Group 1
19/11/2019 12:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Turkey Turkey
19/11/2019 12:00 Armenia Armenia - Montenegro Montenegro
Group 2
14/10/2019 13:00 Serbia Serbia - Spain Spain
14/10/2019 13:00 Lithuania Lithuania - Romania Romania
Group 3
15/10/2019 19:05 Scotland Scotland - Germany Germany
15/10/2019 19:05 Andorra Andorra - Belarus Belarus
Group 4
19/11/2019 13:30 Belgium Belgium - Greece Greece
19/11/2019 13:30 Albania Albania - Iceland Iceland
Group 5
19/11/2019 13:00 Poland Poland - Russia Russia
19/11/2019 13:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Wales Wales
Group 6
19/11/2019 14:00 Slovakia Slovakia - Italy Italy
19/11/2019 14:00 Malta Malta - Cyprus Cyprus
Group 7
15/10/2019 14:00 Norway Norway - Czech Republic Czech Republic
15/10/2019 14:00 San Marino San Marino - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Group 8
19/11/2019 13:00 Denmark Denmark - France France
19/11/2019 13:00 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Finland Finland
Group 9
19/11/2019 12:00 Sweden Sweden - Ukraine Ukraine
19/11/2019 12:00 Estonia Estonia - Slovenia Slovenia
Group 10
19/11/2019 13:30 Ireland Ireland - Austria Austria
19/11/2019 13:30 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Switzerland Switzerland
Group 11
19/11/2019 12:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - England England
19/11/2019 12:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg - North Macedonia North Macedonia
Group 12
14/10/2019 12:00 Israel Israel - Netherlands Netherlands
14/10/2019 12:00 Moldova Moldova - Latvia Latvia
Group 13
15/10/2019 19:00 Georgia Georgia - Croatia Croatia
15/10/2019 19:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Hungary Hungary
Group A
08/09/2020 Wales Wales - Austria Austria
08/09/2020 Serbia Serbia - Germany Germany
Group B
08/09/2020 Belgium Belgium - Spain Spain
08/09/2020 North Macedonia North Macedonia - Belgium Belgium
Group C
08/09/2020 Scotland Scotland - Georgia Georgia
08/09/2020 Russia Russia - France France
Group D
08/09/2020 Ukraine Ukraine - England England
08/09/2020 Latvia Latvia - Denmark Denmark
Group E
08/09/2020 Norway Norway - Italy Italy
08/09/2020 Slovenia Slovenia - Iceland Iceland
Group F
08/09/2020 Turkey Turkey - Portugal Portugal
08/09/2020 Slovakia Slovakia - Croatia Croatia
Group G
08/09/2020 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Netherlands Netherlands
17/11/2020 Finland Finland - Switzerland Switzerland