1. Round
07/03/2020 03:00 Orange County SC - El Paso Locomotive 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Tacoma Defiance - Reno 1868 FC 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 North Carolina FC - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 New York RB II - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:1 (0:0)
08/03/2020 00:00 Memphis 901 - Indy Eleven 2:4 (2:1)
00:30 Philadelphia Union II - Loudoun United 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Saint Louis FC - Miami FC 4:1 (2:1)
01:30 Austin Bold - New Mexico United 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 San Antonio FC - Real Monarchs SLC 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Phoenix Rising - Portland Timbers 2 6:1 (3:1)
03:00 San Diego Loyal - Las Vegas Lights FC 1:1 (1:1)
03:30 Sacramento Republic - FC Tulsa 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Atlanta United 2 - Charleston Battery 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Charlotte Independence 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:5 (0:2)
12/03/2020 02:00 Tacoma Defiance - San Diego Loyal 1:2 (0:1)
2. Round
11/07/2020 21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - San Diego Loyal 0:1 (0:1)
12/07/2020 00:00 Indy Eleven - Saint Louis FC 2:0 (0:0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Atlanta United 2 2:1 (0:1)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - New Mexico United 1:2 (1:1)
02:30 El Paso Locomotive - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Phoenix Rising - Los Angeles Galaxy II 4:0 (3:0)
22:00 Louisville City FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:3 (1:1)
14/07/2020 01:00 OKC Energy FC - FC Tulsa 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance 3:3 (3:1)
16/07/2020 01:00 Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901 3:0 (3:0)
02:00 El Paso Locomotive - New Mexico United 2:2 (2:1)
17/07/2020 02:00 Orange County SC - Phoenix Rising 1:1 (0:0)
18/07/2020 00:00 New York RB II - Hartford Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
00:45 Tampa Bay Rowdies - North Carolina FC 2:2 (2:0)
02:00 Austin Bold - OKC Energy FC 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 3:3 (2:1)
19/07/2020 00:00 Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City II 2:1 (1:0)
00:30 Atlanta United 2 - Memphis 901 2:2 (1:1)
00:30 Philadelphia Union II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:6 (0:2)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Saint Louis FC 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Tacoma Defiance - Portland Timbers 2 3:0 (1:0)
20/07/2020 01:00 Charleston Battery - Birmingham Legion 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - San Antonio FC 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Sacramento Republic - Reno 1868 FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 San Diego Loyal - Los Angeles Galaxy II 0:1 (0:0)
21/07/2020 00:00 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United 3:1 (2:0)
22/07/2020 23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Indy Eleven 0:1 (0:0)
23/07/2020 00:30 Philadelphia Union II - New York RB II 1:5 (0:1)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:1 (0:1)
25/07/2020 01:00 Charleston Battery - Atlanta United 2 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 El Paso Locomotive - New Mexico United 1:2 (0:2)
26/07/2020 00:00 Hartford Athletic - Philadelphia Union II 3:2 (2:2)
00:30 Birmingham Legion - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Sporting Kansas City II 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Memphis 901 - Charlotte Independence 2:2 (1:0)
02:00 San Antonio FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Sacramento Republic 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Orange County SC - Phoenix Rising 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 San Diego Loyal - Las Vegas Lights FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 New York RB II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Saint Louis FC - Indy Eleven 1:0 (1:0)
30/07/2020 Austin Bold - FC Tulsa resch.
Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Diego Loyal resch.
Sacramento Republic - Orange County SC resch.
00:00 Indy Eleven - Hartford Athletic 4:1 (1:0)
00:30 Atlanta United 2 - Miami FC 4:3 (1:1)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Sporting Kansas City II 1:2 (1:1)
03:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Reno 1868 FC 1:4 (0:1)
3. Round
01/08/2020 00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charleston Battery 2:0 (1:0)
02/08/2020 00:00 Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City II 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 North Carolina FC - Birmingham Legion 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Philadelphia Union II 4:0 (3:0)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Real Monarchs SLC 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - New Mexico United 0:3 (0:2)
01:30 Memphis 901 - Saint Louis FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Austin Bold - San Antonio FC 2:4 (1:2)
03:00 San Diego Loyal - Sacramento Republic 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Reno 1868 FC 0:1 (0:1)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - El Paso Locomotive 3:1 (3:1)
05:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - FC Tulsa 1:2 (0:1)
03/08/2020 00:00 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United 4:1 (2:1)
04/08/2020 02:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance 0:4 (0:2)
05/08/2020 22:00 Philadelphia Union II - New York RB II 3:2 (2:2)
06/08/2020 00:30 Atlanta United 2 - Charleston Battery 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 Birmingham Legion - Charlotte Independence 4:1 (2:0)
01:00 Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City II 1:1 (0:0)
08/08/2020 Orange County SC - Los Angeles Galaxy II resch.
00:00 Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Memphis 901 - North Carolina FC 0:1 (0:1)
09/08/2020 Las Vegas Lights FC - San Diego Loyal resch.
00:00 Charlotte Independence - Charleston Battery 1:1 (1:1)
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - New York RB II 4:1 (1:0)
00:30 Birmingham Legion - Atlanta United 2 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Indy Eleven 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - San Antonio FC 0:3 (0:1)
01:00 Saint Louis FC - FC Tulsa 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Austin Bold - Rio Grande Valley FC 4:1 (2:1)
02:30 El Paso Locomotive - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 4:2 (2:0)
03:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Sacramento Republic 0:1 (0:1)
03:30 New Mexico United - Phoenix Rising 2:5 (1:2)
03:30 Reno 1868 FC - Tacoma Defiance 2:1 (2:1)
10/08/2020 Philadelphia Union II - Hartford Athletic resch.
13/08/2020 Las Vegas Lights FC - Tacoma Defiance resch.
Louisville City FC - Sporting Kansas City II resch.
00:00 Charlotte Independence - Birmingham Legion 1:1 (0:0)
00:00 New York RB II - Loudoun United 1:2 (0:1)
00:30 Atlanta United 2 - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 FC Tulsa - San Antonio FC 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Phoenix Rising -:-
03:00 San Diego Loyal - Orange County SC 0:2 (0:0)
03:30 Reno 1868 FC - Sacramento Republic 0:1 (0:1)
15/08/2020 22:00 New Mexico United - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
16/08/2020 00:00 Charlotte Independence - Memphis 901 -:-
00:00 Hartford Athletic - New York RB II -:-
00:00 Indy Eleven - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
00:00 North Carolina FC - Birmingham Legion -:-
01:00 Charleston Battery - Atlanta United 2 -:-
01:00 Louisville City FC - Loudoun United -:-
01:00 OKC Energy FC - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
01:00 Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
02:00 San Antonio FC - Austin Bold -:-
03:00 Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso Locomotive -:-
03:30 Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal -:-
03:30 Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
04:00 Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance -:-
17/08/2020 00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Miami FC -:-
20/08/2020 00:00 Loudoun United - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
00:00 North Carolina FC - Charleston Battery -:-
00:30 Philadelphia Union II - Hartford Athletic -:-
00:30 Miami FC - Atlanta United 2 -:-
01:00 FC Tulsa - Austin Bold -:-
02:00 San Antonio FC - OKC Energy FC -:-
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - New Mexico United -:-
22/08/2020 03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Phoenix Rising -:-
20:00 Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901 -:-
20:00 San Antonio FC - FC Tulsa -:-
20:00 San Diego Loyal - Reno 1868 FC -:-
23/08/2020 00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Saint Louis FC -:-
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Atlanta United 2 -:-
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - El Paso Locomotive -:-
01:00 Sporting Kansas City II - OKC Energy FC -:-
02:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Austin Bold -:-
03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Orange County SC -:-
04:00 Sacramento Republic - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
22:00 New York RB II - Philadelphia Union II -:-
24/08/2020 00:00 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United -:-
00:30 Miami FC - Charlotte Independence -:-
26/08/2020 03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Orange County SC -:-
27/08/2020 00:00 Charlotte Independence - North Carolina FC -:-
00:30 Charleston Battery - Miami FC -:-
01:00 Louisville City FC - Indy Eleven -:-
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Austin Bold resch.
03:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
29/08/2020 00:00 Hartford Athletic - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
20:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
20:00 North Carolina FC - Memphis 901 -:-
20:00 Orange County SC - San Diego Loyal -:-
23:30 Loudoun United - New York RB II -:-
30/08/2020 00:00 Charlotte Independence - Birmingham Legion -:-
00:30 Charleston Battery - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - New Mexico United -:-
01:00 FC Tulsa - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
01:00 Saint Louis FC - Louisville City FC -:-
02:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - San Antonio FC -:-
02:30 El Paso Locomotive - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
03:00 Reno 1868 FC - Phoenix Rising -:-
03:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance -:-
20:00 OKC Energy FC - Austin Bold -:-
4. Round
02/09/2020 00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United -:-
03/09/2020 00:30 Philadelphia Union II - Atlanta United 2 -:-
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Miami FC -:-
01:00 Birmingham Legion - North Carolina FC -:-
01:00 FC Tulsa - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
01:00 Memphis 901 - Charlotte Independence -:-
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - El Paso Locomotive -:-
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Tacoma Defiance -:-
03:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Sacramento Republic -:-
05/09/2020 01:00 Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
20:00 New Mexico United - El Paso Locomotive -:-
06/09/2020 00:00 Charlotte Independence - North Carolina FC -:-
00:00 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United -:-
00:00 Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC -:-
00:30 Miami FC - Charleston Battery -:-
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - OKC Energy FC -:-
01:00 Memphis 901 - Birmingham Legion -:-
02:00 Austin Bold - FC Tulsa -:-
02:00 San Antonio FC - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
03:00 Orange County SC - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
03:00 Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Phoenix Rising -:-
22:00 New York RB II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
07/09/2020 00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Philadelphia Union II -:-
09/09/2020 20:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
10/09/2020 00:00 Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Diego Loyal -:-
12/09/2020 00:30 Charleston Battery - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
20:00 North Carolina FC - Memphis 901 -:-
21:00 New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
23:30 Loudoun United - Philadelphia Union II -:-
13/09/2020 00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic -:-
00:30 Atlanta United 2 - Miami FC -:-
00:30 Birmingham Legion - Charlotte Independence -:-
00:30 Louisville City FC - Saint Louis FC -:-
01:00 FC Tulsa - OKC Energy FC -:-
02:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Austin Bold -:-
02:30 El Paso Locomotive - San Antonio FC -:-
03:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance -:-
03:30 Sacramento Republic - Reno 1868 FC -:-
14/09/2020 01:00 San Diego Loyal - Orange County SC -:-
16/09/2020 03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
17/09/2020 00:00 Hartford Athletic - New York RB II -:-
00:00 Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC -:-
00:30 Atlanta United 2 - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
00:30 Philadelphia Union II - Loudoun United -:-
00:30 Miami FC - Birmingham Legion -:-
02:00 El Paso Locomotive - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
02:00 San Antonio FC - Austin Bold -:-
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
03:30 Reno 1868 FC - Tacoma Defiance -:-
19/09/2020 03:00 Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
20:00 New Mexico United - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
20:00 North Carolina FC - Charlotte Independence -:-
23:30 Loudoun United - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
20/09/2020 00:30 Louisville City FC - Memphis 901 -:-
01:00 Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
02:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - FC Tulsa -:-
02:00 San Antonio FC - OKC Energy FC -:-
02:30 El Paso Locomotive - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
03:30 Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal -:-
03:30 Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance -:-
23:00 Charleston Battery - Miami FC -:-
21/09/2020 00:00 Hartford Athletic - Philadelphia Union II -:-
02:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Reno 1868 FC -:-
23/09/2020 02:00 Austin Bold - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
20:00 New Mexico United - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
24/09/2020 00:00 Charlotte Independence - Miami FC -:-
00:00 Indy Eleven - Saint Louis FC -:-
00:30 Atlanta United 2 - New York RB II -:-
01:00 Memphis 901 - North Carolina FC -:-
26/09/2020 20:00 New Mexico United - El Paso Locomotive -:-
22:00 New York RB II - Philadelphia Union II -:-
27/09/2020 00:00 Charlotte Independence - Memphis 901 -:-
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic -:-
00:30 Birmingham Legion - North Carolina FC -:-
00:30 Charleston Battery - Loudoun United -:-
00:30 Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
01:00 FC Tulsa - San Antonio FC -:-
01:00 Saint Louis FC - Louisville City FC -:-
02:30 Reno 1868 FC - Sacramento Republic -:-
03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC -:-
21:30 Tacoma Defiance - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
28/09/2020 01:00 OKC Energy FC - Austin Bold -:-
30/09/2020 20:00 New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
20:00 North Carolina FC - Charlotte Independence -:-
01/10/2020 00:00 Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
00:00 Loudoun United - New York RB II -:-
00:30 Miami FC - Charleston Battery -:-
01:00 FC Tulsa - OKC Energy FC -:-
01:00 San Diego Loyal - Phoenix Rising -:-
02:30 Reno 1868 FC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Orange County SC -:-
03:00 Tacoma Defiance - Sacramento Republic -:-
5. Round
03/10/2020 02:00 Austin Bold - San Antonio FC -:-
04/10/2020 00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Philadelphia Union II -:-
00:30 Louisville City FC - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charleston Battery -:-
01:00 FC Tulsa - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
01:00 Memphis 901 - Birmingham Legion -:-
01:00 Saint Louis FC - Indy Eleven -:-
02:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - OKC Energy FC -:-
03:00 Tacoma Defiance - Reno 1868 FC -:-
03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Orange County SC -:-
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
03:30 Sacramento Republic - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
16:00 Loudoun United - North Carolina FC -:-
22:00 New York RB II - Hartford Athletic -:-
05/10/2020 00:30 Miami FC - Atlanta United 2 -:-
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso Locomotive -:-