. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2011 > February FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2011 > February
Zimbabwe - Zambia 1:0 (0:0)
Liberia - Ghana 0:4
12:00 Latvia - Estonia 0:5 (0:3)
12:30 Wales - Scotland 2:4 (1:2)
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2011 Peru > Final Round CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2011 Peru > Final Round
00:00 Ecuador - Chile 1:0 (0:0)
02:10 Uruguay - Brazil 0:6 (0:2)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2011 > Preliminary CAF >    CAF Champions League 2011 > Preliminary
11:30 CNaPS Sports - Motor Action 3:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) pso
12:30 St. Michel United FC - Young Buffaloes 2:1
13:00 St. George SC - Recreativo Caála 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Simba SC - Élan Club de Mitsoudjé 4:2 (0:0)
13:00 Matlama - SuperSport United 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Enyimba Aba - Saint Michel de Ouenzé 2:0 (2:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
12:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tiranë 0:0
12:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Vllaznia 2:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2011 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2011 Abstieg >
11:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - CE Principat 0:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2011 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2011 Playoff >
11:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 1:0
15:00 FC Lusitanos - UE Sant Julià 1:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2011 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2011 Abstieg >
17:00 Casa Estrella del Benfica - FC Encamp 2:3
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
00:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Quilmes 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 All Boys - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0)
22:10 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 1:4 (0:2)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
22:00 San Martín de Tucumán - San Martín de San Juan 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Boca Unidos - Instituto de Córdoba 1:3 (0:1)
Australia > A-League 2010/2011  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 >
04:00 Wellington Phoenix - North Queensland Fury 3:1 (2:0)
06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
10:00 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Inter Baku - Simurq PFC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Neftçi PFK - Khazar Lankaran 0:0 (0:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2010/2011  Bahrain >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Manama Club - Al Shabab annull.
17:00 Al Hala - Al Hidd 1:1
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
17:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
14:00 KV Oostende - RBD Borinage 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 KSV Roeselare - Waasland-Beveren 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 KV Turnhout - KVK Tienen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Standaard Wetteren - FC Brussels 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 CS Visé - FCV Dender EH 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Rupel Boom FC - Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación >
18:30 La Paz FC - The Strongest 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Nacional Potosí - Universitario de Sucre 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Real Mamoré - Blooming 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 CD Guabirá - Real Potosí 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Oriente Petrolero - San José 2:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
00:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Concepción 1:5 (1:1)
01:00 Iquique - Unión San Felipe 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Cobreloa - Universidad de Chile 1:4 (0:1)
21:30 Audax Italiano - Cobresal 3:2 (2:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
20:00 Santa Fe - Deportes Quindío 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Envigado FC - Itagüi Ditaires 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 América de Cali - Deportivo Pereira 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 Atlético Huila - Real Cartagena 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Independiente Medellín - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Millonarios 0:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Verano >
17:00 Puntarenas FC - CS Cartaginés 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Limón FC - Barrio México 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Deportivo Saprissa 2:3 (1:2)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Herediano 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 LD Alajuelense - UCR Fútbol Club 2:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
13:30 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 APOP Kinyras - Alki Larnaca 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Doxa Katokopias FC 4:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa >
16:30 Deportivo Quito - Emelec 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán - Espoli 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Olmedo - El Nacional 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Imbabura - LDU Quito 1:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Everton FC 2:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
13:15 Queens Park Rangers - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 Stade Rennes - OGC Nice 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Valenciennes FC - Stade Brest 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Toulouse FC 2:0 (1:0)
France > National 2010/2011  France >   National 2010/2011 >
13:00 SR Colmar - RC Strasbourg 1:2
14:00 Paris FC - Aviron Bayonnais 0:2
France > Women Division 1 2010/2011  France >  Women Division 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Henin-Beaumont 1:2
14:00 Rodez Aveyron - Toulouse FC 0:0
14:00 La Roche ESOF - Juvisy FCF 2:3
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Nord Allier Yzeure 2:0
14:00 Le Mans FC - Olympique Lyon 0:4
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
10:00 FC Olimpi Rustavi - WIT Georgia 2:1
10:00 Baia Zugdidi - Sioni Bolnisi 1:0
13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Spartak Tskhinvali 1:1
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 1. FC Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:2 (2:1)
16:30 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 Karlsruher SC - Hertha BSC 2:6 (1:0)
12:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
12:30 Türkiyemspor Berlin - VFC Plauen 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Hannover 96 II - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 Hallescher FC - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Havelse - Hertha BSC II 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
13:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - TuS Güldenstern Stade 1:0
13:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Kickers Emden 2:0
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
13:00 Germania Schnelsen - FC St. Pauli II 1:2
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Oststeinbeker SV 3:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 Reinickendorfer Füchse - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:1
13:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Ludwigsfelder FC 4:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - SC Borea Dresden 2:1
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue II - VfL Halle 96 1:0
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 SV Eichede - Eckernförder SV 9:0
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:30 VfB Homberg - Fortuna Köln 0:2
13:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2
13:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:2
13:30 VfB Hüls - Germania Windeck 1:3
13:30 SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Kleve annull.
