Group A
25/09/2019 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II - Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B
27/11/2019 19:00 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal FC U23 - Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B -:-
04/12/2019 19:00 Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
17/12/2019 19:00 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal FC U23 - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
18/12/2019 19:00 Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 - Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B -:-
09/01/2020 19:00 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal FC U23 - Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 -:-
Group B
11/09/2019 19:00 West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 - Valencia CF B Valencia CF B
16/10/2019 19:00 Valencia CF B Valencia CF B - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
30/10/2019 19:00 West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 2:3
27/11/2019 19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 -:-
03/12/2019 19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
18/12/2019 19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Valencia CF B Valencia CF B -:-
Group C
25/09/2019 19:00 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
15/11/2019 19:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 0:2
22/11/2019 19:00 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle United U23 - SL Benfica B SL Benfica B -:-
25/11/2019 19:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 - SL Benfica B SL Benfica B -:-
11/12/2019 19:00 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle United U23 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II -:-
20/12/2019 19:00 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle United U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 -:-
Group D
19/09/2019 19:00 Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 - Jong PSV Jong PSV
25/09/2019 19:00 Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 - FC Porto B FC Porto B
30/10/2019 19:00 Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 - Jong PSV Jong PSV
26/11/2019 19:00 Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 - Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 -:-
17/12/2019 19:00 FC Porto B FC Porto B - Jong PSV Jong PSV -:-
20/12/2019 19:00 Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 - FC Porto B FC Porto B -:-
Group E
30/10/2019 19:00 Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B - Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) 0:1
20/11/2019 19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) Paris Saint-Germain (CFA)
27/11/2019 19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B -:-
18/12/2019 19:00 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool FC U23 - Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) -:-
22/12/2019 19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool FC U23 -:-
08/01/2020 19:00 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool FC U23 - Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Group F
26/09/2019 19:00 Derby County U23 Derby County U23 - AS Monaco (CFA) AS Monaco (CFA)
15/10/2019 19:00 AS Monaco (CFA) AS Monaco (CFA) - Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
29/10/2019 19:00 Southampton FC U23 Southampton FC U23 - Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
07/11/2019 19:00 Derby County U23 Derby County U23 - Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
27/11/2019 19:00 Southampton FC U23 Southampton FC U23 - AS Monaco (CFA) AS Monaco (CFA) -:-
10/12/2019 19:00 Derby County U23 Derby County U23 - Southampton FC U23 Southampton FC U23 -:-