1. Round
06/12/2020 12:00 Stade Tunisien - Olympique Béja 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 CA Bizertin - Étoile du Sahel 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 AS Rejiche - US Tataouine 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 ES Métlaoui - US Ben Guerdane 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Espérance de Tunis - AS Slimane 2:2 (1:0)
10/12/2020 13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Monastir 2:1 (1:0)
16/12/2020 13:00 JS Kairouan - Club Africain 1:2 (1:0)
2. Round
12/12/2020 13:00 Étoile du Sahel - ES Métlaoui 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Club Africain - AS Rejiche 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - AS Slimane 2:0 (1:0)
13/12/2020 13:00 Stade Tunisien - CA Bizertin 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 US Tataouine - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 US Monastir - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
23/12/2020 13:00 Olympique Béja - JS Kairouan 1:1 (0:1)
3. Round
17/12/2020 15:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Tataouine 1:0 (0:0)
18/12/2020 13:00 AS Slimane - Étoile du Sahel 2:1 (0:0)
19/12/2020 13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Club Africain 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 US Monastir - US Ben Guerdane 0:0 (0:0)
20/12/2020 13:00 ES Métlaoui - CA Bizertin 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AS Rejiche - Olympique Béja 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien 0:4 (0:1)
4. Round
26/12/2020 13:00 Club Africain - US Tataouine 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 CA Bizertin - AS Slimane 2:1 (1:1)
27/12/2020 13:00 Étoile du Sahel - US Monastir 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Stade Tunisien - AS Rejiche 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 ES Métlaoui - JS Kairouan 2:0 (1:0)
16/02/2021 13:00 Olympique Béja - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round
30/12/2020 13:00 US Ben Guerdane - Club Africain 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 AS Slimane - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 US Tataouine - Olympique Béja 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AS Rejiche - JS Kairouan 2:0 (1:0)
31/12/2020 13:00 US Monastir - CA Bizertin 2:2 (1:1)
01/01/2021 13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Espérance de Tunis - Étoile du Sahel 2:0 (1:0)
6. Round
03/01/2021 12:00 US Tataouine - CA Bizertin 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 AS Rejiche - US Ben Guerdane 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Olympique Béja - AS Slimane 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Club Africain - ES Métlaoui 0:1 (0:1)
17/02/2021 13:00 JS Kairouan - Espérance de Tunis 0:3 (0:0)
25/02/2021 13:00 Stade Tunisien - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
28/02/2021 13:00 Étoile du Sahel - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:1)
7. Round
08/01/2021 13:00 AS Slimane - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (0:1)
09/01/2021 13:00 Étoile du Sahel - US Tataouine 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 CA Bizertin - Club Africain 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 ES Métlaoui - Olympique Béja 0:2 (0:1)
10/01/2021 13:00 Espérance de Tunis - AS Rejiche 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 US Monastir - JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0)
8. Round
12/01/2021 13:00 Stade Tunisien - ES Métlaoui 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Club Africain - Étoile du Sahel 1:1 (0:1)
13/01/2021 13:00 US Tataouine - US Ben Guerdane 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AS Rejiche - US Monastir 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance de Tunis 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Olympique Béja - CA Bizertin 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 JS Kairouan - AS Slimane 2:3 (1:0)
9. Round
23/01/2021 12:00 CA Bizertin - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 US Ben Guerdane - JS Kairouan 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 ES Métlaoui - US Tataouine 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 US Monastir - Olympique Béja 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Espérance de Tunis - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (1:0)
24/01/2021 13:00 Étoile du Sahel - AS Rejiche 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 AS Slimane - Club Africain 2:1 (1:1)
10. Round
26/01/2021 13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - ES Métlaoui 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Olympique Béja - Espérance de Tunis 1:4 (1:1)
27/01/2021 12:00 Stade Tunisien - US Ben Guerdane 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AS Rejiche - CA Bizertin 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 US Tataouine - AS Slimane 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 JS Kairouan - Étoile du Sahel 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Club Africain - US Monastir 1:3 (0:0)
11. Round
30/01/2021 13:00 US Monastir - US Tataouine 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 CA Bizertin - JS Kairouan 0:0 (0:0)
31/01/2021 13:00 US Ben Guerdane - Olympique Béja 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 ES Métlaoui - AS Rejiche 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Étoile du Sahel - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AS Slimane - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Espérance de Tunis - Club Africain 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round
03/02/2021 12:00 JS Kairouan - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 AS Rejiche - AS Slimane 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Étoile du Sahel - US Ben Guerdane 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Stade Tunisien - US Tataouine 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 US Monastir - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Olympique Béja - Club Africain 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Espérance de Tunis - CA Bizertin 1:0 (0:0)
13. Round
07/02/2021 12:00 ES Métlaoui - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Olympique Béja - Étoile du Sahel 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - AS Rejiche 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 CA Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 AS Slimane - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 US Tataouine - JS Kairouan 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Club Africain - Stade Tunisien 2:2 (1:1)
