2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 13/07/2020 15:00 A Vålerenga IF II Vålerenga IF II 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round 19/07/2020 15:30 H Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball 0:6 (0:2)
3. Round 26/07/2020 15:00 A Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF 1:6 (1:4)
4. Round 31/07/2020 16:00 H Florø SK Florø SK 2:5 (0:4)
5. Round 08/08/2020 13:00 H Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 0:6 (0:3)
6. Round 16/08/2020 14:00 A Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball 1:4 (0:2)
7. Round 23/08/2020 17:30 H Alta IF Alta IF 1:4 (0:0)
8. Round 29/08/2020 12:00 A Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 0:6 (0:2)
9. Round 06/09/2020 15:30 A Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 0:6 (0:1)
10. Round 13/09/2020 12:00 H Brattvåg IL Brattvåg IL 1:4 (1:3)
11. Round 19/09/2020 12:00 A FK Senja FK Senja 1:1 (1:0)
12. Round 26/09/2020 15:00 H IL Hødd IL Hødd 0:1 (0:1)
13. Round 03/10/2020 14:00 A Moss FK Moss FK 3:4 (0:4)
2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 20/06/2021 15:00 A Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL 1:4 (0:2)
2. Round 26/06/2021 14:30 H Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF 0:3 (0:1)
3. Round 30/06/2021 18:00 H Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 1:1 (1:0)
4. Round 03/07/2021 12:00 H Moss FK Moss FK 2:5 (1:2)
5. Round 07/07/2021 15:30 H Asker SK Asker SK 1:4 (0:1)
7. Round 17/07/2021 18:30 A Florø SK Florø SK 1:1 (1:1)
8. Round 21/07/2021 15:30 H Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 1:1 (1:0)
9. Round 28/07/2021 15:00 A Vålerenga IF II Vålerenga IF II -:-
10. Round 04/08/2021 18:00 H FK Senja FK Senja -:-
11. Round 14/08/2021 18:30 A IL Hødd IL Hødd -:-
12. Round 18/08/2021 18:00 H Alta IF Alta IF -:-
13. Round 21/08/2021 A Bærum SK Bærum SK -:-
14. Round 25/08/2021 H Vålerenga IF II Vålerenga IF II -:-
15. Round 28/08/2021 A Asker SK Asker SK -:-
16. Round 04/09/2021 H Moss FK Moss FK -:-
6. Round 08/09/2021 13:00 A Brattvåg IL Brattvåg IL -:-
17. Round 11/09/2021 A FK Senja FK Senja -:-
18. Round 18/09/2021 H IL Hødd IL Hødd -:-
19. Round 25/09/2021 A Kvik Halden Kvik Halden -:-
20. Round 02/10/2021 H Brattvåg IL Brattvåg IL -:-
21. Round 09/10/2021 A Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL -:-
22. Round 16/10/2021 H Bærum SK Bærum SK -:-
23. Round 23/10/2021 H Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL -:-
24. Round 30/10/2021 A Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF -:-
25. Round 06/11/2021 H Florø SK Florø SK -:-
26. Round 13/11/2021 A Alta IF Alta IF -:-