Celtic's quest to reach the Champions League group stages got off to a good start on Tuesday as Neil Lennon's men recovered from a goal down to beat FK Sarajevo 3-1 in Bosnia....
Celtic will face Nomme Kalju of Estonia or North Macedonians Shkendija if they reach the second qualifying round of the Champions League....
Celtic's quest to reach the Champions League group stages will start against Bosnian champions FK Sarajevo....
Benfica's run of eight straight appearances in the group stage is in danger after PAOK Salonika snatched a 1-1 draw in Lisbon in the Champions League playoff round on Tuesday....
Brendan Rodgers's Celtic were dumped out of the Champions League by AEK Athens as they slumped to a 2-1 loss in their third qualifying round, second leg in Greece on Tuesday....
1. Round
09/07/2019 14:00 FK Astana FK Astana - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
09/07/2019 15:00 FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia - AIK Solna AIK Solna
09/07/2019 17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju - KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79
09/07/2019 17:00 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
09/07/2019 18:45 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo - Celtic FC Celtic FC
09/07/2019 19:00 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
09/07/2019 19:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - Valletta FC Valletta FC
09/07/2019 19:00 The New Saints The New Saints - KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli
10/07/2019 16:30 FK Partizani FK Partizani - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
10/07/2019 18:00 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov - Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
10/07/2019 18:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo
10/07/2019 19:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
10/07/2019 19:15 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava - FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
10/07/2019 19:45 Linfield FC Linfield FC - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
10/07/2019 19:45 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC - Riga FC Riga FC
10/07/2019 21:00 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík - NK Maribor NK Maribor
16/07/2019 16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 - JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
16/07/2019 18:30 FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
16/07/2019 19:00 Valletta FC Valletta FC - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
16/07/2019 19:00 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
16/07/2019 19:45 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - FK Sūduva FK Sūduva
16/07/2019 19:45 KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli - The New Saints The New Saints
17/07/2019 17:30 Riga FC Riga FC - Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
17/07/2019 18:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia
17/07/2019 18:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - Linfield FC Linfield FC
17/07/2019 18:00 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - FK Partizani FK Partizani
17/07/2019 18:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC
17/07/2019 19:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - FK Astana FK Astana
17/07/2019 19:00 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
17/07/2019 19:15 FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
17/07/2019 19:15 NK Maribor NK Maribor - Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
17/07/2019 19:45 Celtic FC Celtic FC - FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
2. Round
23/07/2019 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
23/07/2019 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK -:-
23/07/2019 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Valletta FC Valletta FC -:-
23/07/2019 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK -:-
23/07/2019 Celtic FC Celtic FC - FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo -:-
23/07/2019 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki -:-
23/07/2019 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia - JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
23/07/2019 NK Maribor NK Maribor - FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska -:-
23/07/2019 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - AIK Solna AIK Solna -:-
23/07/2019 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus -:-
23/07/2019 19:00 The New Saints The New Saints - FC København FC København -:-
23/07/2019 19:00 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - FC Basel FC Basel
30/07/2019 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj -:-
30/07/2019 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - BATE Borisov BATE Borisov -:-
30/07/2019 Valletta FC Valletta FC - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC -:-
30/07/2019 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - Dundalk FC Dundalk FC -:-
30/07/2019 FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo - Celtic FC Celtic FC -:-
30/07/2019 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb -:-
30/07/2019 JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju - APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia -:-
30/07/2019 FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska - NK Maribor NK Maribor -:-
30/07/2019 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda -:-
30/07/2019 19:00 FC Basel FC Basel - PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
30/07/2019 19:30 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
31/07/2019 18:45 FC København FC København - The New Saints The New Saints -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary