Group 1
21/10/2019 09:30 England England - Croatia -:-
21/10/2019 14:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Belgium Belgium -:-
24/10/2019 09:30 England England - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
24/10/2019 14:30 Belgium Belgium - Croatia -:-
Group 2
19/09/2019 12:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Moldova 12:0
19/09/2019 12:00 Romania Romania - Turkey 4:4
22/09/2019 12:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Romania Romania -:-
22/09/2019 12:00 Turkey - Moldova -:-
Group 3
15/09/2019 10:00 France France - Malta 6:0
15/09/2019 16:00 Belarus - Iceland Iceland 1:10
18/09/2019 10:00 Iceland Iceland - Malta 1:0
18/09/2019 16:00 France France - Belarus 9:0
Group 4
20/10/2019 11:00 Finland - Estonia -:-
20/10/2019 16:00 Slovakia - Austria Austria -:-
23/10/2019 11:00 Austria Austria - Estonia -:-
23/10/2019 16:00 Slovakia - Finland -:-
Group 5
17/10/2019 13:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Slovenia -:-
17/10/2019 17:30 Norway Norway - Faroe Islands -:-
20/10/2019 13:00 Norway Norway - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
20/10/2019 17:30 Slovenia - Faroe Islands -:-
Group 6
22/09/2019 13:00 Denmark Denmark - North Macedonia -:-
22/09/2019 13:00 Wales - Russia -:-
25/09/2019 13:00 Denmark Denmark - Wales -:-
25/09/2019 13:00 Russia - North Macedonia -:-
Group 7
10/09/2019 13:00 Ireland Ireland - Albania 10:0
10/09/2019 13:00 Lithuania - Greece 0:3
13/09/2019 13:00 Greece - Albania 1:0
13/09/2019 16:00 Ireland Ireland - Lithuania 6:0
Group 8
20/10/2019 11:00 Czech Republic - Georgia -:-
20/10/2019 16:00 Ukraine - Serbia Serbia -:-
23/10/2019 11:00 Czech Republic - Ukraine -:-
23/10/2019 16:00 Serbia Serbia - Georgia -:-
Group 9
02/10/2019 13:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Hungary -:-
02/10/2019 16:15 Poland Poland - Kazakhstan -:-
05/10/2019 11:00 Hungary - Kazakhstan -:-
05/10/2019 14:15 Poland Poland - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
Group 10
14/10/2019 12:00 Italy - Montenegro -:-
14/10/2019 17:30 Scotland Scotland - Northern Ireland -:-
17/10/2019 12:00 Italy - Northern Ireland -:-
17/10/2019 17:30 Scotland Scotland - Montenegro -:-
Group 11
22/10/2019 Netherlands Netherlands - Latvia -:-
22/10/2019 Israel - Portugal Portugal -:-
25/10/2019 Netherlands Netherlands - Israel -:-
25/10/2019 Portugal Portugal - Latvia -:-