14. Round
27/02/2021 13:00 US Ben Guerdane - ES Métlaoui 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AS Slimane - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Club Africain - JS Kairouan 4:2 (4:0)
28/02/2021 13:00 US Tataouine - AS Rejiche 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Olympique Béja - Stade Tunisien 1:1 (1:0)
24/03/2021 13:00 US Monastir - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Étoile du Sahel - CA Bizertin 4:0 (1:0)
15. Round
02/03/2021 13:00 AS Slimane - US Ben Guerdane 2:2 (1:1)
03/03/2021 13:00 ES Métlaoui - Étoile du Sahel 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 AS Rejiche - Club Africain 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 JS Kairouan - Olympique Béja 0:1 (0:0)
04/03/2021 13:00 CA Bizertin - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Tataouine 1:2 (1:1)
27/03/2021 13:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Monastir 1:0 (0:0)
16. Round
06/03/2021 13:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Monastir 3:2 (1:1)
07/03/2021 13:00 Étoile du Sahel - AS Slimane 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 CA Bizertin - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Olympique Béja - AS Rejiche 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Stade Tunisien - JS Kairouan 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Club Africain - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
14/04/2021 13:30 US Tataouine - Espérance de Tunis 1:3 (0:1)
17. Round
10/03/2021 13:00 AS Slimane - CA Bizertin 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 AS Rejiche - Stade Tunisien 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 JS Kairouan - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 US Tataouine - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (0:0)
14/04/2021 13:30 US Monastir - Étoile du Sahel 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Olympique Béja 0:0 (0:0)
18. Round
13/03/2021 13:00 Stade Tunisien - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Étoile du Sahel - Espérance de Tunis 2:0 (1:0)
14/03/2021 13:00 CA Bizertin - US Monastir 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Olympique Béja - US Tataouine 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 JS Kairouan - AS Rejiche 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 ES Métlaoui - AS Slimane 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Club Africain - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round
17/03/2021 13:00 AS Slimane - Olympique Béja 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 CA Bizertin - US Tataouine 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 ES Métlaoui - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - AS Rejiche 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 US Monastir - Stade Tunisien 0:0 (0:0)
18/04/2021 13:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Étoile du Sahel 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Espérance de Tunis - JS Kairouan 3:1 (0:0)
20. Round
20/03/2021 13:00 Stade Tunisien - AS Slimane 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Olympique Béja - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 JS Kairouan - US Monastir 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Club Africain - CA Bizertin 1:0 (1:0)
21/03/2021 12:00 AS Rejiche - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 US Tataouine - Étoile du Sahel 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane 1:1 (0:1)
21. Round
31/03/2021 14:00 Étoile du Sahel - Club Africain 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 US Monastir - AS Rejiche 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 CA Bizertin - Olympique Béja 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Tataouine 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 ES Métlaoui - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Slimane - JS Kairouan 2:1 (2:1)
25/04/2021 13:30 Espérance de Tunis - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
22. Round
03/04/2021 14:00 JS Kairouan - US Ben Guerdane 1:3 (1:2)
04/04/2021 14:00 US Tataouine - ES Métlaoui 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Olympique Béja - US Monastir 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Club Africain - AS Slimane 2:1 (1:1)
01/05/2021 13:30 Stade Tunisien - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
02/05/2021 13:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - CA Bizertin 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 AS Rejiche - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:1)
23. Round
07/04/2021 13:00 US Ben Guerdane - Stade Tunisien 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ES Métlaoui - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Monastir - Club Africain 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Étoile du Sahel - JS Kairouan 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 CA Bizertin - AS Rejiche 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Slimane - US Tataouine 3:1 (2:1)
16:15 Espérance de Tunis - Olympique Béja 1:0 (1:0)
24. Round
05/05/2021 13:30 Club Africain - Espérance de Tunis 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Stade Tunisien - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Olympique Béja - US Ben Guerdane 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 AS Rejiche - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin 1:4 (0:3)
13:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - AS Slimane 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 US Tataouine - US Monastir 3:1 (1:1)
25. Round
09/05/2021 13:30 Club Africain - Olympique Béja 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 AS Slimane - AS Rejiche 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 CA Bizertin - Espérance de Tunis 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - JS Kairouan 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 US Tataouine - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 ES Métlaoui - US Monastir 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 US Ben Guerdane - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (1:0)
26. Round
19/05/2021 14:00 Espérance de Tunis - ES Métlaoui 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Tunisien - Club Africain 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - CA Bizertin 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Étoile du Sahel - Olympique Béja 4:4 (2:0)
14:00 US Monastir - AS Slimane 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 JS Kairouan - US Tataouine 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Rejiche - Club Sportif Sfaxien 3:3 (1:3)