. .
FIFA > U15 Friendlies 2021 > May FIFA >   U15 Friendlies 2021 > May
08:30 North Macedonia - Albania 2:4 pso
10:00 Bulgaria - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:3
11:30 Belarus - Lithuania 1:0
16:00 Croatia - Russia 5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 Abstieg >
10:30 UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada 4:3
10:30 CE Carroi - UE Santa Coloma 3:2
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 Playoff >
15:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 1:1
15:30 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 0:1
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
14:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Central Córdoba SdE 1:1 (1:1)
16:10 Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Racing Club - San Lorenzo 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 River Plate - Aldosivi 4:1 (2:1)
18:30 Platense - Rosario Central 4:1 (1:1)
22:00 Huracán - Independiente 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Unión de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
18:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Barracas Central 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Almagro - San Martín de San Juan 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Ramón Santamarina - Villa Dálmine 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
19:30 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Temperley - Atlanta 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
19:30 Fénix - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1:2 (0:2)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
19:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Juventud Unida Universitario 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Cipolletti 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Desamparados de San Juan 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Deportivo Madryn - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
19:30 Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Racing de Córdoba - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Unión de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento de Resistencia 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
20:00 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Círculo Deportivo 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Peñarol de Chimbas - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Camioneros 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
20:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Central Norte - Belgrano de San Francisco 1:1 (1:1)
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
07:05 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar 3:2 (2:2)
09:10 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
05:30 Wollongong Wolves - Sutherland Sharks 3:2 (1:2)
06:00 Northbridge Bulls - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2:2 (1:2)
06:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Sydney FC Youth 4:1 (1:0)
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City FC 1:2 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
06:00 Heidelberg United - St Albans Saints 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong Thunder 3:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
09:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Strikers 10:0 (5:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
05:30 Edgeworth FC - Weston Workers FC 2:0 (0:0)
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Adamstown Rosebud 3:0 (0:0)
07:30 Maitland FC - Valentine FC 4:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
06:00 Gungahlin United - Monaro Panthers 2:3 (1:1)
06:00 Tuggeranong United - West Canberra Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Cooma FC - Canberra Olympic 5:0 (3:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021 Meistergruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 Meistergruppe >
13:30 LASK - WSG Tirol 3:3 (1:1)
13:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
09:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Juniors OÖ 3:1 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC Team Wiener Linien dnp
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
Union Gurten - ATSV Stadl-Paura dnp
Union Vöcklamarkt - SV Ried (A) dnp
Wolfsberger AC (A) - FC Wels dnp
WSC Hertha - FC Gleisdorf 09 dnp
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
11:00 Sturm Graz - FFC Vorderland 2:0 (2:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
15:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK 0:4 (0:4)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
13:30 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - BATE Borisov 1:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Europe  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Europe >
15:00 KV Mechelen - KV Oostende 5:3 (2:2)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
00:30 Independiente Petrolero - Atlético Palmaflor 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Nacional Potosí - CD Guabirá 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Always Ready 5:2 (3:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara Finals > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara Finals > Semi-finals
01:05 Flamengo RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Portuguesa - RJ 3:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Rio > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Rio > Semi-finals
22:00 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 >
20:00 Botafogo - SP - Red Bull Bragantino 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Inter de Limeira - SP - Guarani - SP 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ituano - SP - Santo André - SP 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Mirassol - SP - São Paulo FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Ponte Preta - Palmeiras 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Santos FC - São Bento - SP 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 São Caetano - SP - Ferroviária - SP 0:3 (0:3)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2021 Fase final > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 Fase final > Semi-finals
20:00 América - MG - Cruzeiro 3:1 (3:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 Playoffs > Semi-finals
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 2:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
22:00 Londrina - PR - Coritiba - PR 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Athletico Paranaense - Maringá - PR 2:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Catarinense 2021 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
20:00 Figueirense - SC - Chapecoense 3:1 (3:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Baiano 2021 Fase final > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Baiano 2021 Fase final > Semi-finals
20:00 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Juazeirense - BA 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Bahia - BA - Bahia de Feira - BA 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Semi-finals
20:00 Aparecidense - GO - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Atlético Goianiense - Grêmio Anápolis - GO 0:0 (11:12, 11:12) pso
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 Abstieg  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 Abstieg >
19:00 Central - PE - Sete de Setembro - PE 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 Playoffs > Semi-finals
20:00 Náutico - PE - Santa Cruz - PE 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Cearense 2021 Segunda Fase  Brazil >   Campeonato Cearense 2021 Segunda Fase >
00:40 Fortaleza - Ferroviário - CE 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Pacajus - CE - Icasa - CE 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 Atlético Cearense - CE - Crato - CE 7:1 (7:1)
20:00 Caucaia - CE - Ceará - CE 1:6 (1:6)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2021 >
20:00 Atlético - PB - Sousa - PB 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Playoff > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Playoff > Semi-finals
20:00 Itabaiana - SE - Lagarto - SE 0:2 (0:0)
Brazil > U20 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Round of 16  Brazil >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Round of 16
10:00 Avai - SC - ABC - RN 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 São José - RS - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - São Raimundo - RR 4:2 (2:0)
20:00 Náutico - PE - Palmeiras 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Galvez - AC - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (0:2)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021 EL-Playoffs  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 EL-Playoffs >
16:30 Cherno More Varna - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3:3 (3:1)
18:45 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
01:30 Colo-Colo - Palestino 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Curicó Unido - Huachipato 2:2 (1:2)
20:30 Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Audax Italiano - Cobresal 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
17:00 Iquique - San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2021  China >   Super League 2021 >
11:00 Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic - Henan Songshan Longmen 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Guangzhou FC 0:2 (0:1)
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
09:00 Zhejiang Professional - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
12:35 Zibo Cuju - Meizhou Hakka 0:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
18:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 1:5 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Playoff >
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEK Larnaca 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEL Limassol 2:1 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 České Budějovice - FK Pardubice 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 MFK Karviná - 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava 3:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Vysočina Jihlava 2:2 (2:1)
Denmark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg  Denmark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:00 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 3:4 (0:2)
13:00 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE 4:2 (1:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Denmark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Randers FC - Aarhus GF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 3:1 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 Holstebro BK - Holbæk B&I 1:3 (1:2)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - AB Gladsaxe 0:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
19:00 Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica 2:6 (0:4)
21:30 Delfín SC - Olmedo 2:4 (0:3)
Egypt > Premiership 2020/2021  Egypt >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
20:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Ghazl Al Mehalla 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Al Masry Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 ENPPI - Ittihad El Iskandary 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pyramids FC - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:4 (1:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Quarter-finals  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Quarter-finals
02:15 Isidro Metapán - Luis Angel Firpo 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 Once Municipal - Santa Tecla FC 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - FAS 2:4 (0:0, 2:1) pso
22:15 Alianza - Águila 2:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (0:1)
14:05 Aston Villa - Manchester United 1:3 (1:0)
16:30 West Ham United - Everton FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Arsenal FC - West Bromwich Albion 3:1 (2:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
12:00 Blackpool FC - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Hull City 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Crewe Alexandra - Shrewsbury Town 3:2 (2:2)
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United 1:4 (0:4)
12:00 Gillingham FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 Lincoln City - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale AFC 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Oxford United - Burton Albion 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Portsmouth FC - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Swindon Town 3:4 (1:0)
England > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Birmingham City WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Chelsea FC Women - Reading WFC 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 West Ham United WFC - Manchester City WFC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Manchester United WFC - Everton FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Bristol City WFC 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Arsenal WFC - Aston Villa WFC 0:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 1:2 (1:1)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
15:00 HB Tórshavn - B68 Toftir 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 TB Tvøroyri - EB/Streymur 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Víkingur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 5:1 (2:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
14:00 Inter Turku - Haka Valkeakoski 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - AC Oulu 3:1 (3:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 >
16:30 Rovaniemi PS - MP Mikkeli 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Klubi 04 - KPV Kokkola 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Musan Salama - Jippo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Ekenäs IF - FF Jaro 3:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Angers SCO - Dijon FCO 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Metz - Nîmes Olympique 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 OGC Nice - Stade Brest 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 RC Strasbourg - Montpellier HSC 2:3 (0:1)
16:05 Stade Reims - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:1)
France > Women Division 1 2020/2021  France >  Women Division 1 2020/2021 >
16:30 Dijon FCO - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Olympique Lyon 0:4 (0:3)
16:30 Le Havre AC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
Amiens SC - Entente Feignies Aulnoye dnp
Le Havre AC - Montfermeil dnp
JA Drancy - Valenciennes FC dnp
Lille OSC - SM Caen dnp
RC Lens - FC Chambly dnp
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Évreux FC 27 dnp
US Orléans - Paris Saint-Germain dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
AJ Auxerre - US Torcy dnp
CA Pontarlier - AS Nancy dnp
Clermont Foot - FC Bourg-Péronnas dnp
Dijon FCO - ASPTT Dijon dnp
ESTAC Troyes - RC Strasbourg dnp
FC Metz - Olympique Lyon dnp
FC Sochaux - Paris FC dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
Angers SCO - USSA Vertou dnp
LB Châteauroux - Tours FC dnp
FC Nantes - Stade Rennes dnp
Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp dnp
SA Mérignac - Stade Laval dnp
Stade Brest - Le Mans FC dnp
US Avranches - US Concarneau dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
AS Béziers - AC Ajaccio dnp
OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille dnp
Montpellier HSC - Nîmes Olympique dnp
US Colomiers - Pieve di Lota dnp
FC Istres - AS Saint-Étienne dnp
Toulouse FC - SC Toulon dnp
AS Monaco - AS Cannes dnp
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:30 1. FC Köln - SC Freiburg 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hertha BSC - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SC Paderborn 07 3:8 (2:4)
12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 VfL Bochum - Jahn Regensburg 5:1 (2:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 SV Meppen - VfB Lübeck 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Bayern München II - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig dnp
Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus dnp
Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 dnp
1. FC Lok Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt dnp
BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach dnp
Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin dnp
Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz dnp
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Lichtenberg 47 dnp
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - TeBe Berlin dnp
Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke dnp
Germany > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
TuS Schwachhausen - ESC Geestemünde dnp
SV Hemelingen - LTS Bremerhaven dnp
BSC Hastedt - TuS Komet Arsten dnp
Vatan Spor Bremen - BTS Neustadt dnp
SFL Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen dnp
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FC Hanau 93 - FC Eddersheim dnp
FV Bad Vilbel - SV Buchonia Flieden dnp
Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz dnp
SV 1910 Neuhof - SV Steinbach dnp
Türk Gücü Friedberg - Viktoria Griesheim dnp
VfB Ginsheim - TuS Dietkirchen dnp
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
FV Lörrach-Brombach - SV Sandhausen II dnp
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
Fortuna Köln II - SV Breinig dnp
SV Deutz 05 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf dnp
VfL Alfter - FC Hürth dnp
1. FC Düren - Borussia Freialdenhoven dnp
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Siegburger SV 04 dnp
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - SV 1914 Eilendorf dnp
FC Hennef 05 - FC Pesch 1956 dnp
VfL 08 Vichttal - SpVgg Frechen dnp
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Kleve - SC Union Nettetal dnp
1. FC Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Monheim dnp
FC Kray - TV Jahn Hiesfeld dnp
Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SpVg Schonnebeck dnp
SC Velbert - FSV Duisburg dnp
Sportfreunde Baumberg - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern dnp
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TVD Velbert dnp
TSV Meerbusch - SC Düsseldorf-West dnp
1. FC Bocholt - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord dnp
Teutonia St. Tönis - VfB 03 Hilden dnp
TuRU Düsseldorf - Cronenberger SC dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd dnp
Hertha Zehlendorf - 1. FC Lok Stendal dnp
MSV Pampow - Hansa Rostock II dnp
Rostocker FC - Torgelower FC Greif dnp
SFC Stern 1900 - SC Staaken dnp
Victoria Seelow - CFC Hertha 06 dnp
SV Tasmania Berlin - RSV Eintracht 1949 dnp
TSG Neustrelitz - FC Strausberg dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Oberlausitz dnp
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FSV Martinroda dnp
1. FC Merseburg - Wacker Nordhausen dnp
Inter Leipzig - VfL Halle 96 dnp
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Eilenburg dnp
FC Grimma - Ludwigsfelder FC dnp
VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II dnp
VFC Plauen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt dnp
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
Hammer SpVg - SV Schermbeck 1912 dnp
TSG Sprockhövel - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn dnp
TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern dnp
TuS Erndtebrück - Preußen Münster II dnp
Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Paderborn 07 II dnp
SpVgg Vreden - Westfalia Herne dnp
RSV Meinerzhagen - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl dnp
Holzwickeder SC - FC Gütersloh dnp
Viktoria Clarholz - FCE Rheine dnp
TuS Haltern - ASC 09 Dortmund dnp
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SV Meppen 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg - SGS Essen 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Werder Bremen 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
BV Cloppenburg - FSV Gütersloh 2009 dnp
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
10:00 SG 99 Andernach - Bayern München II 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - RB Leipzig 2:4 (1:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln - Würzburger Kickers 7:2 (4:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 Turbine Potsdam II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 SV Berghofen - Borussia Bocholt 0:1 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Eleven Wonders 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Legon Cities 0:3 dec.
16:00 Inter Allies - Elmina Sharks 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karela FC - Bechem United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Medeama SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hearts of Oak - King Faisal 2:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship >
15:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lincoln Red Imps 0:4
Greece > Super League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
13:00 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2021 Aufstieg  Greece >   Super League 2 2021 Aufstieg >
12:45 Ergotelis - PAE Chania 2:0 (1:0)
12:45 Ionikos Nikea - Xanthi FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:45 Levadiakos - Diagoras FC 4:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Quarter-finals  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Quarter-finals
01:00 Comunicaciones - Sacachispas 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Iztapa 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Santa Lucía - Cobán Imperial 3:0 (2:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Lee Man FC - Resources Capital 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Eastern SC - Happy Valley 2:1 (1:1)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
16:30 Puskás FC - Budafoki MTE 5:0 (4:0)
16:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Fehérvár FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:30 Kisvárda FC - Paksi SE 5:1 (4:0)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2021  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2021 >
20:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Valur Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Stjarnan 2:0 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
16:55 Sepahan FC - Persepolis 1:1 (0:0)
17:50 Paykan FC - Tractor Sazi 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Esteghlal - FC Zob Ahan 0:2 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation >
17:00 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya 2:2 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff >
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2:2 (2:2)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
11:30 Genoa CFC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Atalanta 2:5 (0:1)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 AS Roma - FC Crotone 5:0 (0:0)
19:45 Juventus - AC Milan 0:3 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Playoff 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Italy >   Serie C Playoff 2020/2021 > 1. Round
14:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Grosseto FC 1:4 (0:0)
14:30 Palermo FC - Teramo Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Juventus II 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Pontedera 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Matelica - Sambenedettese 3:1 (0:0)
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Casertana FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Calcio Catania - Foggia Calcio 1:3 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Bra - Borgosesia Calcio 4:1
15:00 Citta di Varese - Castellanzese 2:2
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Casale 2:2
15:00 Derthona FBC - Saluzzo 0:0
15:00 Imperia - Legnano 2:3
15:00 SC Caronnese - GS Arconatese 1926 0:1
15:00 PDHAE - Gozzano 1:1
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - USD Lavagnese 1919 3:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 US Breno - Franciacorta 1:0
15:00 AC Crema - US Scanzorosciate 1:0
15:00 AC Pontisola - Sona 1:3
15:00 Real Calepina - Brusaporto 2:1
15:00 Seregno - AC Calvina Sport 0:1
15:00 USD Caravaggio - USD Casatese 3:0
15:00 Vis Nova Giussano - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:5
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Mestre - San Giorgio-Sedico 4:0
15:00 US Adriese - AC Este 3:2
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Clodiense SSD 1:1
15:00 Caldiero Terme - AC Belluno 1:1
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 2:1
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - Delta Rovigo 0:1
15:00 APC Chions - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:1
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - GSD Ambrosiana 0:0
15:00 Luparense - Union Feltre 1:1
15:00 Manzanese - Trento Calcio 1921 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Rimini - AC Prato 0:1
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Marignanese 1:1
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Corticella 2:2
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Seravezza 3:0
15:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Bagnolese 1:1
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Aglianese Calcio 0:2
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Forlì FC 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
14:00 SC Trestina - ACN Siena 1904 1:0
15:00 ASD Cannara - Grassina 1:1
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Virtus Flaminia 4:3
15:00 Badesse Calcio - SSD Tiferno Lerchi 2:1
15:00 Montespaccato - AC Sangiovannese 1:1
15:00 Aquila Montevarchi - UC Sinalunghese 2:1
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Ostia Mare 1:1
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - Foligno Calcio 3:0
15:00 ASD Trastevere - US Pianese 0:3
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 3:1
15:00 CynthiAlbalonga - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 2:2
15:00 Real Giulianova - Montegiorgio Calcio 2:1
15:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - GSD Castelfidardo 0:0
15:00 US Recanatese - Campobasso 0:0
15:00 Tolentino - Matese 2:2
15:00 Vastese Calcio - SN Notaresco 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
13:30 Giugliano - Lanusei Calcio 1:1
13:30 Gladiator - SEF Torres 1903 1:1
13:30 Muravera - ASD Vis Artena 2:0
14:00 Arzachena - Monterosi FC 0:2
14:00 Formia - ASD Carbonia Calcio 4:0
14:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - AC Savoia 1908 1:1
15:00 Afragolese - Latina Calcio 1:2
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - ASG Nocerina 2:2
15:00 Team Nuova Florida - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
15:00 ACD Nardò - Fidelis Andria 1:1
15:00 Casarano - Lavello 2:3
15:00 Città di Fasano - Team Altamura 3:2
15:00 FBC Gravina - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 2:0
15:00 Puteolana Internapoli - US Bitonto 1:0
15:00 Aversa Normanna - FC Francavilla 2:1
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - AZ Picerno 0:1
15:00 Taranto FC - Portici 1906 2:3
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
15:00 ACR Messina - Santa Maria Cilento 0:0
15:00 Acireale - US Castrovillari 2:2
15:00 Biancavilla - Paternó 0:1
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Roccella 2:1
15:00 Licata - Gelbison 2:2
15:00 Rotonda - FC Messina 1:1
15:00 Città Di S. Agata - ASD San Luca 0:0
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
09:30 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
05:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo 3:0 (2:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 SC Sagamihara - FC Machida Zelvia 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama 4:2 (2:1)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Tochigi SC 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
11:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Aktobe 1:5 (1:2)
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Atyrau 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Turan - FK Kyzylzhar 1:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KF Prishtina - KF Feronikeli 2:1
14:00 KF Arbëria - FK Drenica 1:1
14:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Gjilani 2:1
14:00 KF Llapi - Besa Pejë 1:0
14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Ballkani 1:1
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
13:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Valmiera FC - FC Noah Jūrmala 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks 2:0 (1:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
11:00 FK Riteriai - Kauno Žalgiris 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Nevėžis - FK Sūduva 0:2 (0:2)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - RM Hamm Benfica 3:0
15:00 US Mondorf - Swift Hesperange 1:1
15:00 Union Titus Pétange - FC Rodange 91 0:1
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
15:00 Melaka United - Petaling Jaya City FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Perak TBG - Sri Pahang FC 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Selangor FC - Terengganu FC 1:2 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Recalificación  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Recalificación
01:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
03:15 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 5:0 (2:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
18:00 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
17:30 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 OFK Titograd - FK Jezero 1:2 (0:1)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
23:00 FAR de Rabat - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 RS Berkane - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Raja Casablanca - Maghrib de Fès 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
11:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 0:1 (0:1)
15:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
Quick Den Haag - Blauw Geel '38 dnp
OFC Oostzaan - VV Dongen dnp
VV UNA - EVV dnp
RKSV Groene Ster - Unitas Gorinchem dnp
HSC'21 - VV Hoogland dnp
USV Hercules - ADO '20 dnp
VV Gemert - OSS '20 dnp
RKVV Westlandia - JOS Watergraafsmeer dnp
RKVV DEM - HVV Hollandia dnp
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2020/2021 Championship  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2020/2021 Championship >
13:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 AFC Ajax - FC Twente 1:2 (1:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Enyimba Aba 2:0
16:00 Adamawa United - Heartland FC 0:1
16:00 Akwa United - Sunshine Stars 2:1
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - MFM FC 0:2
16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Lobi Stars 2:1
16:00 Katsina United - Wikki Tourists 5:1
