Group 1
01/10/2018 10:00 England England - Malta -:-
01/10/2018 14:30 Croatia - Slovakia -:-
04/10/2018 10:00 Slovakia - Malta -:-
04/10/2018 14:30 England England - Croatia -:-
Group 2
03/10/2018 11:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Cyprus -:-
03/10/2018 14:30 Azerbaijan - Turkey Turkey -:-
06/10/2018 11:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Azerbaijan -:-
06/10/2018 14:30 Turkey Turkey - Cyprus -:-
Group 3
03/10/2018 13:00 Israel - Slovenia -:-
03/10/2018 17:30 Sweden Sweden - Kazakhstan -:-
06/10/2018 13:00 Sweden Sweden - Israel -:-
06/10/2018 13:00 Slovenia - Kazakhstan -:-
Group 4
02/10/2018 14:00 Norway Norway - Georgia -:-
02/10/2018 14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Czech Republic -:-
05/10/2018 14:00 Norway Norway - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
05/10/2018 14:00 Czech Republic - Georgia -:-
Group 5
03/10/2018 14:30 Finland Finland - Macedonia Macedonia -:-
03/10/2018 14:30 Moldova - Hungary Hungary -:-
06/10/2018 14:30 Finland Finland - Moldova -:-
06/10/2018 14:30 Hungary Hungary - Macedonia Macedonia -:-
Group 6
28/08/2018 11:00 Greece - Serbia Serbia 0:0 (0:0)
28/08/2018 17:00 Denmark Denmark - Liechtenstein 11:0 (6:0)
31/08/2018 11:00 Denmark Denmark - Greece 3:0 (0:0)
31/08/2018 17:00 Serbia Serbia - Liechtenstein 15:0 (5:0)
Group 7
02/10/2018 10:30 Montenegro - Austria -:-
02/10/2018 17:30 Russia Russia - Latvia -:-
05/10/2018 10:30 Russia Russia - Montenegro -:-
05/10/2018 17:30 Austria - Latvia -:-
Group 8
02/10/2018 13:00 Faroe Islands - Ukraine -:-
02/10/2018 16:00 Ireland - Lithuania -:-
05/10/2018 13:00 Ireland - Faroe Islands -:-
05/10/2018 16:00 Ukraine - Lithuania -:-
Group 9
02/10/2018 14:00 Germany Germany - Kosovo
02/10/2018 19:00 Estonia - Northern Ireland
05/10/2018 14:00 Germany Germany - Estonia
05/10/2018 19:00 Northern Ireland - Kosovo
Group 10
03/10/2018 14:00 Belarus Belarus - Poland Poland -:-
03/10/2018 18:00 Netherlands Netherlands - Albania -:-
06/10/2018 11:00 Poland Poland - Albania -:-
06/10/2018 15:00 Netherlands Netherlands - Belarus Belarus -:-
Group 11
01/10/2018 13:00 Romania Romania - Portugal Portugal -:-
01/10/2018 13:30 Italy Italy - Bulgaria -:-
04/10/2018 13:00 Italy Italy - Romania Romania -:-
04/10/2018 13:30 Portugal Portugal - Bulgaria -:-
Group 12
02/10/2018 09:00 Belgium Belgium - Armenia -:-
02/10/2018 14:00 Wales Wales - Iceland Iceland -:-
05/10/2018 09:00 Iceland Iceland - Armenia -:-
05/10/2018 14:00 Belgium Belgium - Wales Wales -:-