1st(1st leg) Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Hajduk Split 2:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Hajduk Split - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 20/08/2014 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 18:00 Winner: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1st(1st leg) UMF Stjarnan - Inter 0:3 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Inter - UMF Stjarnan 6:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 20/08/2014 22:00 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 19:45 Winner: Inter
1st(1st leg) FK Astana - Villarreal CF 0:3 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Villarreal CF - FK Astana 4:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 16:00 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 19:45 Winner: Villarreal CF
1st(1st leg) FK Aktobe - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Legia Warszawa - FK Aktobe 2:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 16:00 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 20:00 Winner: Legia Warszawa
1st(1st leg) Dinamo Moskva - Omonia Nikosia 2:2 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Omonia Nikosia - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 16:30 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 17:00 Winner: Dinamo Moskva
1st(1st leg) Qarabağ FK - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Twente - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 18:30 Winner: Qarabağ FK
1st(1st leg) HJK Helsinki - Rapid Wien 2:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Rapid Wien - HJK Helsinki 3:3 (2:1)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 19:30 Winner: HJK Helsinki
1st(1st leg) AEL Limassol - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Tottenham Hotspur - AEL Limassol 3:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 19:45 Winner: Tottenham Hotspur
1st(1st leg) Ruch Chorzów - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Metalist Kharkov - Ruch Chorzów 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 17:00 Winner: Metalist Kharkov
1st(1st leg) PSV Eindhoven - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Shakhter Soligorsk - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 17:45 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 18:00 Winner: PSV Eindhoven
1st(1st leg) IF Elfsborg - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (2:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Rio Ave FC - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 21:15 Winner: Rio Ave FC
1st(1st leg) Karabükspor - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) AS Saint-Étienne - Karabükspor 4:3 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 19:30 Winner: AS Saint-Étienne
1st(1st leg) Dinamo Minsk - CD Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) CD Nacional - Dinamo Minsk 2:3 (1:2)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 19:45 Winner: Dinamo Minsk
1st(1st leg) Petrolul Ploieşti - Dinamo Zagreb 1:3 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Dinamo Zagreb - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:1 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 18:15 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 20:00 Winner: Dinamo Zagreb
1st(1st leg) Apollon Limassol - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Lokomotiv Moskva - Apollon Limassol 1:4 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 18:30 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 16:00 Winner: Apollon Limassol
1st(1st leg) BSC Young Boys - Debreceni VSC 3:1 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Debreceni VSC - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 18:30 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 19:30 Winner: BSC Young Boys
1st(1st leg) Zorya Lugansk - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Feyenoord - Zorya Lugansk 4:3 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 18:45 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 19:00 Winner: Feyenoord
1st(1st leg) PEC Zwolle - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Sparta Praha - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 19:30 Winner: Sparta Praha
1st(1st leg) Panathinaikos - FC Midtjylland 4:1 (3:1)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Midtjylland - Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 19:00 Winner: Panathinaikos
1st(1st leg) Trabzonspor - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Rostov - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 18:00 Winner: Trabzonspor
1st(1st leg) FC Zimbru - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) PAOK Saloniki - FC Zimbru 4:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 19:05 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 17:15 Winner: PAOK Saloniki
1st(1st leg) Partizan - Neftçi PFK 3:2 (2:2)
2nd (2nd leg) Neftçi PFK - Partizan 1:2 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 19:15 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 17:00 Winner: Partizan
1st(1st leg) Asteras Tripolis - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Maccabi Tel Aviv - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 19:15 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 18:30 Winner: Asteras Tripolis
1st(1st leg) Grasshopper Club Zürich - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:2)
2nd (2nd leg) Club Brugge KV - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 19:15 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 20:00 Winner: Club Brugge KV
1st(1st leg) Spartak Trnava - FC Zürich 1:3 (1:2)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Zürich - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 19:15 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 19:30 Winner: FC Zürich
1st(1st leg) Olympique Lyon - Astra Giurgiu 1:2 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Astra Giurgiu - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 17:45 Winner: Astra Giurgiu
1st(1st leg) RNK Split - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Torino FC - RNK Split 1:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 19:30 Winner: Torino FC
1st(1st leg) Sporting Lokeren - Hull City 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Hull City - Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 19:45 Winner: Sporting Lokeren
1st(1st leg) Real Sociedad - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Krasnodar - Real Sociedad 3:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 17:00 Winner: FK Krasnodar
1st(1st leg) FK Sarajevo - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:3 (1:2)
2nd (2nd leg) Bor. Mönchengladbach - FK Sarajevo 7:0 (3:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 19:45 Winner: Bor. Mönchengladbach
1st(1st leg) HNK Rijeka - FC Sheriff 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Sheriff - HNK Rijeka 0:3 (0:2)
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2014 20:15 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2014 18:00 Winner: HNK Rijeka