Group 1
24/03/2019 17:00 Ireland Ireland - Luxembourg Luxembourg
06/09/2019 18:00 Iceland Iceland - Luxembourg Luxembourg
06/09/2019 20:00 Ireland Ireland - Armenia Armenia
09/09/2019 18:00 Iceland Iceland - Armenia Armenia
10/09/2019 17:30 Italy Italy - Luxembourg Luxembourg
10/09/2019 17:30 Sweden Sweden - Ireland Ireland
10/10/2019 20:05 Ireland Ireland - Italy Italy
11/10/2019 12:00 Armenia Armenia - Luxembourg Luxembourg
12/10/2019 14:45 Sweden Sweden - Iceland Iceland
14/10/2019 17:30 Armenia Armenia - Italy Italy
15/10/2019 16:00 Iceland Iceland - Ireland Ireland
15/10/2019 18:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Sweden Sweden
14/11/2019 12:00 Armenia Armenia - Ireland Ireland
16/11/2019 17:30 Italy Italy - Iceland Iceland
19/11/2019 17:30 Italy Italy - Armenia Armenia
19/11/2019 20:00 Ireland Ireland - Sweden Sweden
26/03/2020 Armenia Armenia - Sweden Sweden -:-
26/03/2020 Ireland Ireland - Iceland Iceland -:-
26/03/2020 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Italy Italy -:-
31/03/2020 Armenia Armenia - Iceland Iceland -:-
31/03/2020 Italy Italy - Sweden Sweden -:-
31/03/2020 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Ireland Ireland -:-
04/09/2020 Iceland Iceland - Sweden Sweden -:-
08/09/2020 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Armenia Armenia -:-
08/09/2020 Sweden Sweden - Italy Italy -:-
09/10/2020 Iceland Iceland - Italy Italy -:-
09/10/2020 Sweden Sweden - Luxembourg Luxembourg -:-
13/10/2020 Italy Italy - Ireland Ireland -:-
13/10/2020 Sweden Sweden - Armenia Armenia -:-
13/10/2020 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Iceland Iceland -:-
Group 2
06/06/2019 18:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
05/09/2019 16:00 Georgia Georgia - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
06/09/2019 17:30 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Slovakia Slovakia
10/09/2019 17:30 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Georgia Georgia
10/09/2019 17:30 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Switzerland Switzerland
09/10/2019 17:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Slovakia Slovakia
10/10/2019 20:00 France France - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
11/10/2019 18:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Georgia Georgia
15/10/2019 17:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Switzerland Switzerland
15/10/2019 20:00 Slovakia Slovakia - France France
14/11/2019 14:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
15/11/2019 20:00 France France - Georgia Georgia
18/11/2019 17:00 Slovakia Slovakia - Georgia Georgia
19/11/2019 18:00 Switzerland Switzerland - France France
26/03/2020 Georgia Georgia - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
26/03/2020 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - France France -:-
26/03/2020 Switzerland Switzerland - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
30/03/2020 France France - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
31/03/2020 Slovakia Slovakia - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
04/09/2020 Georgia Georgia - France France -:-
04/09/2020 Switzerland Switzerland - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
07/09/2020 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - France France -:-
08/09/2020 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Georgia Georgia -:-
08/09/2020 Slovakia Slovakia - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
08/10/2020 France France - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
08/10/2020 Slovakia Slovakia - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
09/10/2020 Georgia Georgia - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
12/10/2020 France France - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
13/10/2020 Georgia Georgia - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
13/10/2020 Switzerland Switzerland - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
Group 3
23/03/2019 18:00 Albania Albania - Turkey Turkey
26/03/2019 17:30 Andorra Andorra - Albania Albania
06/06/2019 17:30 Andorra Andorra - Kosovo Kosovo