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
10:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Herforder SV 2:2 (0:0)
10:00 SG Essen-Schönebeck - Bayern München 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FF USV Jena - Turbine Potsdam 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:4 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel 3:1 (2:1)
10:00 Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 3:4 (1:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
10:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - MSV Duisburg 4:3 (4:1)
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:0)
10:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bonner SC 3:3 (0:3)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Augsburg 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
10:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:4 (1:3)
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
13:00 SC Freiburg - SSV Ulm 1846 7:0 (4:0)
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
13:00 AO Kerkyra - Panserraikos 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 AE Larisa - Olympiakos Volou 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 3:1 (1:0)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Pierikos Katerini - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ilioupoli GS - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Panthrakikos 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
02:00 Xelaju MC - CSD Comunicaciones 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Deportivo Mictlán 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Juventud Retalteca - Peñarol La Mesilla 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 CSD Municipal - Universidad SC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Deportivo Heredia - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:30 Victoria - Deportes Savio 3:1
01:30 Real España - Hispano FC 1:1
20:00 Necaxa - Marathón 1:0
21:00 CD Platense - Olimpia 1:1
22:00 Motagua - Vida 2:0
India > I-League 2010/2011  India >   I-League 2010/2011 >
10:00 Air India - Mumbai FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:15 Salgaocar SC - Viva Kerala 4:0 (2:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura annull.
08:25 Persisam Putra Samarinda - Persija Jakarta 1:0
12:00 Bontang FC - PSPS Pekanbaru 0:1
12:00 Persib Bandung - Persijap Jepara 4:1
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
11:15 Paykan FC - Esteghlal 1:3
11:30 Mes Kerman FC - Steel Azin 1:0
11:30 Naft Tehran FC - Pas-Hamedan 4:1
11:30 Saba Qom FC - Foolad FC 1:1
11:30 Saipa FC - Malavan FC 1:1
11:30 Sanat Naft FC - Shahrdari Tabriz 1:1
11:30 Sepahan FC - FC Zob Ahan 2:0
11:30 Tractor Sazi - Shahin Bushehr FC 2:1
13:30 Persepolis - Rah Ahan 0:0
Iraq > Super League 2010/2011  Iraq >   Super League 2010/2011 >
11:00 Duhok - Al Mosul 2:1
11:00 Peshmarga - Al Ramadi 1:0
11:30 Al Shorta - Al Kahraba 0:3
11:30 Al Jaish - Samaraa FC 1:0
11:30 Al Naft - Erbil SC 0:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
17:30 Hapoel Ashkelon - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
11:30 US Palermo - ACF Fiorentina 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 Sampdoria - Bologna FC 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Chievo Verona 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 AS Bari - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Catania - US Lecce 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - Udinese Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Juventus - Inter 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
13:30 AS Gubbio - US Alessandria 1912 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 US Pergocrema - Bassano Virtus 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 AC Lumezzane - US Cremonese 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Sorrento Calcio - AC Monza Brianza 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Südtirol - Ravenna Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 AC Pavia - US Salernitana 1919 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Paganese Calcio - SPAL 1907 Ferrara 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Calcio Como - Spezia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
13:30 Foligno Calcio - AS Andria BAT 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Virtus Lanciano - Atletico Roma 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 AC Pisa - Cosenza Calcio 1914 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Lucchese - Gela Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 US Foggia - SS Juve Stabia 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 ASG Nocerina - US Siracusa 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Cavese - Taranto FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 SS Barletta Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Benevento Calcio - Viareggio 2:2 (2:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2010/2011  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2010/2011 >
Humble Lions - Tivoli Gardens 0:3
20:00 Benfica FC - Village United 0:0
20:30 Boys' Town - Reno FC 0:0
23:00 Arnett Gardens - Sporting Central 2:0
23:30 Harbour View - Waterhouse FC 1:0
23:30 St. George's SC - Portmore United 1:0
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Vittoriosa Stars - Hamrun Spartans 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians FC 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Qormi FC - Marsaxlokk FC 2:2 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:2 (0:2)
03:00 Lusitania - Club San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Monarcas Morelia - Estudiantes Tecos 4:1 (2:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:00 Club Irapuato - Correcaminos UAT 2:0
01:00 Veracruz (old) - Estudiantes de Altamira 3:1
01:00 Indios Juárez - Alacranes de Durango 1:2
18:00 Atlante UTN - Lobos BUAP 1:0
21:00 Club Tijuana - Mérida FC 2:2
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 Raja Casablanca - KAC de Kénitra 1:0
15:00 FAR de Rabat - Wydad AC 1:1
16:00 Olympique de Safi - JS Kasba Tadla 1:0
18:30 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Hassania US Agadir 1:2
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
13:30 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - AFC Ajax 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 De Graafschap - FC Groningen 1:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2010/2011 >
11:30 FC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (2:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
VV Haaglandia - Dijkse Boys annull.
