Group A
30/08/2019 Estonia Estonia - Netherlands Netherlands
30/08/2019 Slovenia Slovenia - Russia Russia
30/08/2019 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Turkey Turkey
03/09/2019 Netherlands Netherlands - Turkey Turkey
03/09/2019 Russia Russia - Estonia Estonia
03/09/2019 Slovenia Slovenia - Kosovo Kosovo
04/10/2019 Slovenia Slovenia - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
04/10/2019 Kosovo Kosovo - Russia Russia -:-
04/10/2019 Turkey Turkey - Estonia Estonia -:-
08/10/2019 Netherlands Netherlands - Russia Russia -:-
08/10/2019 Turkey Turkey - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
08/10/2019 Estonia Estonia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
08/11/2019 Turkey Turkey - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
12/11/2019 Netherlands Netherlands - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
10/03/2020 Kosovo Kosovo - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
10/04/2020 Kosovo Kosovo - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
10/04/2020 Russia Russia - Turkey Turkey -:-
10/04/2020 Slovenia Slovenia - Estonia Estonia -:-
14/04/2020 Netherlands Netherlands - Estonia Estonia -:-
14/04/2020 Russia Russia - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
14/04/2020 Turkey Turkey - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
05/06/2020 Estonia Estonia - Russia Russia -:-
09/06/2020 Russia Russia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
09/06/2020 Estonia Estonia - Turkey Turkey -:-
18/09/2020 Russia Russia - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
18/09/2020 Slovenia Slovenia - Turkey Turkey -:-
18/09/2020 Kosovo Kosovo - Estonia Estonia -:-
22/09/2020 Netherlands Netherlands - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
22/09/2020 Turkey Turkey - Russia Russia -:-
22/09/2020 Estonia Estonia - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
Group B
29/08/2019 Israel Israel - Italy Italy -:-
29/08/2019 17:00 Denmark Denmark - Malta Malta
30/08/2019 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Georgia Georgia
03/09/2019 Georgia Georgia - Italy Italy
03/09/2019 Israel Israel - Denmark Denmark -:-
03/09/2019 16:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Malta Malta
04/10/2019 Malta Malta - Italy Italy -:-
04/10/2019 16:00 Denmark Denmark - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
08/10/2019 Italy Italy - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
08/10/2019 Georgia Georgia - Denmark Denmark -:-
07/11/2019 Malta Malta - Israel Israel -:-
08/11/2019 Italy Italy - Georgia Georgia -:-
12/11/2019 Italy Italy - Malta Malta -:-
12/11/2019 Denmark Denmark - Georgia Georgia -:-
12/11/2019 Israel Israel - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
05/03/2020 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Israel Israel -:-
05/03/2020 Malta Malta - Georgia Georgia -:-
10/03/2020 Malta Malta - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
10/03/2020 Israel Israel - Georgia Georgia -:-
09/04/2020 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Denmark Denmark -:-
10/04/2020 Italy Italy - Israel Israel -:-
14/04/2020 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Italy Italy -:-
14/04/2020 Malta Malta - Denmark Denmark -:-
14/04/2020 Georgia Georgia - Israel Israel -:-
03/06/2020 Georgia Georgia - Malta Malta -:-
04/06/2020 Denmark Denmark - Israel Israel -:-
09/06/2020 Italy Italy - Denmark Denmark -:-
22/09/2020 Denmark Denmark - Italy Italy -:-
22/09/2020 Georgia Georgia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
22/09/2020 Israel Israel - Malta Malta -:-
Group C
29/08/2019 16:00 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Wales Wales
30/08/2019 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Norway Norway
03/09/2019 Wales Wales - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
03/09/2019 Belarus Belarus - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
04/10/2019 Belarus Belarus - Norway Norway -:-