07/06/2019 18:30 Turkey Turkey - Albania Albania
11/06/2019 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Turkey Turkey
05/09/2019 17:00 Andorra Andorra - Austria Austria
06/09/2019 18:45 Turkey Turkey - England England
09/09/2019 15:00 Albania Albania - Austria Austria
09/09/2019 19:45 England England - Kosovo Kosovo
11/10/2019 19:30 Austria Austria - Turkey Turkey
15/10/2019 18:00 Albania Albania - Kosovo Kosovo
15/10/2019 19:45 England England - Austria Austria
15/11/2019 17:00 Austria Austria - Kosovo Kosovo
15/11/2019 18:00 Albania Albania - England England
19/11/2019 17:00 Andorra Andorra - Turkey Turkey
26/03/2020 England England - Andorra Andorra -:-
27/03/2020 Kosovo Kosovo - Albania Albania -:-
30/03/2020 Austria Austria - Andorra Andorra -:-
31/03/2020 England England - Turkey Turkey -:-
04/09/2020 Kosovo Kosovo - England England -:-
04/09/2020 Austria Austria - Albania Albania -:-
04/09/2020 Turkey Turkey - Andorra Andorra -:-
08/09/2020 Albania Albania - Andorra Andorra -:-
08/09/2020 Austria Austria - England England -:-
08/09/2020 Turkey Turkey - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
08/10/2020 Andorra Andorra - England England -:-
09/10/2020 Kosovo Kosovo - Austria Austria -:-
13/10/2020 England England - Albania Albania -:-
13/10/2020 Kosovo Kosovo - Andorra Andorra -:-
13/10/2020 Turkey Turkey - Austria Austria -:-
Group 4
05/06/2019 19:30 San Marino San Marino - Lithuania Lithuania
10/06/2019 17:00 Greece Greece - San Marino San Marino
05/09/2019 19:30 Scotland Scotland - San Marino San Marino
06/09/2019 17:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Lithuania Lithuania
10/09/2019 15:30 Greece Greece - Lithuania Lithuania
10/09/2019 19:00 Croatia Croatia - Scotland Scotland
10/10/2019 16:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Greece Greece
10/10/2019 17:15 Scotland Scotland - Lithuania Lithuania
14/10/2019 16:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Scotland Scotland
14/10/2019 18:00 San Marino San Marino - Croatia Croatia
14/11/2019 16:30 Lithuania Lithuania - Croatia Croatia
14/11/2019 17:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic - San Marino San Marino
15/11/2019 19:00 Scotland Scotland - Greece Greece
18/11/2019 17:00 Croatia Croatia - Czech Republic Czech Republic
27/03/2020 Greece Greece - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
27/03/2020 Lithuania Lithuania - San Marino San Marino -:-
27/03/2020 Scotland Scotland - Croatia Croatia -:-
31/03/2020 Greece Greece - Scotland Scotland -:-
31/03/2020 Croatia Croatia - Lithuania Lithuania -:-
02/09/2020 San Marino San Marino - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
03/09/2020 Croatia Croatia - Greece Greece -:-
07/09/2020 San Marino San Marino - Greece Greece -:-
07/09/2020 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Croatia Croatia -:-
08/09/2020 Lithuania Lithuania - Scotland Scotland -:-
08/10/2020 Croatia Croatia - San Marino San Marino -:-
08/10/2020 Lithuania Lithuania - Greece Greece -:-
09/10/2020 Scotland Scotland - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
13/10/2020 Greece Greece - Croatia Croatia -:-
13/10/2020 Lithuania Lithuania - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
13/10/2020 San Marino San Marino - Scotland Scotland -:-
Group 5
05/09/2019 15:30 Estonia Estonia - Bulgaria Bulgaria
06/09/2019 15:00 Latvia Latvia - Poland Poland
06/09/2019 17:00 Russia Russia - Serbia Serbia
10/09/2019 17:00 Poland Poland - Estonia Estonia
10/09/2019 18:00 Serbia Serbia - Latvia Latvia
10/09/2019 18:30 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Russia Russia
11/10/2019 15:00 Russia Russia - Poland Poland
11/10/2019 17:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Serbia Serbia
11/10/2019 17:15 Estonia Estonia - Latvia Latvia
15/10/2019 16:00 Latvia Latvia - Bulgaria Bulgaria
15/10/2019 17:00 Poland Poland - Serbia Serbia
15/10/2019 17:15 Estonia Estonia - Russia Russia
15/11/2019 15:00 Russia Russia - Latvia Latvia
15/11/2019 16:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Poland Poland
15/11/2019 18:00 Serbia Serbia - Estonia Estonia
19/11/2019 18:00 Serbia Serbia - Russia Russia
27/03/2020 Poland Poland - Latvia Latvia -:-
31/03/2020 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Estonia Estonia -:-
04/09/2020 Estonia Estonia - Poland Poland -:-
04/09/2020 Latvia Latvia - Serbia Serbia -:-
04/09/2020 Russia Russia - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
08/09/2020 Latvia Latvia - Estonia Estonia -:-
08/09/2020 Poland Poland - Russia Russia -:-
08/09/2020 Serbia Serbia - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
09/10/2020 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Latvia Latvia -:-
09/10/2020 Russia Russia - Estonia Estonia -:-
09/10/2020 Serbia Serbia - Poland Poland -:-
13/10/2020 Estonia Estonia - Serbia Serbia -:-
13/10/2020 Latvia Latvia - Russia Russia -:-
13/10/2020 Poland Poland - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
Group 6
06/06/2019 17:00 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
11/06/2019 19:30 Montenegro Montenegro - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
06/09/2019 14:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Spain Spain
06/09/2019 19:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
10/09/2019 14:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Israel Israel
10/09/2019 15:00 North Macedonia North Macedonia - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
10/09/2019 18:45 Spain Spain - Montenegro Montenegro
10/10/2019 16:00 Montenegro Montenegro - North Macedonia North Macedonia
15/10/2019 13:30 North Macedonia North Macedonia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
15/10/2019 17:35 Israel Israel - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
15/10/2019 17:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Spain Spain
14/11/2019 17:30 Israel Israel - Montenegro Montenegro
14/11/2019 18:45 Spain Spain - North Macedonia North Macedonia
19/11/2019 17:00 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - North Macedonia North Macedonia
19/11/2019 17:30 Israel Israel - Spain Spain
26/03/2020 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Spain Spain -:-
26/03/2020 North Macedonia North Macedonia - Israel Israel -:-
31/03/2020 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
31/03/2020 Israel Israel - North Macedonia North Macedonia -:-
31/03/2020 Spain Spain - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
02/09/2020 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Israel Israel -:-
03/09/2020 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
08/09/2020 Israel Israel - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
08/09/2020 North Macedonia North Macedonia - Spain Spain -:-
08/10/2020 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - North Macedonia North Macedonia -:-
08/10/2020 Montenegro Montenegro - Israel Israel -:-
08/10/2020 Spain Spain - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
13/10/2020 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
13/10/2020 North Macedonia North Macedonia - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
13/10/2020 Spain Spain - Israel Israel -:-
Group 7
20/03/2019 13:30 Cyprus Cyprus - Gibraltar Gibraltar
08/06/2019 12:00 Belarus Belarus - Gibraltar Gibraltar
05/09/2019 20:45 Portugal Portugal - Gibraltar Gibraltar
06/09/2019 18:00 Norway Norway - Cyprus Cyprus
10/09/2019 18:00 Belarus Belarus - Portugal Portugal
10/09/2019 18:00 Netherlands Netherlands - Cyprus Cyprus
11/10/2019 16:00 Belarus Belarus - Norway Norway
11/10/2019 17:30 Netherlands Netherlands - Portugal Portugal
15/10/2019 13:30 Cyprus Cyprus - Belarus Belarus
15/10/2019 17:30 Norway Norway - Netherlands Netherlands
14/11/2019 18:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Netherlands Netherlands
15/11/2019 12:30 Cyprus Cyprus - Norway Norway
19/11/2019 17:30 Norway Norway - Portugal Portugal
19/11/2019 19:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Belarus Belarus
26/03/2020 Portugal Portugal - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
27/03/2020 Netherlands Netherlands - Belarus Belarus -:-
28/03/2020 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Norway Norway -:-
31/03/2020 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
31/03/2020 Portugal Portugal - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
04/09/2020 Belarus Belarus - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
04/09/2020 Norway Norway - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
04/09/2020 Cyprus Cyprus - Portugal Portugal -:-
08/09/2020 Netherlands Netherlands - Norway Norway -:-
08/09/2020 Portugal Portugal - Belarus Belarus -:-
08/10/2020 Netherlands Netherlands - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
09/10/2020 Belarus Belarus - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
09/10/2020 Portugal Portugal - Norway Norway -:-
13/10/2020 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Portugal Portugal -:-
13/10/2020 Norway Norway - Belarus Belarus -:-
13/10/2020 Cyprus Cyprus - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
Group 8
06/09/2019 16:30 Ukraine Ukraine - Finland Finland
06/09/2019 19:30 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Malta Malta
10/09/2019 16:30 Ukraine Ukraine - Malta Malta
10/09/2019 17:00 Finland Finland - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
10/09/2019 17:30 Denmark Denmark - Romania Romania
10/10/2019 17:00 Denmark Denmark - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
10/10/2019 17:00 Finland Finland - Malta Malta
10/10/2019 18:30 Romania Romania - Ukraine Ukraine
14/10/2019 17:00 Finland Finland - Denmark Denmark
14/10/2019 18:30 Romania Romania - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
14/11/2019 18:00 Romania Romania - Finland Finland
15/11/2019 16:30 Ukraine Ukraine - Denmark Denmark
19/11/2019 17:00 Denmark Denmark - Malta Malta
19/11/2019 17:30 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Romania Romania
27/03/2020 Malta Malta - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
31/03/2020 Malta Malta - Finland Finland -:-
31/03/2020 Romania Romania - Denmark Denmark -:-
31/03/2020 Ukraine Ukraine - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
04/09/2020 Denmark Denmark - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
04/09/2020 Finland Finland - Romania Romania -:-
04/09/2020 Malta Malta - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
08/09/2020 Finland Finland - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
08/09/2020 Malta Malta - Romania Romania -:-
08/09/2020 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Denmark Denmark -:-
09/10/2020 Malta Malta - Denmark Denmark -:-
09/10/2020 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Finland Finland -:-
09/10/2020 Ukraine Ukraine - Romania Romania -:-
13/10/2020 Denmark Denmark - Finland Finland -:-
13/10/2020 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
13/10/2020 Romania Romania - Malta Malta -:-
Group 9
26/03/2019 16:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Moldova Moldova
06/09/2019 17:00 Wales Wales - Belgium Belgium
10/09/2019 19:00 Belgium Belgium - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
10/09/2019 19:00 Wales Wales - Germany Germany
11/10/2019 15:00 Moldova Moldova - Wales Wales
15/10/2019 17:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Germany Germany
15/10/2019 19:00 Belgium Belgium - Moldova Moldova
17/11/2019 15:00 Germany Germany - Belgium Belgium
19/11/2019 16:00 Wales Wales - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
27/03/2020 Wales Wales - Moldova Moldova -:-
31/03/2020 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Belgium Belgium -:-
31/03/2020 Germany Germany - Wales Wales -:-
03/09/2020 Germany Germany - Moldova Moldova -:-
04/09/2020 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Wales Wales -:-
08/09/2020 Belgium Belgium - Germany Germany -:-
08/09/2020 Moldova Moldova - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
09/10/2020 Belgium Belgium - Wales Wales -:-
09/10/2020 Moldova Moldova - Germany Germany -:-
13/10/2020 Germany Germany - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
13/10/2020 Moldova Moldova - Belgium Belgium -:-
Play-offs
09/11/2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
17/11/2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary