Celtic's quest to reach the Champions League group stages got off to a good start on Tuesday as Neil Lennon's men recovered from a goal down to beat FK Sarajevo 3-1 in Bosnia....
Playing in their first European campaign in half a century, Burnley ran out of juice Thursday as they bowed out in their Europa League qualifier against Olympiakos while Rangers and Celtic both advanced....
Five-time Europa League winners Sevilla look set for another assault on the competition after Pablo Sarabia's solitary goal earned a 1-0 away win to Sigma Olomouc in the first leg of their playoff on Thursday....
The early pacesetters in the Russian Premier League return to domestic action with their managers insisting that their very different results in Europe in midweek will have a positive impact....
Burnley goalkeeper Nick Pope faces an anxious wait to learn how long he might be on the sidelines after suffering what manager Sean Dyche fears is a "serious" shoulder injury in the Europa League match with Aberdeen....
1. Round
09/07/2019 16:55 St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC - Rangers FC Rangers FC
09/07/2019 17:00 Gżira United Gżira United - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
09/07/2019 18:30 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
10/07/2019 16:55 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch - Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay
11/07/2019 14:30 Pyunik FC Pyunik FC - KF Shkupi KF Shkupi
11/07/2019 15:00 FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy - Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
11/07/2019 15:45 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils - KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës
11/07/2019 16:00 FC Alashkert FC Alashkert - Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
11/07/2019 16:30 KF Laçi KF Laçi - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
11/07/2019 16:30 JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans - FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica
11/07/2019 16:30 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca - CS Petrocub CS Petrocub
11/07/2019 17:00 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS - FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
11/07/2019 17:00 FC Flora FC Flora - Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
11/07/2019 17:00 Səbail FK Səbail FK - CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
11/07/2019 17:30 FK Riteriai FK Riteriai - KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
11/07/2019 17:30 Balzan FC Balzan FC - NK Domžale NK Domžale
11/07/2019 17:30 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok - Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
11/07/2019 18:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Ballymena United Ballymena United
11/07/2019 18:00 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
11/07/2019 18:00 SK Brann SK Brann - Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
11/07/2019 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi - UE Engordany UE Engordany
11/07/2019 18:00 Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
11/07/2019 18:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa - NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
11/07/2019 18:00 Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC - FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
11/07/2019 18:00 FK Liepāja FK Liepāja - Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
11/07/2019 18:00 Crusaders FC Crusaders FC - B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
11/07/2019 18:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Inter Turku Inter Turku
11/07/2019 18:00 Molde FK Molde FK - KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
11/07/2019 18:00 Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev - Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
11/07/2019 18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk - Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
11/07/2019 18:00 Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni - Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK
11/07/2019 18:30 CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch - Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere
11/07/2019 19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana - FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola
11/07/2019 19:00 GAP Connah's Quay FC GAP Connah's Quay FC - Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
11/07/2019 19:30 Europa FC Europa FC - Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
11/07/2019 19:30 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda - KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
11/07/2019 19:30 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti - FC Milsami FC Milsami
11/07/2019 19:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom - FC Banants FC Banants
11/07/2019 19:30 FK Zeta FK Zeta - MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC
11/07/2019 19:45 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC - FK Haugesund FK Haugesund
11/07/2019 19:45 St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic - IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping
11/07/2019 19:45 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC - Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS
11/07/2019 19:45 Cork City Cork City - Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn
11/07/2019 20:00 Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd - FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris
11/07/2019 20:00 Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg - FK Kairat FK Kairat
11/07/2019 21:00 Breiðablik Breiðablik - FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
11/07/2019 21:00 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
16/07/2019 16:00 FC Banants FC Banants - FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
16/07/2019 18:00 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík - FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
16/07/2019 19:30 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
17/07/2019 17:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere - CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch
18/07/2019 13:00 Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay - Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
18/07/2019 15:30 Makedonija GP Makedonija GP - FC Alashkert FC Alashkert
18/07/2019 15:30 FK Kairat FK Kairat - Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
18/07/2019 16:00 KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës - FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
18/07/2019 16:30 Inter Turku Inter Turku - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
18/07/2019 17:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
18/07/2019 17:00 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia - UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan
18/07/2019 17:00 Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS - Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
18/07/2019 17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova - Səbail FK Səbail FK
18/07/2019 17:30 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk - FK Liepāja FK Liepāja
18/07/2019 17:30 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia - MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok
18/07/2019 18:00 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris - Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd
18/07/2019 18:00 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz - Breiðablik Breiðablik
18/07/2019 18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi - FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy
18/07/2019 18:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
18/07/2019 18:00 KS Cracovia KS Cracovia - DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
18/07/2019 18:00 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund - Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC
18/07/2019 18:00 FC Milsami FC Milsami - Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
18/07/2019 18:00 Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar - Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
18/07/2019 18:00 CS Petrocub CS Petrocub - AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
18/07/2019 18:00 Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK - Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni
18/07/2019 18:30 UE Engordany UE Engordany - Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
18/07/2019 18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - KF Laçi KF Laçi
18/07/2019 18:30 Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn - Cork City Cork City
18/07/2019 19:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - Gżira United Gżira United -:-
18/07/2019 19:00 NŠ Mura NŠ Mura - Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa -:-
18/07/2019 19:00 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi - Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC -:-
18/07/2019 19:00 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping - St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic -:-
18/07/2019 19:00 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn - Crusaders FC Crusaders FC -:-
18/07/2019 19:00 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC - Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
18/07/2019 19:00 MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC - FK Zeta FK Zeta -:-
18/07/2019 19:30 FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk - Kuopion PS Kuopion PS -:-
18/07/2019 19:30 KF Shkupi KF Shkupi - Pyunik FC Pyunik FC -:-
18/07/2019 19:45 Ballymena United Ballymena United - Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
18/07/2019 19:45 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava - Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina -:-
18/07/2019 19:45 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC - GAP Connah's Quay FC GAP Connah's Quay FC -:-
18/07/2019 19:45 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš - FC Flora FC Flora -:-
18/07/2019 19:45 NK Domžale NK Domžale - Balzan FC Balzan FC -:-
18/07/2019 19:45 FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica - JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans -:-
18/07/2019 19:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC - St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC -:-
18/07/2019 20:00 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers - SK Brann SK Brann -:-
18/07/2019 20:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Europa FC Europa FC -:-
18/07/2019 20:00 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík - Molde FK Molde FK -:-
2. Round
25/07/2019 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne - FK Sūduva FK Sūduva -:-
25/07/2019 BATE / Piast Gliwice - Dundalk / Riga -:-
25/07/2019 Partizani / Qarabag - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff -:-
25/07/2019 Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna - Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps -:-
25/07/2019 Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor - Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi -:-
25/07/2019 Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska - KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli -:-
25/07/2019 UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma - Astana / Cluj -:-
25/07/2019 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn - Linfield / Rosenborg -:-
25/07/2019 Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange -:-
25/07/2019 Norrköping / St. Patrick's - Din. Minsk / Liepāja -:-
25/07/2019 Barry T. / Cliftonville / Haugesund - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz -:-
25/07/2019 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Int. Turku / Brøndby -:-
25/07/2019 Domžale / Balzan - Malmö / Ballymena / NSI -:-
25/07/2019 Laçi / Be'er Sheva - Široki / Kairat -:-
25/07/2019 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - NK Osijek NK Osijek -:-
25/07/2019 Larnaca / Petrocub - Levski / Ružomberok -:-
25/07/2019 Zeta / MOL Vidi - Breiðablik / Vaduz -:-
25/07/2019 Molde / KR - FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
25/07/2019 AS Roma AS Roma - DVSC / FK Kukësi -:-
25/07/2019 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula - Neftçi PFK / Nisporeni -:-
25/07/2019 Europa / Sant Julia / Legia - Vitebsk / Kuopion -:-
25/07/2019 Gabala FK Gabala FK - Tbilisi / La Fiorita / Engordany -:-
25/07/2019 Aberdeen / Rovaniemi PS - FOLA / Chikhura -:-
25/07/2019 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona - Stjarnan / Levadia -:-
25/07/2019 FC Luzern FC Luzern - KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík -:-
25/07/2019 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - Pandev / Mostar
25/07/2019 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor - Ljubljana / RFS -:-
25/07/2019 Cracovia / DAC - Atromitos Atromitos -:-
25/07/2019 Pyunik / Shkupi - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec -:-
25/07/2019 Prishtina / St. Joseph's / Rangers - Cork / Niederkorn / Cardiff -:-
25/07/2019 Radnički Niš / Flora - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
25/07/2019 Podgorica / Narva Trans - Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk -:-
25/07/2019 Ventspils / Teuta Durrës - Gzira / Hajduk -:-
25/07/2019 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
25/07/2019 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg - Maccabi / Mura -:-
25/07/2019 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crusaders / B36 -:-
25/07/2019 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - Ordabasy / Kutaisi -:-
25/07/2019 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki - AEL Limassol AEL Limassol -:-
25/07/2019 Brann / Shamrock - Kauno / Apollon -:-
25/07/2019 Jeunesse / Tobyl - Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães -:-
25/07/2019 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - BK Häcken BK Häcken
25/07/2019 Budapest / FK Žalgiris - Səbail / CSU Craiova -:-
25/07/2019 Alashkert / Makedonija GP - Steaua / Milsami -:-
25/07/2019 Soligorsk / Hibernians - Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB -:-
25/07/2019 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Bijeljina / Trnava -:-
25/07/2019 Connah's Quay / Kilmarnock - Partizan Partizan -:-
01/08/2019 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva - SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne -:-
01/08/2019 Dundalk / Riga - BATE / Piast Gliwice -:-
01/08/2019 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - Partizani / Qarabag -:-
01/08/2019 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps - Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna -:-
01/08/2019 Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi - Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor -:-
01/08/2019 KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli - Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska -:-
01/08/2019 Astana / Cluj - UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma -:-
01/08/2019 Linfield / Rosenborg - HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn -:-
01/08/2019 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija -:-
01/08/2019 Din. Minsk / Liepāja - Norrköping / St. Patrick's -:-
01/08/2019 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Barry T. / Cliftonville / Haugesund -:-
01/08/2019 Int. Turku / Brøndby - Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk -:-
01/08/2019 Malmö / Ballymena / NSI - Domžale / Balzan -:-
01/08/2019 Široki / Kairat - Laçi / Be'er Sheva -:-
01/08/2019 NK Osijek NK Osijek - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia -:-
01/08/2019 Levski / Ružomberok - Larnaca / Petrocub -:-
01/08/2019 Breiðablik / Vaduz - Zeta / MOL Vidi -:-
01/08/2019 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom - Molde / KR -:-
01/08/2019 DVSC / FK Kukësi - AS Roma AS Roma -:-
01/08/2019 Neftçi PFK / Nisporeni - Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula -:-
01/08/2019 Vitebsk / Kuopion - Europa / Sant Julia / Legia -:-
01/08/2019 Tbilisi / La Fiorita / Engordany - Gabala FK Gabala FK -:-
01/08/2019 FOLA / Chikhura - Aberdeen / Rovaniemi PS -:-
01/08/2019 Stjarnan / Levadia - Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona -:-
01/08/2019 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík - FC Luzern FC Luzern -:-
01/08/2019 Pandev / Mostar - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
01/08/2019 Ljubljana / RFS - Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
01/08/2019 Atromitos Atromitos - Cracovia / DAC -:-
01/08/2019 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - Pyunik / Shkupi -:-
01/08/2019 Cork / Niederkorn / Cardiff - Prishtina / St. Joseph's / Rangers -:-
01/08/2019 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - Radnički Niš / Flora -:-
01/08/2019 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk - Podgorica / Narva Trans -:-
01/08/2019 Gzira / Hajduk - Ventspils / Teuta Durrës -:-
01/08/2019 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța - Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC -:-
01/08/2019 Maccabi / Mura - RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg -:-
01/08/2019 Crusaders / B36 - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
01/08/2019 Ordabasy / Kutaisi - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
01/08/2019 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol - Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki -:-
01/08/2019 Kauno / Apollon - Brann / Shamrock -:-
01/08/2019 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães - Jeunesse / Tobyl -:-
01/08/2019 BK Häcken BK Häcken - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
01/08/2019 Səbail / CSU Craiova - Budapest / FK Žalgiris -:-
01/08/2019 Steaua / Milsami - Alashkert / Makedonija GP -:-
01/08/2019 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB - Soligorsk / Hibernians -:-
01/08/2019 Bijeljina / Trnava - Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
01/08/2019 Partizan Partizan - Connah's Quay / Kilmarnock -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary