Group A
24/03/2022 Slovakia Slovakia - Greece Greece -:-
24/03/2022 Netherlands Netherlands - Hungary Hungary -:-
27/03/2022 Greece Greece - Hungary Hungary -:-
27/03/2022 Netherlands Netherlands - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
30/03/2022 Hungary Hungary - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
30/03/2022 Greece Greece - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
Group B
23/03/2022 Switzerland Switzerland - Latvia Latvia -:-
23/03/2022 Sweden Sweden - Denmark Denmark -:-
26/03/2022 Switzerland Switzerland - Sweden Sweden -:-
26/03/2022 Denmark Denmark - Latvia Latvia -:-
29/03/2022 Denmark Denmark - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
29/03/2022 Latvia Latvia - Sweden Sweden -:-
Group C
23/03/2022 Scotland Scotland - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
23/03/2022 Germany Germany - Georgia Georgia -:-
26/03/2022 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Georgia Georgia -:-
26/03/2022 Germany Germany - Scotland Scotland -:-
29/03/2022 Georgia Georgia - Scotland Scotland -:-
29/03/2022 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Germany Germany -:-
Group D
23/03/2022 Belgium Belgium - Estonia Estonia -:-
23/03/2022 Spain Spain - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
26/03/2022 Estonia Estonia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
26/03/2022 Spain Spain - Belgium Belgium -:-
29/03/2022 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Belgium Belgium -:-
29/03/2022 Estonia Estonia - Spain Spain -:-
Group E
23/03/2022 Russia Russia - Luxembourg Luxembourg -:-
23/03/2022 England England - France France -:-
26/03/2022 Luxembourg Luxembourg - France France -:-
26/03/2022 England England - Russia Russia -:-
29/03/2022 France France - Russia Russia -:-
29/03/2022 Luxembourg Luxembourg - England England -:-
Group F
23/03/2022 Kosovo Kosovo - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
23/03/2022 Italy Italy - Poland Poland -:-
26/03/2022 Ukraine Ukraine - Poland Poland -:-
26/03/2022 Italy Italy - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
29/03/2022 Poland Poland - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
29/03/2022 Ukraine Ukraine - Italy Italy -:-
Group G
23/03/2022 Serbia Serbia - Turkey Turkey -:-
23/03/2022 Slovenia Slovenia - Wales Wales -:-
26/03/2022 Turkey Turkey - Wales Wales -:-
26/03/2022 Slovenia Slovenia - Serbia Serbia -:-
29/03/2022 Wales Wales - Serbia Serbia -:-
29/03/2022 Turkey Turkey - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
Group H
23/03/2022 Portugal Portugal - Ireland Ireland -:-
23/03/2022 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Finland Finland -:-
26/03/2022 Ireland Ireland - Finland Finland -:-
26/03/2022 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Portugal Portugal -:-
29/03/2022 Finland Finland - Portugal Portugal -:-
29/03/2022 Ireland Ireland - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-