16:00 Nasarawa United - Kwara United 2:1
16:00 Plateau United - Abia Warriors 2:1
16:00 Rivers United - Dakkada FC 2:0
16:00 Warri Wolves - Kano Pillars 1:1
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Belasica - Akademija Pandev 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Borec - FK Renova 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Rabotnički - Sileks Kratovo 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 KF Shkupi - FK Pelister 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Makedonija GP - KF Shkëndija 79 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 FC Struga - Vardar Skopje 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2021  Norway >   Eliteserien 2021 >
17:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Tromsø IL 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Molde FK - Kristiansund BK 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Viking FK - SK Brann 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Vålerenga IF - Rosenborg BK 1:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
01:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 2:2 (2:0)
22:45 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 3:3 (1:1)
22:45 Libertad - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 3:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Mannucci - Ayacucho FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
14:00 Warta Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 2:3 (1:0)
16:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Resovia Rzeszów - Widzew Łódź 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 ŁKS Łódź - GKS Jastrzębie 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - CS Marítimo 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Vizela 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Arouca - Casa Pia AC 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Leixões SC - FC Porto B 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Varzim SC - FC Penafiel 1:2 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation >
12:00 UTA Arad - FC Politehnica Iași 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Argeș Pitești 1:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship >
17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Botoşani 2:3 (1:2)
Russia > Youth C Moscow Cup 2021  Russia >  Youth C Moscow Cup 2021 >
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 4:2 (3:2)
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
Russia > Moscow Cup 2021  Russia >   Moscow Cup 2021 >
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
Scotland > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Semi-finals  Scotland >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Semi-finals
14:15 St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 FK Mačva Šabac - Vojvodina 2:5 (1:3)
13:30 FK Metalac - OFK Bačka 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Radnički Niš - FK Rad Beograd 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Spartak Subotica - FK Inđija 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Javor 2:1 (2:1)
15:40 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
17:45 Crvena Zvezda - FK Zlatibor 6:1 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
13:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 4:3 (3:2)
13:30 Lion City Sailors - Geylang International 2:1 (1:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
17:00 FC Nitra - ŠKF Sereď 0:1 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
14:00 ND Gorica - NK Domžale 2:1 (2:0)
15:45 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Koper - NK Aluminij 0:3 (0:2)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:00 TS Galaxy - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
08:30 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:3 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeonnam Dragons 0:2 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 Getafe CF - SD Eibar 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Valencia CF - Real Valladolid 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - Celta Vigo 2:4 (1:3)
20:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
13:00 CD Mirandés - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Real Oviedo - CE Sabadell 2:1 (2:1)
17:15 FC Cartagena - CD Castellón 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 UD Logroñés - Girona FC 1:4 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
11:00 CD Leonesa - Zamora CF 2:3 (1:0)
11:00 Burgos CF - Celta Vigo B 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Real Valladolid B - Unionistas CF 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 CD Numancia - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Marino de Luanco - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 Coruxo FC - CD Lealtad 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Covadonga 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Pontevedra CF - Sporting Gijón B 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Real Oviedo B 4:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División >
11:00 CD Calahorra - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CD Tudelano - Real Sociedad B 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 SD Logroñés - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
16:00 Club Portugalete - CD Izarra 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Alavés B - SD Ejea 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 Barakaldo CF - UD Mutilvera 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:00 Racing Santander - SD Tarazona 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Unión - CA Osasuna B 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
10:45 Espanyol Barcelona B - Orihuela CF 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División >
11:00 CD Alcoyano - FC Andorra 2:3 (0:2)
11:00 UD Ibiza - Gimnàstic 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Villarreal CF B - FC Barcelona B 3:4 (0:3)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 UE Cornellà - CF La Nucía 2:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Peña Deportiva 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 AE Prat - Atzeneta UE 2:2 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:00 UE Llagostera - Levante UD B 2:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
16:00 UE Olot - Valencia CF B 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División >
11:00 Linares Deportivo - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Algeciras CF 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Real Betis B - San Fernando CD 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 Córdoba CF - Cádiz CF B 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sevilla Atlético - RB Linense 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Real Murcia - UD Tamaraceite 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:15 UD Las Palmas B - Yeclano Deportivo 4:2 (4:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD El Ejido 2012 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Marbella FC - Recreativo Granada 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 Las Rozas CF - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Atlético Madrid B - Villarrubia CF 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 UD Poblense - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 CF Villanovense - Rayo Majadahonda 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Mérida AD - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
11:00 Extremadura UD - Inter de Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 CD Badajoz - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 CF Talavera - Real Madrid Castilla 2:4 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
16:00 Getafe CF B - CP Villarrobledo 2:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:00 Don Benito - CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
10:00 Sevilla FC - Deportivo de La Coruña 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 Sporting de Huelva - EDF Logroño 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Madrid CFF - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Santa Teresa CD - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 UDG Tenerife Sur - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 2:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Degerfors IF - Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mjällby AIF - Östersunds FK 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Malmö FF - Varbergs BoIS 3:2 (1:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 Vasalunds IF - Norrby IF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 IK Brage - Helsingborgs IF 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
12:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Gefle IF 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Umeå FC - Karlstad Fotboll 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 IFK Haninge - Piteå IF 1:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
12:00 Qviding FIF - FC Linköping City 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Trollhättan - Assyriska Turabdin IK 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
12:00 Piteå IF - Växjö DFF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Rosengård - Djurgårdens IF 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Eskilstuna United 1:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 0:3 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
AC Bellinzona - FC Bavois dnp
FC Breitenrain Bern - Yverdon-Sport FC dnp
FC Sion II - Etoile Carouge FC dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Olympique Genève dnp
Team Vaud [U21] - Martigny Sports dnp
FC Naters - FC Bulle dnp
US Terre Sainte - Vevey United dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
FC Biel/Bienne - Grasshopper Club Zürich II dnp
FC Langenthal - FC Baden dnp
SC Buochs - FC Luzern II dnp
SR Delémont - FC Bassecourt dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Red Star Zürich dnp
FC Winterthur II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten dnp
FC Gossau - FC Paradiso dnp
FC Linth 04 - FC Dietikon dnp
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC St. Gallen II dnp
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 Club Africain - Olympique Béja 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 AS Slimane - AS Rejiche 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 CA Bizertin - Espérance de Tunis 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - JS Kairouan 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 US Tataouine - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 ES Métlaoui - US Monastir 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 US Ben Guerdane - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
16:00 Altay Izmir - Bandırmaspor 4:3 (3:1)
16:00 Balıkesirspor - Altınordu FK 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Bursaspor - Keçiörengücü 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Ankaraspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Adanaspor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Adana Demirspor 1:4 (0:3)
18:30 Tuzlaspor - Giresunspor 1:2 (1:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Mariupol - Desna Chernigov 4:1 (0:1)
12:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC Oleksandriya 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 FC Mynai - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FK Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Rukh Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inhulets Petrove 1:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
01:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Minnesota United FC 3:2 (0:2)
18:00 Inter Miami CF - Atlanta United FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
00:00 Indy Eleven - FC Tulsa 0:2 (0:0)
00:30 Louisville City FC - Birmingham Legion 1:1 (1:0)
00:30 Miami FC - Hartford Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 San Antonio FC - Real Monarchs SLC 2:2 (2:0)
02:30 El Paso Locomotive - New Mexico United 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Oakland Roots 3:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
01:30 Deportivo Táchira - Trujillanos FC 2:0 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC 4:2 (4:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
23:15 Estudiantes de Mérida - Portuguesa FC 0:2 (0:0)