Group A
30/08/2019 17:00 Estonia Estonia - Netherlands Netherlands
30/08/2019 19:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Russia Russia
30/08/2019 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Turkey Turkey
03/09/2019 16:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Kosovo Kosovo
03/09/2019 17:00 Russia Russia - Estonia Estonia
03/09/2019 19:00 Netherlands Netherlands - Turkey Turkey
04/10/2019 14:00 Turkey Turkey - Estonia Estonia
04/10/2019 18:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Netherlands Netherlands
08/10/2019 14:00 Turkey Turkey - Slovenia Slovenia
08/10/2019 17:15 Estonia Estonia - Kosovo Kosovo
08/10/2019 19:00 Netherlands Netherlands - Russia Russia
08/11/2019 16:00 Turkey Turkey - Netherlands Netherlands
12/11/2019 19:00 Netherlands Netherlands - Slovenia Slovenia
06/03/2020 17:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Russia Russia
10/03/2020 17:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Slovenia Slovenia
10/04/2020 Kosovo Kosovo - Netherlands Netherlands resch.
10/04/2020 Russia Russia - Turkey Turkey resch.
10/04/2020 Slovenia Slovenia - Estonia Estonia resch.
14/04/2020 Netherlands Netherlands - Estonia Estonia resch.
14/04/2020 Russia Russia - Slovenia Slovenia resch.
14/04/2020 Turkey Turkey - Kosovo Kosovo resch.
05/06/2020 Estonia Estonia - Russia Russia resch.
09/06/2020 Russia Russia - Kosovo Kosovo resch.
09/06/2020 Estonia Estonia - Turkey Turkey resch.
18/09/2020 Russia Russia - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
18/09/2020 Slovenia Slovenia - Turkey Turkey -:-
18/09/2020 Kosovo Kosovo - Estonia Estonia -:-
22/09/2020 Netherlands Netherlands - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
22/09/2020 Turkey Turkey - Russia Russia -:-
22/09/2020 Estonia Estonia - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
Group B
29/08/2019 16:30 Israel Israel - Italy Italy
29/08/2019 17:00 Denmark Denmark - Malta Malta
30/08/2019 16:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Georgia Georgia
03/09/2019 13:15 Georgia Georgia - Italy Italy
03/09/2019 16:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Malta Malta
03/09/2019 17:00 Israel Israel - Denmark Denmark
04/10/2019 16:00 Denmark Denmark - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
04/10/2019 16:30 Malta Malta - Italy Italy
08/10/2019 16:30 Italy Italy - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
08/10/2019 17:00 Georgia Georgia - Denmark Denmark
07/11/2019 16:00 Malta Malta - Israel Israel
08/11/2019 16:30 Italy Italy - Georgia Georgia
12/11/2019 13:15 Italy Italy - Malta Malta
12/11/2019 16:00 Israel Israel - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
12/11/2019 17:00 Denmark Denmark - Georgia Georgia
05/03/2020 13:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Israel Israel
05/03/2020 17:30 Malta Malta - Georgia Georgia
10/03/2020 17:00 Israel Israel - Georgia Georgia
10/03/2020 17:30 Malta Malta - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
09/04/2020 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Denmark Denmark
10/04/2020 Italy Italy - Israel Israel resch.
14/04/2020 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Italy Italy resch.
14/04/2020 Malta Malta - Denmark Denmark resch.
14/04/2020 Georgia Georgia - Israel Israel resch.
03/06/2020 Georgia Georgia - Malta Malta resch.
04/06/2020 Denmark Denmark - Israel Israel resch.
09/06/2020 Italy Italy - Denmark Denmark resch.
22/09/2020 Denmark Denmark - Italy Italy -:-
22/09/2020 Georgia Georgia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
22/09/2020 Israel Israel - Malta Malta -:-
Group C
29/08/2019 17:00 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Wales Wales
30/08/2019 19:45 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Norway Norway
03/09/2019 18:00 Belarus Belarus - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
03/09/2019 19:05 Wales Wales - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
04/10/2019 16:45 Belarus Belarus - Norway Norway
08/10/2019 17:00 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Norway Norway
08/10/2019 17:00 Belarus Belarus - Wales Wales
08/11/2019 17:00 Norway Norway - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
12/11/2019 19:45 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Wales Wales
10/04/2020 Wales Wales - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
10/04/2020 Belarus Belarus - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland resch.
14/04/2020 Wales Wales - Norway Norway
05/06/2020 Norway Norway - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands resch.
05/06/2020 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Belarus Belarus resch.
09/06/2020 Wales Wales - Belarus Belarus resch.
09/06/2020 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands resch.
18/09/2020 Norway Norway - Belarus Belarus -:-
18/09/2020 19:30 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
22/09/2020 Norway Norway - Wales Wales -:-
22/09/2020 19:00 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Belarus Belarus -:-
Group D
30/08/2019 17:00 Moldova Moldova - Czech Republic Czech Republic
04/10/2019 20:30 Spain Spain - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
08/10/2019 18:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Spain Spain
07/11/2019 15:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Czech Republic Czech Republic
10/11/2019 14:00 Moldova Moldova - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
12/11/2019 17:00 Poland Poland - Spain Spain
07/03/2020 17:00 Poland Poland - Moldova Moldova
11/03/2020 14:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Poland Poland
09/04/2020 Spain Spain - Moldova Moldova resch.
09/04/2020 Poland Poland - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan resch.
13/04/2020 Spain Spain - Czech Republic Czech Republic resch.
14/04/2020 Moldova Moldova - Poland Poland resch.
05/06/2020 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan resch.
09/06/2020 Spain Spain - Poland Poland resch.
09/06/2020 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Moldova Moldova resch.
16/09/2020 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Moldova Moldova -:-
18/09/2020 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Poland Poland
19/09/2020 Moldova Moldova - Spain Spain -:-
22/09/2020 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Spain Spain -:-
22/09/2020 Poland Poland - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
Group E
30/08/2019 19:35 Scotland Scotland - Cyprus Cyprus
02/09/2019 16:30 Albania Albania - Finland Finland
04/10/2019 17:00 Albania Albania - Portugal Portugal
08/10/2019 17:00 Finland Finland - Albania Albania
07/11/2019 16:00 Finland Finland - Cyprus Cyprus
08/11/2019 17:10 Albania Albania - Scotland Scotland
12/11/2019 18:30 Portugal Portugal - Finland Finland
11/03/2020 14:00 Cyprus Cyprus - Albania Albania
09/04/2020 Cyprus Cyprus - Scotland Scotland resch.
10/04/2020 Finland Finland - Portugal Portugal resch.
14/04/2020 Scotland Scotland - Portugal Portugal resch.
14/04/2020 Cyprus Cyprus - Finland Finland resch.
05/06/2020 Scotland Scotland - Albania Albania resch.
05/06/2020 Cyprus Cyprus - Portugal Portugal resch.
09/06/2020 Finland Finland - Scotland Scotland resch.
09/06/2020 Portugal Portugal - Cyprus Cyprus resch.
18/09/2020 Portugal Portugal - Scotland Scotland -:-
18/09/2020 Albania Albania - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
22/09/2020 Scotland Scotland - Finland Finland -:-
22/09/2020 Portugal Portugal - Albania Albania -:-
Group F
29/08/2019 19:45 Iceland Iceland - Hungary Hungary
02/09/2019 19:45 Iceland Iceland - Slovakia Slovakia
03/09/2019 17:00 Latvia Latvia - Sweden Sweden
04/10/2019 17:00 Latvia Latvia - Slovakia Slovakia
04/10/2019 19:15 Hungary Hungary - Sweden Sweden
08/10/2019 17:45 Sweden Sweden - Slovakia Slovakia
08/10/2019 18:00 Latvia Latvia - Iceland Iceland
08/11/2019 16:00 Slovakia Slovakia - Hungary Hungary
12/11/2019 19:00 Hungary Hungary - Latvia Latvia
10/04/2020 Hungary Hungary - Iceland Iceland resch.
10/04/2020 Slovakia Slovakia - Latvia Latvia resch.
14/04/2020 Sweden Sweden - Hungary Hungary resch.
14/04/2020 Slovakia Slovakia - Iceland Iceland resch.
04/06/2020 Slovakia Slovakia - Sweden Sweden resch.
04/06/2020 Iceland Iceland - Latvia Latvia resch.
09/06/2020 Iceland Iceland - Sweden Sweden resch.
09/06/2020 Latvia Latvia - Hungary Hungary resch.
17/09/2020 Sweden Sweden - Latvia Latvia -:-
22/09/2020 Sweden Sweden - Iceland Iceland -:-
22/09/2020 Hungary Hungary - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
Group G
01/09/2019 11:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Serbia Serbia
03/09/2019 17:00 Austria Austria - North Macedonia North Macedonia
02/10/2019 14:00 North Macedonia North Macedonia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
05/10/2019 14:00 North Macedonia North Macedonia - Serbia Serbia
08/10/2019 16:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - France France
08/10/2019 17:00 Serbia Serbia - Austria Austria
08/11/2019 17:00 North Macedonia North Macedonia - Austria Austria
09/11/2019 20:00 France France - Serbia Serbia
12/11/2019 16:55 Austria Austria - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
06/03/2020 17:00 Serbia Serbia - North Macedonia North Macedonia
10/04/2020 France France - North Macedonia North Macedonia resch.
11/04/2020 Serbia Serbia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan resch.
14/04/2020 Austria Austria - France France
03/06/2020 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - North Macedonia North Macedonia resch.
05/06/2020 France France - Austria Austria resch.
09/06/2020 France France - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan resch.
09/06/2020 Austria Austria - Serbia Serbia resch.
18/09/2020 Serbia Serbia - France France -:-
22/09/2020 14:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Austria Austria -:-
22/09/2020 20:00 North Macedonia North Macedonia - France France -:-
Group H
29/08/2019 16:30 Lithuania Lithuania - Croatia Croatia
03/09/2019 18:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Lithuania Lithuania
03/09/2019 19:30 Belgium Belgium - Croatia Croatia
04/10/2019 16:30 Lithuania Lithuania - Switzerland Switzerland
08/10/2019 16:30 Romania Romania - Belgium Belgium
08/10/2019 18:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Croatia Croatia
08/11/2019 16:00 Romania Romania - Lithuania Lithuania
08/11/2019 17:00 Croatia Croatia - Belgium Belgium
12/11/2019 18:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Romania Romania
12/11/2019 19:30 Belgium Belgium - Lithuania Lithuania
10/04/2020 Croatia Croatia - Lithuania Lithuania resch.
14/04/2020 Belgium Belgium - Switzerland Switzerland resch.
14/04/2020 Croatia Croatia - Romania Romania resch.
05/06/2020 Lithuania Lithuania - Romania Romania resch.
09/06/2020 Romania Romania - Switzerland Switzerland resch.
09/06/2020 Lithuania Lithuania - Belgium Belgium resch.
18/09/2020 Croatia Croatia - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
18/09/2020 Belgium Belgium - Romania Romania -:-
22/09/2020 Switzerland Switzerland - Belgium Belgium -:-
22/09/2020 Romania Romania - Croatia Croatia -:-
Group I
31/08/2019 11:30 Germany Germany - Montenegro Montenegro
03/09/2019 15:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Germany Germany
03/09/2019 19:30 Ireland Ireland - Montenegro Montenegro
05/10/2019 13:00 Germany Germany - Ukraine Ukraine
08/10/2019 13:00 Greece Greece - Germany Germany
08/10/2019 19:30 Ireland Ireland - Ukraine Ukraine
06/11/2019 12:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Greece Greece
12/11/2019 13:00 Greece Greece - Ireland Ireland
05/03/2020 19:15 Ireland Ireland - Greece Greece
11/03/2020 15:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Ireland Ireland
10/04/2020 Montenegro Montenegro - Ukraine Ukraine resch.
11/04/2020 Germany Germany - Ireland Ireland
14/04/2020 Montenegro Montenegro - Germany Germany resch.
14/04/2020 Ukraine Ukraine - Greece Greece resch.
03/06/2020 Greece Greece - Montenegro Montenegro resch.
05/06/2020 Ukraine Ukraine - Ireland Ireland resch.
09/06/2020 Greece Greece - Ukraine Ukraine resch.
19/09/2020 Germany Germany - Greece Greece -:-
22/09/2020 Ireland Ireland - Germany Germany -:-
22/09/2020 Ukraine Ukraine - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary