Group 1
15/10/2019 14:30 Poland Poland - Belgium Belgium
15/10/2019 14:30 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - North Macedonia North Macedonia
Group 2
30/10/2019 18:00 Turkey Turkey - Italy Italy
30/10/2019 18:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Group 3
18/11/2019 14:00 Israel Israel - Ireland Ireland
18/11/2019 14:00 Andorra Andorra - Montenegro Montenegro
Group 4
03/10/2019 15:00 Denmark Denmark - Sweden Sweden
03/10/2019 15:00 Lithuania Lithuania - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Group 5
28/10/2019 13:00 Slovakia Slovakia - France France
28/10/2019 13:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Cyprus Cyprus
Group 6
30/10/2019 12:00 Hungary Hungary - Serbia Serbia
30/10/2019 14:00 Latvia Latvia - Belarus Belarus
Group 7
28/10/2019 19:05 Croatia Croatia - Scotland Scotland
28/10/2019 19:05 Armenia Armenia - Iceland Iceland
Group 8
19/11/2019 15:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Portugal Portugal
19/11/2019 15:00 Albania Albania - Georgia Georgia
Group 9
19/11/2019 12:00 Greece Greece - Germany Germany
19/11/2019 12:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Group 10
30/10/2019 17:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Russia Russia
30/10/2019 17:00 San Marino San Marino - Romania Romania
Group 11
01/10/2019 14:30 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
01/10/2019 14:30 Moldova Moldova - Finland Finland
Group 12
15/10/2019 18:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Netherlands Netherlands
15/10/2019 18:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Wales Wales
Group 13
23/10/2019 16:00 Norway Norway - Austria Austria
23/10/2019 16:00 Malta Malta - Bulgaria Bulgaria
Group A
31/03/2020 Ukraine Ukraine - Greece Greece -:-
31/03/2020 Belarus Belarus - Turkey Turkey -:-
Group B
31/03/2020 Poland Poland - Italy Italy -:-
31/03/2020 Montenegro Montenegro - Wales Wales -:-
Group C
31/03/2020 Croatia Croatia - Spain Spain -:-
31/03/2020 Israel Israel - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
Group D
31/03/2020 Slovakia Slovakia - Ireland Ireland -:-
31/03/2020 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Scotland Scotland -:-
Group E
31/03/2020 Netherlands Netherlands - Austria Austria -:-
31/03/2020 Portugal Portugal - Germany Germany -:-
Group F
31/03/2020 Belgium Belgium - England England -:-
31/03/2020 Georgia Georgia - Romania Romania -:-
Group G
31/03/2020 Finland Finland - Denmark Denmark -:-
31/03/2020 Serbia Serbia - Russia Russia -:-
Group H
31/03/2020 Norway Norway - France France -:-
31/03/2020 Hungary Hungary - Sweden Sweden -:-