Group 1
01/10/2019 10:00 Romania Romania - Slovakia 1:1
01/10/2019 14:30 France France - North Macedonia North Macedonia 10:0
04/10/2019 10:00 France France - Romania Romania 7:0
04/10/2019 14:30 Slovakia - North Macedonia North Macedonia 6:0
Group 2
02/10/2019 15:00 Finland Finland - Lithuania
02/10/2019 18:15 Faroe Islands - Czech Republic
05/10/2019 09:00 Czech Republic - Lithuania 5:0
05/10/2019 16:30 Finland Finland - Faroe Islands 11:0
Group 3
02/10/2019 14:00 Azerbaijan - Portugal Portugal
02/10/2019 16:00 Germany Germany - Albania
05/10/2019 14:00 Germany Germany - Azerbaijan
05/10/2019 16:00 Portugal Portugal - Albania
Group 4
02/10/2019 16:00 Scotland Scotland - Bulgaria
02/10/2019 16:00 Croatia - Poland Poland
05/10/2019 15:00 Scotland Scotland - Croatia 0:0
05/10/2019 15:00 Poland Poland - Bulgaria 5:0
Group 5
02/10/2019 14:00 Norway Norway - Moldova 8:0
02/10/2019 19:30 Wales Wales - Northern Ireland 0:1
05/10/2019 14:00 Norway Norway - Wales Wales 11:0
05/10/2019 19:30 Northern Ireland - Moldova 6:0
Group 6
01/10/2019 10:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Latvia
01/10/2019 15:00 Israel - Austria
04/10/2019 10:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Israel
04/10/2019 15:00 Austria - Latvia
Group 7
02/10/2019 18:00 Spain Spain - Kazakhstan 14:0
02/10/2019 18:00 Greece - Iceland Iceland
05/10/2019 15:00 Spain Spain - Greece 5:0
05/10/2019 15:00 Iceland Iceland - Kazakhstan 7:0
Group 8
02/10/2019 10:00 Slovenia - Russia Russia 0:5
02/10/2019 14:00 Italy Italy - Estonia 5:0
05/10/2019 11:00 Russia Russia - Estonia 6:0
05/10/2019 14:00 Italy Italy - Slovenia 3:1
Group 9
02/10/2019 14:00 Ukraine - Ireland
02/10/2019 18:00 Netherlands Netherlands - Montenegro
05/10/2019 12:00 Ireland - Montenegro 3:0
05/10/2019 16:00 Netherlands Netherlands - Ukraine 4:1
Group 10
02/10/2019 10:00 Sweden Sweden - Armenia
02/10/2019 14:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Belgium Belgium
05/10/2019 10:00 Belgium Belgium - Armenia 17:0
05/10/2019 14:30 Sweden Sweden - Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:2
Group 11
02/10/2019 10:00 England England - Cyprus
02/10/2019 16:00 Belarus Belarus - Serbia Serbia
05/10/2019 10:00 Serbia Serbia - Cyprus 5:0
05/10/2019 16:00 England England - Belarus Belarus 3:0
Group 12
02/10/2019 11:30 Denmark Denmark - Kosovo 8:0
02/10/2019 14:00 Turkey Turkey - Hungary Hungary 0:2
05/10/2019 11:30 Hungary Hungary - Kosovo 6:1
05/10/2019 14:00 Denmark Denmark - Turkey Turkey 6:0
Group A
08/04/2020 Netherlands Netherlands - Romania Romania
08/04/2020 Iceland Iceland - Scotland Scotland
11/04/2020 Netherlands Netherlands - Iceland Iceland
11/04/2020 Scotland Scotland - Romania Romania
Group B
07/04/2020 Germany Germany - Israel
07/04/2020 Northern Ireland - Denmark Denmark
10/04/2020 Germany Germany - Northern Ireland
10/04/2020 Denmark Denmark - Israel
Group C
08/04/2020 Spain Spain - Sweden Sweden dnp
08/04/2020 Serbia Serbia - Switzerland Switzerland dnp
11/04/2020 Spain Spain - Serbia Serbia dnp
11/04/2020 Switzerland Switzerland - Sweden Sweden dnp
Group D
08/04/2020 Finland Finland - Croatia dnp
08/04/2020 Austria - Russia Russia dnp
11/04/2020 Finland Finland - Austria dnp
11/04/2020 Russia Russia - Croatia dnp
Group E
07/04/2020 France France - Bosnia-Herzegovina
07/04/2020 Italy Italy - Portugal Portugal
10/04/2020 France France - Italy Italy
10/04/2020 Portugal Portugal - Bosnia-Herzegovina
Group F
08/04/2020 Belgium Belgium - Slovakia
08/04/2020 Poland Poland - Hungary Hungary
11/04/2020 Belgium Belgium - Poland Poland
11/04/2020 Hungary Hungary - Slovakia
Group G
08/04/2020 Norway Norway - Ireland
08/04/2020 Czech Republic - England England
11/04/2020 Norway Norway - Czech Republic
11/04/2020 England England - Ireland