Group 1
17/11/2018 10:00 Israel Israel - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
17/11/2018 13:00 Georgia Georgia - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
20/11/2018 13:00 Israel Israel - Georgia Georgia
20/11/2018 13:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Group 2
13/10/2018 13:00 Italy Italy - Finland Finland
13/10/2018 13:00 Denmark Denmark - Estonia Estonia
16/10/2018 13:00 Denmark Denmark - Italy Italy
16/10/2018 13:00 Estonia Estonia - Finland Finland
Group 3
17/11/2018 13:00 Croatia Croatia - Luxembourg Luxembourg
17/11/2018 16:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Macedonia Macedonia
20/11/2018 16:00 Croatia Croatia - Czech Republic Czech Republic
20/11/2018 16:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Macedonia Macedonia
Group 4
17/11/2018 14:00 Scotland Scotland - San Marino San Marino
17/11/2018 15:00 Sweden Sweden - Wales Wales
20/11/2018 15:00 Scotland Scotland - Sweden Sweden
20/11/2018 15:00 San Marino San Marino - Wales Wales
Group 5
17/11/2018 09:00 England England - Iceland Iceland
17/11/2018 14:00 Turkey Turkey - Moldova Moldova
20/11/2018 12:00 Turkey Turkey - England England
20/11/2018 12:00 Moldova Moldova - Iceland Iceland
Group 6
17/11/2018 10:00 France France - Lithuania Lithuania
17/11/2018 13:15 Belgium Belgium - Malta Malta
20/11/2018 10:00 Belgium Belgium - France France
20/11/2018 13:15 Malta Malta - Lithuania Lithuania
Group 7
13/10/2018 14:30 Austria Austria - Slovenia Slovenia
13/10/2018 18:30 Hungary Hungary - Kosovo Kosovo
16/10/2018 14:30 Hungary Hungary - Austria Austria
16/10/2018 14:30 Kosovo Kosovo - Slovenia Slovenia
Group 8
13/10/2018 11:00 Slovakia Slovakia - Albania Albania
13/10/2018 13:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Norway Norway
16/10/2018 13:00 Slovakia Slovakia - Ukraine Ukraine
16/10/2018 13:00 Albania Albania - Norway Norway
Group 9
17/11/2018 14:00 Poland Poland - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
17/11/2018 19:00 Serbia Serbia - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
20/11/2018 13:00 Poland Poland - Serbia Serbia
20/11/2018 13:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Group 10
13/10/2018 15:00 Ireland Ireland - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
13/10/2018 19:00 Netherlands Netherlands - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
16/10/2018 13:00 Ireland Ireland - Netherlands Netherlands
16/10/2018 13:00 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Group 11
16/11/2018 09:00 Russia Russia - Cyprus Cyprus
16/11/2018 09:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Latvia Latvia
19/11/2018 09:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Russia Russia
19/11/2018 09:00 Latvia Latvia - Cyprus Cyprus
Group 12
13/10/2018 10:00 Spain Spain - Belarus Belarus
13/10/2018 15:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Andorra Andorra
16/10/2018 17:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Spain Spain
16/10/2018 17:00 Andorra Andorra - Belarus Belarus
Group 13
17/11/2018 12:30 Greece Greece - Romania Romania
17/11/2018 12:30 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Gibraltar Gibraltar
20/11/2018 12:30 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Greece Greece
20/11/2018 12:30 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Romania Romania
Group A
23/03/2019 09:00 Ireland Ireland - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
23/03/2019 14:00 Russia Russia - Romania Romania
26/03/2019 14:00 Russia Russia - Ireland Ireland
26/03/2019 14:00 Romania Romania - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Group C
23/03/2019 10:00 Germany Germany - Norway Norway
23/03/2019 16:00 Hungary Hungary - Croatia Croatia
26/03/2019 13:00 Hungary Hungary - Germany Germany
26/03/2019 13:00 Croatia Croatia - Norway Norway
Group D
23/03/2019 12:00 Spain Spain - Wales Wales
23/03/2019 15:00 Netherlands Netherlands - Slovenia Slovenia
26/03/2019 18:00 Netherlands Netherlands - Spain Spain
26/03/2019 18:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Wales Wales
Group E
23/03/2019 14:00 France France - Switzerland Switzerland
23/03/2019 16:00 Israel Israel - Poland Poland
26/03/2019 14:00 Israel Israel - France France
26/03/2019 14:00 Poland Poland - Switzerland Switzerland
Group F
23/03/2019 15:00 Scotland Scotland - Cyprus Cyprus
23/03/2019 17:00 Portugal Portugal - Turkey Turkey
26/03/2019 16:15 Scotland Scotland - Portugal Portugal
26/03/2019 16:15 Cyprus Cyprus - Turkey Turkey
Group G
23/03/2019 10:30 Serbia Serbia - Belgium Belgium
23/03/2019 14:00 Italy Italy - Ukraine Ukraine
26/03/2019 14:00 Serbia Serbia - Italy Italy
26/03/2019 14:00 Belgium Belgium - Ukraine Ukraine
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary