UEFA announced on Wednesday it had cancelled this season's Youth League due to the ongoing coronavirus pandemic....
Bayern Munich said on Wednesday they have complained to UEFA after some fans needed hospital treatment following an attack by a masked gang during a Youth League match at Olympiakos....
Rhian Brewster, the leading scorer in England's Under-17 World Cup victory earlier this year, claimed Thursday that UEFA "don't really care" about racism....
A Spartak Moscow player has been charged with "racist behaviour" during a UEFA Youth League game against Liverpool on Wednesday, European football's governing body announced....
Liverpool have reported Spartak Moscow to UEFA, the English club confirmed on Wednesday, after teenage striker Rhian Brewster was allegedly subjected to racist abuse by the Russian club's players....
Group A
15/09/2021 14:00 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
15/09/2021 15:00 Manchester City Manchester City - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
28/09/2021 13:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
28/09/2021 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - Manchester City Manchester City
19/10/2021 12:30 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Manchester City Manchester City -:-
19/10/2021 14:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig -:-
03/11/2021 13:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain -:-
03/11/2021 15:00 Manchester City Manchester City - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV -:-
24/11/2021 14:00 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig -:-
24/11/2021 15:00 Manchester City Manchester City - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain -:-
07/12/2021 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV -:-
07/12/2021 12:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Manchester City Manchester City -:-
Group B
15/09/2021 11:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - FC Porto FC Porto
15/09/2021 13:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - AC Milan AC Milan
28/09/2021 13:30 AC Milan AC Milan - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
28/09/2021 14:30 FC Porto FC Porto - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
19/10/2021 14:30 FC Porto FC Porto - AC Milan AC Milan -:-
19/10/2021 15:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC -:-
03/11/2021 13:30 AC Milan AC Milan - FC Porto FC Porto -:-
03/11/2021 15:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid -:-
24/11/2021 11:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - AC Milan AC Milan -:-
24/11/2021 14:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - FC Porto FC Porto -:-
07/12/2021 13:30 AC Milan AC Milan - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC -:-
07/12/2021 14:30 FC Porto FC Porto - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid -:-
Group C
15/09/2021 11:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
15/09/2021 12:30 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
28/09/2021 13:30 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
28/09/2021 14:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Sporting CP Sporting CP
19/10/2021 12:30 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - Sporting CP Sporting CP -:-
19/10/2021 13:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund -:-
03/11/2021 14:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
03/11/2021 15:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş -:-
24/11/2021 11:30 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
24/11/2021 15:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund -:-
07/12/2021 13:30 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Sporting CP Sporting CP -:-
07/12/2021 14:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş -:-
Group D
15/09/2021 10:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
15/09/2021 15:00 Inter Inter - Real Madrid Real Madrid
28/09/2021 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter Inter
28/09/2021 15:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
19/10/2021 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
19/10/2021 13:00 Inter Inter - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff -:-
03/11/2021 10:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - Inter Inter -:-
03/11/2021 13:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
24/11/2021 10:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
24/11/2021 13:00 Inter Inter - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
07/12/2021 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff -:-
07/12/2021 15:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - Inter Inter -:-
Group E
14/09/2021 14:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica SL Benfica
14/09/2021 15:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Bayern München Bayern München
29/09/2021 15:00 Bayern München Bayern München - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev -:-
29/09/2021 15:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona -:-
20/10/2021 13:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev -:-
20/10/2021 15:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Bayern München Bayern München -:-
02/11/2021 14:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona -:-
02/11/2021 15:00 Bayern München Bayern München - SL Benfica SL Benfica -:-
23/11/2021 14:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Bayern München Bayern München -:-
23/11/2021 15:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - SL Benfica SL Benfica -:-
08/12/2021 15:00 Bayern München Bayern München - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona -:-
08/12/2021 15:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev -:-
Group F
14/09/2021 13:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Manchester United Manchester United
14/09/2021 15:00 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Atalanta Atalanta
29/09/2021 12:00 Atalanta Atalanta - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
29/09/2021 13:00 Manchester United Manchester United - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF -:-
20/10/2021 14:00 Manchester United Manchester United - Atalanta Atalanta -:-
20/10/2021 15:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF -:-
02/11/2021 13:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Manchester United Manchester United -:-
02/11/2021 16:00 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
23/11/2021 13:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Atalanta Atalanta -:-
23/11/2021 14:00 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Manchester United Manchester United -:-
08/12/2021 12:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF -:-
08/12/2021 14:00 Manchester United Manchester United - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
Group G
14/09/2021 10:30 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
14/09/2021 13:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
29/09/2021 13:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Lille OSC Lille OSC -:-
29/09/2021 15:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC -:-
20/10/2021 13:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC -:-
20/10/2021 13:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg -:-
02/11/2021 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
02/11/2021 15:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Lille OSC Lille OSC -:-
23/11/2021 13:30 Lille OSC Lille OSC - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
23/11/2021 15:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg -:-
08/12/2021 15:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Lille OSC Lille OSC -:-
08/12/2021 15:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC -:-
Group H
14/09/2021 13:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
14/09/2021 14:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Juventus Juventus
29/09/2021 10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
29/09/2021 15:00 Juventus Juventus - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC -:-
20/10/2021 12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Juventus Juventus -:-
20/10/2021 13:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
02/11/2021 12:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC -:-
02/11/2021 14:00 Juventus Juventus - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
23/11/2021 13:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Juventus Juventus -:-
23/11/2021 14:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
08/12/2021 09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC -:-
08/12/2021 14:00 Juventus Juventus - Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
1. Round
28/09/2021 17:00 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris - Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
28/09/2021 19:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
29/09/2021 12:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils - FK Minsk FK Minsk -:-
29/09/2021 14:00 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia - FK Kairat FK Kairat -:-
29/09/2021 14:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor -:-
29/09/2021 14:00 Gabala FK Gabala FK - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
29/09/2021 15:00 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest - Sparta Praha Sparta Praha -:-
29/09/2021 15:00 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia - Akademia e Futbollit Akademia e Futbollit -:-
29/09/2021 16:00 FK Csikszereda FK Csikszereda - Angers SCO Angers SCO -:-
29/09/2021 17:00 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña -:-
29/09/2021 17:00 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina -:-
29/09/2021 17:00 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - KRC Genk KRC Genk -:-
29/09/2021 18:00 NK Domžale NK Domžale - Empoli FC Empoli FC -:-
29/09/2021 19:45 St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda -:-
30/09/2021 13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split -:-
30/09/2021 17:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland -:-
19/10/2021 14:30 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK -:-
19/10/2021 16:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
19/10/2021 16:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Gabala FK Gabala FK -:-
19/10/2021 17:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln -:-
19/10/2021 18:00 Akademia e Futbollit Akademia e Futbollit - Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia -:-
20/10/2021 12:00 FK Minsk FK Minsk - BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils -:-
20/10/2021 12:00 FK Kairat FK Kairat - APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia -:-
20/10/2021 12:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina -:-
20/10/2021 13:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - MTK Budapest MTK Budapest -:-
20/10/2021 15:30 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki -:-
20/10/2021 16:30 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic -:-
20/10/2021 17:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa - FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris -:-
20/10/2021 17:00 Angers SCO Angers SCO - FK Csikszereda FK Csikszereda -:-
20/10/2021 18:00 Empoli FC Empoli FC - NK Domžale NK Domžale -:-
20/10/2021 18:00 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - Rangers FC Rangers FC -:-
20/10/2021 19:00 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña - Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary