Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 11/07/2019 15:00 H Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (0:0)
1. Round 18/07/2019 18:00 A Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 (0:0)
2. Round 25/07/2019 18:00 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:1)
2. Round 01/08/2019 15:00 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (1:2)
Premier Liga 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
17. Round 05/07/2019 14:00 A FK Kairat FK Kairat 1:0 (0:0)
18. Round 14/07/2019 15:00 H Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round 21/07/2019 15:00 A FK Atyrau FK Atyrau 0:1 (0:0)
20. Round 28/07/2019 15:00 H Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar 1:0 (0:0)
21. Round 04/08/2019 14:30 A FK Taraz FK Taraz 0:1 (0:1)
22. Round 11/08/2019 14:30 A Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 2:1 (1:0)
23. Round 17/08/2019 12:00 A FK Okzhetpes FK Okzhetpes 4:0 (2:0)
24. Round 24/08/2019 14:00 H Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 3:2 (1:0)
25. Round 31/08/2019 11:00 A Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0 (1:0)
26. Round 15/09/2019 13:00 H Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:2 (0:2)
27. Round 22/09/2019 13:00 H FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 4:1 (2:0)
28. Round 29/09/2019 14:00 A FK Kairat FK Kairat 1:4 (0:2)
29. Round 06/10/2019 13:00 H FK Astana FK Astana 1:1 (0:1)
30. Round 20/10/2019 09:00 A Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 2:1 (1:1)
31. Round 26/10/2019 10:00 H Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0 (0:0)
32. Round 03/11/2019 09:00 A FK Atyrau FK Atyrau 3:1 (1:1)
33. Round 10/11/2019 09:00 H FK Taraz FK Taraz 3:0 (1:0)
Premier Liga 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 07/03/2020 09:00 H FK Okzhetpes FK Okzhetpes 1:0 (0:0)
18. Round 11/03/2020 08:00 A FK Astana FK Astana 1:1 (1:0)
2. Round 15/03/2020 10:00 A FK Taraz FK Taraz 2:3 (0:2)
3. Round 01/07/2020 15:00 H Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 0:1 (0:0)
4. Round 05/07/2020 A Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan resch.
5. Round 11/07/2020 H Kaspiy Aktau Kaspiy Aktau resch.
9. Round 31/07/2020 A Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar Kyzylorda resch.
10. Round 05/08/2020 H FK Kyzylzhar FK Kyzylzhar resch.
11. Round 09/08/2020 A Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar dnp
6. Round 12/08/2020 12:00 A Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay -:-
12. Round 15/08/2020 H FK Taraz FK Taraz resch.
7. Round 17/08/2020 12:00 H FK Kairat FK Kairat -:-
13. Round 22/08/2020 A Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda resch.
8. Round 22/08/2020 12:00 H FK Astana FK Astana -:-
14. Round 30/08/2020 H Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
15. Round 12/09/2020 A Kaspiy Aktau Kaspiy Aktau -:-
16. Round 20/09/2020 H Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay -:-
17. Round 27/09/2020 A FK Kairat FK Kairat -:-
19. Round 18/10/2020 H Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
20. Round 25/10/2020 A FK Kyzylzhar FK Kyzylzhar -:-
21. Round 01/11/2020 H Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar dnp
22. Round 07/11/2020 A FK Okzhetpes FK Okzhetpes -:-