1. Round
13/08/2020 19:15 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
15/08/2020 15:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Servette FCCF - Lugano Femminile 11:0 (4:0)
16/08/2020 13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen 5:4 (3:1)
2. Round
22/08/2020 15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - Servette FCCF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Luzern - Lugano Femminile 4:2 (2:2)
18:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
3. Round
26/08/2020 19:00 Lugano Femminile - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich Frauen 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Servette FCCF - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 4:3 (2:2)
4. Round
29/08/2020 17:00 Servette FCCF - FC Luzern 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen 0:9 (0:3)
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (3:0)
30/08/2020 13:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC St. Gallen 2:2 (0:2)
5. Round
12/09/2020 15:00 BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile 5:0 (4:0)
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 FC Basel 1893 - Servette FCCF 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC St. Gallen 5:1 (1:1)
6. Round
26/09/2020 15:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich Frauen 2:8 (1:4)
17:00 Servette FCCF - Grasshopper Club Zürich 6:1 (4:1)
27/09/2020 13:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Basel 1893 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
7. Round
05/09/2020 18:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Servette FCCF 2:1 (0:1)
10/10/2020 16:00 FC St. Gallen - Lugano Femminile 10:0 (6:0)
17:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 4:2 (1:0)
11/10/2020 13:00 FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 6:2 (4:1)
8. Round
17/10/2020 15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys 3:6 (2:2)
16:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Lugano Femminile - Servette FCCF 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
9. Round
31/10/2020 15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Lugano Femminile 8:0 (4:0)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 1893 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - Servette FCCF 0:2 (0:1)
01/11/2020 15:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (2:0)
10. Round
14/11/2020 17:00 Servette FCCF - FC St. Gallen 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen 1:5 (0:2)
15/11/2020 13:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Luzern 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys 3:4 (3:3)
11. Round
21/11/2020 13:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 1893 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette FCCF 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
22/11/2020 15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Lugano Femminile 1:0 (1:0)
12. Round
05/12/2020 14:45 Servette FCCF - FC Zürich Frauen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 4:3 (2:2)
30/01/2021 15:00 Lugano Femminile - FC St. Gallen 1:3
13. Round
07/11/2020 15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FCCF 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round
06/02/2021 15:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich Frauen 0:3
16:00 Servette FCCF - FC Basel 1893 5:0
28/04/2021 17:30 Lugano Femminile - BSC Young Boys -:-
15. Round
13/02/2021 13:00 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 1:1
14/02/2021 15:00 Servette FCCF - Lugano Femminile 8:1
10/03/2021 17:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
16. Round
06/03/2021 15:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen 0:6
16:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC St. Gallen 4:2
16:00 Servette FCCF - FC Luzern 0:0
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:0
17. Round
13/03/2021 15:00 FC Luzern - Lugano Femminile -:-
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893 -:-
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
16:00 FC St. Gallen - Servette FCCF -:-
18. Round
20/03/2021 FC St. Gallen - Lugano Femminile -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern -:-
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Servette FCCF -:-
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 -:-
19. Round
24/03/2021 BSC Young Boys - Servette FCCF -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern -:-
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Lugano Femminile -:-
19:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 1893 -:-
20. Round
27/03/2021 Servette FCCF - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys -:-
15:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Basel 1893 -:-
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
21. Round
27/02/2021 15:00 BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile 6:0
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC St. Gallen 3:1
18:00 FC Basel 1893 - Servette FCCF 0:2
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:1
22. Round
17/04/2021 Servette FCCF - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
15:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -:-
17:00 Lugano Femminile - FC St. Gallen -:-
23. Round
24/04/2021 FC Zürich Frauen - Lugano Femminile -:-
BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 1893 -:-
FC Luzern - Servette FCCF -:-
24. Round
01/05/2021 Lugano Femminile - FC Luzern -:-
Servette FCCF - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
25. Round
15/05/2021 Lugano Femminile - Servette FCCF -:-
FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys -:-
26. Round
19/05/2021 Lugano Femminile - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
Servette FCCF - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen -:-
27. Round
22/05/2021 FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FCCF -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - FC Luzern -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen -:-
28. Round
29/05/2021 16:00 Lugano Femminile - BSC Young Boys -:-
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
16:00 Servette FCCF - FC Basel 1893 -:-