08/10/2019 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Norway Norway
08/10/2019 Belarus Belarus - Wales Wales -:-
08/11/2019 Norway Norway - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
12/11/2019 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Wales Wales -:-
10/04/2020 Wales Wales - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
14/04/2020 Wales Wales - Norway Norway -:-
14/04/2020 Belarus Belarus - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
05/06/2020 Norway Norway - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
05/06/2020 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Belarus Belarus -:-
09/06/2020 Wales Wales - Belarus Belarus -:-
09/06/2020 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
18/09/2020 Norway Norway - Belarus Belarus -:-
18/09/2020 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
22/09/2020 Norway Norway - Wales Wales -:-
22/09/2020 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Belarus Belarus -:-
Group D
30/08/2019 Moldova Moldova - Czech Republic Czech Republic
03/09/2019 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Poland Poland
04/10/2019 Spain Spain - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
08/10/2019 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Spain Spain -:-
07/11/2019 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
10/11/2019 Moldova Moldova - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
12/11/2019 Poland Poland - Spain Spain -:-
07/03/2020 Poland Poland - Moldova Moldova -:-
11/03/2020 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Poland Poland -:-
09/04/2020 Spain Spain - Moldova Moldova -:-
10/04/2020 Poland Poland - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
13/04/2020 Spain Spain - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
14/04/2020 Moldova Moldova - Poland Poland -:-
05/06/2020 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
09/06/2020 Spain Spain - Poland Poland -:-
09/06/2020 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Moldova Moldova -:-
16/09/2020 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Moldova Moldova -:-
19/09/2020 Moldova Moldova - Spain Spain -:-
22/09/2020 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Spain Spain -:-
22/09/2020 Poland Poland - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
Group E
30/08/2019 Scotland Scotland - Cyprus Cyprus
02/09/2019 16:00 Albania Albania - Finland Finland
04/10/2019 Albania Albania - Portugal Portugal -:-
08/10/2019 Finland Finland - Albania Albania -:-
07/11/2019 Finland Finland - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
08/11/2019 Albania Albania - Scotland Scotland -:-
12/11/2019 Portugal Portugal - Finland Finland -:-
11/03/2020 Cyprus Cyprus - Albania Albania -:-
09/04/2020 Cyprus Cyprus - Scotland Scotland -:-
10/04/2020 Finland Finland - Portugal Portugal -:-
14/04/2020 Scotland Scotland - Portugal Portugal -:-
14/04/2020 Cyprus Cyprus - Finland Finland -:-
05/06/2020 Scotland Scotland - Albania Albania -:-
05/06/2020 Cyprus Cyprus - Portugal Portugal -:-
09/06/2020 Finland Finland - Scotland Scotland -:-
09/06/2020 Portugal Portugal - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
18/09/2020 Portugal Portugal - Scotland Scotland -:-
18/09/2020 Albania Albania - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
22/09/2020 Scotland Scotland - Finland Finland -:-
22/09/2020 Portugal Portugal - Albania Albania -:-
Group F
29/08/2019 17:45 Iceland Iceland - Hungary Hungary
02/09/2019 17:45 Iceland Iceland - Slovakia Slovakia
03/09/2019 Latvia Latvia - Sweden Sweden
04/10/2019 Hungary Hungary - Sweden Sweden -:-
04/10/2019 Latvia Latvia - Slovakia Slovakia
08/10/2019 Sweden Sweden - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
08/10/2019 Latvia Latvia - Iceland Iceland -:-
08/11/2019 Slovakia Slovakia - Hungary Hungary -:-
12/11/2019 Hungary Hungary - Latvia Latvia -:-
10/04/2020 Hungary Hungary - Iceland Iceland -:-
10/04/2020 Slovakia Slovakia - Latvia Latvia -:-
14/04/2020 Sweden Sweden - Hungary Hungary -:-
