Celtic cruised into the Europa League group stage on Thursday, the Scottish champions crushing Swedish club AIK 4-1 in their play-off second leg....
Torino are set for a likely Europa League playoff with Wolverhampton Wanderers after drawing at Belarusian side Shakhtyor 1-1 to make it past the third qualifying round 6-1 on aggregate....
Torino made the most of AC Milan's ban from Europe by cruising into the third qualifying round of the Europa League after comfortably seeing off Debrecen 4-1 on Thursday to inch closer to the group stage....
Wolves marked their return to European football after a 39-year absence with a 2-0 home win over Crusaders of Northern Ireland in the Europa League second qualifying round on Thursday....
Celtic's quest to reach the Champions League group stages got off to a good start on Tuesday as Neil Lennon's men recovered from a goal down to beat FK Sarajevo 3-1 in Bosnia....
Play-offs
22/08/2019 15:00 FK Astana FK Astana - BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
22/08/2019 16:00 FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
22/08/2019 18:00 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC
22/08/2019 18:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
22/08/2019 18:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - NK Maribor NK Maribor
22/08/2019 18:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
22/08/2019 18:45 FC København FC København - Riga FC Riga FC
22/08/2019 19:00 AEK Athen AEK Athen - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
22/08/2019 19:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Rangers FC Rangers FC
22/08/2019 19:30 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti - Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
22/08/2019 19:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent - HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
22/08/2019 19:30 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
22/08/2019 19:30 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
22/08/2019 19:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
22/08/2019 19:45 Celtic FC Celtic FC - AIK Solna AIK Solna
22/08/2019 19:45 Linfield FC Linfield FC - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
22/08/2019 19:45 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
22/08/2019 20:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
22/08/2019 20:00 Torino FC Torino FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
22/08/2019 20:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona - Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
22/08/2019 20:00 Partizan Partizan - Molde FK Molde FK
29/08/2019 17:00 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - Linfield FC Linfield FC
29/08/2019 17:45 Riga FC Riga FC - FC København FC København
29/08/2019 18:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Celtic FC Celtic FC
29/08/2019 18:00 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
29/08/2019 18:00 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov - FK Astana FK Astana
29/08/2019 18:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
29/08/2019 18:00 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk - Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
29/08/2019 18:00 Molde FK Molde FK - Partizan Partizan
29/08/2019 18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Malmö FF Malmö FF
29/08/2019 18:15 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
29/08/2019 18:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor - AEK Athen AEK Athen
29/08/2019 18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Feyenoord Feyenoord
29/08/2019 18:30 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
29/08/2019 19:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - FK Sūduva FK Sūduva
29/08/2019 19:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia
29/08/2019 19:00 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka - KAA Gent KAA Gent
29/08/2019 19:15 NK Maribor NK Maribor - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
29/08/2019 19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg
29/08/2019 19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers - Torino FC Torino FC
29/08/2019 19:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
29/08/2019 20:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães - Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti