Friendlies Clubs 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 07/07/2019 15:30 H FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 2:0 (1:0)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 25/07/2019 18:00 H FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 1:1 (1:1)
2. Round 01/08/2019 15:00 A FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 3:2 (2:1)
3. Round 08/08/2019 19:30 A Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round 15/08/2019 18:00 H Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 14/07/2019 15:30 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round 21/07/2019 15:30 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0:3 (0:3)
3. Round 28/07/2019 15:30 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 4:1 (2:1)
5. Round 11/08/2019 18:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4:3 (2:1)
6. Round 18/08/2019 16:00 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:1)
7. Round 25/08/2019 15:30 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 4:2 (2:2)
8. Round 31/08/2019 16:00 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (0:1)
9. Round 14/09/2019 15:30 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 6:0 (3:0)
4. Round 18/09/2019 17:00 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:2 (0:2)
10. Round 22/09/2019 14:30 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:0 (1:0)
11. Round 28/09/2019 18:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
12. Round 06/10/2019 14:30 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (0:1)
13. Round 19/10/2019 15:30 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
14. Round 27/10/2019 13:30 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:3 (0:1)
15. Round 02/11/2019 13:30 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (0:1)
16. Round 08/11/2019 17:00 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2:1 (0:1)
17. Round 23/11/2019 13:30 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:1 (0:1)
18. Round 01/12/2019 13:30 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:1 (0:0)
19. Round 08/12/2019 16:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:5 (1:2)
20. Round 13/12/2019 17:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:3 (1:3)
21. Round 14/02/2020 17:00 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 0:3 (0:3)
22. Round 22/02/2020 13:30 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
23. Round 29/02/2020 13:30 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
24. Round 09/03/2020 17:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3:2 (2:1)
25. Round 26/05/2020 19:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
26. Round 30/05/2020 17:00 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:7 (0:4)
27. Round 02/06/2020 17:00 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (1:1)
28. Round 06/06/2020 17:00 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:2 (1:1)
29. Round 10/06/2020 17:00 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:1)
30. Round 14/06/2020 16:00 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:2 (1:2)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Europa League
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 21/06/2020 16:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:1 (0:1)
1. Round 27/06/2020 14:00 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:0 (1:0)
2. Round 04/07/2020 19:00 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3:0 (1:0)
2. Round 07/07/2020 19:00 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:2 (1:1)
Final 12/07/2020 16:00 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec -:-
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 01/10/2019 15:00 H MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 4:2 (0:0)
Round of 16 30/10/2019 13:30 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3:1 (1:1)
Quarter-finals 04/03/2020 16:30 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2:4 (0:3)