2:1
16:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern 1:0
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Lugano Femminile 2:0
17:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC St. Gallen 1:0
5. Round
02/10/2021 13:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich Frauen 2:3
15:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 1:0
17:15 FC Yverdon Féminin - Servette FCCF 1:4
03/10/2021 11:30 Lugano Femminile - FC Basel 1893 0:3
15:30 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2
6. Round
15/10/2021 19:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC St. Gallen 0:4
16/10/2021 15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Lugano Femminile 7:0
17:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:2
18:30 FC Basel 1893 - FC Aarau 1:0
17/10/2021 14:00 Servette FCCF - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2
7. Round
30/10/2021 14:00 Lugano Femminile - BSC Young Boys 0:2
15:00 FC St. Gallen - Servette FCCF 0:3
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Yverdon Féminin 2:1
17:30 FC Aarau - FC Zürich Frauen 2:1
31/10/2021 15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 2:4
8. Round
13/11/2021 14:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 4:0
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0
15:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - Lugano Femminile 2:0
14/11/2021 13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 2:3
14:00 Servette FCCF - FC Basel 1893 3:0
9. Round
20/11/2021 17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 8:0
04/12/2021 14:00 Lugano Femminile - FC St. Gallen -:-
15:00 FC Luzern - Servette FCCF -:-
17:30 FC Aarau - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
05/12/2021 13:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
10. Round
05/02/2022 Servette FCCF - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
Lugano Femminile - FC Luzern -:-
FC Aarau - FC St. Gallen -:-
11. Round
12/02/2022 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Basel 1893 -:-
FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Luzern - FC Aarau -:-
Lugano Femminile - Servette FCCF -:-
12. Round
05/03/2022 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
FC Basel 1893 - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
Servette FCCF - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Aarau - Lugano Femminile -:-
13. Round
12/03/2022 FC Yverdon Féminin - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 -:-
Lugano Femminile - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Aarau - Servette FCCF -:-
14. Round
19/03/2022 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau -:-
FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - FC Luzern -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen -:-
Servette FCCF - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
15. Round
26/03/2022 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FCCF -:-
Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
FC Aarau - FC Basel 1893 -:-
16. Round
02/04/2022 Servette FCCF - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Luzern -:-
BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - FC Aarau -:-
FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
17. Round
16/04/2022 FC Basel 1893 - Servette FCCF -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
Lugano Femminile - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Aarau - BSC Young Boys -:-
18. Round
24/04/2022 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 1893 -:-
BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Aarau -:-
FC St. Gallen - Lugano Femminile -:-
Servette FCCF - FC Luzern -:-