13:00 HVV Hollandia - Achilles'29 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 VV Sint Bavo - FC Oss 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 VV Baronie - Quick'20 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 De Treffers - FC Lienden 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 JVC Cuijk - FC Hilversum 2:3 (0:2)
13:30 VV Gemert - EVV 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - SV Argon 2:2 (2:2)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 >
01:00 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington 2:0 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Shooting Stars FC - JUTH FC 3:0
Bukola Babes - Lobi Stars 3:1
Zamfara United - Dolphins FC 0:1
Sunshine Stars - Ocean Boys 2:0
Enugu Rangers - Kwara United 1:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 2:2 (2:2)
Peru > Primera División 2011  Peru >   Primera División 2011 >
00:00 Universitario de Deportes - Juan Aurich 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cienciano - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (1:0)
19:05 Alianza Lima - Unión Comercio 4:1 (1:0)
20:30 Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar 1:2 (0:0)
21:10 Alianza Atlético - Sport Boys 1:2 (1:1)
23:20 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - CN Iquitos 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - CS Marítimo 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Académica de Coimbra 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Portimonense SC 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães 3:0 (1:0)
20:15 Sporting Braga - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
11:15 CD Feirense - FC Arouca 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Os Belenenses - FC Penafiel 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Aves 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Varzim SC - CD Fátima 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - SC Freamunde 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Leixões SC 2:1 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2010/2011  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Qatar SC - Al Khor SC 3:1
17:00 Al Kharitiyath - Al Arabi 1:3
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
14:00 SS Murata - SP La Fiorita 2:2
14:00 SS Virtus - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:2
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - FC Fiorentino 4:1
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
12:00 Dundee United - Celtic FC 1:3 (0:2)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
13:30 Platinum Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 2:3 (2:1)
13:30 Vasco da Gama - Mpumalanga Black Aces 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hércules CF - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Málaga CF - Getafe CF 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Levante UD - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
11:00 CD Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gimnàstic - UD Salamanca 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Córdoba CF - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
Rayo Vallecano B - Cerro Reyes 2:0
11:00 Getafe CF B - Celta Vigo B 1:2
11:00 Universidad Las Palmas - Extremadura UD 1:0
11:00 CD Badajoz - CP Cacereño 1:2
11:00 UD Vecindario - Atlético Madrid B 1:0
16:00 Coruxo FC - Pontevedra CF 1:1
16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Deportivo Fabril 7:1
16:00 CD Lugo - RSD Alcalá 2:1
16:00 CD Guadalajara - CD Leganés 1:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
11:00 CD La Muela - Barakaldo CF 0:0
16:00 SD Eibar - Caudal Deportivo 1:0
16:00 Zamora CF - CA Osasuna B 2:1
16:00 CD Leonesa - Real Sociedad B 1:1
16:00 CD Guijuelo - Real Unión 1:2
16:00 SD Lemona - UD Logroñés 0:0
17:30 Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijón B 0:1
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
10:45 UDA Gramenet - CD Teruel 1:0
11:00 UE Sant Andreu - CF Sporting Mahonés 2:0
11:00 Atlético Baleares - Benidorm CD 2:0
11:00 CE L'Hospitalet - UD Alzira 4:0
11:00 RCD Mallorca B - CF Gandia 0:0
16:00 Orihuela CF - CD Dénia 1:0
16:00 CD Alcoyano - FC Santboià 2:1
16:00 CD Castellón - UE Lleida 1:1
16:00 Ontinyent CF - CF Badalona 0:0
16:00 CE Sabadell - Alicante CF 1:1
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
10:30 CD Roquetas - Real Betis B 2:0
10:30 Sevilla Atlético - Polideportivo Ejido 5:1
11:00 UD Melilla - Real Murcia 1:1
11:00 CD Alcalá - UD Almería B 2:0
11:00 Club de Fútbol La Unión - Écija Balompié 1:1
15:30 Real Jaén - Yeclano Deportivo 3:1
15:30 Jumilla CF - CD San Roque 0:3
16:00 Cádiz CF - Unión Estepona 2:1
16:00 CD Puertollano - AD Ceuta 1:1
16:00 Lorca Atlético CF - Lucena CF 1:0
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 4:2 (2:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2011  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2011 >
11:00 TTM Phichit - Chiangrai United 3:1
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
11:30 Karabükspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Bursaspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Antalyaspor - Manisaspor 1:4 (1:3)
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Beşiktaş 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
11:30 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Boluspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Diyarbakırspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Erciyesspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Giresunspor - Güngören Belediyespor 3:0 (3:0)
11:30 Orduspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 2:4 (0:1)
17:00 Karşıyaka SK - Altay Izmir 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
12:15 River Plate - Rampla Juniors 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Bella Vista - Danubio 4:1 (2:1)
19:30 El Tanque Sisley - Tacuarembó 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Cerro - Central Español 1:5 (0:3)
22:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Peñarol 1:2 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
16:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Monagas 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Yaracuyanos FC - Atlético Venezuela 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Aragua FC - Caroni FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Trujillanos FC - Carabobo FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Esppor Club - Zulia FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo Lara 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Zamora FC 3:1 (0:0)