14/04/2020 Slovakia Slovakia - Iceland Iceland -:-
04/06/2020 Slovakia Slovakia - Sweden Sweden -:-
04/06/2020 Iceland Iceland - Latvia Latvia -:-
09/06/2020 Iceland Iceland - Sweden Sweden -:-
09/06/2020 Latvia Latvia - Hungary Hungary -:-
17/09/2020 Sweden Sweden - Latvia Latvia -:-
22/09/2020 Sweden Sweden - Iceland Iceland -:-
22/09/2020 Hungary Hungary - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
Group G
01/09/2019 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Serbia Serbia
03/09/2019 Austria Austria - North Macedonia North Macedonia
02/10/2019 North Macedonia North Macedonia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
05/10/2019 North Macedonia North Macedonia - Serbia Serbia -:-
08/10/2019 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - France France -:-
08/10/2019 Serbia Serbia - Austria Austria -:-
08/11/2019 North Macedonia North Macedonia - Austria Austria -:-
09/11/2019 France France - Serbia Serbia -:-
12/11/2019 Austria Austria - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
06/03/2020 Serbia Serbia - North Macedonia North Macedonia -:-
10/04/2020 France France - North Macedonia North Macedonia -:-
11/04/2020 Serbia Serbia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
14/04/2020 Austria Austria - France France -:-
03/06/2020 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - North Macedonia North Macedonia -:-
05/06/2020 France France - Austria Austria -:-
09/06/2020 France France - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
09/06/2020 Austria Austria - Serbia Serbia -:-
18/09/2020 Serbia Serbia - France France -:-
22/09/2020 North Macedonia North Macedonia - France France -:-
22/09/2020 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Austria Austria -:-
Group H
29/08/2019 Lithuania Lithuania - Croatia Croatia
03/09/2019 Switzerland Switzerland - Lithuania Lithuania -:-
03/09/2019 Belgium Belgium - Croatia Croatia -:-
04/10/2019 Lithuania Lithuania - Switzerland Switzerland
08/10/2019 Switzerland Switzerland - Croatia Croatia -:-
08/10/2019 Romania Romania - Belgium Belgium -:-
08/11/2019 Croatia Croatia - Belgium Belgium -:-
08/11/2019 Romania Romania - Lithuania Lithuania -:-
12/11/2019 Switzerland Switzerland - Romania Romania -:-
12/11/2019 Belgium Belgium - Lithuania Lithuania -:-
10/04/2020 Croatia Croatia - Lithuania Lithuania -:-
14/04/2020 Belgium Belgium - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
14/04/2020 Croatia Croatia - Romania Romania -:-
05/06/2020 Lithuania Lithuania - Romania Romania -:-
09/06/2020 Romania Romania - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
09/06/2020 Lithuania Lithuania - Belgium Belgium -:-
18/09/2020 Croatia Croatia - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
18/09/2020 Belgium Belgium - Romania Romania -:-
22/09/2020 Switzerland Switzerland - Belgium Belgium -:-
22/09/2020 Romania Romania - Croatia Croatia -:-
Group I
31/08/2019 11:30 Germany Germany - Montenegro Montenegro
03/09/2019 Ukraine Ukraine - Germany Germany
03/09/2019 18:30 Ireland Ireland - Montenegro Montenegro
05/10/2019 Germany Germany - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
08/10/2019 Greece Greece - Germany Germany -:-
08/10/2019 Ireland Ireland - Ukraine Ukraine
06/11/2019 Montenegro Montenegro - Greece Greece -:-
12/11/2019 Greece Greece - Ireland Ireland -:-
06/03/2020 Ireland Ireland - Greece Greece -:-
11/03/2020 Montenegro Montenegro - Ireland Ireland -:-
10/04/2020 Montenegro Montenegro - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
11/04/2020 Germany Germany - Ireland Ireland -:-
14/04/2020 Montenegro Montenegro - Germany Germany -:-
14/04/2020 Ukraine Ukraine - Greece Greece -:-
03/06/2020 Greece Greece - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
05/06/2020 Ukraine Ukraine - Ireland Ireland -:-
09/06/2020 Greece Greece - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
19/09/2020 Germany Germany - Greece Greece -:-
22/09/2020 Ireland Ireland - Germany Germany -:-
22/09/2020 Ukraine Ukraine - Montenegro Montenegro -:-