J2 League 2023
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 18/02/2023 05:00 A Iwaki SC Iwaki SC -:-
Round 25/02/2023 05:00 H V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Round 04/03/2023 05:00 H Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita -:-
Round 11/03/2023 04:00 A Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu -:-
Round 19/03/2023 05:00 H Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy -:-
Round 26/03/2023 06:00 A Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
Round 02/04/2023 06:00 A FC Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia -:-
Round 08/04/2023 06:00 H Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama -:-
Round 12/04/2023 11:00 H JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba -:-
Round 16/04/2023 07:00 A Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock -:-
Round 23/04/2023 06:00 H Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai -:-
Round 30/04/2023 06:00 A Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Round 03/05/2023 06:00 H Oita Trinita Oita Trinita -:-
Round 07/05/2023 06:00 A Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata -:-
Round 13/05/2023 06:00 A Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
Round 17/05/2023 11:00 H Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata -:-
Round 21/05/2023 06:00 H Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis -:-
Round 28/05/2023 06:00 A Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Round 03/06/2023 06:00 H Tochigi SC Tochigi SC -:-
Round 11/06/2023 10:00 A Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija -:-
Round 17/06/2023 06:00 H Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto -:-
Round 24/06/2023 06:00 A Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita -:-
Round 01/07/2023 11:00 H Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
Round 05/07/2023 11:00 A Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama -:-
Round 09/07/2023 10:00 H Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu -:-
Round 16/07/2023 11:00 A Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata -:-
Round 22/07/2023 11:00 H Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Round 29/07/2023 11:00 A Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai -:-
Round 05/08/2023 11:00 H Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata -:-
Round 12/08/2023 11:00 A Oita Trinita Oita Trinita -:-
Round 19/08/2023 11:00 A JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba -:-
Round 26/08/2023 11:00 H Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Round 03/09/2023 11:00 A Tochigi SC Tochigi SC -:-
Round 10/09/2023 11:00 A Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto -:-
Round 17/09/2023 11:00 H FC Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia -:-
Round 24/09/2023 11:00 A Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy -:-
Round 30/09/2023 11:00 H Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
Round 07/10/2023 11:00 A V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Round 22/10/2023 11:00 H Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija -:-
Round 28/10/2023 11:00 H Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock -:-
Round 04/11/2023 11:00 A Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis -:-
Round 12/11/2023 11:00 H Iwaki SC Iwaki SC -:-
J3 League 2022
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 12/03/2022 05:00 H Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 3:0 (3:0)
Round 19/03/2022 05:00 H AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (1:0)
Round 27/03/2022 05:00 A Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 0:1 (0:0)
Round 02/04/2022 06:00 H Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (0:0)
Round 10/04/2022 05:00 A Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 0:2 (0:1)
Round 17/04/2022 06:00 H Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 0:2 (0:0)
Round 29/04/2022 06:00 A Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0)
Round 04/05/2022 06:00 H FC Gifu FC Gifu 4:3 (0:0)
Round 15/05/2022 05:00 A Iwaki SC Iwaki SC 2:2 (0:1)
Round 29/05/2022 06:00 H Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu 3:1 (1:1)
Round 05/06/2022 05:00 A Fukushima United Fukushima United 6:0 (3:0)
Round 11/06/2022 06:00 A Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 0:2 (0:1)
Round 19/06/2022 06:00 H FC Imabari FC Imabari 1:2 (1:2)
Round 25/06/2022 09:00 A Yokohama S&CC Yokohama S&CC 3:0 (1:0)
Round 02/07/2022 09:00 H Ehime FC Ehime FC 2:0 (2:0)
Round 09/07/2022 10:00 A SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 1:0 (0:0)
Round 17/07/2022 07:00 A Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3:1 (0:0)
Round 23/07/2022 09:00 H Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 3:1 (2:0)
Round 30/07/2022 09:00 H Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 2:1 (2:1)
Round 27/08/2022 09:00 H Iwaki SC Iwaki SC 0:3 (0:2)
Round 04/09/2022 10:00 A Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 1:1 (0:1)
Round 10/09/2022 09:00 H Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 2:0 (1:0)
Round 14/09/2022 11:00 A FC Gifu FC Gifu 3:0 (1:0)
Round 18/09/2022 06:00 H SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 1:0 (1:0)
Round 21/09/2022 07:00 A Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu 0:0 (0:0)
Round 24/09/2022 11:00 A Ehime FC Ehime FC 1:0 (0:0)
Round 01/10/2022 06:00 H Yokohama S&CC Yokohama S&CC 4:1 (1:1)
Round 09/10/2022 06:00 H Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (0:0)
Round 16/10/2022 05:00 A Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 4:1 (2:0)
Round 22/10/2022 06:00 H Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1 (1:0)
Round 30/10/2022 04:00 A Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 1:1 (0:0)
Round 06/11/2022 04:00 A FC Imabari FC Imabari 0:1 (0:1)
Round 13/11/2022 04:00 H Fukushima United Fukushima United 3:1 (2:1)
Round 20/11/2022 05:00 A AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro 0:0 (0:0)